Log In

Team Overview: Iron Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 22

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Teodoro Ramos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 32

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 73
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 69
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 37
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 37

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 31

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 53

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Henry Heisler Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 22 / 40
Henry Heisler Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 19

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 91
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 56

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 96
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 22
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 44

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 69
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 25

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 25
Chase Negley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 25
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 41

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Chase Negley Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Teodoro Ramos Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Brandon Elliott Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 24
Cory Kazonovitz Cat 4 87 / 98

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Cory Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 96
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 29
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 52

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 62 / 89
Chase Negley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 31
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 31
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 73
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 73

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Brandon Elliott Men Master Final 30-34 19 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Brandon Elliott Men Master Seeding 30-34 28 / 29

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Tim Yuska Men UCI Elite Men 34 / 39
Teodoro Ramos Men UCI Elite Men 35 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 55 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 42 / 61

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Teodoro Ramos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Dominic Casey Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 24
Tim Yuska Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 19

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Jonathan Markel Cat 4 36 / 55
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Russ Kuryk Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 4 / 23
Justin Lebb Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 20 / 23
Dominic Casey Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 34

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Russ Kuryk Men Elite Category 3 3 / 23

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Russ Kuryk Men Category 3 12 / 45

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 6 / 88
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 88
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 45 / 88
Justin Lebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 79 / 88
Elizabeth Markel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 87 / 88
Christian Marquez Mixed Cat 4B Open 22 / 96
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 85
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 35
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 85
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 85
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 85
Christian Marquez Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 98
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 Open 82 / 98
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 21
Jacob Teitelbaum Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 16 / 21

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 9 / 18

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 19
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 19
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 44
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 44

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 39
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 39
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 56
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 21
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 Open 81 / 91
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 14
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 52
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 52
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 52

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 64
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 64
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 64
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 64
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 64
Justin Lebb Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 72 / 64
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 55
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 Open 106 / 88
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 23 / 29
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 63

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Elizabeth Markel Mixed Cat 4B Open 63 / 73
Justin Lebb Mixed Cat 4B Open 83 / 73
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 44
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 29
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 55
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 73
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 73
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 17
Russ Kuryk Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 17
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 54

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Justin Lebb C Race 35 / 43

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Edward Gadient Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 38
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 53
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 25
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 52
Russ Kuryk Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 18
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 56
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 56
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 56

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 48
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 63
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 63
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 23 / 63
Justin Lebb Mixed Cat 4B Open 92 / 98
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 60
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 25 / 40
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 76
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Open 85 / 100
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 Open 90 / 100
Russ Kuryk Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 14
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 14

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 4 / 25

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Edward Gadient Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 49
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 49
Justin Lebb Mixed Cat 4B Open 44 / 95
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 58
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 23 / 39
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 64
Russ Kuryk Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 18
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 18
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 83
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 83

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 49
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 49
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 60
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Justin Lebb Mixed Cat 4B Open 20 / 48
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 32
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 32
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 45
Christian Marquez Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 67
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 67
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 16
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 45

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 20 / 30
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 28 / 30
Christian Marquez Men ELIMINATOR SPRINTS Open 4 / 8
Brandon Elliott Mixed Aternative Open 1 / 18

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 48
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 48
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 48
Edward Gadient Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 48
Justin Lebb Mixed Cat 4B Open 107 / 85
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 65
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 65
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 79
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 99
Brandon Elliott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 14
Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 3 Open 73 / 75
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 75

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 53
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 53
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 53
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 63
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 63
Timothy Lim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 63
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 78
Christian Marquez Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 95
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4B Open 53 / 100
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 77
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 26
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 26

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Edward Gadient Men Elite Category 3 19-29 11 / 49

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 56
Edward Gadient Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 / 56
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 63 / 56
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 73
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 73
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 73
Henry Heisler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 73
Michael Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 60 / 73
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 67 / 73
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 79 / 73
Erin Mendoza Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 40
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 40
Erika Ostrander Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 40
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 80
Christian Marquez Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 98
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 Open 72 / 98
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Open 100 / 98
Edward Gadient Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 88
Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 88
Henry Heisler Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 88
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 23
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 24 / 23

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 21
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 14
Edward Gadient Men Cat 2/3 14 / 55
Michael Campbell Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 41
Teodoro Ramos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 2/3 12 / 79
Edward Gadient Men Cat 2/3 22 / 79
Michael Campbell Men Cat 2/3 69 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Matt Daniel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 32
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 2 / 37

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Russ Kuryk Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 32
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 32

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Russ Kuryk Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 35
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 35

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 67
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4B 97 / 88
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 17 / 49
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 34 / 49
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 35 / 49
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 28
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 5 / 80
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 9 / 80
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 3 37 / 80
Henry Heisler Men Cat 3 61 / 80
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 3 66 / 80
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 70
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 70
Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 70
Henry Heisler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 70
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 70
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 78 / 70
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 80 / 70
Elizabeth Markel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 42 / 40
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 1 / 97
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 7 / 97
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 8 / 97
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 24 / 97
Joseph Waterman Men Cat 4 49 / 97
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 71 / 97

Kisscross #8 (Nov 27 2011)

Jonathan Markel C Men 13 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Thomas Babinski Men - Cat 4 1 / 42
Edward Gadient Men - Cat 4 9 / 42

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Thomas Babinski Men - Cat 4 2 / 50
Edward Gadient Men - Cat 4 3 / 50
Tim Yuska Men - Cat 2 16 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Edward Gadient Men - Cat 4 2 / 67
Tim Yuska Men - Cat 2 6 / 32

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 44
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 26 / 23
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 21
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 3 17 / 53
Michael Campbell Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 47
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 47
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 4 / 65
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 20 / 65
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 54 / 65

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 11 / 28

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 51
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4B 1 / 67
Brent Schmitt Men Cat 4B 25 / 67
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 11 / 38
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 24 / 38
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 31 / 38
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 17
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 6 / 64
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 48
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 48
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 48
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 48
Henry Heisler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 48
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 48
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 3 / 82
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 7 / 82
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 8 / 82
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 67 / 82
Christian Marquez Men Cat 4 75 / 82

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 50
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4B 78 / 74
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 12 / 31
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 25 / 31
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 29 / 31
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 2 / 68
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 3 / 68
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 3 33 / 68
Henry Heisler Men Cat 3 50 / 68
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 3 56 / 68
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 3 75 / 68
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 55
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 55
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 55
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 55
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 1 / 79
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 15 / 79
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 30 / 79
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 68 / 79
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 84 / 79

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 50
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4B 1 / 90
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4B 11 / 90
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 9 / 40
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 27 / 40
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 30 / 40
Jessica Shore Women Cat 4 38 / 40
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 8 / 70
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 12 / 70
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 3 20 / 70
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 58
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 58
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 58
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 58
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 4 / 96
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 6 / 96
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 19 / 96
Joseph Waterman Men Cat 4 71 / 96
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 80 / 96
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 81 / 96

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 62
Steven Blum Men Cat 4B 60 / 88
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 10 / 38
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 28 / 38
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 15
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 4 / 70
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 3 7 / 70
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 3 18 / 70
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 19 / 70
Michael Campbell Men Cat 3 45 / 70
Henry Heisler Men Cat 3 63 / 70
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 77
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 77
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 77
Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 77
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 77
Timothy Lim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 77
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 56 / 77
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 2 / 86
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 6 / 86
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 66 / 86

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 60 / 60

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 67
Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 73 / 67
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4B 2 / 99
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4B 22 / 99
Steven Blum Men Cat 4B 86 / 99
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 12 / 41
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 30 / 41
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 36 / 41
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 9 / 66
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 16 / 66
Michael Campbell Men Cat 3 49 / 66
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 3 51 / 66
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 70
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 70
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 70
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 70
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 70
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 46 / 70
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 2 / 99
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 8 / 99
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 11 / 99
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 43 / 99
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 83 / 99
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 95 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 62
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 62
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4B 1 / 79
Steven Blum Men Cat 4B 93 / 79
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 14 / 41
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 30 / 41
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 32 / 41
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 6 / 69
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 21 / 69
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 3 44 / 69
Henry Heisler Men Cat 3 60 / 69
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 69
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 69
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 69
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 6 / 81
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 11 / 81
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 33 / 81
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 73 / 81
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 105 / 81

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 57
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 24 / 53
Henry Heisler Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 50
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 50
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 50
Michael Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 50
Brent Schmitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 50
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 34 / 74
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 53 / 74
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 90 / 74

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 10
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 10
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 33 / 33

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 62
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4B 1 / 86
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 8 / 32
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 27 / 32
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 3 / 66
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 85
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 85
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 85
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 85
Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 85
Timothy Lim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 41 / 85
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 49 / 85
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 88 / 85
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 5 / 88
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 4 7 / 88
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 9 / 88
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 16 / 88
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 35 / 88
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 71 / 88
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 74 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 58
Russell Udowitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 45 / 58
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4B 14 / 94
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4B 56 / 94
Steven Blum Men Cat 4B 96 / 94
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 9 / 49
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 55 / 49
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 18
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 3 / 89
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 36 / 89
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 92
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 92
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 92
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 92
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 53 / 92
Michael Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 99 / 92
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 1 / 98
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 4 2 / 98
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 19 / 98
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 26 / 98
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 27 / 98

OUILSSSCXC (Oct 2 2011)

Russ Kuryk Open Men 5 / 30

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Edwin Bagley Men Category 4 19-29 1 / 63
Chase Negley Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 43
Michael Beebe Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 43
Brandon Elliott Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 43

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Michael Beebe Men Cat 2/3 48 / 93
Timothy Lim Men Cat 4 35 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Michael Beebe Men Cat 2/3 34 / 98

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 69
Dominic Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 69
Melissa Kelly Men Cat 4B 70 / 90
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 11 / 52
Elizabeth Markel Women Cat 4 28 / 52
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 34 / 52
Diana Dimas Women Cat 4 48 / 52
Jessica Shore bagley Women Cat 4 57 / 52
Christian Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 3 11 / 98
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 3 37 / 98
Matt Larson Men Cat 3 65 / 98
Michael Campbell Men Cat 3 77 / 98
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 99
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 10 / 99
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 99
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 99
Michael Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 99
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 47 / 99
Michael Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 55 / 99
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 4 8 / 96
Nathan Gayeski Men Cat 4 11 / 96
Edward Gadient Men Cat 4 62 / 96
Jonathan Markel Men Cat 4 76 / 96
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 111 / 96

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Katie Isermann Women - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Dominic Casey Men - Masters - 40-99 6 / 16
Edwin Bagley Men - Masters - 30-99 6 / 18
Brandon Elliott Men - Masters - 30-99 9 / 18
Michael Beebe Men - Masters - 30-99 15 / 18
Teodoro Ramos Men - Single Speed - Open 3 / 24

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 40-99 20 / 58
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4B 3 / 87
Katie Isermann Men Cat 4B 45 / 87
Kristina Young Men Cat 4B 46 / 87
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 9 / 42
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Matt Larson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 8 / 82
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 3 53 / 82
Matt Larson Men Cat 3 85 / 82
Teodoro Ramos Men Masters 30-99 7 / 75
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 8 / 75
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 45 / 75
Michael Campbell Men Masters 30-99 53 / 75
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Masters 30-99 71 / 75
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 15 / 89
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 18 / 89
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 40 / 89
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4 60 / 89
Steven Blum Men Cat 4 74 / 89

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Teodoro Ramos UCI Mens Elite 31 / 34

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 40-99 20 / 53
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 40-99 25 / 53
Kristina Young Men Cat 4B 19 / 90
Katie Isermann Men Cat 4B 25 / 90
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4B 45 / 90
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 44 / 41
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Matt Larson Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Steven Vandeven Men Masters 30-99 11 / 65
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 4 / 85
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 57 / 85
Steven Blum Men Cat 4 74 / 85

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 40-99 23 / 47
Dominic Casey Men Masters 40-99 25 / 47
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4B 4 / 83
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4B 9 / 83
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4B 24 / 83
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 7 / 35
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Matt Larson Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 6 / 61
Michael Campbell Men Masters 30-99 30 / 61
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 39 / 61
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 3 / 88
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 7 / 88
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 67 / 88
Steven Blum Men Cat 4 87 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 40-99 19 / 44
Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 40-99 26 / 44
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4B 1 / 63
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4B 37 / 63
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 53 / 48
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 5 / 49
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Masters 30-99 18 / 49
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 33 / 49
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 2 / 79
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 62 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Beebe Men Cat 4B 1 / 66
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4B 20 / 66
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4B 21 / 66
Katie Isermann Men Cat 4B 42 / 66
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 8 / 36
Jessica Bagley Women Cat 4 35 / 36
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Matt Larson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Matt Larson Men Cat 3 49 / 47
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 6 / 64
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Masters 30-99 14 / 64
Kenneth Dorado Men Masters 30-99 53 / 64
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 9 / 72
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 49 / 72
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 83 / 72

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Dominic Casey Men Masters 40-99 23 / 46
Katie Isermann Men Cat 4B 52 / 66
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 6 / 82
Nathan Gayeski Men Masters 30-99 14 / 82
Derrick Fluegge Men Masters 30-99 30 / 82
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 61 / 82
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 8 / 70
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4 38 / 70
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 46 / 70
Steven Blum Men Cat 4 67 / 70

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Edwin Bagley Cat 4 12 / 53

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Katie Isermann Men Cat 4B 37 / 75
Steven Blum Men Cat 4B 59 / 75
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 6 / 32
Sophia Panos Women Cat 4 37 / 32
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 3 14 / 45
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 6 / 65
Teodoro Ramos Men Masters 30-99 7 / 65
Matt Larson Men Masters 30-99 32 / 65
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 41 / 65
Kenneth Dorado Men Masters 30-99 46 / 65
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Masters 30-99 76 / 65
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 2 / 74
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 22 / 74
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4 47 / 74
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 50 / 74
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 70 / 74

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Matt Larson Master 35+ B 61 / 97

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Derrick Fluegge Men Masters 40-99 24 / 47
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4B 6 / 72
Sophia Panos Women Cat 4 42 / 43
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Chase Negley Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 51 / 47
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 2 / 54
Nathan Gayeski Men Masters 30-99 6 / 54
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Masters 30-99 11 / 54
Michael Campbell Men Masters 30-99 29 / 54
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 3 / 75
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 11 / 75
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 18 / 75
Dominic Casey Men Cat 4 30 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Henry Heisler Men Cat 4B 3 / 52
Sophia Panos Women Cat 4 28 / 26
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 5 / 43
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Masters 30-99 13 / 43
Michael Campbell Men Masters 30-99 25 / 43
Matthew Mcdowell Men Masters 30-99 27 / 43
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 34 / 43
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 3 / 60
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 18 / 60
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 24 / 60

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Adam Wachendorf Men Masters 40-99 34 / 51
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4B 5 / 67
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4B 6 / 67
Steven Blum Men Cat 4B 53 / 67
Katie Isermann Women Cat 4 2 / 46
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 15 / 46
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Derrick Fluegge Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Chase Negley Men Cat 3 11 / 46
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 4 / 76
Teodoro Ramos Men Masters 30-99 7 / 76
Nathan Gayeski Men Masters 30-99 14 / 76
Michael Beebe Men Masters 30-99 21 / 76
Matthew Mcdowell Men Masters 30-99 53 / 76
Kenneth Dorado Men Masters 30-99 58 / 76
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 79 / 76
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 12 / 67
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 34 / 67
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4 39 / 67
Dominic Casey Men Cat 4 81 / 67

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Brandon Elliott Men Cat1/2/3/4 Ss 21 / 20
Katie Isermann Women Cat 4 6 / 51
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 17 / 51
Sophia Panos Women Cat 4 49 / 51
Diana Dimas Women Cat 4 56 / 51
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4b 4 / 69
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4b 16 / 69
Steven Blum Men Cat 4b 58 / 69
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 3 6 / 64
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 3 38 / 64
Michael Campbell Men Cat 3 48 / 64
Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 3 / 65
Michael Beebe Men Masters 30-99 19 / 65
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Masters 30-99 25 / 65
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 42 / 65
Chase Negley Men Cat 4 1 / 68
Michael Beebe Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Dominic Casey Men Cat 4 15 / 68
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 43 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Katie Isermann Women Cat3/4 10 / 35

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Katie Isermann Women Cat3/4 11 / 43
Henry Heisler Men Cat 4 64 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Brandon Elliott Men Masters 30-99 7 / 65
Nathan Gayeski Men Masters 30-99 12 / 65
Michael Beebe Men Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Henry Heisler Men Masters 30-99 54 / 65
Chase Negley Men 4 2 / 75
Michael Beebe Men 4 8 / 75
Derrick Fluegge Men Masters 40-99 22 / 71
Dominic Casey Men Masters 40-99 33 / 71
Katie Isermann Women Cat 4 2 / 51
Kristina Young Women Cat 4 7 / 51
Sophia Panos Women Cat 4 47 / 51
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4b 6 / 74
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4b 16 / 74
Katie Isermann Men Cat 4b 41 / 74
Steven Blum Men Cat 4b 62 / 74
Teodoro Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Tim Yuska Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Jim Price Men Masters 50-99 31 / 38
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 3 7 / 75
Matt Larson Men Cat 3 36 / 75
Jacob Teitelbaum Men Cat 3 57 / 75
Jonathan Gray Men Cat 3 78 / 75

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Brandon Elliott Cat 3 17 / 45
Chase Negley Cat 4 4 / 43

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 9 / 35
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 50 / 60
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 5 / 72
Matt Daniel Men - 04 16 / 72
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 8 / 40
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 10 / 40
Brandon Elliott Men - 1/2/3 25 / 40
Matt Larson Men - 1/2/3 28 / 40
Derrick Fluegge Men - 1/2/3 30 / 40
Jonathan Gray Men - 1/2/3 31 / 40
Katie Isermann Cat 4b 57 / 84
Jim Price Cat 4b 66 / 84
Matt Larson Masters 30+ 24 / 59

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Tim Yuska Men Cat 2/3 10 / 47
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 4 20 / 53

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Russ Kuryk Men Cat 4 3 / 59
Brandon Elliott Men Cat 4 30 / 59
Katie Isermann Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Tim Yuska Men Cat 2/3 8 / 48

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Tim Yuska Men Cat 2/3 7 / 44
Teodoro Ramos UCI Elite Men 23 / 42
Russ Kuryk Men Cat 4 1 / 49

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 10 / 28
Matt Larson Men - 03 45 / 50
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 47 / 50
Brandon Elliott Men - 03 49 / 50
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 1 / 72
Matt Daniel Men - 04 10 / 72
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 8 / 29
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 10 / 29
Derrick Fluegge Masters 40+ 35 / 45
Matt Larson Masters 30+ 27 / 51

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Russ Kuryk Elite Category 4/5 2 / 38

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 8 / 29
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 44 / 52
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 4 / 74
Matt Larson Men - 04 13 / 74
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 4 / 44
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 14 / 44
Katie Isermann Men - Cat 4b 47 / 74
Teodoro Ramos Masters 30+ 7 / 58
Matt Larson Masters 30+ 37 / 58

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 9 / 31
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 40 / 45
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 4 / 72
Matt Larson Men - 04 25 / 72
Brandon Elliott Men - 04 27 / 72
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 4 / 26
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 10 / 26
Katie Isermann Men - Cat 4b 52 / 74
Derrick Fluegge Masters 40+ 16 / 42
Matt Larson Masters 30+ 31 / 48

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 13 / 27
Derrick Fluegge Men - 03 30 / 41
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 37 / 41
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 1 / 71
Matt Larson Men - 04 31 / 71
Brandon Elliott Men - 04 50 / 71
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 6 / 21
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 16 / 21
Teodoro Ramos Masters 30+ 11 / 51
Matt Larson Masters 30+ 41 / 51

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 11 / 18
Sophia Panos Women - 04 16 / 18
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 44 / 50
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 4 / 75
Matt Larson Men - 04 31 / 75
Brandon Elliott Men - 04 40 / 75
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 6 / 27
Derrick Fluegge Men - 1/2/3 22 / 27

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 9 / 24
Sophia Panos Women - 04 20 / 24
Derrick Fluegge Men - 03 27 / 44
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 38 / 44
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 14 / 73
Brandon Elliott Men - 04 22 / 73
Matt Larson Men - 04 24 / 73
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 8 / 23
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 13 / 23
Brandon Elliott Men - Cat 4B 12 / 75
Matt Larson Masters 30+ 22 / 51

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Katie Isermann Women - 04 11 / 18
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 41 / 43
Russ Kuryk Men - 04 3 / 69
Matt Larson Men - 04 23 / 69
Brandon Elliott Men - 04 26 / 69
Matt Daniel Men - 04 30 / 69
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 5 / 18
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 8 / 18
Matt Daniel Men - Cat 4B 73 / 73
Teodoro Ramos Masters 30+ 6 / 25
Matt Larson Masters 30+ 16 / 25

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Derrick Fluegge Men - 03 33 / 51
Jonathan Gray Men - 03 42 / 51
Tim Yuska Men - 1/2/3 7 / 30
Teodoro Ramos Men - 1/2/3 13 / 30
Russ Kuryk Men - Cat 4a 8 / 75
Brandon Elliott Men - Cat 4a 31 / 75
Matt Daniel Men - Cat 4b 8 / 79
Brandon Elliott Men - Cat 4b 73 / 79
Teodoro Ramos Men - Masters 30+ 32 / 33

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Brandon Elliott Cat 4 17 / 91
Tim Yuska Cat 2/3 10 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Brandon Elliott Cat. 4 Men 36 / 88
Tim Yuska Cat. 2-3 Men 2 / 70

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Sophia Panos Women 04 10 / 27