Log In
Psycho Cross • Oct 16 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Burrows
2 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Dannon Canterbur
4 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Ted Sweeney UO Cycling Club
6 Matt Grause
7 Dirk Siverts
8 John Fortes
9 Michael Van domelen
10 Brian Mellander Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
11 James Murez Hutch's
12 Dan Edlin
13 Eli Siegle
14 Tim Christie
15 Jesse Nelson Mapleton High School
16 Ben May
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Carol Morgan Poplollies
3 Meridy Farmer Off the Couch
4 Tara Wallace
5 Anne Siler
6 Jacquiline White
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth May
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Macfarlane
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson
2 Eva Duncan
3 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates
4 Cassie Medeiros Team ButterCup
5 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
6 Haley Mullane
7 Isabella Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perrin Falkner Corvallis United
2 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Maddy Cripe Corvallis United
4 Marisa Reid Westview High School Cyclocats
5 Taysie Savage Mapleton High
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports
2 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass
3 Grayson Szczukowski
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
2 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance
3 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB
4 Ryan Carr Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance
6 Alex Glazener
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
2 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
3 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance
4 Riley Mccammon
5 Adam Oliver Hutch's
6 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 Kyle Miller Roseburg StepUp
8 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
9 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg StepUp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timmothy Jaynes Pistis
2 Jordan Wilson Corvallis United
3 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo
5 Everett Barnes Corvallis United
6 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Matthew Goad Willamette high school Cycling Team
8 August Frank Willamette high school Cycling Team
9 Tyler Krenik Willamette high school Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Dill Willamette high school Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Dimarco SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Martin Hollandbak Wolf Creek RacingKendall Subaru
4 Jason Ford
5 Paul Hamerton-kelly Jelly's Pirates
6 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
7 Nick Glazener
8 Brad Foster
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
2 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com
3 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
4 Maren Nelson Buy Local Cycling
5 Julia Fudge Poplollies
6 Pam Reid Team Rose City
7 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster
2 Joseph Hoerner
3 Rick Gregory
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
5 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's
6 Brian Cripe Team Antarctica
7 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
8 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek RacingKendall Subaru
4 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Greg Vanscholtencrawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Paul Zweigart evanplews.com
7 Chris Wherity Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
8 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 Patrick Mcenaney Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
12 Morrison Smith
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
3 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing
4 Zach Gilmour
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Glass
2 Ryan Garner HTFU
3 Taylor Bushnell B2C2 Back Bay Cycling Club
4 Justus Mackintosh
5 Scott Wallace
6 Travis Gildner
7 Zane Wheeler Off the Couch
8 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
10 Eric Taylor Hutch's
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Thaxter
2 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Peter Moe Wolf Creek RacingKendall Subaru
4 Doug Howe
5 Brian Cannon Off the Couch
6 David Anderson
7 Tim Richter Hutch's
8 Ben Chinburg
9 Jarrod Brubaker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe HTFU
2 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
3 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
5 David Bisers Tireless Velo
6 James Medeiros Team ButterCup
7 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Mark Szymanski
DNF Brad Foster Hammer Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
2 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
DNF Lindsay Jones Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Vscrawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
5 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4