Log In
Falkorbug Cross • Nov 20 2022 • Stevenson, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.2
4.8
4.9
4.8
3.5
Clear, 36 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
4.8
Moisture
4.9
Accel
4.8
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:40.1
2 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 0:46:43.0
3 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:45.8
4 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:47:08.1
5 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:12.5
6 Henry Berson Unattached 0:47:41.1
7 Ethan Turner Phase Cycling 0:47:43.2
8 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:21.3
9 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:48:47.0
10 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:57.8
11 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:49:03.4
12 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:49:07.3
13 Matthew Hartsough Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:50:05.6
14 Alexander Hinton Unattached 0:50:37.6
15 Nathan Stover CS Velo Racing 0:51:14.8
16 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:51:20.6
17 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:51:26.5
18 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:51:35.4
19 Michael Thompson Unattached 0:53:00.5
20 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
21 James Paschal Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grey Meerdter Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:50:43.0
2 Mercer Swetnam National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:52:07.6
3 Roberto Rivera-greenwood Unattached 0:52:25.8
4 Ronald Lien Rock Creek Velo 0:52:46.5
5 Donald Macmurray Unattached 0:52:55.6
6 Nate Sovek Unattached 0:53:00.5
7 Jeremy King Unattached 0:53:05.5
8 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure 0:53:08.7
9 Thomas Carey Unattached 0:53:08.8
10 Ziad Lien DistrictTaco Racing 0:53:16.8
11 Jamel Brown Unattached 0:53:41.8
12 Jack Valenti Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:53:46.6
13 Timothy Herman Patuxent Velo 0:53:58.4
14 Gabriel Murray Patuxent Velo 0:53:58.7
15 Peter Jackson Charm City Cycling LLC 0:54:13.4
16 Luca Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 0:54:21.2
17 Peter Sherry Unattached 0:54:23.9
18 August Warren Unattached 0:54:26.3
19 Jackson Barnett National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:54:39.1
20 Trevor Albert Unattached 0:54:54.7
21 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:55:20.9
22 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 0:55:21.1
23 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:55:21.2
24 Colin Kegel Unattached 0:55:31.5
25 Jeffrey Joyce Unattached 1 Lap
26 Connor Letendre Unattached 1 Lap
27 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
28 John Hock Unattached 1 Lap
29 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane 1 Lap
30 Linus Owens Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 1 Lap
31 Shawn Smith Unattached 1 Lap
32 Paul Hunt Unattached 1 Lap
33 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
34 Joseph Kennedy Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Valenti Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:28:33.4
2 John Papadakis Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:37.9
3 Sean Mckinney Unattached 0:29:10.2
4 Mark Linzer Unattached 0:29:54.6
5 Amahl Abdul-khaliq Karma Racing Team 0:29:55.9
6 Gavin Romberger Adventure For the Cure 0:29:58.9
7 Gordon Tyler Bicycle connection 0:30:30.0
8 Mitchell Walk Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:30:51.1
9 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:31:55.7
10 Chris Coleman Unattached 0:32:23.5
11 Mike Pieck Unattached 0:32:25.2
12 Suhieb Osman Phoenix Bikes 0:32:51.0
13 Edward Jones Unattached 0:32:54.0
14 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclists Inc 0:33:11.0
15 David Elliott Unattached 0:33:12.1
16 Einar Gustafson Unattached 0:34:20.7
17 Ian Davis Unattached 0:35:08.4
18 Carson Drew Unattached 0:35:16.9
19 Jonathan Ponce Phoenix Bikes 0:35:37.6
20 Don Lustenberger Unattached 0:40:33.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:42:20.2
2 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:43:27.4
3 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing 0:43:53.5
4 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:44:35.1
5 Alexander Smith Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:45:11.4
6 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing 0:45:29.2
DNF Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing 0:43:44.9
2 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/Haymarket 0:44:07.4
3 Jay Lazar C3-Wagner Roofing 0:44:08.0
4 John Dove Catoctin Cycling Club 0:44:23.1
5 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited 0:44:27.0
6 Shannon Field Atlantic Fitness 0:46:27.9
7 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:46:45.5
8 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Howell Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:37:43.0
2 Chris Larkin Rock Creek Velo 0:37:47.2
3 Michael Flanagan Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:38:22.6
4 Dustin Byers Unattached 0:38:30.9
5 Martin Mckeon 717 Cycling club 0:38:31.4
6 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:38:57.9
7 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 0:39:02.4
8 Michael Thaxton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:39:04.1
9 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 0:39:22.0
10 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:39:29.5
11 Greg Lavallee Unattached 0:39:33.0
12 Michael Chaney Unattached 0:39:47.4
13 Matthew Conte Unattached 0:40:07.3
14 Chad Tyler Unattached 0:40:12.9
15 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:40:28.1
16 Dustin Meeker Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:40:28.3
17 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling 0:40:33.8
18 Stergios Papadakis Unattached 0:40:45.1
19 Christopher Hair Unattached 0:40:59.3
20 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 0:41:08.5
21 Tim Frisch IBCC Racing 0:41:33.8
22 Robert Helms Charm City Cycling LLC 0:42:02.0
23 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:42:41.3
24 Babak Mansouri Unattached 0:42:52.2
25 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC 0:43:02.7
26 Che Hale Unattached 0:43:11.2
27 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:26.8
28 Raymond Travers Unattached 0:43:33.9
29 Gero Verheyen Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:43:38.7
30 Bryan Cockrell Unattached 0:43:41.3
31 Christopher Belen Unattached 0:43:57.2
32 David Bodkin Rock Creek Velo 0:44:10.5
33 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:45:36.6
34 Michael Porterfield Unattached 0:45:49.2
35 Andrew King Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:38.2
36 Adam Austin Unattached 0:49:15.5
37 Stephen Heverly Unattached 1 Lap
38 Robert Cannon Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Vaughn O'brien Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reuther Chester County Velo 0:45:37.4
2 David Grant Chester County Velo 0:45:42.4
3 Sean Smith Jbs Bike Shop Racing 0:46:01.2
4 Eric Sorensen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:05.5
5 Edward Nessen Crosshairs Cycling 0:47:02.3
6 Jason Dempsey Unattached 0:47:25.6
7 Fred Grafe Chester County Velo 0:47:34.8
8 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:47:50.0
9 Richard Leibfried Unattached 0:48:26.2
10 Zachary Wills Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Ra 0:48:45.2
11 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing 0:49:06.1
12 Ramon Benitez Unattached 0:49:09.5
13 Eric Evans Unattached 0:49:20.8
14 Spike Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:50:46.9
15 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:51:03.1
16 Weston Mcwhorter Gulf Coast Cycling Club/Escape Velo 0:51:09.4
17 Albert Scharbach Unattached 0:51:49.5
18 Kemal Tuncer Unattached 1 Lap
19 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 1 Lap
DNF Bruce Lindsay Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:55.6
2 Patrick Hampton Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 0:49:35.4
3 David Kay DC Velo Limited 0:49:38.3
4 Fred Wittwer Charlottesville Racing Club 0:50:25.7
5 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:50:41.8
6 Neal Sapp Unattached 0:50:41.8
7 Bill Marciniak Unattached 0:51:03.6
8 Scott Stahl Unattached 0:51:04.8
9 George Branyan Route 1 Velo 0:51:07.2
10 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:51:21.9
11 Richard Paukstitus Unattached 1 Lap
12 Albert Greene DCMTB 1 Lap
13 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 1 Lap
14 David Evans Unattached 1 Lap
15 John Dzubinski Guy's Racing Club 1 Lap
16 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
17 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
18 Eric Saidel Unattached 1 Lap
19 Thomas Fulcher Unattached 1 Lap
20 Paul Thomas Unattached 1 Lap
21 Paul Evans Patuxent Velo 1 Lap
22 Kristofer Singleton Unattached 1 Lap
23 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
24 Randall Nixon Unattached 2 Laps
25 James Carlson Unattached 2 Laps
DNF David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 0:46:46.2
2 Wilson Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:47:07.6
3 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:47:21.5
4 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:47:50.1
5 August Chamot Unattached 0:47:53.9
6 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:57.9
7 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:48:27.5
8 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:49:09.0
9 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:49:10.0
10 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:49:58.8
11 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:50:16.9
12 Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:51:11.6
13 Liam King Phoenix Bikes 0:51:13.0
14 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:51:14.9
15 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:52:10.8
16 Liam Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
17 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
18 Sebastian Rodriguez Unattached 1 Lap
19 August Brown Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
20 Arlo Mcwhorter Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
21 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
22 Micah Peterson Unattached 1 Lap
23 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
24 Rimon Kiflu Phoenix Bikes 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Miller Unattached 0:22:56.5
2 Eduardo Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:23:02.9
3 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:06.2
4 Devin George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:24:35.5
5 Benicio Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:46.1
6 James Larkin Unattached 0:25:39.6
7 Toren Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:53.6
8 Samuel Brown Unattached 0:26:43.5
9 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:26:46.8
10 Abel Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:52.2
11 Peter Lucado National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:27:33.8
12 Ryder Newell Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:36.7
13 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:27:44.2
14 Elliot Frisch Unattached 0:28:12.0
15 Theodore Tokarsky Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:25.3
16 Benjamin Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:28.3
17 Reuben Jawetz Unattached 0:33:57.0
18 Maxwell Fry Unattached 0:35:39.0
19 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
20 Xavier Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:31:03.9
2 Jasper Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:31:27.2
3 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:53.2
4 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:35:08.8
5 Braeden Tolentino Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:52.8
6 Gabriel Tokarsky Unattached 0:39:00.9
7 Caspar Gray Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:39:58.6
8 Oliver Frisch Unattached 1 Lap
9 Henry Berdzik Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Reinaldo Fernandez Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:30:47.5
2 Mason Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:48.8
3 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:10.0
4 Geraint Bowen Unattached 0:39:12.0
5 Samuel Shoaff Unattached 1 Lap
6 Alexei Atkinson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Lander Newell Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Emil Tyler Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:43:35.0
2 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:44:06.3
3 Daniel Proulx Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:44:09.2
4 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:45:25.7
5 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:46:50.0
6 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:47:19.3
7 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:47:52.7
8 James Wiedhahn Team Bikenetic 0:53:48.3
9 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing 1 Lap
10 Christopher Tank Unattached 1 Lap
11 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
12 Sean O'connor Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:54:04.7
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:54:42.8
3 Beth Dushman Artemis Racing 0:55:26.9
4 Parrish Bergquist New Haven Bicycling Club 0:55:36.8
5 Jenny Bourque Unattached 1 Lap
6 Rowan Leary Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 0:46:10.8
2 Kathryn Hendley Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:46:47.0
3 Celeste Lucado Unattached 0:47:22.1
4 Mallory Scott Team Sticky Fingers 0:49:43.7
5 Maria Logan Unattached 0:51:11.9
6 Kelley Macewen Unattached 0:51:12.0
7 Jennifer Werner Unattached 0:52:14.2
8 Dominique Mack Unattached 0:53:08.9
9 Samantha Brann Team Sticky Fingers 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britt Mason Unattached 0:49:21.3
2 Olivia Sandoval Unattached 0:50:36.8
3 Beth Catherwood Unattached 0:50:47.1
4 Chelsea Richwine Unattached 0:50:53.8
5 Alexandra Campbellforte Unattached 0:52:04.2
6 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:52:21.4
7 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:53:56.2
8 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Hendley Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:32:34.0
2 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:17.5
3 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:47.2
4 Sarah Stahl Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing 0:35:18.9
5 Sophia Papadakis Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:22.4
6 Sara Carioscia Unattached 0:35:31.0
7 Logan Mintz Unattached 0:36:31.8
8 Genevieve Gordon Unattached 0:38:29.7
9 Stella Smith Phoenix Bikes 0:38:29.9
10 Meghan Good Unattached 0:39:25.9
11 Kristy Rossignuolo Dirty Kitten Racing 1 Lap
12 Diane Harris Gravelistas 1 Lap
13 Sydney Kaetzel Unattached 1 Lap
14 Misty Nielsen Unattached 1 Lap
15 Xinqi Li Unatached 1 Lap
16 Theresa Rowell DIVA 1 Lap
17 Elyssa Burk unaffiliated 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling 0:54:09.2
2 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 0:54:34.2
3 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club 0:55:30.0
4 Sharon Squassoni Unattached 1 Lap
5 Kat Brady Unattached 1 Lap
6 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Susan Renn Unattached 1 Lap
8 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
9 Nicole Brandt Unattached 1 Lap
10 Amy Fowler Unattached 1 Lap
11 Barbara Haney National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
12 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 2 Laps
13 Monika Kornhauser National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
DNF Raelene Meneses Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 0:46:05.5
2 Emerson Eatough Unattached 0:50:04.2
3 Ari Reichmann Unattached 0:50:09.9
4 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:50:59.4
5 Samantha Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
6 Elly Lundquist Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Launa Goodbar Phoenix Bikes 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flynn Gustafson Rock Creek Velo 0:26:06.7
2 Dahlia Hair Rock Creek Velo 0:26:24.3
3 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:37.3
4 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:27:09.8
5 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:08.8
6 Lulu Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:33:18.8
7 Lilah Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:39.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Cusack Rock Creek Velo 0:36:28.6
2 Lillian Gerhardt Unattached 0:38:22.8
3 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:39:29.2
4 Tessa Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
5 Leila Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:14.1
2 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:57.5
3 Juliet Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:39.4
4 Avery Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:41:20.7
5 Emily Field Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Hosenfeld Unattached 0:41:28.0
2 Mackenzie Yates Unattached 0:42:40.3
3 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 0:44:33.4
4 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 0:46:31.1
5 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 0:51:46.8
6 Maya Koretzky Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1