Log In
Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin • Nov 14 2021 • Richfield, WI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: WICX 2021
5.4
5.4
3.8
3.8
4.5
Possible Light Snow, 34 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
5.4
Moisture
3.8
Accel
3.8
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Wisielewski
2 Quinn Schroeder
3 Blake Kayzar
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Mcginnis
2 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
3 Jacob Butler
4 Ryker Zarda
5 Marlo Hunter
6 Luke Johnson
7 Ryland Lapean
8 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
9 William Flentye The Pony Shop
10 Caleb Butler
11 Tyler Butler
12 Ryan Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing
13 Will Slowik Revolution Cycles Club
14 Liam Chentnik
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Stelljes
2 Matthew Riley Linear Sport MTB
3 Jimmy Panther Momo Riders Club
4 Calhan Norman Lindenwood University
5 Chad Cannon
6 Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
DNF Gabriel Acab
DNF Kurt Druffel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bleedorn Neff Cycle Service
2 Chad Hartley
3 Ben Marchewka Linear Sport MTB
4 Paul Juckem
5 Ben Schreiber Linear Sport MTB
6 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
7 Tom Spencer Team Wisconsin
8 Justin Cloute
9 Jonathan Kloppenburg
10 Zach Giffey
11 Bill Street
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All | 60+  | 50+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Hacker
2 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
3 Lance Johnson
4 John Lirette Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
5 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
6 Michael Jones Neff Cycle Service
7 Kevin Eichelberger
8 Michael Daws Project Echelon Racing
9 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
10 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin
11 David Mcclenahan
12 Jamie Banks-george SUPERNICE
13 Steve Jeske Team Pedal Moraine
14 John Lutz Team Wisconsin
15 Robert Schueler Hampshire Cycle Club
16 Robert Moreland
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Fangman
2 Ethan Ley Revolution Cycles Club
3 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
4 Alex Sukowaty Broken Spoke Racing
5 Adam Raychel Team Wisconsin
6 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Brad Gilders Palomino American Cyclocross
8 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Schroeder ASU Junior Development
2 Paul Johannes
3 Paul Juckem
4 Brian Bierman
5 Matthew Kosloske
6 Ian Hutchinson
7 Mark Schiess
8 Owen Reich
9 Matthew Povlich Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Anthony Hoak
11 Kyle Abernathy MoMo Riders' Club
12 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
13 Adam Raychel Team Wisconsin
14 Dustin Leclaire
15 Chan Barden
16 Corey Horning
17 Tom Spencer Team Wisconsin
18 Andy Rossetto
19 Kurt Druffel
20 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
21 Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross
22 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
23 Ryan Lipski
24 Przemyslaw Krol
25 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
26 Matthew Young Trek Midwest Team
27 Curran Beckler
28 Rj Bast
29 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
30 Tracy Johnson
31 Parker Mccoll
32 Aaron Gabriel
33 Alexander Novak
34 Ryan Lemke
35 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
36 Andrew Rossa Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
37 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
DNF Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Perronne Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
3 Connor Stone
4 Matt Heppe
5 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
6 Brad Heckert
7 Alexander Hinman
8 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
9 Hunter Gengler ASU Junior Development
10 Scott Brasel
11 Michael Sublette
12 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
13 Brian Runnells
14 Matthew Harrison
15 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing
16 Craig Kuehl Colectivo Coffee
17 Peter Reinhard
18 Clint Woerishofer
19 Collin Buth
20 Patrick Knaus
21 Jason White
22 Salvatore Graziano
23 Gabriel Rogaczewski
24 Steven John
25 Thomas Godiska
26 Ryan Hogan
27 Aiden Mcginnis
28 Jeffrey Shawhan
29 Scott Willms
30 Chris Clouthier
31 Mark Rude
32 R.j. Goldberg
33 Forrest Morrisey
34 Christopher Mcardle
35 James Griffiths
36 Ryan Neitzel
37 Oliver Clements
38 Thomas Silbernagel
39 Tim Rodenkirch
40 Doug Rodenkirch
41 Darwin Chentnik
42 Jonathan Hayden Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
43 Dominic Rossetto
DNF Alex Koconis
DNF Ryan Lemke
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Matt Heppe
3 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Kayne Neigherbauer
5 Dan Ellerkamp
6 Craig Kuehl Colectivo Coffee
7 Allan Schimberg
8 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing
9 Brian Runnells
10 Patrick Knaus
11 George Forge
12 Salvatore Graziano
13 Peter Reinhard
14 Chris Brannin
15 Andrew Link
16 Jason Reimer Snakebite AC
17 Brett Nepper
18 Christopher Mcardle
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | 60+  |   | 50+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hansen
2 Jason White
3 Paul Liesse Revolution Cycles Club
4 Scott Willms
5 Jon Reetz
6 Eric Huff
7 Robert Dunk
8 Jeffrey Shawhan
9 Peter Ackermann
10 Kevin Brown
11 Craig Billings
12 David Thorpe
13 William Finn Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee Bic
14 Mark Rude
15 Andrew Spahr
16 Pete Sullivan
17 Mark Purcell
18 Kevin Kronschnabl Team Wisconsin
19 Lisa Neubauer
20 Doug Rodenkirch
21 Oliver Clements
22 Alan Berendt Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee Bic
23 Thomas Silbernagel
24 Darwin Chentnik
25 Dominic Rossetto
26 Dennis Klinkert
DNF Michael Welch Brazen Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayne Neigherbauer
2 Mark Rude
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Kaszajames
2 Lucy Foss Kenosha Velosport Cycling
3 Antonia Gengler ASU Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Raychel Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Curtes
2 Julie Phelps
3 Sarah Kelnhofer Colavita Racing Inc.
4 Lisa Neubauer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Caitlin Neuman
3 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
4 Heidi Curtes
5 Julie Phelps
6 Jamie Ertl
Finishers: Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Clemons
2 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
3 Sarah Kelnhofer Colavita Racing Inc.
4 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
5 Katie Krauska
6 Amy Luebbering
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Golabowski Neff Cycle Service
2 Meira Kalbas
3 Megan Agnew
4 Liz Horning
5 Anna Zolecki BELGIANWERKX
6 Ellen Ringle
7 Emily Raychel Team Wisconsin
8 Montana Greider
9 Amy Luebbering
10 Megan Panther
11 Celine Stichert
12 Madeline Zilles
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Geralts
2 Emily Raychel Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 4: 2