Log In

Team Overview: Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee Bicycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 20

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 22 / 11

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
Alan Berendt Masters 55+ Category 4/5 6 / 6

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Alan Berendt Masters 55+ Category 4/5 9 / 12
Jay Iverson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 21 / 32
William Finn Masters 45+ Category 4/5 22 / 32
Alan Berendt Masters 45+ Category 4/5 28 / 32

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 8
Jay Iverson Category 5 14 / 15
Alan Berendt Masters 55+ Category 4/5 5 / 6
Alan Berendt Masters 45+ Category 4/5 15 / 16

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 11
Alan Berendt Masters 45+ Category 4/5 25 / 25

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 14
Lance Johnson Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 14
David Weis Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 14
William Finn Elite Category 5 23 / 32
Alan Berendt Masters 55+ Category 4/5 15 / 19
Mike Knecht Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 29
Matt Luger Masters 45+ Category 4/5 12 / 29
William Finn Masters 45+ Category 4/5 23 / 29
Jeremy Theis Masters 35+ Category 4/5 52 / 26

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 10

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 10

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Lance Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 17
Lance Johnson Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 10
David Weis Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 10
Mike Knecht Masters 45+ Category 4/5 7 / 19
Brian Halm Masters 45+ Category 4/5 15 / 19
William Finn Masters 45+ Category 4/5 18 / 19

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 13 / 66

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 16
Jodie Prestine Women Category 1/2 7 / 8
Mike Knecht Masters 45+ Category 4/5 6 / 26
Jonathan Ninmer Masters 45+ Category 4/5 28 / 26

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Lance Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 14
John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Jodie Prestine Women Elite Category 1/2 8 / 9
Mike Knecht Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 33
Brian Halm Masters 45+ Category 4/5 16 / 33
Dennis Christensen Masters 45+ Category 4/5 21 / 33
Danielle Christensen Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Lance Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 18
Lance Johnson Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 10
John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 10
Arielle Christensen Women Category 4/5 20 / 10
Mike Knecht Masters 45+ Category 4/5 5 / 17
William Finn Masters 45+ Category 4/5 13 / 17
Dennis Christensen Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 17

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Lance Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 16
John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 28 / 15
Matt Luger Category 5 11 / 31
Jeremy Theis Category 5 24 / 31
Matt Luger Masters 45+ Category 4/5 4 / 22
Mike Knecht Masters 45+ Category 4/5 6 / 22
Brian Halm Masters 45+ Category 4/5 44 / 22

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

John Lirette Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 10
Dennis Christensen Category 4 24 / 28
Danielle Christensen Women Junior 9-14 2 / 2
Arielle Christensen Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Mike Knecht Masters 45+ Category 4/5 9 / 18
William Finn Masters 45+ Category 4/5 12 / 18