Log In

Team Overview: Diablo Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

John Robertson Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 20
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 20
Michael Sullivan Elite Category 3/4 28 / 46

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 5 2019)

John Robertson Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 25
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 25
Michael Sullivan Elite Category 3/4 37 / 66

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Brent Rohrs Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 25
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 25
Mark Framness Masters 50+ Category 4/5 27 / 31

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Ethan Janssen Men Cat 3 46 / 56

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

John Lichtenberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Michael Sullivan Men Cat 3 58 / 77
Brian Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

John Robertson Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 17
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 17

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Brent Rohrs 50+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 27

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Theodore Schaff Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 22
John Robertson Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 22
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 22
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Adam Koenig Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 18
Michael Sullivan Category 3/4 27 / 41
Adam Koenig Category 3/4 37 / 41

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Ethan Janssen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Jeff Abitz Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 111
John Lichtenberg Men Master 55-59 48 / 77

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Ethan Janssen Category 3 20 / 22
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 21
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 20
Ethan Janssen Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 17
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 17
Ethan Janssen Elite Category 3 16 / 22
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 16
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 11

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 13

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 10

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 11
Ethan Janssen Category 3 10 / 10
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 8
Brent Rohrs Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 8
Adam Koenig Category 4 5 / 18

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 19

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Adam Koenig Single Speed 13 / 16
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 10
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 15
Adam Koenig Category 4 5 / 23
John Bessey Category 4 9 / 23
Mark Framness Masters 45+ Category 4/5 16 / 16

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 8

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 21
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 14
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 19
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 11 / 39
Mark Framness Masters 45+ Category 4/5 29 / 33

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

John Lichtenberg Men Master 55+ Open 21 / 43
Ethan Janssen Men Cat 3 63 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

John Lichtenberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Ethan Janssen Men Cat 3 77 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Ethan Janssen Men Race Against the Leg Open 31 / 116
John Lichtenberg Men Race Against the Leg Open 48 / 116
Rod Janssen Men Race Against the Leg Open 94 / 116

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 8
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 8
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 4
Brent Rohrs Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 7
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 2
Adam Koenig Elite Category 4 4 / 21
Mark Framness Masters 45+ Category 4/5 5 / 6

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Adam Koenig Single Speed 10 / 19
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 18
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 18
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 18
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 9
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Brent Rohrs Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 10
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
Mark Framness Category 5 34 / 17
Adam Koenig Category 4 4 / 28
Mark Framness Masters 45+ Category 4/5 17 / 18

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 9
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 6
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 6
Ethan Janssen Category 4 20 / 32
Ethan Janssen Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 21
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 21
Theodore Schaff Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Jeff Abitz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Mark Framness Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Edward Kolka Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Mark Framness Category 5 15 / 20
Brent Williams Category 4 7 / 31
Adam Koenig Category 4 15 / 31
Adam Koenig Single Speed 18 / 24
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 9
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 9
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 9
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Theodore Schaff Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Jeff Abitz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Mark Framness Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Edward Kolka Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Mark Framness Category 5 12 / 16
Brent Williams Category 4 2 / 22
Adam Koenig Category 4 10 / 22
Ethan Janssen Category 4 13 / 22
Ethan Janssen Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 11
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 11
Theodore Schaff Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Jeff Abitz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 17
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 17
Jeff Abitz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 13
Jeff Abitz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Brent Williams Elite Category 4 2 / 30

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Adam Koenig Category 4 19 / 33
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Mark Framness Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Edward Kolka Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Mark Framness Category 5 11 / 13
Adam Koenig Category 4 7 / 18
Brent Williams Category 4 9 / 18
Macy Lester Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Adam Koenig Single Speed 9 / 16
Edward Kolka Single Speed 15 / 16
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 11
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 11
Theodore Schaff Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Edward Kolka Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Mark Framness Category 5 6 / 6
Brent Williams Category 4 1 / 10
Edward Kolka Single Speed 14 / 15
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 13
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 13
Jeff Abitz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Rod Janssen Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Edward Kolka Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Mark Framness Category 5 15 / 17
Brent Williams Category 4 2 / 28
Adam Koenig Category 4 8 / 28
Ethan Janssen Category 4 21 / 28
Brian Davis Single Speed 16 / 24
Edward Kolka Single Speed 23 / 24
Ethan Janssen Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Brent Rohrs Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 11
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Ethan Janssen Men Cat 4/5 52 / 124
Michael Sullivan Men Masters 35+ Open 65 / 90
John Lichtenberg Men Masters 55+ Open 26 / 46

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Jeff Abitz Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
John Robertson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

John Lichtenberg Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 1 / 1
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 4 / 5
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Brent Rohrs Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
John Robertson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
John Robertson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 3 2 / 9
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 3 8 / 19
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 2 / 9
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3 2 / 12

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Brent Rohrs Elite Cat 4 1 / 18
Michael Sullivan Elite Cat 4 4 / 18
Adam Koenig Elite Cat 4 7 / 18
Brent Rohrs Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Amber Searer Women Elite Cat 4 3 / 6
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 7
Brian Davis Elite Cat 3 4 / 16
Brent Rohrs Elite Cat 3 5 / 16
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 2 / 9
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 3 5 / 10

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 6
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Adam Koenig Elite Cat 4 14 / 53
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Amber Searer Women Elite Cat 4 4 / 15
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
John Robertson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 15
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Adam Koenig Elite Cat 5 2 / 12
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Amber Searer Women Elite Cat 4 4 / 5
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 3 2 / 9
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45-49 17 / 62

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45-49 5 / 68

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Cat 4 2 / 22

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

John Lichtenberg Men Masters 55+ Open 22 / 31
Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45+ Open 16 / 58
John Robertson Men Masters 45+ Open 38 / 58
Adam Koenig Men Cat 4/5 57 / 104

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Sep 11 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 4 1 / 6
Brian Davis Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jeff Abitz Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
John Robertson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Jennifer Youngwerth Women Elite Cat 4 1 / 27
Michael Sullivan Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Theodore Schaff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
John Lichtenberg Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Brent Rohrs Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Michael Sullivan Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Adam Koenig Cat 5 6 / 24

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Michael Sullivan Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Michael Sullivan Cat 4 30 / 37

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 55
John Lichtenberg Men Masters 45+ Open 39 / 55

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Brent Rohrs Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Michael Sullivan Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Jeff Abitz Cat 3 8 / 10
Brent Rohrs Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Brian Davis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Adam Koenig Cat 5 4 / 16
Brent Rohrs Single Speed 10 / 14

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Brent Rohrs Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Michael Sullivan Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Jeff Abitz Cat 3 8 / 10
Brent Rohrs Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Brian Davis Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Adam Koenig Cat 5 4 / 16
Brent Rohrs Single Speed 10 / 14

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Brent Rohrs Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Brian Davis Cat 3 10 / 17
Greg Cullen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Adam Koenig Cat 5 3 / 13

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Jeff Abitz Elite Cat 3 20 / 21

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Jeff Abitz Cat 3 11 / 23

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Brian Davis Men 3/4 25 / 35

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Jeff Abitz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Jeff Abitz Elite Cat 3 12 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
John Robertson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Theodore Schaff Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
John Lichtenberg Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Theodore Schaff Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 22
John Robertson Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 22

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Davis Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 11
John Robertson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 11
Jeff Abitz Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jeff Abitz Men Category 3 1 / 4
Brian Davis Men Category 3 3 / 4

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Jeff Abitz Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 25
John Lichtenberg Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 25
Theodore Schaff Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 25

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Theodore Schaff Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 24

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

John Lichtenberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Jeff Abitz Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 37
Theodore Schaff Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 37

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

John Lichtenberg Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 17

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 23

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 10

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

John Lichtenberg Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 18
Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 25

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

John Lichtenberg Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 27
Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 33

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

John Lichtenberg Men Category 4 29 / 55
John Lichtenberg Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 19
Jeff Abitz Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 18

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

John Lichtenberg Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 15

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 11 / 15
Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 20

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 8 / 14
Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 34 / 45

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jed Schleisner Men Singlespeed 18-29 17 / 30
Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ 41 / 47

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Jeff Abitz Men Category 4 1 / 54

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Brian Davis Men Category 4 27 / 30
John Robertson Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 22
Brian Davis Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 13
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 10 / 20
Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 15

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 17
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 8 / 15

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 15
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 13 / 20

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 15
Jed Schleisner Single Speed 19-29 5 / 8

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 21
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 9 / 17

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 20
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 6 / 23

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 30
Brian Davis Men Elite Category 4 19-29 15 / 63
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 19-29 9 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 19
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 9 / 15

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 17
Jed Schleisner Men Single Speed 4 / 8

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 10
Jed Schleisner Men Elite Category 4 19-29 16 / 44

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 19
Jed Schleisner Men Elite Category 4 13 / 18

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 18

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 53 / 60
Robert Anderson Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 59 / 60

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 44 / 54

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 19
Robert Anderson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 15 / 19
`steven Scherck Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 6 / 16
Jed Schleisner Men Elite Category 4 19-29 23 / 52
`steven Scherck Men Elite Category 4 19-29 35 / 52
Robert Anderson Men Elite Category 4 19-29 43 / 52
Jed Schleisner Men Elite Category 4 19-29 51 / 52

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Jed Schleisner Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 5 / 16
Jed Schleisner Men Elite Category 4 7 / 24
Brian Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 6 / 10