Log In

Team Overview: LAPT CC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 9 2019)

Sean Mcnaughtan Single Speed Category 4/5 4 / 6

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Matthew Lyons Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 16

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Matthew Lyons Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 26

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Michael Jenich Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 17

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Michael Jenich Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 21

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Michael Jenich Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 14

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Jenich Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 18
Matthew Lyons Category 4 26 / 30
Matthew Lyons Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 14

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Michael Jenich Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 16

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Jenich Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 18

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 37

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 24

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Shane Meakim Category 4 21 / 34

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 29

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 29

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 26

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Shane Meakim Category 4 3 / 10

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 26

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 42

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Shane Meakim Men 35+ Cat 4 31 / 47

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Joseph Taylor Men 35+ Cat 4 39 / 40

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Ohlsson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Ohlsson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 48 / 59

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 11 / 35

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 8 / 27

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 13 / 18

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Elite Cat 3 20 / 21

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Elite Cat 3 9 / 21

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Cat 3 9 / 23

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Cat 3 13 / 23

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters Category 4 2 / 22
Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 4 31 / 55

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 4 10 / 50

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men 19-29 Category 4 3 / 45

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 89
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Anderson Bortoletto Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 108

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Leah Stieber Women Category 4 8 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Leah Stieber Women Category 4 6 / 12
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 19

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Leah Stieber Women Category 4 7 / 16
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 25

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Andrew Kenth Men Category 4 57 / 61

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Leah Stieber Women Category 4 5 / 12
Andrew Kenth Men Category 4 29 / 42
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Leah Stieber Women Category 4 7 / 17
Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 23
Andrew Kenth Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 17

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 13

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 21

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 20

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Leah Stieber Women Cat 4 Senior 18-29 12 / 23

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 1 / 16

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 5 / 17

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 3 / 14
John Svanda Men Elite Category 4 19-29 11 / 23

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

John Svanda Men Elite Category 4 16 / 52
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 5 / 20

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 4 / 18

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 2 / 19

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 4 / 12

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 2 / 14

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Category 3 1 / 22
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 5 / 10

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Category 3 5 / 58
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 6 / 20

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 7 / 15
John Svanda Men Elite Category 4 19-29 56 / 57

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

John Svanda Men Cat 4 37 / 77

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 7 / 16

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Angela Theriault Women Category 4 4 / 9

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Craig Shwonek Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 15 / 24

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Joseph Smessaert Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Joseph Smessaert Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 22
Mark Dolin Masters 35+ 7 / 9

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Joseph Smessaert Masters 35+ Cat 4 25 / 26

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Joseph Smessaert Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 25

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Dolin Masters 35+ 17 / 17

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Joseph Smessaert Masters 35+ Cat 4 11 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Mark Dolin Men Master 35-99 45 / 58
Forrest Smith Men Master 35-99 58 / 58

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Craig Shwonek Masters 40+ 10 / 24