Log In
Belltown Cyclocross Day 1 • Oct 23 2021 • Portland, CT
5.3
2.3
3.3
4.9
5.9
Partly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #BelltownCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.3
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.9
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Matthew Whiteley SVC/Bikeworks 0:43:19 6:50 7:08 7:27 7:34 7:15 7:05
2 Tucker Walsh HUP United 0:43:21 6:50 7:10 7:25 7:22 7:22 7:12
3 Andris Skulte Team Horst Sports 0:43:44 7:00 7:18 7:23 7:22 7:27 7:14
4 Christopher Owen NCC 0:43:45 7:01 7:18 7:30 7:15 7:27 7:15
5 Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks 0:44:07 6:51 7:09 7:29 7:35 7:33 7:30
6 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 0:45:41 7:26 7:36 7:36 7:46 7:34 7:44
7 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 0:46:58 7:28 7:58 7:56 7:56 7:57 7:44
8 Morgan Rueckert CCAP Team ERRace P&P 7:34 8:07 8:33 8:28 8:31
9 Shane Delgrosso ME lapped 7:59 8:50 9:18 9:00 8:50
10 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike lapped 8:26 8:51 9:00 9:11 9:07
11 Craig Damaschi Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles lapped 8:41 9:37 9:48 9:58 10:41
12 Christian Michalowski Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles lapped 11:00 10:52 11:14 10:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Bryon Lewis BLTees Inc. 0:45:59 7:21 7:42 7:46 7:48 7:50 7:33
2 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club P&P 7:50 8:11 8:13 8:16 8:02
3 John Bogdanski P&P 8:07 8:23 8:16 8:24 8:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Michael Klucznik 0:33:46 11:02 11:21 11:22
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kate Powers 0:44:33 10:25 10:50 11:32 11:46
2 Michelle Matteo CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:47:40 11:15 11:54 12:33 11:58
3 Allison Schmitz Stage 1/ Airline Cycles 0:51:34 12:40 12:44 13:24 12:46
4 Kathleen Comeau 0:57:11 13:52 13:56 15:32 13:51
5 Melissa Felter STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles lapped 14:44 15:11 15:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 0:40:52 6:21 6:40 6:40 6:53 7:01 7:17
2 Weston Lane Eliel Factory 0:41:06 6:45 6:53 6:56 6:55 6:50 6:47
3 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 0:41:24 6:26 6:46 6:58 7:05 7:01 7:08
4 Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 0:41:30 6:27 6:52 7:03 7:02 7:03 7:03
5 Miro Koulnis BurlingTRON 0:42:36 6:46 7:07 7:03 7:13 7:12 7:16
6 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:43:05 6:40 6:58 7:32 7:29 7:16 7:09
7 Eric Kulkarni Army West Point Cycling 0:43:17 7:00 7:15 7:19 7:16 7:15 7:12
8 Sean Casey Green Line Velo 0:44:53 6:44 7:15 7:28 7:42 7:49 7:55
9 Michael Cassese Army West Point Cycling 0:45:07 7:28 7:30 7:31 7:38 7:35 7:24
10 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 0:45:44 6:59 7:32 7:40 7:34 7:50 8:09
11 Gregory Affsa 0:45:55 7:16 7:49 7:37 7:40 7:49 7:44
12 Andrew Buckley Stage one 0:47:23 7:21 7:49 7:58 8:01 7:49 8:26
13 Thomas Provencher Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:47:23 7:39 7:29 7:45 8:26 7:50 8:13
14 Lee Salway True Cyclery 0:47:47 7:13 7:40 7:48 8:08 8:24 8:35
15 Steven Andreen Army West Point Cycling 0:47:58 7:20 7:39 8:17 8:14 8:15 8:13
16 Richard Frye lapped 7:54 8:19 8:11 8:44 8:49
17 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling lapped 8:10 8:50 9:45 9:09 8:39
18 Jason Bini True Cyclery lapped 8:40 9:18 9:51 9:28 10:43
19 Phinnara Has Upside Down Cross lapped 10:06 10:45 11:02 11:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:33:41 8:08 8:40 8:38 8:16
2 Lex Picillo NS Tridents 0:34:00 8:11 8:28 8:40 8:40
3 Jack Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:34:18 8:08 8:36 8:29 9:05
4 Jax Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling 0:35:50 8:51 8:36 8:56 9:26
5 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:37:14 8:37 9:11 9:32 9:53
6 Owen Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad P&P 9:29 9:32 9:48
7 Spencer Warner Northampton Cycling Club P&P 9:51 9:47 9:53
8 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad P&P 9:31 10:08 9:52
9 Ethan Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad P&P 10:25 11:11 10:54
10 Brohm Citroen Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem lapped 11:23 11:58 12:03
11 James Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycle lapped 11:43 13:04 13:14
12 Sebastian Orfitelli lapped 12:22 13:10 13:00
13 Riley Miller lapped 12:50 13:07 12:36
14 Worthington Zinkerman Team YCI P&P 13:59 16:16
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Squad 0:29:30 7:21 7:30 7:06 7:33
2 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:29:58 7:06 7:36 7:15 8:01
3 Owen Wilson CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:31:06 7:23 7:53 8:09 7:41
4 Myles Haas Howd & Ludorf, LLC 0:31:40 7:32 8:13 7:57 7:58
5 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:34:48 7:52 8:50 8:55 9:11
6 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS 0:35:38 8:23 9:05 8:57 9:13
7 Julian Wimler Stage 1 0:36:15 8:48 8:56 9:17 9:14
8 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:38:32 9:21 9:17 9:52 10:03
9 Eric Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling lapped 9:22 10:59 11:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:31:25 7:36 7:52 8:02 7:55
2 Brian Cauti It's Just A Hill 0:32:00 7:32 8:19 8:12 7:57
3 Michael Williams Army West Point Cycling 0:32:13 7:50 8:14 8:13 7:56
4 Daniel Gould Stage 1 0:32:29 8:14 8:07 8:00 8:08
5 Matthew Wick Stage 1 0:33:15 7:58 8:18 8:37 8:22
6 Todd Bennett 0:33:27 7:49 8:34 8:27 8:37
7 Frank Gorke 0:34:15 8:15 8:39 8:47 8:34
8 Tom Marron 0:34:41 8:07 9:10 8:43 8:40
9 Chris He Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:05 8:43 8:42 8:56 8:44
10 Russ Weeks 0:35:35 8:24 8:38 9:08 9:24
11 Sean Egeran 0:36:47 8:41 9:23 9:17 9:26
12 James Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:39:20 8:42 10:02 10:38 9:58
13 Ben Burkey Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:39:42 9:39 9:43 10:20 10:00
14 Derek Lee P&P 9:53 10:49 10:22
15 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles P&P 9:39 10:40 11:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 0:31:38 7:36 8:03 7:55 8:04
2 David Joslin Airline Cycles 0:35:35 8:27 8:57 9:02 9:09
3 Kyle Reese True Cyclery 0:36:11 8:28 9:01 9:22 9:20
DNF Christopher Scanlon DNF 10:11 11:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:48:45 6:04 6:02 6:05 6:07 6:05 6:11 6:02 6:09
2 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 0:49:04 6:00 6:05 6:07 6:07 6:06 6:09 6:03 6:28
3 Christopher Prendergast Jamison-Cannondale 0:50:37 5:52 6:00 7:48 6:07 6:05 6:10 6:06 6:30
4 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:51:06 5:57 6:09 6:18 6:29 6:22 6:30 6:37 6:43
5 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 0:51:34 5:51 6:42 6:33 6:19 6:26 6:33 6:39 6:31
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:51:43 6:06 6:26 6:28 6:29 6:33 6:31 6:39 6:30
7 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 0:52:42 6:05 6:35 6:42 6:42 6:50 6:31 6:38 6:38
8 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 0:53:06 6:06 6:33 6:36 6:38 6:52 6:41 6:49 6:50
9 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 0:55:21 6:10 6:56 6:52 6:54 7:02 6:52 6:56 7:39
10 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo. lapped 6:17 7:26 7:09 7:07 7:09 7:14 7:03
11 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles lapped 6:42 6:41 6:53 7:10 7:21 7:16 7:28
DNF Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles DNF 5:56 6:03 7:58
DNF Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com DNF 6:03 6:28 6:32 6:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:46:02 7:26 7:36 7:22 7:37 7:57 8:04
2 Katherine Rusch BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:48:19 7:26 7:26 8:18 8:36 8:18 8:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:37:45 7:11 7:27 7:40 7:41 7:45
2 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 0:38:36 7:20 7:32 7:48 7:49 8:07
3 Jacob Kravitz Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:39:00 7:39 7:43 7:46 7:52 7:58
4 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:39:53 7:46 7:56 7:54 8:09 8:07
5 Matt Wick Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:41:11 7:44 8:35 8:21 8:14 8:17
6 Bryon Lewis BLTees Inc. 0:41:52 8:59 8:01 8:13 8:20 8:19
7 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 0:43:58 8:40 8:07 8:56 9:35 8:40
8 Thanh Mai STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:44:30 8:28 8:58 9:01 9:00 9:04
9 Thomas Provencher Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:45:46 8:41 9:22 9:12 9:37 8:54
10 James Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:45:47 8:24 9:28 9:38 9:26 8:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ellery Keoppen Team YCI 0:29:49 13:51 15:57
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:38:32 9:04 9:26 9:58 10:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:17:23 17:23
2 Kimberly Bradley Stage 1 Cycling Team 0:18:43 18:43
3 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:20:00 20:00
4 Ben Burkey Stage/Airline Cycles 0:20:00 20:00
5 Josh Wilson Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:20:00 20:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 William Ray 0:27:00 13:09 13:51
2 Sully Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:27:23 13:09 14:14
3 Quinn Gould Stage 1 P&P 14:50
4 Hugh Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles P&P 15:48
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:17:17 8:27 8:50
2 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:19:48 9:36 10:12
3 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:22:15 10:43 11:33
4 Charles Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:22:41 11:21 11:20
5 Levi Stochlinski Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 0:25:07 12:14 12:53
6 Oliver Stochlinski Stage 1/ Airline Cycles 0:26:09 12:53 13:16
7 Trent Comstock Team YCI 0:27:21 12:34 14:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 0:49:06 5:52 7:05 7:10 7:10 7:24 7:11 7:14
2 David Morgan GOM Racing Team 0:50:54 6:08 7:25 7:21 7:27 7:36 7:30 7:27
3 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:05 6:08 7:25 7:25 7:43 7:42 7:44 7:59
4 Paul Nyberg Horst Team Sports 0:52:19 6:20 7:33 7:34 7:44 7:45 7:38 7:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:46:01 6:28 6:47 6:28 6:22 6:29 6:40 6:47
2 Timothy Mitchell CCB Racing 0:46:12 6:25 6:32 6:36 6:31 6:46 6:45 6:37
3 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling 0:48:52 6:36 6:52 6:56 7:02 7:06 7:10 7:10
4 Paul Connor Aetna Expo Wheelmen 0:49:06 6:42 6:47 6:58 7:07 7:12 7:16 7:05
5 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:49:38 6:40 6:57 7:03 7:12 7:13 7:12 7:20
6 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 0:50:59 7:07 7:13 7:17 7:21 7:21 7:18 7:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Bryan Haas Go Army Beat Navy (and Marines) 0:29:38 7:07 7:22 7:30 7:39
2 Elijah Bova 0:32:29 7:42 9:45 7:31 7:31
3 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERRACE 0:32:54 7:45 8:22 8:21 8:26
4 Devin Kelly 0:33:03 7:44 8:34 8:27 8:18
5 Peter Lynch Laurel Bicycle Club lapped 11:28 11:41 11:17
6 John O'Brien Stage 1/Airline Cycling lapped 12:04 14:16 12:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:39:47 7:26 8:07 8:25 8:04 7:45
2 Christopher Owen NCC 0:40:09 8:17 8:08 8:22 7:42 7:41
3 Daniel Gould Stage 1 0:41:09 8:13 8:12 8:07 8:20 8:18
4 Ryan Zwick STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles/Muddy Mayhem P&P 9:09 10:00 9:35 9:43
5 Sarah Gordon Airline Cycles P&P 9:11 10:00 9:37 9:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:50:42 6:19 6:12 6:20 6:21 6:19 6:26 6:23 6:22
2 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:53:48 6:21 6:41 6:44 6:44 6:47 6:47 6:51 6:54
3 Timothy Mitchell CCB Racing 0:54:28 6:33 6:37 6:54 6:50 6:48 6:49 7:02 6:56
4 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles P&P 6:38 7:03 7:12 7:23 7:46 7:35 7:41
5 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works P&P 6:48 7:13 7:33 7:49 7:40 7:44 7:52
6 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling lapped 7:21 7:53 8:07 7:51 8:16 8:10 8:06
7 Keenan Spooner STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles lapped 8:38 9:26 9:31 9:44 10:02 10:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Sean/boden Rourke/chenail Team Horst Junior Squad 0:17:29 8:47 8:42
2 Eric/shoshannah Kulkarni/lane US Military Academy 0:18:40 8:31 10:09
3 Andrew/sofie Buckley/pedemonti UVM Cycling 0:21:17 10:42 10:35
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paula Valderrama Cannondale / Velocio 0:49:06 7:35 8:17 8:20 8:18 8:20 8:16
2 Ruth Spooner UVM Cycling 0:51:47 8:17 8:39 8:47 8:36 8:45 8:44
3 Sofie Pedemonti UVM Cycling 0:52:33 8:23 8:44 8:48 8:52 9:02 8:43
4 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:52:34 7:59 8:38 9:05 9:16 9:07 8:29
5 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 0:53:36 8:45 8:40 8:48 8:51 9:02 9:29
5 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM fund 0:54:13 8:14 8:39 9:00 9:02 9:32 9:46
6 Cristal Chan Stage One P&P 8:31 8:53 9:04 8:59 9:37
7 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com P&P 8:46 9:03 9:15 9:13 9:42
8 Madeline Norris Army West Point Cycling lapped 9:10 9:40 10:01 10:25 9:58
9 Kimberly Bradley Stage 1 lapped 9:43 10:08 10:26 10:38 10:47
11 Kathleen Wimler Stage one cycling lapped 11:10 10:58 10:48 10:55 10:41
12 Melinda Wetzel UVM Cycling P&P 10:04 11:40 11:04 12:14
13 Megan Carrier CRCA / Houlihan Lokey P&P 11:41 12:00 12:23 12:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6