Log In
Crosstobeerfest • Oct 13 2021 • Raynham, MA
Race uploaded by Julie Renquin csv | json
Series: NECXSS 2021
5.6
2.9
3.4
3.5
2.1
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
2.9
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 42:40 07:44 05:48 05:52 05:52 05:57 05:38 05:50
2 Robert Nash Endurance Threads 42:49 07:42 05:55 05:49 05:51 05:56 05:52 05:44
3 Gabriel Anthony 42:53 07:50 05:45 05:49 05:51 05:55 05:54 05:47
4 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 42:57 07:47 05:51 05:50 05:51 05:55 05:53 05:50
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 43:09 07:42 05:54 05:49 05:52 05:56 05:54 06:01
6 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld 43:31 07:45 05:55 05:54 05:57 05:58 06:04 05:58
7 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 43:32 07:50 05:53 05:50 05:56 06:14 06:02 05:48
8 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 43:33 07:48 05:55 05:57 05:59 06:01 05:58 05:54
9 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 43:36 08:11 05:54 05:53 05:55 05:57 05:58 05:48
10 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 43:50 08:04 05:54 06:02 05:58 06:02 05:56 05:53
11 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 44:45 08:28 06:08 06:01 06:00 06:02 05:58 06:08
12 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 44:55 08:17 05:54 06:05 06:11 06:15 06:02 06:11
13 Cole Ellison Pratt Racing 45:13 08:09 06:05 06:05 06:16 06:02 06:10 06:26
14 Timothy Mitchell CCB Racing 45:41 08:19 06:09 06:02 06:05 06:12 06:30 06:24
15 Gorgi Popstefanov Equipe CMI 45:50 08:22 06:12 06:02 06:17 06:24 06:18 06:15
16 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle 45:57 08:20 06:09 06:11 06:18 06:19 06:17 06:22
17 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:25 08:24 06:23 06:17 06:26 06:21 06:17 06:18
18 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 46:26 08:27 06:20 06:13 06:26 06:21 06:23 06:15
19 Luke Plummer B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:30 08:23 06:22 06:15 06:30 06:34 06:40 06:46
20 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b Flower Power 48:05 08:36 06:32 06:30 06:37 06:36 06:38 06:37
21 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 46:49 09:34 07:38 07:18 07:36 07:21 07:22
DNF Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 08:12 06:10 07:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 47:37 07:39 06:42 06:48 06:33 06:37 06:42 06:35
2 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 47:57 07:40 06:45 06:43 07:15 06:31 06:31 06:32
3 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 48:44 07:41 06:45 06:46 06:54 06:49 06:52 06:57
4 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 43:10 08:09 06:55 06:50 07:04 07:04 07:08
5 Michele Smith Hup United 43:07 07:52 07:00 07:01 07:04 07:06 07:04
6 Stephanie Makoujy 51:09 08:08 06:55 06:59 07:10 07:11 07:25 07:21
7 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 44:22 08:02 07:04 07:09 07:22 07:20 07:27
8 Thomas Sarah 52:54 08:32 07:26 07:16 07:26 07:21 07:26 07:26
9 Jess Kates Galatro 46:34 09:09 07:29 07:31 07:41 07:38 07:05
10 Sandra Delgrosso Errace 46:58 08:31 07:29 07:45 07:42 07:45 07:47
11 Erin Holmes Colavita-Cowbell Racing 49:51 08:57 07:57 08:42 08:02 08:13 08:01
12 Foss Kelly 53:37 09:50 09:49 09:14 10:38 14:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 28:25 02:15 06:24 06:38 06:39 06:29
2 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 28:33 03:55 03:55 07:50 06:32 06:22
3 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 28:40 04:25 04:25 06:33 06:37 06:41
4 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 28:56 02:26 06:30 06:45 06:42 06:34
5 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works 28:58 02:27 06:34 06:40 06:41 06:35
6 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 29:04 02:21 06:31 06:38 06:51 06:43
7 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 29:07 02:40 06:32 06:41 06:42 06:32
8 Winston Yan Harvard University 29:11 03:56 03:56 07:52 06:49 06:40
9 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 29:31 02:31 06:32 06:42 06:53 06:53
10 James Godbey 545 Velo 29:33 02:34 06:45 06:41 06:44 06:48
11 Gregory Affsa 29:56 02:31 06:36 06:50 06:55 07:04
12 Mark Schnepel 30:08 02:36 06:42 06:48 07:01 07:00
13 Christopher Tully 545 Velo 30:16 02:27 07:44 06:42 06:43 06:41
14 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 30:21 02:40 06:47 06:51 07:04 06:58
15 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 30:28 02:25 06:56 07:00 07:09 06:58
16 Stephen Vernon 30:29 02:42 06:49 07:01 07:02 06:55
17 Luke Kaplan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 30:40 02:49 06:54 07:01 06:59 06:57
18 Landon Hughes Fast Splits 30:41 02:46 06:45 06:58 07:09 07:03
19 Greene Maxwell Beer Tickets - $6 each 30:42 03:03 06:51 06:52 07:00 06:56
20 Tobias Frost 30:49 04:45 04:45 07:03 07:05 07:12
21 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 30:53 02:26 06:48 07:20 07:10 07:09
22 Martin Meterko 30:54 02:30 06:52 07:07 07:14 07:10
23 Quentin Chevy SVC/Bikeworks 30:56 03:16 07:00 06:52 07:00 06:49
24 Shawn Lowney SVC/BikeWorks 31:05 03:10 07:03 06:57 06:59 06:56
25 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 31:26 02:39 06:58 07:14 07:21 07:14
26 Pappa Chris T-Shirt - $25 31:29 02:57 07:06 07:11 07:11 07:03
27 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 31:35 02:43 06:41 07:07 07:35 07:29
28 Andrew Gagne BC High 31:38 02:35 07:07 07:27 07:20 07:10
29 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 31:40 02:29 06:36 07:59 07:21 07:15
30 Erik Wells Bike Barn Racing 31:46 02:53 07:15 07:14 07:17 07:07
31 Keith Honda Cape Cod Cycling Club 31:52 04:58 04:58 07:20 07:22 07:13
32 Anthony Craig Fritz?s Bike Shop 31:53 02:51 07:08 07:07 07:25 07:22
33 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 32:03 03:02 07:12 07:17 07:20 07:12
34 Hugh Ruthven C4/Cape Crushers 32:07 02:59 07:13 07:16 07:21 07:18
35 Miguel Rivera 32:11 02:57 07:15 07:19 07:23 07:17
36 Thomas Gemelli Somerville Bike Kitchen 32:20 02:50 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:26
37 Tyler Paquin Steve The Bike Guy - STBG cycling t 32:24 02:45 07:05 07:25 07:33 07:36
38 Dana Brown 545 Velo 32:37 03:13 07:18 07:24 07:27 07:14
39 Andrew Maker Sea Sports Cyclery 32:41 05:04 05:04 07:29 07:34 07:31
40 Steven Mcnally SVC/Bikeworks 32:44 02:56 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:36
41 Richard Ditomassi South Shore Bikers 32:51 03:22 07:19 07:31 07:19 07:21
42 Warren Angell 33:05 03:04 07:31 07:38 07:31 07:21
43 Nathan Orie The Bike Den 33:14 03:00 07:28 07:39 07:40 07:28
44 Douglas Hempel 33:19 03:09 07:28 07:31 07:32 07:38
45 Jason Lasalle The Dropouts Pb/NECT 33:25 03:06 07:26 07:35 07:41 07:37
46 Cormac Rohda BC High 33:27 02:43 07:32 08:11 07:42 07:18
47 Malaver Joel No Thanks 33:30 03:17 07:21 07:27 07:48 07:37
48 Ken Channell 33:33 03:26 07:31 07:37 07:37 07:23
49 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BikeWorks 33:50 03:07 07:26 07:37 07:50 07:49
50 Steven Bird 33:54 02:48 07:21 07:34 08:19 07:51
51 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike 34:08 03:14 07:38 07:41 07:45 07:50
52 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 34:12 03:41 08:17 07:21 07:33 07:20
53 Richard Cole 34:22 03:25 07:42 07:47 07:42 07:48
54 Matthew Steinkamp SVC/BikeWorks 34:36 03:27 07:36 07:40 07:45 08:09
55 Dillon Simmons BC High 34:42 03:06 07:43 07:52 08:04 07:57
56 Bill Penton 35:02 03:33 08:17 07:42 07:55 07:35
57 Steven Pereira Swansea Velo Club/Bikeworks 35:04 03:39 08:00 07:51 07:56 07:38
58 Frank Petty 35:12 02:59 07:52 07:58 08:08 08:16
59 Samuel Burns BC High 35:21 02:55 07:34 08:47 08:08 07:58
60 Oleksandr Belelia BC High 35:28 03:31 07:45 08:03 08:11 07:59
61 Keith Landry Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks Racin 35:31 05:39 05:39 08:04 08:13 07:57
62 David Lafond Gus? CX 35:34 03:02 07:53 08:14 08:12 08:13
63 Daniel Merrill Fritz?s Bicycle Shop 35:38 03:08 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:25
64 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 35:56 03:18 07:33 08:04 08:50 08:11
65 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club 36:09 03:19 07:55 08:11 08:21 08:23
66 John Lydon 36:30 03:23 08:04 08:25 08:25 08:14
67 Tom Reilly Motorcyles508/Ebikes508 Acoustic Di 36:33 03:40 08:44 07:53 08:01 08:15
68 Francesco Iacono It's Just Me 29:20 03:50 08:38 08:16 08:36
69 Phinnara Has Upside Down Cross 29:36 04:03 08:06 08:44 08:44
70 David O'connor Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 29:39 03:52 08:31 08:12 09:04
71 Eliot Fontaine Fritz's bike shop 30:36 03:29 08:51 08:58 09:18
72 Bryan Saleeba 30:36 03:37 08:45 08:59 09:15
73 Jack Ferullo Bc High 30:59 06:09 06:09 09:21 09:21
74 Stephen Paquin Steve the Bike Guy - STBG cycling 31:03 03:21 08:48 09:28 09:25
75 Hank Aumiller BC High 33:01 03:30 09:08 10:18 10:05
76 Michael Forzano 33:40 03:47 09:14 08:19 12:19
77 Joey Polis BC High 34:48 03:32 09:43 11:01 10:32
78 Dylan Amaral 34:52 03:32 09:40 11:10 10:45
79 Callum Dicenso BC High 35:44 03:38 09:53 11:06 11:07
80 Daniels Aayden No Thanks 28:23 04:00 11:13 13:11
81 Todd Kenyon TTBikeFit LLC 34:52 03:35 07:50 07:50 07:50 07:50
DNF Justice Furee 03:14 07:25 07:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 31:05 10:11 06:53 07:02 07:01
2 Naeth Angela 31:24 10:20 07:07 07:00 06:57
3 Diana Burk 32:24 10:30 07:00 07:21 07:33
4 Kelsey Mcginnis Bikeworks/Swansea Velo 33:06 10:45 07:23 07:27 07:32
5 Kendall Chase 33:24 10:22 07:28 07:44 07:50
6 Michaela Pelletier 33:30 10:46 07:29 07:40 07:35
7 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ Bikeworks 35:35 11:18 08:08 07:53 08:16
8 Kelly Foss Bikeworks/ SVC 36:02 11:04 08:08 08:34 08:16
9 Craddock Annie 37:11 11:20 08:27 08:37 08:47
10 Aygarn-kowalski Susan 37:59 11:48 08:34 08:40 08:57
11 Jen Robbins 38:20 11:55 08:42 08:49 08:54
12 Riding Leslie 42:14 12:45 09:40 09:59 09:50
13 Hilary Finnegan 49:09 14:57 11:20 11:28 11:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 37:40 07:57 05:54 05:57 06:03 05:58 05:51
2 Nick Weigel Wellness In Motion Boston 37:41 07:57 05:54 05:59 06:03 05:56 05:53
3 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 37:42 07:58 05:53 05:58 06:03 05:57 05:53
4 Smith Bradford No Thanks 38:09 08:03 05:53 05:56 05:56 06:05 06:16
5 Timothy Mitchell CCB Racing 38:22 08:01 06:01 06:03 06:07 06:08 06:00
6 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 38:26 08:01 05:58 06:04 06:08 06:09 06:06
7 Luke Plummer B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 38:54 08:04 05:53 05:59 05:58 06:42 06:17
8 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 39:34 08:06 06:07 06:15 06:18 06:22 06:26
9 Matt Good Corner Cycle Cape Cod 40:08 08:11 06:11 06:20 06:30 06:25 06:32
10 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 40:36 08:18 06:20 06:18 06:27 06:16 06:57
11 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 40:55 08:16 06:16 06:24 06:25 06:54 06:41
12 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 41:09 08:13 06:13 06:35 06:53 06:38 06:38
13 Anthony Case Minuteman Road Club 41:20 08:37 06:25 06:32 06:41 06:32 06:33
14 Niles Kuronen No Thanks 42:09 09:06 06:31 06:35 06:31 06:46 06:41
15 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 42:13 08:49 06:34 06:41 06:41 06:46 06:42
16 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 42:28 08:45 06:32 06:53 06:47 06:50 06:41
17 James Godbey 545 Velo 42:38 08:54 06:36 06:52 06:29 06:56 06:50
18 Scott Davidson No Thanks 42:39 08:56 06:33 06:46 06:53 06:56 06:36
19 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works 42:50 04:31 04:31 09:02 09:02 09:02 06:42
20 Chiauzzi Michael No Thanks 43:24 09:48 06:33 06:33 06:43 06:47 07:01
21 Matt Aumiller BC High 43:36 08:42 06:38 07:16 07:00 07:02 06:58
22 Timothy Mayo Fritz's F?n Bicycle Shop/ FBSCX p/b 44:37 09:01 06:53 07:04 07:11 07:13 07:15
23 Martin Meterko 44:41 09:23 06:48 07:08 07:09 07:08 07:03
24 Jason Behringer NBX 44:46 08:59 06:53 07:13 07:19 07:13 07:10
25 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 44:55 09:25 06:53 07:14 07:06 07:09 07:08
26 Anthony Craig Fritz?s Bike Shop 44:58 09:36 07:00 07:06 07:03 07:10 07:04
27 Geoff Williams NBX 45:07 09:15 07:02 07:16 07:07 07:17 07:11
28 Stanchfield Chris No Thanks 45:13 09:46 07:04 07:08 07:07 07:02 07:06
29 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 45:18 09:28 06:58 07:07 07:13 07:22 07:10
30 Benjamin Koyle Minuteman Road Club 45:41 09:27 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:25 07:18
31 Kurt Maw Comp Racing 46:01 10:08 07:07 07:09 07:13 07:13 07:11
32 David Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 46:58 09:30 07:05 07:12 07:38 08:08 07:25
33 Andrew Gagne BC High 47:06 09:19 07:01 08:15 07:37 07:25 07:31
34 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 47:21 10:10 07:24 07:24 07:26 07:31 07:25
35 Thomas Gemelli Somerville Bike Kitchen 47:33 09:58 07:26 07:31 07:32 07:34 07:31
36 Cormac Rohda BC High 48:05 10:03 07:38 07:34 07:51 07:24 07:36
37 Samuel Burns BC High 48:08 10:04 07:36 07:36 07:51 07:26 07:36
38 Craig Dionne Fritz?s Bicycle Shop 48:45 09:32 07:11 07:52 08:22 07:55 07:53
39 Daniel Merrill Fritz?s Bicycle Shop 50:18 10:45 07:45 07:54 08:02 07:56 07:55
40 Henry Henderson Team Lucky Patrol 50:53 10:30 07:41 08:20 08:04 08:10 08:07
41 Gregor Rohda Team Lucky Patrol 51:47 10:24 07:47 08:12 08:17 08:52 08:14
42 Christopher Gambardella 51:55 11:02 08:12 08:08 08:16 08:08 08:10
43 David Lafond Gus? CX 52:38 10:43 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:40 08:22
44 Kevin Danis Fritz?s bicycle shop 52:45 11:15 08:15 08:27 08:22 08:07 08:19
45 Oleksandr Belelia BC High 52:51 11:10 08:12 08:05 08:52 08:17 08:15
46 Tom Reilly Motorcyles508/Ebikes508 Acoustic Di 53:31 11:32 08:26 08:20 08:22 08:27 08:24
47 Jack Ferullo Bc High 39:54 11:31 08:49 09:57 09:37
48 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 24:44 10:00 07:14 07:30
49 Jacob Beaumont 33:15 12:51 09:54 10:30
DNF Matt Giles New England Cycling Team 08:52 06:26 06:55
DNF Michael Oconnell Various Money Laundering Schemes 10:07 07:08 07:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 00:43:44 09:59 06:40 06:42 06:39 06:52 06:52
2 Stephanie Makoujy 00:44:59 09:34 06:51 06:55 07:17 07:18 07:06
3 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 00:45:23 10:08 06:56 07:00 07:05 07:11 07:03
4 Erin Holmes Colavita-Cowbell Racing 00:48:18 10:19 07:27 07:24 07:50 07:42 07:35
5 Diana Burk 00:54:11 18:00 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:14 07:14
6 Lesli Cohen Fritz's Bicycle Shop 01:03:44 13:14 10:17 10:06 09:53 10:06 10:06
DNF Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 11:27 08:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 39:07 08:04 06:08 06:06 06:14 06:17 06:18
2 Matthew Whiteley SVC/Bikeworks 39:21 07:59 06:14 06:12 06:22 06:19 06:16
3 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 39:23 08:23 06:10 06:08 06:09 06:14 06:18
4 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling club 39:24 08:09 06:10 06:12 06:16 06:19 06:18
5 Brad Walker 545 Velo 39:31 07:53 06:18 06:12 06:23 06:21 06:24
6 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 39:36 08:02 06:12 06:18 06:17 06:24 06:24
7 Sean Frodyma Scottees Westport Bicycle 39:46 08:06 06:14 06:18 06:20 06:28 06:20
8 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 39:51 07:58 06:12 06:20 06:23 06:31 06:27
9 Chase Kerzel Sea Sports Cyclery 39:52 08:10 06:13 06:13 06:24 06:24 06:28
10 Christopher Tully 545 Velo 39:56 08:33 06:11 06:14 06:16 06:23 06:19
11 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 39:58 08:21 06:14 06:22 06:20 06:23 06:19
12 Taylor Dundas 545 Velo 40:11 08:11 06:11 06:36 06:20 06:20 06:32
13 Miro Koulnis BurlingTRON 40:19 08:23 06:13 06:20 06:21 06:26 06:34
14 Guthrie Andres Hup United 40:35 08:04 06:18 06:29 06:33 06:39 06:32
15 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 40:38 08:05 06:20 06:30 06:36 06:39 06:27
16 Kenny Fries 40:39 08:25 06:23 06:26 06:28 06:32 06:26
17 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 40:50 08:53 06:18 06:22 06:24 06:29 06:24
18 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 40:53 08:26 06:27 06:26 06:31 06:33 06:30
19 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 40:54 08:57 06:24 06:20 06:23 06:26 06:24
20 Michael Ravenelle EFT 40:55 08:40 06:23 06:27 06:32 06:28 06:25
21 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 47:24 15:06 06:27 06:27 06:32 06:24 06:27
22 Tucker Walsh HUP United 41:02 08:15 06:24 06:34 06:37 06:37 06:35
23 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 41:03 08:38 06:27 06:32 06:30 06:31 06:26
24 John Skarupa 1xdumb 41:07 09:00 06:23 06:29 06:28 06:41 06:07
25 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 41:10 08:56 06:26 06:25 06:30 06:26 06:27
26 Arun Kabir PEDAL POWER TRAINING 41:11 08:44 06:22 06:26 06:28 06:39 06:32
27 Samuel Currie New England Devo/Cadence Wealth 41:12 08:50 06:35 06:29 06:29 06:29 06:20
28 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 41:16 08:21 06:26 06:48 06:39 06:46 06:15
29 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 41:21 08:30 06:33 06:35 06:34 06:34 06:34
30 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 41:30 08:20 06:37 06:39 06:33 06:39 06:42
31 Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks 41:44 08:18 06:27 06:42 06:40 06:46 06:51
32 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 41:47 08:22 06:34 06:36 06:41 06:36 06:57
33 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined 41:50 09:09 06:23 06:28 06:45 06:39 06:26
34 Anthony w Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 41:55 08:42 06:35 06:38 06:34 06:38 06:47
35 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 42:00 08:45 06:31 06:35 06:35 06:54 06:40
36 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:08 08:54 06:24 06:37 06:35 06:51 06:47
37 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 42:09 08:49 06:31 06:37 06:40 06:46 06:46
38 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 42:18 08:48 06:36 06:37 06:40 06:46 06:50
39 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 42:35 08:58 06:36 06:35 06:44 06:54 06:47
40 Maxwell Greene 42:36 09:06 06:22 06:28 06:54 06:42 07:04
41 Christopher Kochanski 42:37 09:26 06:40 06:42 06:32 06:38 06:39
42 Kurt Maw Comp Racing 42:39 08:51 06:41 06:42 06:50 06:48 06:47
43 Gregory Finn 42:47 09:02 06:34 06:44 06:54 06:46 06:47
44 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club 42:48 08:43 06:44 06:46 06:54 06:52 06:49
45 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 42:49 09:05 06:36 06:36 06:46 06:53 06:52
46 Danny Saccoccio 42:53 09:04 06:31 06:35 06:39 06:39 07:24
47 Matthew Worstell 43:00 09:20 06:42 06:45 06:49 06:46 06:40
48 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 43:18 08:53 06:45 06:47 06:59 07:00 06:54
49 Loize Sylvain 43:28 09:19 06:44 06:48 06:59 06:54 06:45
50 Graeber Peter Beer Tickets - $6 each 43:30 09:42 06:47 06:44 06:49 06:44 06:45
51 Benjamin Koyle Minuteman Road Club 43:39 09:40 06:51 06:48 06:48 06:46 06:45
52 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 43:41 09:17 06:43 06:52 07:02 06:54 06:52
53 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 43:52 09:25 06:48 06:56 07:01 06:56 06:46
54 Christopher Burke NBX/Narragansett Beer 43:56 09:20 06:44 06:55 07:00 06:57 07:00
55 Anthony Castiglia 44:09 09:24 07:01 06:43 07:05 06:55 07:01
56 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 44:33 09:44 07:04 06:47 06:55 06:56 07:07
57 Michael Lowry 44:40 09:22 06:49 06:59 07:05 07:13 07:11
58 David Bancroft Endurance Threads 44:52 09:50 06:58 06:59 07:03 06:56 07:06
59 Justice Furee 45:09 09:52 06:59 06:58 07:03 07:17 07:00
60 Scott Samuel MRA-KENDA-STRADALLI-STELLAR-HONEY S 45:31 09:46 07:04 07:02 07:04 07:23 07:11
61 Jack Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 45:33 09:38 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:21 07:23
62 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 45:43 09:59 06:50 07:01 07:00 07:18 07:34
63 Vinnie Galatro NECT 45:46 09:32 07:03 07:20 07:19 07:15 07:18
64 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge 46:32 09:45 07:02 07:17 07:24 07:25 07:40
65 Doug Sherman 47:07 10:23 07:16 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:20
66 Carl Brown CCB Racing 47:10 10:17 07:20 07:20 07:18 07:34 07:20
67 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 47:17 09:21 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:30 07:33
68 Albert Fabrizio Bikebarn Racing 47:33 09:36 07:20 07:32 07:24 08:14 07:28
69 Jacob Coblentz B2C2 PB JRA CYCLES 48:11 09:58 07:38 07:33 07:38 07:46 07:38
70 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 50:20 10:10 07:32 07:25 08:26 08:48 07:59
71 Andrew Mcdermott 50:29 10:19 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:02
72 Steve Hennessy Breakthrough Performance Coaching 59:21 15:13 08:26 08:51 09:10 08:51 08:51
73 Michael Ganshirt
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11