Log In
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross • Oct 26 2014
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Download
4.7
2
4
3.5
3.1
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
2
Moisture
4
Accel
3.5
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Maloney KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
3 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
4 William Hausdoerffer KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
6 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
7 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
8 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike/VeePak
9 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
10 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
13 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
14 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
15 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
16 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
18 Alexander Voitik EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
19 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
21 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
22 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
24 Giordano Guagliardo
25 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
27 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
28 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
29 Zach Wong Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
30 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
31 Jonathan Kloppenburg
32 Harrison Winkel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
33 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
34 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
35 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
36 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
37 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
38 Tyler George xXx Racing
39 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
40 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
42 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
43 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
44 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
45 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
46 John Reiker
47 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
48 David Castro Rhythm Racing
49 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
50 Frederick Hayden
51 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
DNF Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Ben Laforce xXx Racing
DNF Luther Gulseth INTENT
DNF Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
DNF Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Federico Rios
2 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
4 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
5 Timothy Tanner
6 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
7 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
8 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
9 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Vesselin Velev
11 Russ Kuryk EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
12 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
13 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
14 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
17 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
19 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
20 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
21 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
22 Tyler George xXx Racing
23 Patrick Kulwicki
24 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
25 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
26 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
27 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
28 Jonathan Kloppenburg
29 Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
30 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
33 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
36 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
37 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
38 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
39 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Bob Main
41 Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Club
42 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
43 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
44 Nick Kintzel
45 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
46 Martin Bell Colavita Racing
47 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
48 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
49 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
50 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
51 Martin Tank ii Team All Spoked Up-Norway
52 Rawny Semba ROBOTS <3
53 Dennis Schueler
54 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
55 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
56 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
57 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
58 Brandon Ortiz Half Acre Cycling
59 Matthew Stokwisz EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
60 Thomas Kabacinski Michael's Cycles Team
61 Eric Bockelman Sakari Race Team
62 Curtis Wilson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
63 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
64 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
65 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
66 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
67 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
68 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
69 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
70 Adam Pah Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
71 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
72 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
73 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
74 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club
75 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
76 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
77 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
78 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
79 Michael Young West Town Bikes
80 Frederick Hayden
DNF Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF James Summers
DNF Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <3
Finishers: Cat 3: 76   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Rogulja
2 Mark Nowack
3 Brandon Gobel
4 Bob Flicek
5 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Chris Sutphen
7 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
8 Adam Prink xXx Racing
9 Mitch Emerson
10 Brian Kwak Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
12 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
13 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
14 Shane Mcquillan ABD Cycling Club
15 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Nathan Knowles
17 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
18 Michael Malone
19 Benjamin Schlarman
20 Jon Smail INTENT
21 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
22 Maxwell Friedman Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Sean Seamon
24 Joseph Szul ROBOTS <3
25 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
26 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
27 Joe Cheff Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
28 Jason Kang xXx Racing
29 Ben Freas Avant Bicycle Supply
30 Brian Bauer
31 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
32 Albert Mcmillen Sammy's Bike
33 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
34 Wojciech Czerkies
35 Cameron Ward
36 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
38 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
39 Gabe Kroll Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
40 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
41 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
42 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
44 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
45 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
46 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
47 Ethan Stone Scarlet Fire Racing
48 Michael Rasmussen Team Higher Gear
49 Rt Zelm
50 George Sullivan
51 Michael Savona
52 James Sneddon PSIMET Racing
53 Vance Scott Vision Quest
54 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
55 Steven Jesanis
56 Kurt Druffel
57 Daniel Noboa
58 Brett Obourke
59 Josh Tromp
60 Geoffrey Pomerantz
61 James Barclay xXx Racing
62 Freddy Bernabe
63 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
64 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
65 Andrew Mcardle
66 Zhijun Liu
67 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
68 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
69 Felice Grandinetti Cycling Republic Racing Team
70 Sean Costin W2 Racing
71 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
72 Dan Kalny Intelligentsia Racing Society
73 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
74 Kyle Millns
75 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
76 Timothy Hejny
77 William Darling Revolution Cycle Club
78 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
79 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
80 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
81 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
82 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
83 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
84 Jeff Franson
85 Bryan Mcclaran Intent
86 Sarah Gulseth
87 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
88 Dennis Duria INTENT
89 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
90 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
91 Richard Aycock
DNF Danielle Krebs Village Verdigris
DNF Philip Gresock
DNF Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 86   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hathaway
2 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
3 Michael Patton
4 Brad Mitchell
5 Andy Schumacher
6 Chris Roeleveld
7 Alex Revelo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Sean Seamon
9 Jon Smail INTENT
10 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Willem Conradie
12 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
13 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
14 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
15 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
16 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
17 Mitch Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
18 Gene Flanagan
19 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
20 Scot Weidenaar
21 Mark Pavlovcik ABD
22 Cameron Ward
23 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
24 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
25 Michael Rasmussen Team Higher Gear
26 Derek Burge-beckley Illinois Tech Cycling
27 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
28 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
29 Richard Lintermans
30 Maxum Tomaszewski
31 Brett Obourke
32 Jose Gonzlez West Town Bikes
33 Andres Gutierrez Prospect Bikes - Colombia
34 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
35 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling Club
36 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
37 Robert Eninger
38 Lawrence Patrickus
39 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
40 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
41 Thomas Martin
42 Ruben Gonzalez West Town Bikes
43 Michael Tedeschi
44 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
45 Tony Hernandez
46 Simon Phuah
47 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
48 Vince Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
49 Jason Morse
50 Justin Faull
51 Cyrille Neyer
52 Chas Threlkeld Jus d'Orange
53 Eduardo Acosta
54 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
55 Aryeh Jacobsohn
56 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
57 Vance Scott Vision Quest
58 Kurt Breitenbucher Spidermonkey Cycling
59 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
60 Mindaugas Mockus Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
61 Stephen Valentini 6/8/1905
62 Michael Rosen
63 Jeff Franson
64 Carl Lane
65 Cesar Meza duron West Town Bikes
66 Michael Sullivan Intent
67 Paul Ford
68 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
69 Kurtis Donald Athletes By Design
70 James Schneider
71 Darryl Deleon
72 Peter Gray
73 Alex Paduch Unattached
74 John Dufour
75 Bryan Mcclaran Intent
76 Charles Bickers
77 Robert Bunting
78 Michael Jaskae
79 Dennis Duria Team Intent
80 James Hoefer Team Higher Gear
81 Michael Presutti
82 Peter Linden
83 Andrew Mathena
84 Alvin Ang FAB
85 James Hibbler
86 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
87 Max Wacker Swat Kats
88 Ivy Videna
89 Matt Davis
DNF Jean Carlos diaz West Town Bikes
DNF Ethan Stone Scarlet Fire Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Michael Naughton
3 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
4 John Gatto Twin Six
5 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
7 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
8 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
9 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
10 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
11 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
12 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
13 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
14 Conrad Tufte
15 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
16 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
17 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
18 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Jan Vanmieghem Velosmith Bicycle Studio
20 Rick Schopp INTENT
21 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
22 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
23 Michael Shea Rhythm Racing
24 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
25 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
26 Michael Beebe
27 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
28 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
29 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
30 Philippe Lunardelli
31 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
32 Blake Schraft
33 Matthew Wagner
34 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
35 Alex Grant The Pony Shop
36 Krzysztof Kadamus
37 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
38 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
39 Craig Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
40 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
41 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
42 Piotr Wiktorczyk
43 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
44 Bret Patnode Lincoln Square Killers
45 Tim Suter
46 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
47 Baird Nabholz Team Bicycle Heaven
48 William Jackson
49 Mariano Marinkovic
50 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Tom Berry
52 John Lockwood
53 Andy Bruch Verdigris-Village CX
54 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
DNF Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
DNF Tom Blackman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Christopher Pike
3 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
4 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
6 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
7 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
8 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
9 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
10 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
11 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
13 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
14 Dan Cleveland Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
16 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
17 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
18 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
19 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
20 Rob Capps
21 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
22 Dennis Schueler
23 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
24 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
25 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
26 Dean Hewson Verdigris-Village CX
27 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
28 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
29 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
30 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
31 Bob Mazursky Verdigris-Village CX
32 James Brady The Pony Shop
33 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
34 Michael Chiang Alberto\'s Sport
35 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
36 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
37 Randy Koren
38 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
39 Brian Delaney
40 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
41 Tim Suter
42 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
43 Martin Bell Colavita Racing
44 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
45 Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
46 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
47 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
48 Curt Warner Flatlandia Cycling Team
49 Lorrell Arvanitas
50 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
51 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
52 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
53 Carlos Hoyos
54 Tom Berry
55 John Bayldon
56 Robert Sliwinski Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Jay Clark
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
2 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3 Allan Thom The Pony Shop
4 Scott Ross
5 Tim Homola Verdigris-Village CX
6 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
7 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
9 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
10 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
13 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
14 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
15 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
16 Thomas Carlson
17 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
18 Robert Berg Tower Racing
19 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
20 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
21 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
22 Kevin Mitchell
23 Gary Kula ABD Cycling Club
24 Daniel Madsen ABD Cycling Club
25 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
26 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
27 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
28 Stewart Seaholm Cyclocrossracing.com
29 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
30 Michael Lavery
31 David Nutt Main Street Bicycles Saquatch Squad
32 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
DNF Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
4 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
5 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Zac Lucarz
7 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
8 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
9 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
10 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
11 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
13 James Langford
14 Ruben Gonzalez West Town Bikes
15 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
17 Spencer Kurth Verdigris-Village CX
18 Cassidy Keyes
19 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Claire Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
21 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
22 Amanda Sondy
23 Alyssa Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Connor Carr
DNF Luke Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Knowles
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
4 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
5 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
6 William Darling Revolution Cycle Club
7 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling
8 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Jake Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
10 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
11 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
12 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
13 Conner Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
16 Eric Palmquist Cyclocrossracing.com
17 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
18 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
19 Amelia Chiang
20 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
21 Giacomo Favizza
22 Jessica Groenhof
23 Benjamin Barney The Pony Shop
24 Evan Blackman
25 William Spende
26 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
27 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
28 Max Radlicz W2 Racing
29 Charlie Livaditis Unattached
30 Evan Nesbitt The Pony Shop
31 Christian Denman Village Verdigris
32 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
33 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
34 Alex Radlicz W2 Racing
35 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
36 Jose Castro
37 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
38 Syd Berenyi Athletes by Design
39 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Ben Sovek
41 Julie Esposito Athletes By Design
42 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
43 Liam Carr
44 Arielle Pomerantz
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Christopher Pike
4 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
5 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
6 Timothy Tanner
7 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
9 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
11 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
12 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
13 Brad Keyes
14 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
16 John Olney
17 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
19 Michael Malone
20 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
21 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
22 James Summers
23 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
24 Philippe Lunardelli
25 Jake Peterson All Spoke Up
26 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
27 Matthew Wagner
28 Dwayne Richmond
29 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
30 John Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
32 Bennett Brian ATLX
33 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
34 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
35 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
36 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
37 Bradley Wong
38 Jonathan Mendez Brujaria
39 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
40 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
41 Kyle Millns
42 Matt Weber
43 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
44 Tim Puczkowskyj Bruajria
45 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
46 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero
2 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
3 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
5 Karyn Abraham
6 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
7 Kae Takeshita Verdigris-Village CX
8 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
9 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
10 Carrie Smith Team TATI
11 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
12 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
14 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
16 Jennifer Harrison PSIMET Racing
17 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
18 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
19 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
22 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
23 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
24 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
25 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Kimberly Gialdini Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annicka Campbelldollaghan
2 Kathryn George xXx Racing
3 Mary Randall ROBOTS <3
4 Blanka Mikulkova XXX Racing
5 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
6 Ann Martens Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Maryann Sedor INTENT
8 Sarah Kulwicki
9 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
13 Kolleen Mcnalis
14 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
15 Heather Muller
16 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan
17 Sara Laurino BFF Racing
18 Julie Yeagle BFF Racing
19 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
21 Joan Hanscom PSIMET Racing
22 Ellie Thompson
23 Karen Bean
24 Wendy Esposito Athletes by Design
25 Rosanna Lloyd
26 Kelly Perry
27 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
28 Lyssa Colant intent
29 Melissa King
30 Sophia Escobar
31 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Lisa Shulz
33 Katherine Lindberg
34 Anne Barnes
35 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
36 Jennifer Williams Intent
37 Stewart Chapman Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Erin Kasprzak Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
40 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
41 Graciela Val
41 Ifigenia Susana BFF Racing
42 Yasmeen Schuller BFF Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3