Log In
Psycho Cross • Nov 26 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tige Harmon
2 Shane Parker
3 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
2 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Miller Roseburg Racing
2 Keith Fawcett Pistis
3 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
4 Quincy Gill Eugene United
5 Brandon Moore Roseburg Racing
6 Anthony Vander vilden Roseburg Racing
7 Carson Westerberg WebCyclery.com
8 Sean Fox
9 Alex Sheperd Cycle Sport
10 Sivan Fox
11 Jake Harmon
12 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
2 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing
4 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing
6 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
7 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
2 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com
3 Tige Harmon
4 Matt Schwartz
5 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene
6 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isho Tama-sweet
2 Jamie Laird Beermongers Cycle Club
3 Travis Talton
4 Jc Martin
5 John Malfatto
6 James Martin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorne Bulling
2 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
3 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 Mark Lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Muyskens
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
2 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
4 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling
6 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
8 Marc Bergeron Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club
2 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Bernard Acevedo
5 Scott Ahrens
6 Eric Martin
7 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
9 Paul Bascom Portland Velo
10 Andrew Kaylor
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Alan Ott
3 Rick Gregory
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
5 Dave Groner
6 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M
2 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
2 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
3 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
5 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
6 Shane Parker
7 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan
2 Amy Vantassel
3 Erin Hooten
4 Barbara Culver
5 Nicole Gautier
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Ahrens
2 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Carly Heron
4 Julie Berkuegler
5 Karie Mawer SWEAT360
6 Tammy Talton
7 Patti Wolfe
8 June Grill
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports
3 Tess Weir
4 Meagan Edlin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Rising Portland Velo
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1