Log In
Rockburn Cross • Nov 13 2022 • Elkridge, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.2
2.7
3.7
4.2
5
Partly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4.2
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 0:48:55.4
2 Samuel Kristy University of Virginia 0:49:09.5
3 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:49:13.6
4 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:13.7
5 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:49:49.5
6 Jeff Money Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:49:50.3
7 James Paschal Unattached 0:50:23.0
8 Cole Ebenkamp Unattached 0:50:24.1
9 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:51:06.3
10 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:51:25.9
11 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:51:28.3
12 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:52:00.2
13 Matthew Hartsough Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:52:35.3
14 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:52:36.5
15 Alexander Hinton Unattached 0:53:05.2
16 Matthew Hourihan Unattached 1 Lap
17 Hans Manzke Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
18 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
19 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
20 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Frattini Unattached 0:49:11.9
2 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:52:04.6
3 Mercer Swetnam National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:52:24.0
4 Thomas Carey Unattached 0:52:25.6
5 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:52:41.0
6 Donald Macmurray Unattached 0:52:42.0
7 August Warren Unattached 0:53:07.5
8 Dylan Vorbach National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:11.1
9 Tim Jessilonis Unattached 0:53:16.2
10 Jesper Frant Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:53:16.4
11 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure 0:54:15.9
12 Nate Sovek Unattached 0:54:35.4
13 Roberto Rivera-greenwood Unattached 1 Lap
14 Kyle Friis Unattached 1 Lap
15 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
16 Matthew Toigo Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
17 Jamel Brown Unattached 1 Lap
18 Connor Letendre Unattached 1 Lap
19 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Cycling/Fort Bend Kia 1 Lap
20 Trevor Albert Unattached 1 Lap
21 Colin Kegel Unattached 1 Lap
22 Andrew Mckenna Unattached 1 Lap
23 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached 1 Lap
24 Luke Douglas Unattached 1 Lap
25 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
26 Jerome Linkins Unattached 1 Lap
27 Nick Johnson JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
28 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
29 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane 1 Lap
30 Adrian Porter Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
31 Dan Doggett Unattached 2 Laps
32 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
DNF Karl Laubacher National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
DNF Linus Owens Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing DNF
DNF Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Wurm Fredericktown Yamaha 0:27:45.0
2 John Papadakis Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:33.1
3 Gavin Romberger Adventure For the Cure 0:28:34.3
4 John Hock Positive Impact Racing 0:28:35.1
5 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:28:48.6
6 Sean Mckinney Unattached 0:29:01.4
7 Mark Linzer Unattached 0:29:02.0
8 Preston Zimprich Unattached 0:29:31.9
9 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:29:44.6
10 Aundre Cuffy National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:29:50.3
11 Charles George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:29:50.5
12 Michael Olander Unattached 0:30:08.1
13 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:30:24.0
14 Don Lustenberger Unattached 0:30:30.0
15 Kent Thompson Unattached 0:30:40.7
16 Amahl Abdul-khaliq Karma Racing Team 0:31:15.9
17 Michael Porterfield Unattached 0:31:55.4
18 Matt Rhinehart Pax Velo 0:32:13.9
19 Jason Kobylski Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:32:22.9
20 John Boyd Unattached 0:32:42.4
21 Scott Macewen Unattached 0:32:55.9
22 Jason Mallett Elitist Defeatists 0:33:05.2
23 Adrian Atizado Unattached 0:33:35.0
24 Jeff Sieve Unattached 0:34:16.1
25 Edward Jones Unattached 0:34:32.2
26 Suhieb Osman Phoenix Bikes 0:34:53.0
27 Jonathan Ponce Phoenix Bikes 0:35:19.1
DNF Joel Neft Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Wallace Unattached 0:55:37.4
2 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing 0:55:52.0
3 Alexander Smith Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:59:50.7
4 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing 1:01:28.2
5 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing 1:04:56.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters Unattached 0:47:28.5
2 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/Haymarket 0:47:44.4
3 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing 0:48:12.4
4 John Dove Catoctin Cycling Club 0:48:38.5
5 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:49:44.9
6 John Anthony District Velocity Racing 0:50:03.6
7 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:51:07.6
8 Chris Mcgill Unattached 0:52:47.8
9 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:43:03.6
2 Chris Larkin Rock Creek Velo 0:43:20.2
3 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:43:53.6
4 Michael Flanagan Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:44:01.4
5 Chris Howell Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:44:03.2
6 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 0:44:44.7
7 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:44:57.1
8 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 0:45:18.1
9 Vaughn O'brien Unattached 0:45:19.4
10 Michael Thaxton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:45:20.2
11 Greg Lavallee Unattached 0:45:20.5
12 John Chambers Redshift Racing 0:46:00.9
13 Dustin Meeker Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:46:25.8
14 Christian Sachek Unattached 0:46:47.5
15 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 0:46:58.2
16 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:47:02.6
17 Chad Tyler Unattached 0:47:02.8
18 Stergios Papadakis Unattached 0:47:03.6
19 Ryan Sigworth Unattached 0:47:21.5
20 Jason Glitz Charm City Cycling LLC 0:47:26.8
21 Matthew Conte Unattached 0:47:34.8
22 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling 0:47:42.4
23 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Cycling/Fort Bend Kia 0:47:49.6
24 Greg Tokarsky Unattached 0:47:52.4
25 Ronald Lien Rock Creek Velo 0:48:00.3
26 Dan Shaw Unattached 0:48:09.9
27 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:48:13.1
28 Christopher Hair Unattached 0:48:17.5
29 Henrik Olsen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:48:20.8
30 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:48:42.0
31 Sean Hourihan D3 Racing 0:48:48.0
32 Stephen Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 0:48:49.2
33 Barry Defibaugh Blue Ridge Bicycles 0:48:49.7
34 Jason Stephens Unattached 0:49:01.3
35 Kemal Tuncer Unattached 0:49:02.8
36 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:49:32.4
37 Robert Helms Charm City Cycling LLC 0:49:59.3
38 Che Hale Unattached 0:50:44.3
39 Tj Sasser Unattached 0:51:11.7
40 Greg Mccracken Unattached 1 Lap
41 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
42 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
43 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
44 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
45 Steven Drost Unattached 1 Lap
46 Randall Jones Adventures for the Cure 1 Lap
47 Bryan Cockrell Unattached 1 Lap
48 Brian Lausch Unattached 1 Lap
49 Edward Kelley Unattached 1 Lap
50 Andrew King Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
51 David Wachtel Unattached 1 Lap
52 Todd Keller Unattached 1 Lap
53 Stephen Claeys Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
54 Kelly Gray DCMTB 1 Lap
55 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 1 Lap
56 Adam Austin Unattached 1 Lap
57 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
58 Damian Blanck Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
59 Tom Dopkin Unattached 2 Laps
60 Dustin Byers Unattached 4 Laps
61 Jose Carreno Unattached 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:49:36.1
2 Jay Lazar C3-Wagner Roofing 0:49:36.1
3 Eric Sorensen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:32.0
4 Edward Nessen Crosshairs Cycling 0:51:08.6
5 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing 0:51:39.5
6 Eric Evans Unattached 0:51:48.7
7 Zachary Wills Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Ra 0:51:56.0
8 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:52:11.3
9 Peter Schultz Unattached 0:52:54.5
10 Chris Scott Unattached 0:53:11.5
11 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:18.8
12 Ramon Benitez Unattached 0:53:19.7
13 Paul Varga DC Velo Limited 0:53:49.1
14 Spike Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:54:22.4
15 Christopher Petsko Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:54:45.3
16 James Wiedhahn Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
17 Weston Mcwhorter Gulf Coast Cycling Club/Escape Velo 1 Lap
18 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
19 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
20 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling 1 Lap
21 Bruce Lindsay Unattached 1 Lap
22 Kemal Tuncer Unattached 1 Lap
23 Andres Wright Unattached 1 Lap
24 Darren Bernard Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:52:40.7
2 Patrick Hampton Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 0:54:18.3
3 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Limited 0:54:25.6
4 Bill Marciniak Unattached 0:55:21.0
5 Fred Wittwer Charlottesville Racing Club 0:55:26.9
6 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
7 Scott Stahl Unattached 1 Lap
8 Jonathan Hanson Blue Ridge Bicycles 1 Lap
9 George Branyan Route 1 Velo 1 Lap
10 Richard Paukstitus Unattached 1 Lap
11 Neal Sapp Unattached 1 Lap
12 Albert Greene DCMTB 1 Lap
13 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 1 Lap
14 Eric Saidel Unattached 1 Lap
15 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
16 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
17 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
18 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
19 Scott Wilets Unattached 1 Lap
20 Scott Macewen Unattached 1 Lap
21 Thomas Fulcher Unattached 1 Lap
22 Kristofer Singleton Unattached 2 Laps
23 Jed Dinger DCMTB 2 Laps
24 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
25 Randall Nixon Unattached 2 Laps
26 James Carlson Unattached 3 Laps
27 Wiliam Johnson Unattached 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilson Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:50:24.4
2 Eli Culbertson Unattached 0:50:38.2
3 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:53:51.0
4 Justin Miller Unattached 0:54:14.8
5 August Chamot Unattached 0:55:03.4
6 Liam Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:55:25.0
7 Nicholas Shaw Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Liam King Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
9 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
11 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
12 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1 Lap
13 Sebastian Rodriguez Unattached 1 Lap
14 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
15 Arlo Mcwhorter Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
16 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
17 Micah Peterson Unattached 1 Lap
18 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
19 Emmett Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 3 Laps
20 Jean Carlos Phoenix Bikes 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduardo Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:21:30.5
2 Benicio Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:38.3
3 James Larkin Unattached 0:21:57.3
4 Anders Miller Unattached 0:22:08.4
5 Devin George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:22:12.3
6 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:06.6
7 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:23:12.5
8 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:23:36.8
9 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:23:37.7
10 Samuel Brown Unattached 0:23:40.6
11 Toren Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:41.0
12 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:25:26.6
13 Ryder Newell Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:53.2
14 Benjamin Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:35.1
15 Khalil Mckinney Unattached 0:26:41.6
16 Abel Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:00.9
17 Eamon Atkinson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:05.3
18 Eli Tilley Unattached 0:28:40.4
19 Jonathan Chaflawee Unattached 0:29:02.8
20 Theodore Tokarsky Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:12.1
21 Finley Sachek Team Granite MTB 0:29:36.6
22 Michael Drost 801 W. Madison 0:29:37.0
23 Maxwell Fry Unattached 0:30:24.8
24 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:30:37.2
25 Xavier Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:35.4
26 Reuben Jawetz Unattached 0:32:49.0
27 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:36:46.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:51.3
2 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:23.4
3 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:28:48.6
4 Jasper Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:28:51.6
5 John Papadakis Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:18.9
6 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:30:44.4
7 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:25.5
8 Gabriel Tokarsky Unattached 0:32:45.6
9 Braeden Tolentino Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:17.0
10 Caspar Gray Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:20.1
11 Noah Holland Unattached 0:33:38.4
12 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:39.1
13 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:36:16.5
14 Ben Melka Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
15 Reinaldo Fernandez Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
16 Nathaniel Fletcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
17 Henry Berdzik Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:09.3
2 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:29:50.2
3 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:08.4
4 Samuel Shoaff Unattached 0:32:02.2
5 Lander Newell Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:39:28.2
6 Alexei Atkinson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:39:58.5
7 Emil Tyler Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Proulx Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:48:42.7
2 Stefan Gissler Unattached 0:49:09.5
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:49:44.4
4 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:51:06.3
5 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:51:31.7
6 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:51:59.3
7 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 1 Lap
8 Peter Schultz Unattached 1 Lap
9 Christopher Yesmant Unattached 1 Lap
10 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
11 James Wiedhahn Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
12 Andrew Mckenna Unattached 1 Lap
13 Sean O'connor Unattached 1 Lap
14 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
15 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steph Shelton Team Bikenetic 0:41:33.1
2 Jenny Bourque Unattached 0:42:00.7
3 Jessie Parker Unattached 0:42:10.9
4 Amanda Gilbert Unattached 0:42:17.4
5 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:45:29.4
6 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 0:46:55.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Culbertson Unattached 0:49:41.4
2 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 0:49:45.5
3 Kathryn Hendley Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 1 Lap
4 Katherine O'konski Great Eskape 1 Lap
5 Maria Logan Unattached 1 Lap
6 Angelina Oputa Unattached 1 Lap
7 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 2 Laps
8 Samantha Brann Team Sticky Fingers 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:43:10.7
2 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 0:44:04.1
3 Beth Catherwood Unattached 0:44:09.3
4 Chelsea Richwine Unattached 0:45:49.3
5 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:46:43.1
6 Mackenzie Yates Unattached 0:48:34.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Casbarro Unattached 0:32:27.7
2 Sarah Cust Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:33:11.2
3 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:33:54.4
4 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:05.1
5 Barbara Haney National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:34:16.1
6 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:16.4
7 Juliet Jones Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:34:21.4
8 Logan Mintz Unattached 0:35:20.3
9 Genevieve Gordon Unattached 0:35:52.9
10 Sara Carioscia Unattached 0:37:13.1
11 Jenn Lauria Unattached 1 Lap
12 Stella Smith Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
13 Meghan Good Unattached 1 Lap
14 Rae Tennent Unattached 1 Lap
15 Yasmin Boakye Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing 1 Lap
16 Abby Power Unattached 1 Lap
17 Christine Manganaro Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 1 Lap
18 Elyssa Burk unaffiliated 1 Lap
19 Iye Kanu Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling 0:48:52.8
2 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club 0:48:55.4
3 Cara Schultz Unattached 0:49:11.4
4 Marybeth Cochran Unattached 0:49:31.8
5 Kat Brady Unattached 0:51:38.7
6 Sharon Squassoni Unattached 0:51:52.0
7 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
8 Susan Renn Unattached 1 Lap
9 Kimberly Sands Unattached 1 Lap
10 Tracy Lynott Unattached 1 Lap
11 Rhonda Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
12 Monika Kornhauser National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 0:42:18.7
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:42:39.6
3 Sophia Papadakis Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:42:39.8
4 Emerson Eatough Unattached 0:44:29.5
5 Ari Reichmann Unattached 0:47:58.9
6 Launa Goodbar Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:41.4
2 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:24:00.2
3 Alice Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:54.0
4 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:06.6
5 Dahlia Hair Rock Creek Velo 0:26:14.7
6 Flynn Gustafson Rock Creek Velo 0:27:20.6
7 Lulu Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:28:05.0
8 Albina Guma Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:12.3
9 Allison Boyd Unattached 0:30:19.5
10 Mckinley Yates-brown Major Taylor Development Team 0:31:11.9
11 Lilah Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:12.2
12 Prateechi Gadde Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
13 Gracie Blanchard Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Cusack Rock Creek Velo 0:33:37.4
2 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:39.7
3 Lillian Gerhardt Unattached 1 Lap
4 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Kailyn Wilson Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Leila Streb Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
7 Ava Leone Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Sarai Drost Unattached 1 Lap
9 Tessa Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:27:24.0
2 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:02.1
3 Juliet Devine Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:12.1
4 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:35:27.8
5 Louisa Jawetz Unattached 0:35:45.4
6 Avery Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:45.7
7 Amal Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:37:12.4
8 Eliza Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:37:19.6
9 Emily Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:44:05.1
10 Sophia Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
11 Delina Walta Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 0:50:43.4
2 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 0:51:37.7
3 Natasha Calderwood Unattached 0:51:42.3
4 Cara Schultz Unattached 0:52:54.3
5 Claire Sands Unattached 0:53:42.3
6 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1