Log In
Riverside Rumble • Sep 29 2019
Race uploaded by Mitch Harris csv | json
Series: Ontario Cup
2.8
2
4.2
2.6
3.5
Overcast, 55 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.8
Beers
2
Moisture
4.2
Accel
2.6
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Christian Ricci LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 1:01:23 7:45 (1) 7:33 (2) 7:38 (2) 7:42 (2) 7:42 (2) 7:42 (3) 7:43 (2) 7:35 (2)
2 Noah Miller WOODSTOCK RACING 1:01:24 7:47 (4) 7:35 (3) 7:40 (5) 7:43 (4) 7:41 (1) 7:40 (2) 7:40 (1) 7:34 (1)
3 James Fedosov SPEEDRIVER.COM 1:02:19 7:45 (3) 7:37 (4) 7:39 (3) 7:43 (3) 7:44 (3) 7:42 (4) 8:04 (7) 8:01 (6)
4 Tim Marshall MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 1:02:42 8:01 (7) 7:41 (5) 7:40 (4) 7:46 (5) 7:49 (5) 7:50 (5) 8:02 (5) 7:50 (3)
5 Mark Brusso LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 1:02:52 8:03 (8) 7:45 (6) 7:43 (6) 7:49 (6) 7:50 (6) 7:52 (7) 7:52 (4) 7:54 (4)
6 Mark Lancia AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 1:03:54 8:07 (9) 7:53 (8) 7:56 (7) 7:58 (8) 7:57 (8) 7:54 (8) 8:02 (6) 8:04 (7)
7 James Mcguire TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 1:04:56 7:59 (6) 7:57 (9) 7:59 (8) 7:58 (7) 7:57 (7) 8:22 (12) 8:19 (10) 8:21 (10)
8 Stephen Kirby MIDWEEK CYCLING 1:05:14 7:51 (5) 7:45 (7) 8:06 (11) 8:07 (9) 8:01 (9) 7:52 (6) 9:30 (16) 7:58 (5)
9 Chris Pollett TO WHEELS RACING 1:05:20 8:14 (10) 8:02 (11) 8:03 (9) 8:08 (10) 8:09 (10) 8:13 (10) 8:12 (8) 8:17 (9)
10 Trevor O'donnell LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 1:05:21 7:45 (2) 7:28 (1) 7:35 (1) 7:38 (1) 7:45 (4) 7:40 (1) 7:43 (3) 11:44 (16)
11 Rob Rice TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM 1:05:30 8:18 (12) 8:07 (12) 8:11 (12) 8:08 (11) 8:13 (11) 8:05 (9) 8:13 (9) 8:12 (8)
12 Seth Stewart ROCK & ROAD CYCLE CLUB 1:06:39 8:17 (11) 8:01 (10) 8:04 (10) 8:10 (12) 8:17 (12) 8:22 (11) 8:37 (13) 8:49 (12)
13 Keith Moore THE CYCLING GYM 1:07:02 8:21 (14) 8:08 (13) 8:14 (13) 8:23 (13) 8:27 (13) 8:23 (13) 8:32 (11) 8:30 (11)
14 Mitch Kaiser LANTERN ROUGE 1:07:59 8:19 (13) 8:15 (14) 8:22 (14) 8:24 (14) 8:31 (14) 8:35 (14) 8:34 (12) 8:54 (13)
15 Eric De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 1:09:43 8:42 (16) 8:25 (15) 8:28 (15) 8:42 (15) 8:53 (15) 8:50 (15) 8:42 (14) 8:56 (14)
16 Sheldon Laidman INDEPENDENT 1:10:20 8:33 (15) 8:35 (16) 8:39 (16) 8:48 (16) 8:55 (16) 8:52 (16) 8:44 (15) 9:12 (15)
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nicholas Menegon NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC 50:57:00 9:35 (2) 8:11 (1) 8:12 (2) 8:20 (2) 8:23 (1) 8:14 (3)
2 Grant Stewart ROCK & ROAD CYCLE CLUB 51:04:00 9:31 (1) 8:11 (2) 8:09 (1) 8:14 (1) 8:51 (8) 8:05 (1)
3 Mitch Harris BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 51:38:00 9:36 (3) 8:21 (5) 8:23 (5) 8:26 (4) 8:34 (4) 8:15 (4)
4 Justin Minicola LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 51:38:00 10:06 (10) 8:13 (4) 8:20 (4) 8:22 (3) 8:28 (2) 8:07 (2)
5 Alexander Vanderlinden FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 51:39:00 9:46 (6) 8:12 (3) 8:15 (3) 8:34 (6) 8:33 (3) 8:16 (5)
6 Chris Angermann FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 52:27:00 9:45 (5) 8:23 (6) 8:25 (6) 8:32 (5) 8:39 (5) 8:39 (8)
7 Jimi Ritchie FRONTENAC CYCLE 52:58:00 9:55 (9) 8:35 (7) 8:34 (7) 8:35 (7) 8:42 (6) 8:35 (6)
8 Ryan Kent BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 53:41:00 9:51 (7) 8:37 (8) 8:34 (8) 9:01 (9) 8:58 (9) 8:37 (7)
9 Michael Jaffray TO WHEELS RACING 54:02:00 9:55 (8) 8:45 (10) 8:52 (9) 8:45 (8) 8:51 (7) 8:51 (9)
10 Hinkel Yeung BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 46:46:00 10:26 (11) 8:54 (11) 9:04 (10) 9:03 (10) 9:16 (10)
DNF Jason Zhu INDEPENDENT DNF 9:43 (4) 8:40 (9)
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Landon Brown FRONTENAC CYCLE 36:51:00 9:33 (5) 9:09 (4) 9:15 (2) 8:52 (1)
2 Alex van der Baravyan-gauthier LANTERN ROUGE 36:56:00 9:33 (4) 9:06 (2) 9:08 (1) 9:08 (2)
3 Erik Holbik INDEPENDENT 36:57:00 9:27 (1) 9:03 (1) 9:15 (3) 9:10 (3)
4 Brenden Hurley INDEPENDENT 37:31:00 9:28 (2) 9:08 (3) 9:23 (4) 9:29 (5)
5 Kevin Hurley D'ORNELLAS CYCLING CLUB 38:28:00 9:54 (7) 9:19 (5) 9:32 (5) 9:42 (7)
6 Mike Costa BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 38:44:00 10:00 (8) 9:34 (6) 9:40 (6) 9:29 (4)
7 Marek Musiej WIN CYCLING CENTRE 38:54:00 9:32 (3) 9:45 (7) 9:57 (7) 9:40 (6)
8 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE 41:06:00 9:52 (6) 9:58 (8) 10:34 (8) 10:40 (8)
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nicole Bradbury NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC 43:44:00 8:42 (1) 8:40 (1) 8:45 (1) 8:52 (1) 8:43 (1)
2 Jocelyn Stel GIANT TORONTO PB LIV 45:36:00 9:11 (2) 9:01 (2) 9:08 (2) 9:04 (2) 9:11 (2)
3 Pauline Beaupre LANTERN ROUGE 46:58:00 9:39 (3) 9:19 (3) 9:19 (3) 9:19 (3) 9:21 (3)
4 Sophie Hotchkiss FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 50:04:00 10:06 (4) 9:50 (4) 10:09 (4) 10:05 (4) 9:54 (4)
5 Kathleen Turbitt NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC 53:23:00 10:12 (5) 9:56 (5) 11:30 (5) 10:51 (5) 10:51 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ian Ackert HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 30:41:00 7:47 (1) 7:44 (3) 7:43 (3) 7:25 (1)
2 Theodore De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 30:55:00 7:49 (3) 7:43 (1) 7:43 (2) 7:39 (3)
3 Luke Valenti RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 31:00:00 7:48 (2) 7:43 (2) 7:52 (4) 7:35 (2)
4 Colton Bartholomew RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 32:30:00 8:10 (4) 8:05 (4) 7:58 (5) 8:15 (4)
5 Jack Mantifel DURHAM SHREDDERS 36:10:00 8:59 (6) 8:50 (5) 9:17 (6) 9:01 (5)
DNF Carson Mattern INDEPENDENT DNF 8:38 (5) 9:50 (6) 4:06 (1)
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Troy Von svoboda HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 34:23:00 8:42 (1) 8:29 (1) 8:33 (1) 8:37 (2)
2 Benjamin Sweet HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 35:04:00 8:45 (2) 8:41 (3) 8:49 (4) 8:48 (3)
3 Hendrik Wiersma TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 35:12:00 9:10 (5) 8:40 (2) 8:45 (2) 8:36 (1)
4 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 35:25:00 9:01 (3) 8:49 (4) 8:45 (3) 8:49 (4)
5 Nathan Hauber DURHAM SHREDDERS 36:48:00 9:30 (6) 9:03 (6) 9:11 (5) 9:03 (5)
6 Lucas Norman HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 37:13:00 9:09 (4) 8:58 (5) 9:27 (7) 9:38 (8)
7 Augustus De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 38:04:00 9:41 (7) 9:30 (8) 9:39 (8) 9:13 (7)
8 Danny Hune HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 38:05:00 9:59 (9) 9:32 (9) 9:24 (6) 9:09 (6)
9 Sophie Bradbury NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 39:46:00 10:05 (11) 9:39 (10) 9:50 (10) 10:11 (11)
10 Laine Bradley DURHAM SHREDDERS 39:54:00 10:00 (10) 9:43 (11) 10:04 (12) 10:06 (10)
11 Seth Kelly HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 40:17:00 10:24 (12) 10:01 (12) 9:51 (11) 9:59 (9)
12 Greg Morrish S&S RACING 45:13:00 9:58 (8) 9:26 (7) 9:44 (9) 16:04 (12)
13 Sarah Fuller S&S RACING 32:33:00 10:46 (14) 10:50 (13) 10:56 (14)
14 Jake Bradley DURHAM SHREDDERS 33:07:00 10:41 (13) 11:31 (14) 10:54 (13)
15 Jett Jardeleza-toole BLACKSMITH CYCLE 36:49:00 10:55 (15) 14:42 (15) 11:11 (15)
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Amanda Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 40:28:00 10:34 (2) 10:00 (1) 10:02 (1) 9:50 (1)
2 Robbie Mcafee ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 31:58:00 10:32 (1) 10:53 (3) 10:33 (2)
3 Carl De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 32:35:00 11:14 (3) 10:40 (2) 10:40 (3)
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sheldon Drewitt SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 33:17:00 11:02 (1) 11:02 (1) 11:12 (1)
2 Pim De koning TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM 34:44:00 11:53 (2) 11:23 (2) 11:27 (2)
3 Emily Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 35:57:00 11:55 (3) 11:51 (3) 12:10 (4)
4 Rylee Kelly HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 36:24:00 12:12 (5) 12:06 (5) 12:05 (3)
5 Ruby Jardeleza-toole BLACKSMITH CYCLE 37:12:00 12:38 (6) 11:51 (4) 12:42 (5)
6 Jackson Smithson DURHAM SHREDDERS 25:08:00 12:09 (4) 12:58 (6)
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Matthew Leliveld HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 46:26:00 7:51 (1) 7:30 (1) 7:37 (1) 7:55 (2) 7:48 (2) 7:43 (1) 8:23 (1) 8:14 (3)
2 Cole Punchard INDEPENDENT 46:59:00 7:59 (2) 7:47 (2) 7:46 (2) 7:51 (1) 7:45 (1) 7:49 (2) 8:51 (8) 8:05 (1)
3 Dan Coolican OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 50:17:00 8:29 (4) 8:01 (3) 8:14 (3) 9:18 (7) 8:06 (3) 8:06 (3) 8:34 (4) 8:15 (4)
4 Finlay Macewen ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 50:47:00 8:29 (3) 8:13 (4) 8:21 (4) 8:30 (4) 8:36 (5) 8:35 (6) 8:28 (2) 8:07 (2)
5 Benjamin Kierstead DURHAM SHREDDERS 50:53:00 8:35 (6) 8:24 (5) 8:29 (6) 8:24 (3) 8:25 (4) 8:33 (4) 8:33 (3) 8:16 (5)
6 Milo Nixon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 52:28:00 8:43 (7) 8:55 (8) 8:29 (5) 8:39 (5) 8:46 (6) 8:54 (7) 8:39 (5) 8:39 (8)
7 Gregory Cuff NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 53:46:00 8:46 (8) 8:45 (7) 9:50 (8) 8:56 (6) 8:52 (7) 8:34 (5) 8:42 (6) 8:35 (6)
DNF Colton Woolhouse ANGRY JOHNNY'S RACING P/B NORCO DNF 8:33 (5) 8:27 (6) 8:57 (7) 8:58 (9) 8:37 (7)
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Labancz INDEPENDENT 51:00:00 9:13 (1) 8:25 (2) 8:18 (1) 8:20 (1) 8:23 (2) 8:17 (1)
2 Ondrej Benjik ROCK & ROAD CYCLE CLUB 51:22:00 9:27 (4) 8:25 (1) 8:21 (2) 8:22 (2) 8:22 (1) 8:22 (2)
3 Andrew Buzzell BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 52:49:00 9:47 (10) 8:35 (4) 8:32 (3) 8:42 (3) 8:38 (3) 8:33 (3)
4 Rob Stel CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 53:05:00 9:28 (5) 8:31 (3) 8:38 (4) 8:45 (5) 8:45 (4) 8:56 (6)
5 Ryan Prystai BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 53:10:00 9:30 (6) 8:45 (6) 8:44 (5) 8:45 (4) 8:45 (5) 8:39 (4)
6 Peter Kofman ERACE CANCER CYCLING TEAM P/B CAMP 53:49:00 9:26 (2) 8:42 (5) 8:47 (6) 8:55 (7) 9:05 (6) 8:51 (5)
7 Kevin Gibson FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 55:14:00 9:27 (3) 8:54 (7) 9:50 (11) 8:52 (6) 9:08 (7) 9:01 (7)
8 Phillip Torres BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 55:34:00 9:42 (7) 9:06 (9) 9:03 (7) 8:56 (8) 9:17 (8) 9:27 (8)
9 Jamie Vrooman VELOCOLOUR 46:42:00 9:45 (8) 9:00 (8) 9:15 (8) 9:14 (9) 9:25 (9)
10 David Coughlin VELOCOLOUR 47:56:00 9:46 (9) 9:17 (10) 9:20 (9) 9:41 (10) 9:51 (10)
11 Robert Daniells FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 48:59:00 10:14 (11) 9:19 (11) 9:34 (10) 9:44 (11) 10:07 (11)
DNF Mark De koning TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEAM DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lubomir Hoferica INDEPENDENT 35:57:00 9:13 (2) 8:59 (2) 9:00 (2) 8:43 (2)
2 William Mcilroy INDEPENDENT 35:59:00 9:37 (6) 8:50 (1) 8:49 (1) 8:42 (1)
3 Niels Dekker MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 36:44:00 9:13 (1) 9:07 (4) 9:06 (3) 9:16 (5)
4 Richard Wiersma TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 36:54:00 9:19 (3) 9:05 (3) 9:16 (4) 9:13 (4)
5 Michael Fletcher CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 37:23:00 9:37 (7) 9:15 (5) 9:19 (6) 9:11 (3)
6 Chris Bartholomew RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 37:35:00 9:28 (4) 9:20 (6) 9:23 (7) 9:23 (7)
7 Bruce Day BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 37:48:00 9:46 (10) 9:22 (7) 9:16 (5) 9:23 (6)
8 Gordon Drewitt SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 38:34:00 9:44 (8) 9:26 (8) 9:39 (9) 9:43 (8)
9 Julian Simpson BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 38:49:00 9:46 (9) 9:42 (11) 9:35 (8) 9:45 (10)
10 Paul Bradbury UXBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB 39:10:00 9:36 (5) 9:42 (10) 9:56 (13) 9:54 (13)
11 Chris Fehr INDEPENDENT 39:23:00 9:55 (11) 9:38 (9) 10:04 (14) 9:44 (9)
12 Dan Hay INDEPENDENT 39:34:00 10:00 (12) 10:02 (15) 9:43 (10) 9:48 (12)
13 Neil Walker-wells BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 39:48:00 10:12 (13) 9:47 (12) 9:49 (11) 9:58 (14)
14 Mark Herbst NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB 40:12:00 10:26 (16) 9:50 (13) 9:54 (12) 10:00 (15)
15 Mike Clark BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 40:35:00 10:16 (14) 10:20 (16) 10:11 (15) 9:47 (11)
16 Derek Williams LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 40:49:00 10:17 (15) 9:59 (14) 10:22 (17) 10:10 (17)
17 Sean Ganann VELOCOLOUR 41:24:00 10:36 (18) 10:23 (18) 10:23 (18) 10:01 (16)
18 Shawn Ruff BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 41:35:00 10:34 (17) 10:21 (17) 10:22 (16) 10:17 (19)
19 Dan Horchik INDEPENDENT 42:13:00 10:51 (21) 10:31 (19) 10:32 (20) 10:17 (18)
20 Shane Hotchkiss FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 42:20:00 10:50 (20) 10:36 (20) 10:25 (19) 10:28 (20)
21 Mike Spagnola BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 45:54:00 11:10 (22) 11:43 (21) 11:26 (21) 11:33 (21)
DNF Brandon Hune INDEPENDENT DNF 10:37 (19)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Valerie Flower INDEPENDENT 45:48:00 9:29 (1) 9:01 (2) 9:05 (1) 9:03 (1) 9:08 (1)
2 Joanne Beattie PEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES 46:29:00 9:35 (4) 9:01 (1) 9:10 (2) 9:18 (2) 9:24 (2)
3 Kathleen Macewen LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 47:14:00 9:29 (2) 9:09 (3) 9:29 (4) 9:33 (5) 9:32 (6)
4 Suzanne Carlsen VELOCOLOUR 47:19:00 9:34 (3) 9:19 (4) 9:27 (3) 9:28 (4) 9:29 (5)
5 Lori Kofman ERACE CANCER CYCLING TEAM P/B CAMP 47:44:00 9:51 (5) 9:25 (5) 9:32 (5) 9:26 (3) 9:29 (4)
6 Amy White TO WHEELS RACING 48:48:00 10:00 (6) 9:38 (7) 9:48 (7) 9:52 (7) 9:29 (3)
7 Sheila Geraghty SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB 48:58:00 10:18 (7) 9:33 (6) 9:52 (8) 9:40 (6) 9:32 (7)
8 Stephanie Walker-wells BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 50:21:00 10:34 (8) 9:49 (8) 9:48 (6) 10:10 (8) 9:58 (8)
9 Leslie Greene VELOCITY CYCLING CLUB 45:25:00 11:22 (9) 11:10 (9) 11:30 (9) 11:22 (9)
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Jaffray TO WHEELS RACING 35:35:00 9:26 (1) 8:33 (1) 8:43 (1) 8:52 (1)
2 Neil Walker-wells BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 36:35:00 9:27 (2) 8:59 (3) 9:00 (2) 9:06 (2)
3 Gordon Drewitt SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 36:54:00 9:38 (3) 8:58 (2) 9:04 (3) 9:13 (3)
4 David Coughlin VELOCOLOUR 37:37:00 9:50 (5) 9:02 (4) 9:19 (4) 9:25 (4)
5 Kevin Gibson FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 39:30:00 9:45 (4) 9:40 (5) 9:56 (5) 10:07 (5)
6 Kathleen Macewen LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 42:42:00 10:33 (6) 10:19 (6) 11:21 (6) 10:28 (6)
7 Sarah Fasullo BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 46:27:00 11:42 (8) 11:23 (7) 11:35 (7) 11:45 (7)
DNF Mike Spagnola BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV DNF 11:17 (7) 14:51 (8)
DNF Chris Angermann FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC DNF 12:31 (9)
Finishers: Cat ?: 9