Log In
Campton Cross • Nov 2 2014
5
2.7
3.4
4.1
3.8
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #camptoncx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.4
Accel
4.1
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Maloney KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Kevin Mcconnell Mercy-Specialized
3 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
4 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
5 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
6 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
7 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
8 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
9 Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
10 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
13 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
14 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
15 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
16 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
19 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
22 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
24 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
25 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
26 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
27 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
28 Harrison Winkel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
30 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
31 Andrew Scheyer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
32 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
33 Chase Negley
34 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
35 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
36 Derek Lewis Heritage Race Club
37 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Giordano Guagliardo
39 Zach Wong Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
40 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
41 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
42 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
43 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Tricia Fleischer ABD Cycling Club
45 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
46 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
47 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
48 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Andrew Giniat
DNF Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
DNF Luther Gulseth INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
2 Federico Rios
3 Russ Kuryk EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
4 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
5 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
6 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
8 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
9 Mark Johnson
10 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
11 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
12 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
14 Andrew Scheyer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
15 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <3
17 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Jonathan Kloppenburg
19 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
20 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
22 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
23 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
24 Patrick Kulwicki
25 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Kyr Gaganidze
27 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Club
30 Martin Bell Colavita Racing
31 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
32 William Oconnell University of Iowa
33 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
34 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
35 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
36 Brendan Gecik AXLETREE
37 Zach Wong Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
38 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
39 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
40 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
42 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
43 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
44 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
46 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
47 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
48 Jonathan Fairman
49 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
50 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
51 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
52 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
53 Chris Enockson Team Bicycle Heaven
54 Michael Newman
55 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Tyler George xXx Racing
DNF Nick Kintzel
DNF Kenneth Mitchell Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Ryan Fay xXx Racing
DNF Matthew Stokwisz EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
DNF Timothy Tanner
DNF Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 3: 63   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Flicek
2 Mark Nowack
3 Brandon Gobel
4 Martin Rogulja
5 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Brad Mitchell
7 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
9 Jonathan Vota
10 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
12 Chris Sutphen
13 Brian Kwak Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
14 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Andy Schumacher
17 Daniel Roberts
18 Mitch Emerson
19 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
20 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
21 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
22 Jerome Jeslis
23 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
24 Michael Patton
25 Maxwell Friedman Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
26 Jon Smail INTENT
27 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
29 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
30 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
31 Andrew Heidel xXx Racing
32 Joe Cheff Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
33 Wojciech Czerkies
34 Nathan Knowles
35 Kevin Hathaway
36 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
38 Joseph Szul ROBOTS <3
39 Dave Keil W2 Racing
40 Willem Conradie
41 Jake Peterson
42 Benjamin Schlarman
43 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
44 George Sullivan
45 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
46 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
47 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
48 Michael Malone
49 Zhijun Liu
50 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
51 Francesco Barba
52 Michael Savona
53 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Brian Bauer
55 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
56 Kurt Druffel
57 Jorge Canales
58 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
59 Steven Jesanis
60 Josh Tromp
61 Jason Kang xXx Racing
62 Sean Costin W2 Racing
63 Ben Siver Mox Multisport
64 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
65 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
66 Vance Scott Vision Quest
67 Troy Brown Spin City Racing
68 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
69 Sascha Welz
70 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
72 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
73 Freddy Bernabe
74 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
75 Kyle Millns
76 Geoffrey Pomerantz
77 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
78 Scott Bowden Team Bicycle Heaven
79 Andrew Mcardle
80 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
81 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
82 Robert Davis
83 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
84 Felice Grandinetti Cycling Republic Racing Team
85 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
86 Brett Obourke
87 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
88 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Trip
89 Jeff Franson
90 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
91 Kurt Breitenbucher Spidermonkey Cycling
92 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
93 Sarah Gulseth
94 Selena Kyle
DNF Joel Hukill
DNF Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Grant Wiersum
DNF Gabe Kroll Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Cameron Ward
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 89   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Ament AXLETREE
2 Daniel Roberts
3 Chris Roeleveld
4 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
5 Andy Schumacher
6 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
7 Adam Saban
8 Willem Conradie
9 Scot Weidenaar
10 Gene Flanagan
11 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
12 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
13 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
15 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
16 Bobby Kaufman
17 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Michael Patton
19 Edward Gross
20 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
21 Ashton Brackett
22 Robert Chinn Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Piotr Wiktorczyk
24 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
25 Ehren Hein
26 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
27 Michael Tedeschi
28 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Vance Scott Vision Quest
30 John Novembre
31 Mark Pavlovcik
32 Nicholas Myhre
33 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
34 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
35 Timothy Copeland none
36 Robert Eninger
37 Eduardo Acosta
38 Andrew Waggoner
39 Ross Handler
40 Tony Hernandez
41 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Eric Stuck
43 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
44 Edward Weigel Jus d'Orange
45 Chas Threlkeld Jus d'Orange
46 Lawrence Patrickus
47 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
48 Kyle Suratte The Bike Haven McHenry
49 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
50 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
51 Russell Chinn Bicycle Heaven
52 Ryan Cunnane Heritage Cycling Club
53 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
54 James Tente
55 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
56 Duane Crowe
57 Andy Bruch Verdigris-Village CX
58 Jim Gust All Spoked Up
59 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
60 James Schneider
61 Jeff Franson
62 Frank Jackson
63 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
64 Darryl De leon
65 Anthony Mikos
66 Chad Montgomery
67 Tom Parsons Revolution Cycle Club
68 Spencer Kurth Verdigris-Village CX
69 Yong Qi
70 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
71 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
72 Max Wacker Swat Kats
73 John Dufour
74 Peter Linden
75 Michael Mccafferty
76 James May McCann
77 Brett Obourke
78 Matt Davis
79 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
80 Steve Riederer
DNF Dave Keil W2 Racing
DNF Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Cameron Ward
DNF Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Alex Revelo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Kevin Hathaway
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
4 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
5 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
6 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
8 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
9 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
10 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Mark Bowers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
12 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
13 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
14 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
15 John Boggs xXx Racing
16 Kyr Gaganidze
17 Tom Norvilas
18 Rick Schopp INTENT
19 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
20 Jan Vanmieghem Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
22 Eric Refvik Verdigris-Village CX
23 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
24 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
25 Conrad Tufte
26 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
27 Philippe Lunardelli
28 Thomas Wallace
29 Krzysztof Kadamus
30 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
31 Dave Ginsberg
32 Blake Schraft
33 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
34 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
35 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
36 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
37 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
38 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
39 Matthew Wagner
40 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
41 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
42 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
43 Tim Suter
44 Tim Gallagher
45 Dwayne Richmond
46 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
47 Andrew Kirkwood
48 Michael Newman
49 Eric Tobey
50 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
51 John Lockwood
52 Mariano Marinkovic
53 Keith Halsall
54 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
55 James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
DNF Piotr Wiktorczyk
DNF Yong Qi
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Christopher Pike
3 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
4 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
5 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
6 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
7 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
8 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
9 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
10 Dan Cleveland Team Bicycle Heaven
11 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
12 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
13 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
14 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
15 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
16 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
17 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
18 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
19 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
20 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
21 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
22 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
23 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
24 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
25 James Brady The Pony Shop
26 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
27 Michael Chiang Alberto\'s Sport
28 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
29 John Neal xXx Racing
30 Dean Hewson Verdigris-Village CX
31 Randy Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
32 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
33 Bob Mazursky Verdigris-Village CX
34 Will Frame
35 Dave Ginsberg
36 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
37 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Randy Koren
39 Brian Delaney
40 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
41 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
44 Tim Suter
45 Tom Berry
46 Charles Rulich Flatlandia Cycling Team
47 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
48 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
49 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
50 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
51 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
52 Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
53 Sean Farney Miami Flyers/Pro Bikes
54 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
55 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
56 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
57 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
58 Jim Aspinall
59 Carlos Hoyos
60 Joseph Sutton
61 Jay Clark
62 Paul Hitterman
63 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
64 Robert Sliwinski Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Barry Batson Mox Multisport
DNF Terry Mcintyre
DNF Martin Bell Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
2 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Scott Ross
5 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
6 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Tim Homola Verdigris-Village CX
8 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
9 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
10 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Joel Roth Team TATI
12 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
13 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
14 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
15 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
16 Kevin Mitchell
17 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
18 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
19 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
20 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
21 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
22 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
23 Graham Morrison
24 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
25 Virgil Slivka
DNF Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
DNF Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
5 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Zac Lucarz
7 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
8 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
9 James Langford
10 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
11 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Connor Carr
13 Spencer Kurth Verdigris-Village CX
14 Graeme Boland
15 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
16 Justin Fick West Aurora Cycling Club
17 Tyler Radoha
18 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
19 Cassidy Keyes
20 Whitney Reddan
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Knowles
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
4 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
5 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
6 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
7 Jacob Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
8 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
10 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
11 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
12 Conner Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
13 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
15 Nick Schopp INTENT
16 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
17 Jiacomo Fanizza
18 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
19 Rory Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
20 Max Radlicz
21 Benjamin Barney The Pony Shop
22 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
23 Dylan Franada Sammy's Bikes
24 Aiden Woodley
25 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
26 Bella Schopp INTENT
27 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
28 Willem Aspinall
29 Evan Blackman
30 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
32 Elliot Harold The Pony Shop
33 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
34 Liam Carr
35 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
36 Julie Esposito
DNF Francisco Patel
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Christopher Pike
4 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
5 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
6 Greg Heck The Bonebell
7 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
9 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
10 Mark Johnson
11 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
12 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
13 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
14 Brad Keyes
15 John Olney
16 Jonathan Vota
17 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Michael Malone
19 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
21 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
22 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
24 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
25 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
26 Cory Norris
27 Philippe Lunardelli
28 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
29 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
30 Matthew Wagner
31 James Summers
32 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
33 Mike Sealey J&R Cycles Lombard
34 Chad Ament AXLETREE
35 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
36 John Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
38 Ehren Hein
39 Dwayne Richmond
40 Michael Newman
41 Jonathan Mendez
42 Grant Wiersum
43 Alexander Ho SRAM
44 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
45 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
46 Adam Cadmus
47 Joel Hukill
48 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
49 Phillip Holli-arcus
50 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
51 Eric Stuck
52 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
53 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
54 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
55 Andrew Kirkwood
56 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
57 Kyle Millns
58 Joel Roth Team TATI
59 Duane Crowe
60 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
61 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
62 Timothy Tanner
63 Jim Drummond Revolution Cycle Club
64 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
65 Justin Andrews
DNF Helge Pedersen
DNF Tim Puczkowskyj
DNF Matt Fox
DNF Bennett Brian ATLX
DNF Barry Batson Mox Multisport
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero
2 Tricia Fleischer ABD Cycling Club
3 Brittany Mcconnell Mercy-Specialized
4 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
5 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
7 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
8 Karyn Abraham
9 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
10 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
11 Kae Takeshita Verdigris-Village CX
12 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
13 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
15 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
17 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
18 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
19 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
20 Wendy Gaddey Alberto's Sport
21 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
22 Ashley Korol Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
25 Kathryn George xXx Racing
26 Jennifer Harrison PSIMET Racing
27 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
28 Ronit Bezalel BFF Racing
29 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven
30 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
32 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
34 Erin Woloszyn Verdigris-Village CX
35 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
36 Ellie Thompson
DNF Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Welter BFF Racing
2 Brittaney Mcgary
3 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Mary Randall ROBOTS <3
5 Annicka Campbelldollaghan
6 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
7 Sarah Kulwicki
8 Maryann Sedor INTENT
9 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
10 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Ann Martens Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
13 Kolleen Mcnalis
14 Wendy Esposito
15 Heather Muller
16 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan
18 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
19 Rosanna Lloyd
20 Ali Oesch
21 Karen Bean
22 Jeannie Ryan Alberto's Sport
23 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
24 Joan Hanscom PSIMET Racing
25 Kathryn Maser
26 Sophia Escobar
27 Lisa Shulz
28 Kris Reichmann RoadKill
29 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
30 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
31 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Stewart Chapman Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Katie Sheehan Bicycle Heaven
34 Natalie Mouw ABD
35 Erin Kasprzak Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Mary Escobedo
37 Emily Roberts
38 Kirsten Lefeldt
39 Graciela Val
40 Ifigenia Susana BFF Racing
41 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
42 Yasmeen Schuller BFF Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 4