Log In
Carpenter Park Cyclocross • Oct 20 2013
5.3
4
4.3
4.6
2.7
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.6
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Phillips Adventure 212
2 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
3 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
4 Ben Jenkins Sammy's Bike
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
6 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
7 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
9 John Gatto Twin Six
10 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
11 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike/VeePak
12 William Pankonin xXx Racing
13 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
14 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
15 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
16 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
17 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
18 Robert Kelley Bicycle Heaven
19 Nicholas Ramirez Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
20 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
22 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
24 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
25 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
26 Christopher Curran Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
27 Seyamack Afzali
28 Michael Bellovich East Hills Velo
29 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
31 David Hudson xXx Racing
32 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
33 Jose Barraza
34 John Reiker
35 Robert Schrank Type One United
36 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
37 Ryan Fay
38 Timothy Mcgovern
DNF James Snitzer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
2 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
3 Greg Springborn Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312
4 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
5 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
6 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
8 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
9 Matt Daniel Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
10 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
11 Dominic Bosco
12 Mark Bowers
13 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
14 Jose Barraza
15 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
16 Matthew Stokwisz Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
18 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
19 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Christopher Koster Tower Racing
22 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Nathan Gayeski
24 Patrick Myers Team TATI
25 Brian Dougherty Verdigris-Village CX
26 Stefano Tomasello Velosmith Bicycle Studio
27 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
28 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
30 Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Martin Michalowicz The Pony Shop
32 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
33 Arthur Miles Vision Quest LLC
34 Ben Riefe
35 Daniel Roberts
36 Alex Koch Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
37 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
38 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
39 Alexandre Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
40 Charles Rulich Flatlandia Cycling Team
41 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
42 Matthew Suchomel
43 Todd Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
44 Ramon Rodriguez Team Sasquatch
45 Mark Kolozsy
46 Ty Kurth Cascade Bicycle Studio
47 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
48 Brandon Todd
49 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
50 Ben Wuellner
51 Avi Schwab
DNF Baird Nabholz Bicycle Heaven
DNF Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Jan Vannuffelen
DNF Chris St. pete xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
2 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
3 Brian Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
4 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
5 Greg Springborn Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312
6 Nathan Gayeski
7 Patrick Myers Team TATI
8 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
9 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
10 Randy Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Marc Moeller Bicycle-Heaven
12 Rich Kisseloff Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
14 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
15 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
16 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
17 William Burkholder Team Mack Racing
18 Harlan Thompson
19 Dan Szymanski
20 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
21 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
22 Michael Thomas
23 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
24 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
25 James Brady The Pony Shop
26 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
27 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
28 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
29 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
30 Randy Koren
31 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Michael Hodgetts
33 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
34 Gregory Niedbala Project 5 Racing
35 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
36 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
37 Kyr Gaganidze
38 James Obrien Alberto's Sport
39 Derrick Fluegge Iron Cycles
40 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
41 Blake Schraft
42 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 David Ginsberg
44 Timothy Suter
45 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
46 Tim Gallagher
47 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
48 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
49 Jon Smail Bike Haven Race Team
50 Lars Moller Sammy's
51 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB
52 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
53 John Lockwood
54 Douglas Bauer Verdigris-Village CX
55 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
56 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
57 Albert Mcmillen Sammy's Bike
58 William Jackson
59 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
60 Matt Sebo PSIMET Racing
61 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
62 Steven Strong
63 Paul Martinez Velosmith Bicycle Studio
64 Lee Diamond
65 Robert Sliwinski
66 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
67 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
68 Mark Marshall
DNF Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
2 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 John Shull Alberto's Sport
4 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
5 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
7 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
8 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
9 David Hudson xXx Racing
10 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Scott Ross
12 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
13 Fred Schuler xXx Racing
14 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
15 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
17 Jeff Jackson Village Vertigris
18 Joel Roth Team TATI
19 Mark Beatty Twisted Spokes Racing Team
20 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
21 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
22 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
25 Mark Mcneill Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
27 Thomas Carlson
28 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
29 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
30 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
31 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
33 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
34 Wojciech Czerkies
35 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
36 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
37 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
38 Kevin Mitchell
39 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
40 Juan Victoria
41 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
42 John Stainthorp xXx Racing
43 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
44 Michael Lavery
45 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
46 John Mitchell xXx Racing
47 Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
48 David Mcfadden Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 David Nutt Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 Stewart Seaholm Cyclocrossracing.com
51 Graham Morrison
52 Thomas Wilson Verdigris-Village CX
53 Ron Sloan
54 Michael White
DNF Sofia Biller xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
2 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
3 Andrew Giniat
4 Kurt Schauwecker
5 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
6 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
7 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
8 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
11 Patrick Cebrzynski Heritage Race Club
12 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Thomas Babinski Rhythm Racing
14 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
15 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
17 Tyler George xXx Racing
18 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
19 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
20 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
21 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
22 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Nick Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
24 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
26 James Snitzer Verdigris-Village CX
27 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
28 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
29 Andre Odendaal Team Higher Gear
30 Ryan Fay
31 Mark Mccain xXx Racing
32 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
33 John Kavouris
34 John Boggs xXx Racing
35 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
36 Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling
37 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
38 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
39 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <
40 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
42 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
43 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
44 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
45 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
46 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Andrew Nordyke Chicago Cuttin Crew
48 Sage Hahn ROBOTS <
49 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Joel Roth Team TATI
51 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Jason Williams Johnny Sprockets
54 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
55 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
56 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
57 Daniel Houle Team TATI
58 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
59 Christopher Jensen ROBOTS <
60 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
61 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
62 John Cline PSIMET Racing
63 Brion Goudreau Team Bicycle Heaven
64 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
65 Timothy Mcgovern
66 Roderick Dejesus Team TATI
DNF Alex Nemeth Sammy's Bike
DNF Jessica Whiton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Swartz Brazen Dropouts
2 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 James Goss
5 Ian Ziarko
6 John Neal xXx Racing
7 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
8 Chris Harold Activator Cycle Club
9 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
11 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
12 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
14 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
15 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
17 Luther Gulseth Roadkill Cycling
18 Brandon Emery ROBOTS <
19 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
20 Chris Sutphen
21 Jacob Perlmutter
22 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
24 Nathaniel Miller Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
26 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Ben Laforce
28 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
29 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
30 Robert Clark Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
31 Ian Flannery
32 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
33 Micah Ariel
34 Andrew Heidel xXx Racing
35 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
36 Rt Zelm
37 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB
38 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
39 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
40 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
41 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
42 Randall Swanson
43 Robert Haffey PSIMET Racing
44 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
45 Blayne Greiner ROBOTS <
46 Eric Alexander Twin Six
47 Mike Sealey Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
48 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
49 Jason Kang xXx Racing
50 Randall Taylor ROBOTS <3
51 Matthew Fox
52 Robert Chinn Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Michael Chong
54 Elliot Bennett Velosmith Bicycle Studio
55 John Felke Kinky Llama Racing
56 Jon Skaggs Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
57 Juan Victoria
58 Freddy Bernabe
59 Kevin Whitford
60 Micah Lautenbacher
61 John Lorenz PSIMET Racing
62 Geoffrey Pomerantz
63 Tyler Cox Kinky Llama Racing
64 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
65 Kris Chambers
66 Robert Cawthorne PSIMET Racing
67 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
68 Graham Bolkema South Chicago Wheelmen
69 John Mitchell xXx Racing
70 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
71 Scott Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
72 Jeff Franson
73 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
74 Brian Knowles
75 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
76 Donald Van horn tempo velo
77 Mark Calvert
78 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
79 Eric Kazonovitz Bicycle Heaven
80 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
81 John Orleans Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF Matthew Bosman Johnny Sprockets
DNF Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
DNF Daniel Conybeare
DNF Robin Forrest Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Nathan Daugherty
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 79   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
2 Jakub Augustyn
3 Matthew Bosman Johnny Sprockets
4 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
5 Garret Andrejohnson
6 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Curtis Wilson
8 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
10 Nathan Bridges
11 Chris Sutphen
12 Joseph Szul
13 Seth Gable
14 William Sawyer Chicago Velo Campus
15 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Mitch Emerson
17 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
18 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Garrett Follmuth Mox Multisport
20 Sean Seamon
21 Sean Macminn
22 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
23 Austin Fenwick Roscoe Village Bike Racing
24 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Chip Sterrett Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
26 James Plunkett Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Tom Zozokos
28 James Sorrell Vision Quest
29 Ethan Cabrera
30 Brian King Sammy's Bike
31 Ben Siver Mox Multisport
32 Christopher Brenner
33 Peter Kamar
34 Timothy Ams
35 Erik Turner RAM Racing
36 Philip Gresock
37 Raymond Sciuckas
38 Christopher Parker Bicycle Heaven
39 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Joe Catalano Roll Bike Shop
41 Mark Kolozsy
42 Dru Montague Roll
43 Logan Gilbertsen Epic Riders Cycle Club
44 Xavier Woo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
45 Barba Francesco
46 Robert Davis
47 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
48 Chris Reed
49 Brian Thornburg
50 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
51 Toby Schmidt
52 Brandon Todd
53 Joe Babiarz
54 Jeff Fisher
55 Matt Sebo PSIMET Racing
56 Ramon Rodriguez Main Street Bicycle Sasquatch Squad
57 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
58 Gabe Kroll
59 Keith Halsall
60 Paul Ford
61 Nick Praznowski
62 Patrick Jenkins
63 John Novembre
64 Patrick Smithray Beverly Bike/VeePak
65 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
66 Andrew Mcardle
67 Tom Murray VisionQuest Coaching
68 Anna Bacsik Kinky Llama Racing
69 Dave Nutt Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
70 Patrick Mclane
71 Brett Obourke
72 Vince Ternes cambr
73 Max Hertz
74 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
75 Kelly Perry
76 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
77 Mike Mrachek
78 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
79 Sam Keopraseuth
80 Sarah Gulseth
81 James Hoefer Team Higher Gear
82 Michael Schmidt
83 Andrew Sauder
84 Ken Fry ABD
85 Peter Linden
86 Dirk Summers
87 Steve Paslawsky Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
88 Kelly Summers
DNF Daniel Conybeare
DNF Nathan Daugherty
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
3 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Nathan Knowles
5 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
6 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
7 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Peter Swinand
9 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
10 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
11 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
12 Kaelin Jackson Verdigris-Village CX
13 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
14 Sarahi Villafana blomington cycle
15 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
16 John Dehorn
17 Catalina Romero
18 Aiden Riefe
19 Collin Pendergrass Area 51 Tattoo
20 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
21 Rory Myers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
22 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
23 Jessica Groenhof
24 Pamela Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
25 Marie Swinard
26 Aidan King Sammy's Bike
27 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
28 Nicholas Amstutz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
3 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club
4 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
5 Gina Johnson Verdigris-Village CX
6 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
7 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
8 Alijah Beatty Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Janedward Gierlach
10 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Keely Jackson Verdigris-Village CX
12 Kyra Jackson Verdigris-Village CX
13 Eli Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
14 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
15 Audrey Ernst Sammy's Bike
16 Alex Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
17 Hanna Goc
DNF Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
DNF Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Lucas Seibel Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
6 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
7 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
8 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
10 Brad Keyes
11 Jacob Huizenga
12 Christopher Jensen ROBOTS <
13 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
14 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
17 Seth Gable
18 Randall Taylor ROBOTS <3
19 Timothy Mcgovern
20 Gregory Kick Intelligentsia Racing Society
21 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
22 Chase Wreyford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Toby Schmidt
24 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
25 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
3 Elizabeth So Team TATI
4 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
5 Katie Mann
6 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
8 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
9 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
10 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
11 Alijah Beatty Iowa City Cycling Club
12 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
13 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
14 Jessica Hill The Pony Shop
15 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Holly Klug The Pony Shop
17 Andrea Devine Half Acre Cycling
18 Jessica Whiton
19 Lindsay Zucco
20 Kristina Young
21 Ashley Korol Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Eleanor Blick Johnny Sprockets
23 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
24 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
25 Jamie Gavinsmyth
26 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
27 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
28 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
29 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
30 Kyra Jackson Verdigris-Village CX
31 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
32 Alex Christofalos Activator Cycle Club
33 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Lynne Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
35 Gina Kenny PSIMET Racing
36 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
37 Keely Jackson Verdigris-Village CX
38 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Witzig
2 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
3 Danielle Smith Sammy's Bike
4 Sophia Robinson
5 Christine Thornburg Alberto's Sport
6 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
7 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
8 Anna Bacsik Kinky Llama Racing
9 Laurie Chipps Half Acre Cycling
10 Catherine Wilson
11 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
12 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Jessica Brenner
14 Caryn Solomides Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
15 Ann Martens Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
17 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
18 Kelly Perry
19 Kathryn George
20 Tracy Lorenz Main Street Cycles
21 Trudy Wakeman
22 Kathryn Maser Kinky Llama Racing
23 Katie Casey Half Acre Cycling
24 Elizabeth Markel
25 Erica Scott KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Anne Barnes
27 Amber Ritter
28 Brenda Vanhorn
29 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Race Club
30 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
31 Alison Landeck Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 2