Log In
Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park • Sep 19 2010
4.3
0
0
4.8
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.8
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hague Unattached
2 Chase Negley Iron Cycles
3 John Hoffman Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
4 Bryan Lee Unattached
5 Peter Garde Mox Multisport
6 Nicholas Venice xXx Racing
7 Brad Flachsbart Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
8 Michael Beebe Iron Cycles
9 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
10 Lew Chin Rhythm Racing
11 Brian Morrissey xXx Racing
12 Tim Holt Unattached
13 Justin Merkey Rhythm Racing
14 Paul-brian Mcinerney Unattached
15 Owen Aronson xXx Racing
16 Kyle Hagerman Team Pegasus
17 Forest Hynes Unattached
18 Roswell Thomas Team TATI
19 Cameron Pease Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
20 Richard Potter Half Acre Cycling
21 Alex Rams Colavita Racing
22 Jonathan Fairman Unattached
23 Sasha Reschechtko Team TATI
24 Omar Patalinghug Unattached
25 Scott Knoepke PSIMET Racing
26 Tobie Depauw North Central Cyclery
27 David Capretto Team TATI
28 Michael Keach Unattached
29 Jamie Sanchez Half Acre Cycling
30 Thomas Kabacinski xXx Racing
31 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
32 Elvis Falbo Beverly Bike/VeePak
33 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Team
34 Michael Welch Unattached
35 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
36 Chris Enockson Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Brad Rainko Unattached
38 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
39 Manuel Tenorio Unattached
40 Robert Buivid Unattached
41 John Boggs xXx Racing
42 Bryan Fuller Bicycle Heaven
43 Erik Didriksen xXx Racing
44 Thomas Reich South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Chris Fellows
46 William Barnes xXx Racing
47 James Jacobs Village Cyclesport Racing
48 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
49 Gina Kenny ABD Cycle Club
50 Will Frame Unattached
51 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
52 Jim Eledge Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
53 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
54 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
55 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
56 Ty Kurth dope Hup United
57 Otto Hansen Team TATI
58 Daniel Stefiuk Team Pegasus
59 Anthony Pontecorvo Team Bicycle Heaven
60 Hayes Sanborn Unattached
61 David Hallander xXx Racing
62 Andrew Zens Spidermonkey Cycling
63 Kevin Mulcahy Unattached
64 Loren Bo Team TATI
65 Matthew Stevenson xXx Racing
66 William Swearingen Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
67 Edmund White Bouledogue Tout Noir
68 Stephen Miwa South Chicago Wheelmen
69 Alex Koch Unattached
70 Douglas Zalis Vision Quest
71 Jim Aspinall Unattached
72 William Seliger xXx Racing
73 Chernoh Sesay Unattached
DNF John Kalnins xXx Racing
DNF Jason Williams Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 43   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
2 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
3 David Sachs Vision Quest
4 Michael Hemme COURAGE
5 William Butcher Magnus
6 Jason Rassi Wild Card Cycling
7 Eric Sondag Unattached
8 Matthew Schweiker Mesa Cycles Racing Team
9 Teodoro Ramos Iron Cycles
10 Tim Boundy Verdigris Cycling
11 Dave Norton Unattached
12 Brandon Leach Unattached
13 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
14 Frederic Moreau
15 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
16 Jeremey Rodriguez Unattached
17 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
18 Eric Drummer Unattached
19 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
20 Daniel Eiten
21 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
22 Peter Chrapkowski Unattached
23 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta
24 Randal Warren xXx Racing
25 John Villena Rhythm Racing
26 Michael Seguin xXx Racing
27 Andrew Truemper xXx Racing
28 Tim Yuska Iron Cycles
29 Sean Piper Burnham Racing
30 Michael Cook Pro- Form Bike Shop
31 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
32 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
33 Bill Plunkett Pro- Form Bike Shop
34 Jesse Williams Team TATI
35 Patrick Myers Team TATI
36 David Pilotto Flatlandia Cycling Team
37 Joshua Shough Flatlandia Cycling Team
38 Jason Meshberg Flatlandia Cycling Team
39 Paolo Urizar Unattached
40 Adam Lueken WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
41 Christopher Jensen Half Acre Cycling
42 Brian Parker xXx Racing
DNF Chris Padfield ReCycling Team
DNF Peter Allen xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Leach Unattached
2 Jason Rassi Wild Card Cycling
3 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
4 Frederic Moreau Unattached
5 Matthew Schweiker Mesa Cycles Racing Team
6 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
7 Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
8 Jeffrey Wat Burnham Racing
9 Newt Cole Ritte Racing
10 William Pankonin xXx Racing
11 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
12 John Lionberger MS Racing Inc.
13 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
14 John Whipple Team TATI
15 Peter Chrapkowski Unattached
16 Chris Kinonen xXx Racing
17 Michael Seguin xXx Racing
18 Kyle Wiberg xXx Racing
19 Austin Warner Unattached
20 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Christopher Sherpitis Unattached
22 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus
23 Michael Cook Pro- Form Bike Shop
24 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Waylon Janowiak Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
26 Justin Somerville Bicycle Heaven
27 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
28 Erik Herro Team Pegasus
29 Gage Rodriguez Unattached
30 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
31 Chase Wolford Tati
32 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
33 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
34 Cliff Golz MS Racing Inc.
35 Christopher Jensen Half Acre Cycling
36 Matt Larson Iron Cycles
37 Brandon Scheiner Team Pegasus
38 David Kockler Flatlandia Cycling Team
39 John Firak Flatlandia
40 Peter Rolewicz Start2Finish
41 Dario Perez Miami Velo Racing
42 Sean Kozak xXx Racing
43 Christian Soto Guatemala
44 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
45 Joshua Shough Flatlandia Cycling Team
46 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
47 Derek Held Wheel Fast Racing
48 Benjamin Van couvering Team Pegasus
49 Nick Fochtman ReCycling Team
50 Nicholas Gajewski Rhythm Racing
51 Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing
52 Michael Campbell Unattached
53 Jason Roggenbauer Wheel Fast Racing
54 Matthew Walker Team Pegasus
55 Martin Michalowicz The Pony Shop
56 James Brady The Pony Shop
57 Jacob Teitelbaum Iron Cycles
58 Paolo Urizar Unattached
59 Sage Brown Team Pegasus
60 Jason Alvarado Embrocation Cycling Journal
61 Daniel Houle Team TATI
62 Charles Aldous Flatlandia Cycling Team
63 Adam Lueken WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
64 Joel Roth Team TATI
65 Brian Boyle Burnham Racing
66 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
67 Eric Blankinship ReCycling Team
68 Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
69 Michael Wakeley Blue Competition Cycles
DNF Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
DNF David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
DNF Gavin Gould Half Acre Cycling
DNF Jonathan Gray Iron Cycles
DNF Sean Mccann Unattached
DNF Chris Padfield ReCycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 62   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Stepto Team Roaring Mouse
2 Jared Craft PSIMET Racing
3 Owen Aronson xXx Racing
4 Drew Kushnick Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Andrew Demey Unattached
6 Edwin Bagley Iron Cycles
7 Bryan Witry Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Eric Grzeskowiak Unattached
9 J Tati Team TATI
10 Christopher Mcmahon Unattached
11 Mark Scaife Unattached
12 Omar Patalinghug Unattached
13 Simon May Team Pegasus
14 Ken Willow Unattached
15 Richard Baisa South Chicago Wheelmen
16 Adam Wachendorf Iron Cycles
17 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
18 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Andrew Heidel xXx Racing
20 Blayne Greiner xXx Racing - Athletico
21 Michael Junius Tower Racing
22 Phil Reynolds Unattached
23 Andy Baran Team TATI
24 Josh Kline Unattached
25 Brian Schoenborn Team Gear Head
26 David Herberich Team TATI
27 Jacob Fraser Mox Multisport
28 Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
29 Moshe Siegel Roscoe Village Bike Racing
30 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
31 Timothy Lim Unattached
32 Sergio Moreno Beverly Bike/VeePak
33 Elizabeth So Team TATI
34 Zach Kahl Add
35 Tim Copeland Unattached
36 Paul Goc Team TATI
37 Aaron Delabre Unattached
38 Ross Tierney Unattached
39 Steven Dickerson Turin Bicycling Society
40 Ivan Pavic Unattached
41 Katie Isermann Iron Cycles
42 Mike Davis Unattached
43 Vincenzo Vaccarella Unattached
44 Cory Norris Unattached
45 Dave Knauff Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
46 Sandra Samman xXx Racing
47 Jason Jenkins Unattached
48 Thomas Reineking Bicycle Heaven
49 William Draper xXx Racing
50 Tamara Fraser xXx Racing
51 Andrew Mcgrath Unattached
52 Jesse Plotsky Johnny Sprockets
53 Andrew Niewiarowski Unattached
54 Todd Williams Unattached
55 Alan Treuthart xXx Racing
56 Stan Oien Higher Gear
57 Kirk Bacastow Unattached
58 Ron Tarson Higher Gear
59 Benjamin Schneider Unattached
60 Jonathan Cain Team Gearhead/ Higher Gear
61 Daniel Stranahan Unattached
62 Steven Blum Iron Cycles
63 John Salzman Chicago Fire Department
64 Juan Medina Unattached
65 Paul Martinez Unattached
66 Nathan Newton Unattached
67 James Reineking Bicycle Heaven
68 Mike Schietinger
69 Megan Burke xXx Racing
70 Matt Davies No Chance
71 Jacob Thom Unattached
72 Paul Halupka Unattached
DNF Christian Ege Team Pegasus
DNF Emanuele Bianchi xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Bucksbaum Vision Quest
2 Gina Johnson Smart Cycling Bike Shop
3 Luke Arrigoni Village CycleSport Racing
4 Mario Fisher Unattached
5 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CC
6 Maxx Hall Smart Cycling Bike Shop
7 Juan Gonzalez
8 Roman Treuthart xXx Racing
9 Hanna Goc Team TATI
10 Ryan Mccann Mox Multisport
11 Jacob Thom Unattached
12 Jack Norman Pony Shop
13 Sarah Mythen xXx Racing
14 Alex Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
15 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
16 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Alejandra Butcher Unattached
18 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
19 Beatrix Treister Half Acre Cycling
20 Azekial Haskett The Pony Shop
21 Israel Beaza
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Rodriguez Unattached
2 David Lombardo Verdigris Cycling
3 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
5 Tom Mosby Higher Gear
6 Kellen Mulford Higher Gear
7 Nick Adler Higher Gear
DNF Ryan Oconnell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
2 Eric Anderson Indianapolis Cycling Club
3 John Gatto Unattached
4 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
5 Christando Lombardo Verdigris Cycling
6 Greg Heck xXx Racing
7 Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
8 Cory Hickman South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Eric Drummer Unattached
10 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Brian Karlow Verdigris Cycling
12 Nathan Gayeski Iron Cycles
13 Cliff Golz MS Racing Inc.
14 Matthew Bennett Unattached
15 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
16 Michael Beebe Iron Cycles
17 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
18 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Team
19 Mike Gipson Team Pegasus
20 Jason Addante ABD Cycling Team
21 Erik Enyedy Unattached
22 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
23 Brian Morrissey xXx Racing
24 David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
25 Alex Meininger Unattached
26 Martin Michalowicz The Pony Shop
27 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Kenneth Benavides Unattached
29 James Brady The Pony Shop
30 Philippe Lunardelli Team Tati
31 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
32 James Nowak ABD Cycling Team
33 Steven Brawley Unattached
34 Richard Potter Half Acre Cycling
35 Sean Wyatt Well-Fit Racing Team
36 Michael Catano Johnny Sprockets
37 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing
38 Jason Alvarado Embrocation Cycling Journal
39 Harlan Thompson Unattached
40 James Linehan Roscoe Village Bikes Racing
41 Christopher Koster xXx Racing
42 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
43 Chris Fellows Unattached
44 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
46 Kris Weum Unattached
47 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
48 Kevin Mulcahy Unattached
49 Travis Vanderloon Unattached
50 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
51 Hayes Sanborn Unattached
52 Christopher Berthold Unattached
53 Craig Abrams Unattached
54 Henry Heisler Iron Cycles
55 Stephen Bagwell Team TATI
56 Michael Reynolds xXx Racing
57 Bryce Hanna xXx Racing
58 Erik Didriksen xXx Racing
59 Steven Benni Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
60 Jeremiah Smith Half Acre Cycling
61 Matt Fraser Half Acre Cycling
62 Mike Dudgeon Unattached
63 Joshua Herting Unattached
DNF Vincent Giovinco Half Acre Cycling
DNF Kenneth Mitchell Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Arrigoni Unattached
2 Christando Lombardo Verdigris Cycling
3 Erik Enyedy Unattached
4 Christian Zauner Unattached
5 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
6 Marc Moeller Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
7 Brad Keyes CarboRocket
8 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
9 Jon Suyko The Pony Shop
10 Steel Bokhof Turin Bicycling Society
11 David Schrauth 2CC/Second City Cyclists
12 John paul Mccarthy Unattached
13 James Nowak ABD Cycling Team
14 Kevin Flowers Unattached
15 Bert Wellens xXx Racing - AthletiCo
16 Peter Rolewicz Start2Finish
17 Nicholas Venice xXx Racing
18 Michael Stanley Unattached
19 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
20 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
21 Richard Prodans Colavita Racing
22 Derrick Fluegge Iron Cycles
23 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing Inc.
24 Larry Stoegbauer xXx Racing
25 Patrick Myers Team TATI
26 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
27 Frank Lofrano Village Cyclesport Racing
28 Greg Poulsen North Branch Cycling Club
29 Eric Norstrom Team TATI
30 Rich Whitman Cycle Smart
31 Dario Perez Miami Velo Racing
32 Timothy Denman Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
33 Dominic Casey Iron Cycles
34 Thomas Panton xXx Racing
35 Mike Grimm Unattached
36 Jay Labonne velo trocadero cycling
37 Bob Mazursky Village Cyclesport Racing
38 Peter Di teresa Team TATI
39 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
40 J Tati Team TATI
41 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
42 Rob Koury Unattached
43 Jay Corgiat ABD Cycle Club
44 Paul Michna Unattached
45 Charles Rulich Team Apache
46 Paul Lipka Colavita Racing
47 Thomas Nevills Unattached
48 Pete Artim Unattached
49 Emanuele Bianchi xXx Racing
50 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
52 Jeff Mullarkey Vision Quest
53 Steve Kismohr Unattached
54 William Jackson Unattached
55 William Seliger xXx Racing
56 Ken Schiffman Flatlandia Cycling Team
57 Frank Shapiro Colavita Racing
58 Barry Taerbaum Alberto's Sport
59 Steven Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
60 Frank Mcdonald Flatlandia Cycling Team
61 Andrew Matthews Unattached
62 Justice Leppanen Unattached
63 David Weisbach Team TATI
64 Jeff Provisor North Branch Cycling Club
65 James Benthusen Unattached
66 Romulo Tamondong Unattached
DNF Steven Crane ABD Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Russell Lane Unattached
DNF Dan Mallek Village Cyclesport Racing
DNF Mike Scalise Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs Planet Bike
2 Scott Ross Unattached
3 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
4 Thomas Shafer Alberto's Sport
5 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Edward Bartley Tower Racing
7 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
8 John Bucksbaum Vision Quest LLC
9 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Thomas Carlson Unattached
11 Joel Roth Team TATI
12 Marc Dettman Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
13 John Reimbold Heckawee
14 John Duncker Unattached
15 Fred Faller Unattached
16 Tim Homola Unattached
17 John Amato The Pony Shop
18 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
19 Ken Muszynski Unattached
20 Robert Berg Tower Racing
21 Jeff Biedka Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
22 Robert Antinelli COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING
23 Gary Whalen Flatlandia Cycling Team
24 Albert Weigel Unattached
25 Stan Avedon xXx Racing
26 Frank Shapiro Colavita Racing
27 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Team
28 Chris Mailing Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
29 Fred Mcdonald Flatlandia Cycling Team
30 Robert Gundry Unattached
31 Jim Price Iron Cycles
32 Danny Warner Verdigris Cycling
33 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
34 Bruce Rosenzweig Unattached
35 Daniel Brown Unattached
36 David Mcfadden Unattached
37 Ronald Sloan Unattached
DNF William Keith Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Hill MS Racing Inc.
2 Brittany Barran-stanley Unattached
3 Christine Raymo Unattached
4 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
5 Gina Kenny ABD Cycle Club
6 Jessica Prinner ABD Cycling Team
7 Leah Sanda Flatlandia Cycling Team
8 Pascale Petro Project 5 Racing
9 Sue Semaszczuk ABD Cycle Club
10 Laura Melendez Priority Health Cycling Team
11 Amy Weik
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Moore xXx Racing
2 Katie Isermann Iron Cycles
3 Marie Couris Verdigris Cycling
4 Eleanor Blick Unattached
5 Christina Peck Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Elizabeth So Team TATI
7 Kristina Young Iron Cycles
8 Erica Gaddy Team Mox
9 Cathy Frampton Project 5 Racing
10 Rachael Gatto Unattached
11 Tamara Fraser xXx Racing
12 Wendy Tougas Team TATI
13 Kate Carolan Half Acre Cycling
14 Natalie Evans xXx Racing
15 Rebecca Welbes Unattached
16 Daphne Karagianis Unattached
17 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
18 Jacqueline Spiller Unattached
19 Ronit Bezalel Half Acre Cycling
20 Emily Riehl Team TATI
21 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
22 Angela Bagwell Unattached
23 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
24 Sarah Lu Half Acre Cycling
25 Tammi Longsjo Unattached
26 Lindsay Knight Team TATI
27 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
28 Jennifer Kick Unattached
29 Vanessa Buccella Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Eve Gaus Half Acre Cycling
31 Mary Roe Tower Racing
32 Ariel Trader knauff Half Acre Cycling
33 Carolyn Golz The Pony Shop
34 Erin Mendoza Vision Quest
35 Elizabeth Novak Unattached
36 Grace Chappell Spidermonkeys
37 Kathryn Maser Team Pegasus
38 Monica Pencz Spider Monkeys
39 Tegan Brace Half Acre Cycling
40 Kristi Hanson Unattached
41 Elizabeth Pultorak Team Pegasus
42 Gwendolyn Norcross XXX Racing
43 Kari Warren xXx Racing
44 Jen Agan Vision Quest
45 Martinique Haller Half Acre Cycling
46 Adrienne Sanchez Half Acre Cycling
47 Sophia Panos Iron Cycles
48 Kristin Thom Half Acre Cycling
DNF Sandra Samman xXx Racing
DNF Bobbi Bowers Half Acre Cycling
DNF Lindsay Freeborn Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 10