Log In
Governor's Guard Rodeo • Dec 4 2022 • Avon, CT
Race uploaded by Eleven11 Timing csv | json
5
3.1
3.3
3.7
3.8
Partly Cloudy, 41 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
3.1
Moisture
3.3
Accel
3.7
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Golden eagle Brenner Ezzra Caden Eneas 0:29:06 0:08:22 0:07:02 0:07:00 0:06:40
2 Knuckleheads Joel Aaron Alejendro landon 0:30:14 0:08:33 0:07:04 0:07:28 0:07:07
3 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:32:08 0:09:47 0:07:46 0:07:56 0:06:38
4 Morgan Rueckert TEAM ERRACE 0:34:05 0:09:42 0:08:44 0:07:40 0:07:58
5 Pablo Rivera KruisCalm 0:34:18 0:10:45 0:07:43 0:07:59 0:07:49
6 Penelope Moses Pizza Cutters 0:34:36 0:11:17 0:08:31 0:08:10 0:06:36
7 Britney Polites-gordon KruisChaos 0:34:42 0:11:57 0:06:59 0:08:42 0:07:02
8 Scott Rosenthal No Mercy 0:35:07 0:08:34 0:08:36 0:09:08 0:08:48
9 Stephen Savino iii Yo soy tu papa FVYC 0:30:47 0:10:07 0:08:20 0:12:19
10 Jason Hamilton The Unicorn Donuts 0:43:31 0:17:10 0:11:42 0:14:38
11 Jeff Cote FVYC / What were we thinking? 0:43:42 0:10:55 0:11:46 0:21:01
12 Samuel Turner SAME FVYC 0:32:19 0:11:49 0:20:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nathan Uhlig Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:41:01 0:06:36 0:06:41 0:06:43 0:06:37
2 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 0:41:08 0:06:43 0:06:46 0:06:53 0:06:43
3 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing 0:42:08 0:06:55 0:06:59 0:06:53 0:06:51
4 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:42:28 0:06:59 0:07:03 0:07:01 0:06:47
5 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:42:30 0:06:55 0:06:59 0:07:04 0:07:02
6 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 0:43:12 0:07:05 0:07:07 0:07:08 0:07:02
7 Andris Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:43:17 0:07:05 0:07:06 0:07:07 0:07:06
8 Matthew Jackson 0:43:30 0:07:03 0:07:05 0:07:08 0:07:08
9 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 0:43:42 0:07:07 0:07:15 0:07:11 0:07:00
10 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing / CCAP 0:43:43 0:07:10 0:07:15 0:07:17 0:07:02
11 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 0:43:52 0:07:06 0:07:10 0:07:23 0:07:14
12 Elijah Bova University of Connecticut 0:44:00 0:07:09 0:07:13 0:07:21 0:07:15
13 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 0:44:45 0:07:21 0:07:20 0:07:18 0:07:18
14 Dominic Michaelides KruisCX 0:45:15 0:07:26 0:07:23 0:07:36 0:07:39
15 Miguel Rivera Team Travis Cycle 0:45:25 0:07:26 0:07:23 0:07:29 0:07:28
16 Gilles Bensabeur Bikeway 0:45:53 0:07:25 0:07:26 0:07:32 0:07:23
17 Andy Theall 0:45:54 0:07:32 0:07:35 0:07:39 0:07:34
18 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:45:56 0:07:27 0:07:25 0:07:27 0:07:24
19 Brian Dell 0:46:02 0:07:37 0:07:34 0:07:39 0:07:24
20 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 0:46:47 0:07:33 0:07:26 0:08:15 0:07:34
21 Gary Velardi 0:46:48 0:07:41 0:07:49 0:07:38 0:07:33
22 Phillip Law True Cyclery 0:46:57 0:07:36 0:07:54 0:07:39 0:07:43
23 Christopher Schwartz 0:47:38 0:07:44 0:07:57 0:07:58 0:07:41
24 Alex Laifer 0:47:39 0:07:49 0:07:55 0:07:41 0:07:38
25 Jonathan Sawn Hartland Hollow 0:47:41 0:08:11 0:07:46 0:07:44 0:07:25
26 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 0:41:11 0:08:09 0:08:13 0:07:55
27 Nathanel Eldridge 0:45:41 0:09:06 0:09:07 0:08:54
DNF William Rueckert ERRACE - CCAP 0:06:57 0:07:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Logan Evans 0:32:51 0:08:57 0:08:12 0:07:48 0:07:51
2 Matt Morse 0:33:08 0:08:56 0:08:14 0:08:00 0:07:56
3 Glen Webster 0:33:44 0:09:12 0:08:10 0:08:12 0:08:08
4 Mils Kruger EBCC 0:33:58 0:09:03 0:08:18 0:08:15 0:08:21
5 Thomas Pescatore 0:35:19 0:09:37 0:08:38 0:08:39 0:08:23
6 Zuhair Abdulla True Cyclery 0:35:55 0:09:15 0:08:57 0:08:52 0:08:49
7 Rich Mead 0:35:56 0:09:48 0:08:44 0:08:44 0:08:38
8 Jeffrey Sowa 0:37:50 0:10:00 0:09:14 0:09:18 0:09:16
9 Viet Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:38:20 0:09:57 0:09:29 0:09:26 0:09:27
10 Hunter Bernier 0:40:07 0:09:59 0:09:38 0:10:26 0:10:03
11 Matthew Mcpartland 0:33:57 0:11:32 0:10:53 0:11:31
DNF Christopher Van oss
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:24:51 0:09:05 0:07:59 0:07:46
2 Stephen Savino iv Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Tea 0:24:52 0:09:06 0:07:57 0:07:49
3 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:25:39 0:09:04 0:08:00 0:08:35
4 Luke Wilson CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:28:30 0:10:12 0:09:08 0:09:09
5 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:29:38 0:10:25 0:09:33 0:09:39
6 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:30:51 0:10:51 0:09:47 0:10:12
7 Kyle Petit CCAP Greater Hartford Erracers 0:31:06 0:10:59 0:09:55 0:10:10
8 Noah Rosenthal CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:31:36 0:11:30 0:10:20 0:09:44
9 Cooper Ryan CCAP RTX MTB 0:32:39 0:11:33 0:10:43 0:10:22
10 Brohm Citroen CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:36:50 0:12:27 0:12:11 0:12:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:26:36 0:09:40 0:08:29 0:08:26
2 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:29:06 0:10:19 0:09:14 0:09:33
3 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:30:24 0:10:58 0:09:29 0:09:56
4 Madsen Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:30:45 0:10:48 0:09:43 0:10:13
5 Baden Matic Total Training and Endurance 0:31:38 0:11:13 0:10:18 0:10:06
6 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:32:22 0:11:33 0:10:28 0:10:20
7 Alexander Savino Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Tea 0:32:46 0:11:14 0:10:37 0:10:54
8 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:33:01 0:11:11 0:10:38 0:11:11
9 Samuel Turner Creative Development 0:33:57 0:12:08 0:11:04 0:10:44
10 Will Wallace CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:26:56 0:14:11 0:12:44
11 Hugh Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:28:40 0:15:13 0:13:26
12 Eli Skulte 0:30:08 0:16:10 0:13:57
13 Michael Zokas CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:33:21 0:17:28 0:15:53
DNF Teagan Willsey GMBC
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:28:41 0:07:36 0:06:48 0:07:03 0:07:13
2 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers 0:29:46 0:07:49 0:07:13 0:07:20 0:07:23
3 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:30:34 0:08:10 0:07:24 0:07:39 0:07:20
4 Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:31:24 0:08:17 0:07:13 0:08:05 0:07:46
5 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) 0:32:45 0:08:29 0:07:56 0:08:16 0:08:03
6 Connor Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 0:33:08 0:09:13 0:07:53 0:08:01 0:08:00
7 Landon Hendershot CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:33:46 0:08:51 0:08:20 0:08:23 0:08:11
8 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:34:31 0:09:28 0:08:30 0:08:24 0:08:07
9 Wilson, Owen CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:34:40 0:09:11 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:07:56
10 Max Milliard CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:36:41 0:09:27 0:08:56 0:09:26 0:08:50
11 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:37:58 0:09:54 0:09:28 0:09:14 0:09:20
12 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:29:30 0:11:14 0:09:24 0:08:51
13 Sam Lawless CCAP- Rail Trailers CX 0:30:47 0:10:26 0:10:17 0:10:04
14 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:31:45 0:11:33 0:10:25 0:09:47
15 Adner Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:37:50 0:12:59 0:12:24 0:12:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 0:46:31 0:07:33 0:06:24 0:06:19 0:06:25 0:06:26 0:06:32 0:06:50
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 0:46:37 0:07:32 0:06:25 0:06:23 0:06:36 0:06:23 0:06:37 0:06:39
3 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 0:46:46 0:07:34 0:06:24 0:06:27 0:06:36 0:06:36 0:06:37 0:06:30
4 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 0:47:55 0:07:35 0:06:25 0:06:43 0:06:48 0:06:48 0:06:44 0:06:50
5 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:02 0:07:33 0:06:25 0:06:42 0:06:49 0:06:50 0:06:49 0:06:50
6 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 0:49:39 0:07:35 0:06:50 0:06:57 0:07:10 0:06:49 0:07:05 0:07:09
7 Christofer Curven Wheelworks Racing 0:50:14 0:07:47 0:07:01 0:06:56 0:07:07 0:07:04 0:07:04 0:07:10
8 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:50:43 0:07:49 0:07:04 0:07:09 0:07:06 0:07:08 0:07:10 0:07:14
9 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park 0:50:55 0:07:51 0:07:02 0:07:08 0:07:20 0:07:08 0:07:08 0:07:14
10 Ralph Dileone True Cyclery 0:51:29 0:07:53 0:07:14 0:07:13 0:07:17 0:07:12 0:07:29 0:07:09
11 James Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:52:03 0:08:14 0:07:12 0:07:14 0:07:22 0:07:16 0:07:20 0:07:21
12 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:47:12 0:08:38 0:07:35 0:07:41 0:07:48 0:07:44 0:07:43
13 Christopher Morabito 545Velo 0:47:30 0:08:18 0:07:25 0:07:39 0:08:02 0:08:10 0:07:54
14 George Vlahogiannis team shift 0:47:48 0:08:32 0:07:40 0:07:41 0:07:48 0:07:44 0:08:20
15 Matt Kansy 0:48:16 0:08:44 0:07:53 0:07:52 0:07:57 0:07:59 0:07:48
16 Jonathan Tarbox Expo Wheelmen 0:48:32 0:08:55 0:08:01 0:07:48 0:07:56 0:07:53 0:07:57
17 Alan Potter 545 Velo 0:49:15 0:09:04 0:07:50 0:07:50 0:07:56 0:08:10 0:08:22
18 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:51:34 0:08:56 0:08:38 0:08:24 0:08:44 0:08:28 0:08:21
19 Rob Tomko 0:51:50 0:09:15 0:08:23 0:08:21 0:08:37 0:08:40 0:08:33
20 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 0:52:50 0:09:12 0:08:20 0:08:41 0:08:43 0:09:04 0:08:47
DNF Jim St. andre TT Endurance 0:08:15 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:35 0:07:29
DNF Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:07:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:49:17 0:06:48 0:07:03 0:06:54 0:07:06 0:07:09 0:07:11 0:07:02
2 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 0:50:31 0:07:03 0:07:05 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:18 0:07:19 0:07:24
3 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:51:08 0:07:06 0:07:14 0:07:14 0:07:17 0:07:25 0:07:23 0:07:27
4 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:51:38 0:07:39 0:07:43 0:07:54 0:07:59 0:07:41 0:07:52 0:04:47
5 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:52 0:07:22 0:07:36 0:07:35 0:07:30 0:07:40 0:07:31 0:07:35
6 David Marti 0:55:04 0:07:48 0:07:53 0:07:48 0:07:51 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:07:52
7 Paul Hermes Deno’s Wonder Wheel 0:55:43 0:07:55 0:08:22 0:07:19 0:07:57 0:07:58 0:08:12 0:07:58
8 John Bogdanski 0:56:11 0:07:54 0:08:23 0:07:23 0:08:11 0:08:12 0:07:54 0:08:11
9 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club 0:56:43 0:07:59 0:08:08 0:08:07 0:08:07 0:08:09 0:08:02 0:08:07
10 Ken Coleman BCA 0:50:06 0:08:02 0:08:21 0:08:22 0:08:22 0:08:27 0:08:29
11 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Cycling Team 0:50:53 0:08:39 0:08:33 0:08:35 0:08:31 0:08:19 0:08:13
12 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 0:50:57 0:08:56 0:08:28 0:08:22 0:08:35 0:08:15 0:08:18
13 Jeff Cote CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:56:22 0:10:06 0:09:10 0:09:07 0:09:27 0:09:16 0:09:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:53:19 0:07:11 0:06:26 0:06:27 0:06:36 0:06:33 0:06:40 0:06:41 0:06:42
2 Peter Miller 0:53:44 0:07:12 0:06:34 0:06:37 0:06:38 0:06:37 0:06:43 0:06:37 0:06:42
3 Shawn Marshall VLRT 0:54:18 0:07:16 0:06:39 0:06:38 0:06:38 0:06:46 0:06:48 0:06:42 0:06:48
4 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 0:54:58 0:07:23 0:06:32 0:06:39 0:06:54 0:06:39 0:06:56 0:07:05 0:06:47
5 Paul Connor 760 0:55:10 0:07:25 0:06:35 0:06:39 0:06:53 0:06:51 0:06:52 0:06:58 0:06:52
6 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 0:55:20 0:07:30 0:06:51 0:06:54 0:06:54 0:06:45 0:06:50 0:06:42 0:06:51
7 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:55:57 0:07:18 0:06:36 0:06:40 0:07:34 0:07:12 0:07:03 0:06:38 0:06:52
8 Scott Rosenthal Mad Alchemy 0:56:16 0:07:22 0:06:40 0:06:52 0:06:59 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:07:01 0:07:00
9 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:57:48 0:07:43 0:07:00 0:07:06 0:07:12 0:07:13 0:07:10 0:07:10 0:07:10
10 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 0:58:25 0:07:52 0:07:12 0:07:16 0:07:09 0:07:18 0:07:11 0:07:11 0:07:12
11 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 0:58:44 0:07:57 0:07:14 0:07:14 0:07:15 0:07:15 0:07:17 0:07:13 0:07:15
12 Mike Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:53:47 0:08:08 0:07:28 0:07:42 0:07:32 0:07:39 0:07:43 0:07:32
13 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 0:55:32 0:08:11 0:07:24 0:07:44 0:07:50 0:08:15 0:08:07 0:07:58
14 Christopher Morabito 545Velo 0:59:49 0:08:54 0:08:14 0:08:27 0:08:31 0:08:36 0:08:33 0:08:31
15 Daniel Flickinger Laurel Bicycle Club 0:54:10 0:09:33 0:08:50 0:09:01 0:08:59 0:09:01 0:08:44
16 Stephen Savino iii CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:58:51 0:08:32 0:07:49 0:08:59 0:15:58 0:08:41 0:08:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ben Stokes 0:49:04 0:06:52 0:06:00 0:05:53 0:05:58 0:06:01 0:06:01 0:06:01 0:06:15
2 Nicholas Tabares Pro Terra 0:50:23 0:06:51 0:06:08 0:06:35 0:06:11 0:06:04 0:06:09 0:06:13 0:06:09
3 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:50:44 0:06:55 0:06:08 0:06:22 0:06:18 0:06:13 0:06:17 0:06:13 0:06:15
4 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 0:50:46 0:07:00 0:06:13 0:06:15 0:06:16 0:06:21 0:06:14 0:06:12 0:06:11
5 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:51:45 0:06:56 0:06:04 0:06:14 0:06:18 0:06:23 0:06:29 0:06:36 0:06:41
6 Gus Lellman 0:51:54 0:07:04 0:06:12 0:06:18 0:06:19 0:06:29 0:06:28 0:06:33 0:06:28
7 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:51:59 0:07:06 0:06:21 0:06:18 0:06:25 0:06:25 0:06:29 0:06:32 0:06:21
8 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's / Specialized Racing 0:52:42 0:07:47 0:06:27 0:06:25 0:06:24 0:06:27 0:06:22 0:06:31 0:06:14
9 Kristof Hopkins Stedman’s/Specialized Racing 0:52:52 0:07:03 0:06:28 0:06:44 0:06:43 0:06:34 0:06:24 0:06:30 0:06:22
10 Hunter Pronovost CCNS 0:52:54 0:07:13 0:06:26 0:06:29 0:06:31 0:06:29 0:06:43 0:06:35 0:06:25
11 Lucas Price glynn 0:53:01 0:07:05 0:06:22 0:06:27 0:06:35 0:06:34 0:06:48 0:06:36 0:06:31
12 William Rhatigan 545 Velo 0:53:14 0:07:21 0:06:28 0:06:34 0:06:34 0:06:30 0:06:27 0:06:30 0:06:47
13 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:53:45 0:07:04 0:06:12 0:06:11 0:06:15 0:06:10 0:06:15 0:09:09 0:06:25
14 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 0:54:18 0:07:33 0:06:36 0:06:38 0:06:37 0:06:32 0:06:50 0:06:46 0:06:42
15 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:54:27 0:07:32 0:06:38 0:06:39 0:06:37 0:06:39 0:06:50 0:06:46 0:06:42
16 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team 0:54:36 0:07:42 0:06:41 0:06:36 0:06:36 0:06:39 0:06:40 0:06:46 0:06:52
17 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 0:54:45 0:07:41 0:06:36 0:06:40 0:06:41 0:06:43 0:06:49 0:06:47 0:06:45
18 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:54:53 0:07:33 0:06:37 0:06:41 0:06:51 0:06:45 0:06:34 0:07:01 0:06:49
19 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 0:55:12 0:07:34 0:06:34 0:06:40 0:06:45 0:06:51 0:06:55 0:07:03 0:06:46
20 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:55:31 0:07:21 0:06:27 0:06:41 0:06:55 0:06:50 0:06:56 0:07:08 0:07:09
21 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 0:49:17 0:07:48 0:06:40 0:06:58 0:06:50 0:06:54 0:07:12 0:06:52
22 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 0:49:56 0:08:14 0:06:49 0:06:48 0:06:56 0:07:01 0:07:01 0:07:04
23 Alex Popescu Yale Cycling 0:50:24 0:09:19 0:06:56 0:06:47 0:06:54 0:06:50 0:06:53 0:06:42
24 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers 0:51:22 0:08:48 0:06:49 0:06:54 0:07:09 0:07:12 0:07:10 0:07:18
25 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:52:42 0:07:43 0:06:50 0:07:16 0:07:37 0:07:42 0:07:52 0:07:39
DNF Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:07:29 0:06:42 0:07:09
DNF Adam Wesolowski Storrs Center Cycle 0:07:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:52:07 0:07:12 0:06:28 0:06:22 0:06:28 0:06:28 0:06:26 0:06:23 0:06:18
2 Cole Ellison Cole & Matt's Big Adventure 0:53:58 0:07:17 0:06:33 0:06:33 0:06:38 0:06:30 0:06:45 0:06:44 0:06:53
3 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works/URI Cycling 0:56:30 0:08:02 0:06:50 0:06:56 0:06:52 0:06:53 0:06:58 0:07:02 0:06:54
4 Eric Wyzga 0:57:46 0:07:46 0:06:57 0:07:01 0:07:07 0:07:17 0:07:16 0:07:10 0:07:08
5 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:52:37 0:07:49 0:07:03 0:07:18 0:07:21 0:07:37 0:07:29 0:07:56
6 Jonathan Sawn Hartland Hollow 0:53:21 0:08:12 0:07:18 0:07:25 0:07:34 0:07:30 0:07:39 0:07:41
7 Axel Kaban 0:56:50 0:14:37 0:13:50 0:14:18 0:14:04
DNF Matthew Kiel 0:07:40 0:07:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:45:55 0:07:29 0:07:29 0:07:29 0:07:34
2 Margaret Smith 0:46:22 0:05:30 0:07:29 0:07:33 0:07:29
3 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:47:38 0:07:41 0:07:47 0:07:53 0:08:05
4 Stephanie Ocasio Competitive Edge Racing 0:49:06 0:07:51 0:08:05 0:08:15 0:08:11
5 Nikki Renquin BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:49:36 0:08:38 0:08:21 0:08:02 0:08:04
6 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:50:05 0:08:18 0:08:12 0:08:19 0:08:18
7 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 0:50:18 0:08:11 0:08:21 0:08:16 0:08:14
8 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:51:01 0:08:28 0:08:21 0:08:20 0:08:14
9 Nina Baum 0:51:55 0:08:26 0:08:42 0:08:51 0:08:38
10 Paula Brunetta 0:54:31 0:08:53 0:08:57 0:08:59 0:08:55
11 Sara Kiel 0:54:48 0:08:55 0:09:06 0:09:05 0:09:00
12 Sarah Sanborn CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 0:46:38 0:08:44 0:09:10 0:09:17
13 Isabella Crespo Team ERRACE 0:48:51 0:09:41 0:09:58 0:09:44
14 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 0:49:57 0:09:43 0:10:35 0:09:46
15 Kim Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:51:56 0:10:21 0:10:15 0:10:03
16 Michelle Matteo CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:49:38 0:12:11 0:12:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:46:04 0:09:14 0:09:11 0:08:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Abigail Oneil CCAP TT Endurance Junior Devo 0:27:43 0:10:00 0:08:51 0:08:52
2 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:28:29 0:10:13 0:09:08 0:09:07
3 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:28:49 0:10:08 0:09:14 0:09:26
4 Greta Roswech CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:32:27 0:11:28 0:10:46 0:10:11
5 Oriana Flickinger CCAP Hamden-Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:31:20 0:16:47 0:14:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:29:19 0:10:29 0:09:02 0:09:47
2 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers 0:31:46 0:11:09 0:10:20 0:10:16
3 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACE Jr Tea 0:35:31 0:11:58 0:11:12 0:12:20
4 Anna Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:36:27 0:12:39 0:11:53 0:11:53
5 Sutton Schwartz 0:36:30 0:13:25 0:11:32 0:11:32
6 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:36:52 0:13:17 0:11:47 0:11:47
7 Ella Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:31:31 0:16:49 0:14:42
8 Stella Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:32:07 0:16:51 0:15:15
9 Vera Milone 0:37:41 0:18:50 0:18:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 0:44:52 0:07:16 0:07:22 0:07:19 0:07:31
2 Marine De marcken Spokeswomen Racing 0:45:08 0:07:19 0:07:36 0:07:31 0:07:22
3 Christin Reuter 0:45:23 0:08:01 0:07:16 0:07:20 0:07:25
4 Paula Valderrama FC Racing Velocio 0:47:20 0:07:40 0:07:47 0:07:51 0:07:47
5 Keli Marshall VLRT 0:49:54 0:08:10 0:08:08 0:08:08 0:07:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1