Log In
maD Cross • Oct 19 2019
Race uploaded by Mitch Harris csv | json
5.7
3.2
5
5.3
3.7
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
3.2
Moisture
5
Accel
5.3
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Quinton Disera NORCO FACTORY TEAM 1:05:05 8:13 (1) 6:54 (1) 6:56 (1) 7:00 (1) 7:05 (1) 7:51 (8) 6:59 (1) 7:04 (1) 6:59 (1)
2 Ryan Rutherford BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 1:06:30 8:17 (3) 6:56 (2) 7:05 (2) 7:09 (2) 7:19 (3) 7:19 (2) 7:18 (2) 7:25 (2) 7:39 (3)
3 Noah Miller WOODSTOCK RACING 1:06:51 8:23 (4) 7:01 (3) 7:12 (3) 7:11 (3) 7:13 (2) 7:21 (3) 7:27 (3) 7:26 (3) 7:33 (2)
4 Stephen Kirby MIDWEEK CYCLING 1:08:21 8:31 (5) 7:14 (4) 7:23 (5) 7:26 (6) 7:20 (4) 7:18 (1) 7:30 (4) 7:41 (7) 7:52 (8)
5 Luke Hlavenka AWI RACING P/B THE CRANK AND SPROCK 1:09:05 8:17 (2) 7:16 (5) 7:16 (4) 7:23 (5) 7:32 (5) 7:34 (5) 7:39 (6) 7:55 (10) 8:09 (10)
6 Chris White INDEPENDENT 1:09:10 8:45 (8) 7:25 (7) 7:24 (8) 7:32 (7) 7:33 (6) 7:34 (4) 7:37 (5) 7:35 (4) 7:40 (4)
7 Connor Gregory VELOCOLOUR 1:10:01 8:47 (9) 7:28 (9) 7:24 (7) 7:34 (8) 7:43 (10) 7:37 (6) 7:41 (7) 7:49 (8) 7:54 (9)
8 Bronson Patychuk BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 1:10:09 8:41 (7) 7:32 (11) 7:33 (9) 7:39 (10) 7:39 (8) 7:43 (7) 7:46 (10) 7:50 (9) 7:42 (5)
9 Justin Minicola LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 1:10:47 9:07 (12) 7:30 (10) 7:33 (10) 7:34 (9) 7:47 (12) 7:56 (11) 7:45 (9) 7:41 (5) 7:50 (7)
10 Chris Pollett TO WHEELS RACING 1:11:10 8:48 (10) 7:39 (12) 7:36 (11) 7:53 (12) 7:43 (11) 7:52 (10) 7:41 (8) 7:41 (6) 8:12 (11)
11 Keith Moore THE CYCLING GYM 1:11:24 8:49 (11) 7:40 (13) 7:43 (12) 7:48 (11) 7:51 (13) 7:52 (9) 7:52 (11) 7:57 (11) 7:49 (6)
12 Noah Rosen VELOCOLOUR 1:08:20 9:07 (13) 7:26 (8) 7:47 (13) 8:39 (13) 7:40 (9) 7:59 (12) 9:24 (12) 10:15 (12)
DNF Malcolm Barton DURHAM SHREDDERS DNF 8:32 (6) 7:20 (6) 7:23 (6) 7:23 (4) 7:36 (7) 8:00 (13)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Adam Trela WOODSTOCK RACING 42:05:00 9:37 (1) 8:04 (1) 8:26 (1) 7:59 (1) 7:57 (1)
2 Erik Holbik INDEPENDENT 44:02:00 10:06 (4) 8:26 (3) 8:27 (2) 8:29 (2) 8:32 (2)
3 Patrick Clancy BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 44:12:00 10:06 (5) 8:23 (2) 8:27 (3) 8:34 (3) 8:40 (3)
4 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE 44:54:00 9:45 (2) 8:32 (4) 8:42 (4) 8:41 (4) 9:12 (5)
5 Daniel Walker BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 46:04:00 10:30 (7) 8:57 (6) 8:46 (5) 8:52 (5) 8:56 (4)
6 Matiss Mezulis HANDSOME BOYS CYCLING 46:45:00 10:04 (3) 8:51 (5) 9:05 (6) 9:15 (6) 9:29 (8)
7 Kevin Goertz KW CYCLING ACADEMY 47:39:00 10:32 (8) 9:10 (7) 9:12 (7) 9:22 (7) 9:22 (7)
8 Igor Provod BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 48:01:00 10:19 (6) 9:18 (8) 9:16 (8) 9:26 (8) 9:39 (10)
9 Neals Van wely WOODSTOCK RACING 48:59:00 10:36 (9) 9:32 (9) 9:45 (9) 9:41 (9) 9:21 (6)
10 Calvin Rowaan BIKE ZONE RACING 49:45:00 10:51 (10) 9:43 (10) 9:46 (10) 9:46 (10) 9:37 (9)
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Siobhan Kelly BLACK DOG RACING 40:59:00 9:16 (1) 7:50 (1) 7:51 (1) 8:00 (1) 7:59 (1)
2 Nicole Bradbury NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC 43:16:00 9:30 (2) 8:38 (2) 8:09 (2) 8:25 (2) 8:32 (2)
3 Pauline Beaupre LANTERN ROUGE 46:29:00 10:32 (3) 8:51 (3) 9:01 (3) 9:01 (3) 9:03 (3)
4 Kendra Spanton BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 46:49:00 10:34 (4) 8:58 (4) 9:04 (4) 9:08 (4) 9:04 (4)
5 Stephanie Rankin BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 48:05:00 10:51 (6) 9:06 (5) 9:16 (5) 9:24 (6) 9:25 (5)
6 Kari Hueber FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 48:45:00 10:42 (5) 9:21 (6) 9:47 (6) 9:23 (5) 9:30 (7)
7 Taryn Davis FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 50:04:00 10:55 (7) 9:59 (7) 9:54 (7) 9:44 (7) 9:30 (6)
8 Jessica Trela WOODSTOCK RACING 44:05:00 15:33 (8) 14:05 (8) 14:26 (8)
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Cole Punchard INDEPENDENT 44:03:00 8:20 (2) 7:09 (1) 7:18 (1) 7:13 (2) 7:08 (1) 6:53 (1)
2 Luke Valenti RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 44:05:00 8:20 (1) 7:09 (2) 7:18 (2) 7:13 (1) 7:08 (2) 6:55 (2)
3 Daniel Nordemann-da silva ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 46:29:00 8:34 (3) 7:30 (5) 7:39 (5) 7:30 (3) 7:32 (3) 7:42 (6)
4 Jonathan Van der sluis TEAM CF 46:34:00 8:49 (4) 7:29 (3) 7:31 (3) 7:30 (4) 7:43 (5) 7:28 (3)
5 David Labancz INDEPENDENT 46:37:00 8:50 (5) 7:30 (4) 7:32 (4) 7:36 (5) 7:35 (4) 7:32 (4)
6 Mitch Harris BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 48:04:00 9:04 (6) 7:41 (6) 7:49 (9) 7:50 (8) 7:54 (8) 7:44 (7)
7 Chris Angermann FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 48:06:00 9:11 (7) 7:46 (10) 7:49 (8) 7:48 (6) 7:49 (6) 7:41 (5)
8 Caelum Wishart CRIMPS CYCLING CLUB 48:28:00 9:23 (10) 7:46 (7) 7:43 (6) 7:50 (7) 7:56 (10) 7:47 (8)
9 Chris Ferrell WOODSTOCK RACING 48:38:00 9:21 (9) 7:46 (9) 7:48 (7) 7:54 (9) 7:53 (7) 7:54 (11)
10 Ondrej Benjik ROCK & ROAD CYCLE CLUB 49:08:00 9:13 (8) 8:05 (17) 7:53 (10) 7:54 (10) 7:58 (11) 8:03 (14)
11 William Hellems LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 49:24:00 9:34 (15) 7:46 (8) 7:55 (11) 8:18 (22) 7:55 (9) 7:53 (10)
12 Ryan Kent BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 49:58:00 9:23 (11) 8:01 (13) 8:10 (16) 8:10 (16) 8:08 (14) 8:03 (15)
13 Robert Bateman BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 50:11:00 9:38 (16) 8:05 (18) 8:05 (12) 8:02 (11) 8:05 (12) 8:13 (20)
14 Joe Meissner FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 50:21:00 9:31 (14) 7:55 (12) 8:15 (21) 8:07 (12) 8:20 (19) 8:09 (18)
15 Andrew Lambert WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 50:25:00 9:47 (22) 8:07 (19) 8:09 (15) 8:13 (20) 8:13 (17) 7:53 (9)
16 Bevin Reith LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 50:26:00 9:45 (21) 8:03 (15) 8:08 (14) 8:08 (13) 8:18 (18) 8:01 (13)
17 David Enns ENNSYS INC. P/B CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE 50:35:00 9:49 (23) 8:18 (26) 8:12 (17) 8:09 (14) 8:05 (13) 8:00 (12)
18 Marc Kell whitehead VELOCOLOUR 50:36:00 9:31 (12) 7:54 (11) 8:07 (13) 8:25 (23) 8:26 (21) 8:11 (19)
19 Andrew Scollard INDEPENDENT 50:47:00 9:52 (24) 8:02 (14) 8:23 (24) 8:09 (15) 8:09 (15) 8:09 (17)
20 Richard Wiersma TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 50:52:00 9:54 (27) 8:11 (22) 8:13 (18) 8:12 (18) 8:10 (16) 8:08 (16)
21 Marten Mann SOUTHPOINT RACING 51:22:00 9:42 (18) 8:10 (20) 8:21 (23) 8:10 (17) 8:22 (20) 8:33 (22)
22 Hinkel Yeung BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 51:33:00 9:41 (17) 8:11 (21) 8:19 (22) 8:12 (19) 8:37 (22) 8:30 (21)
23 Kevin Gibson FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 51:45:00 9:44 (19) 8:14 (23) 8:14 (20) 8:13 (21) 8:39 (25) 8:38 (23)
24 Taylor Ford TO WHEELS RACING 51:47:00 9:31 (13) 8:03 (16) 8:14 (19) 8:36 (24) 8:37 (23) 8:43 (24)
25 Phillip Torres BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 44:13:00 9:44 (20) 8:24 (27) 8:34 (27) 8:50 (27) 8:39 (24)
26 Niels Dekker MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 44:13:00 9:53 (25) 8:18 (25) 8:36 (28) 8:39 (25) 8:46 (27)
27 Joel Rose FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 44:46:00 9:55 (28) 8:37 (31) 8:33 (26) 8:51 (28) 8:48 (28)
28 Marc Joanisse TO WHEELS RACING 45:08:00 10:08 (30) 8:24 (28) 8:32 (25) 8:49 (26) 9:12 (29)
29 Reilly Pargeter ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 45:26:00 10:18 (31) 8:17 (24) 9:03 (30) 9:02 (30) 8:44 (26)
30 Matthew Bannon FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 45:58:00 9:53 (26) 8:37 (30) 9:04 (31) 9:02 (29) 9:21 (30)
31 Michael Fletcher CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 46:33:00 9:59 (29) 8:32 (29) 9:02 (29) 9:33 (31) 9:23 (31)
32 James Bunga MIDWEEK CYCLING 46:31:00 13:33 (32) 10:33 (32) 11:11 (32) 11:13 (32)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Aaron Holmes WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 42:10:00 9:35 (1) 8:09 (1) 8:10 (1) 8:11 (3) 8:05 (2)
2 Luke Ehgoetz WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 42:39:00 9:58 (4) 8:14 (2) 8:16 (3) 8:03 (1) 8:06 (3)
3 Craig Linton ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 42:45:00 10:00 (5) 8:20 (4) 8:12 (2) 8:07 (2) 8:03 (1)
4 Ian Rubenzahl TO WHEELS RACING 43:30:00 10:09 (7) 8:14 (3) 8:19 (4) 8:23 (4) 8:23 (4)
5 Daniel Newton FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 44:04:00 9:54 (3) 8:23 (5) 8:31 (6) 8:38 (5) 8:36 (6)
6 Julian Simpson BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 44:21:00 9:51 (2) 8:29 (6) 8:29 (5) 8:40 (6) 8:50 (9)
7 Chris Monette ASCENT CYCLING P/B MGCC 44:25:00 10:02 (6) 8:32 (7) 8:42 (8) 8:40 (7) 8:27 (5)
8 Warren Haas HANDSOME BOYS CYCLING 45:08:00 10:27 (10) 8:35 (8) 8:35 (7) 8:45 (8) 8:43 (7)
9 Gordon Drewitt SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 45:44:00 10:09 (8) 8:49 (9) 8:48 (9) 8:58 (10) 8:58 (10)
10 Shawn Reeder INDEPENDENT 46:06:00 10:36 (11) 8:58 (10) 8:49 (10) 8:51 (9) 8:50 (8)
11 Nial Fisher INDEPENDENT 46:41:00 10:21 (9) 8:58 (11) 9:08 (11) 9:04 (11) 9:08 (11)
12 Ed Vanpuymbroeck INDEPENDENT 47:56:00 10:37 (12) 9:02 (12) 9:12 (12) 9:20 (13) 9:43 (17)
13 Dallas Moesker WOODSTOCK RACING 48:10:00 10:47 (13) 9:09 (13) 9:14 (13) 9:50 (18) 9:08 (12)
14 Harold Walker INDEPENDENT 48:17:00 11:13 (17) 9:25 (14) 9:14 (14) 9:12 (12) 9:12 (13)
15 Mike Clark BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 48:56:00 11:01 (15) 9:28 (15) 9:21 (15) 9:24 (14) 9:40 (16)
16 Christopher Britton INDEPENDENT 49:14:00 11:14 (18) 9:32 (17) 9:41 (16) 9:31 (15) 9:13 (14)
17 Jeremy Haak FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 50:01:00 10:57 (14) 9:30 (16) 9:58 (20) 9:32 (16) 10:03 (21)
18 Michael Naus LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 50:11:00 11:16 (19) 9:46 (19) 9:43 (17) 9:46 (17) 9:38 (15)
19 Alain Francq WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 50:45:00 11:05 (16) 9:34 (18) 9:44 (18) 10:14 (22) 10:06 (22)
20 Fred Bergen INDEPENDENT 51:25:00 11:32 (21) 9:57 (21) 9:53 (19) 10:07 (21) 9:54 (18)
21 Mathew Bradbury INDEPENDENT 51:49:00 11:30 (20) 9:56 (20) 10:22 (22) 10:02 (20) 9:57 (19)
22 Mike Spagnola BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 51:59:00 11:33 (22) 10:00 (22) 10:24 (23) 9:58 (19) 10:02 (20)
23 Mike Williamson WOODSTOCK RACING 43:14:00 12:11 (23) 10:18 (23) 10:22 (21) 10:22 (23)
24 William Pol LONDON CYCLING CLUB 44:32:00 12:25 (24) 10:35 (24) 10:31 (24) 11:00 (24)
Finishers: Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joanne Beattie PEDAL HARDER P/B KING STREET CYCLES 44:34:00 10:00 (1) 8:32 (1) 8:38 (1) 8:35 (1) 8:47 (1)
2 Suzanne Carlsen VELOCOLOUR 46:56:00 10:21 (2) 9:03 (2) 9:07 (2) 9:11 (3) 9:13 (3)
3 Amy White TO WHEELS RACING 47:19:00 10:32 (3) 9:28 (3) 9:15 (3) 8:59 (2) 9:03 (2)
4 Heather Lylyk NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 49:30:00 11:23 (5) 9:42 (6) 9:21 (4) 9:33 (4) 9:29 (4)
5 Andrea Bacik INDEPENDENT 49:53:00 11:32 (7) 9:37 (4) 9:29 (5) 9:42 (5) 9:30 (5)
6 Andrea Kausel BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 50:44:00 11:06 (4) 9:41 (5) 9:50 (7) 10:11 (9) 9:55 (7)
7 Michal Pastrik FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 51:05:00 11:55 (11) 9:54 (9) 9:45 (6) 9:45 (6) 9:44 (6)
8 Shannon Hegarty BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 51:35:00 11:30 (6) 9:46 (7) 10:05 (9) 9:55 (7) 10:16 (8)
9 Laura Roberts BICISPORT 52:00:00 11:35 (8) 9:53 (8) 9:53 (8) 10:07 (8) 10:30 (10)
10 Ines Fisher INDEPENDENT 52:58:00 11:36 (9) 10:05 (10) 10:05 (10) 10:24 (10) 10:46 (11)
11 Cheryl Ridgers INDEPENDENT 54:15:00 11:54 (10) 10:35 (12) 10:21 (11) 10:55 (11) 10:28 (9)
12 Liza Parry HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 45:45:00 12:30 (12) 10:34 (11) 10:41 (12) 11:58 (13)
13 Erin Laver ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 47:09:00 12:58 (13) 10:51 (13) 11:51 (14) 11:28 (12)
14 Sarah Mann INDEPENDENT 48:48:00 13:15 (14) 11:28 (14) 11:44 (13) 12:19 (14)
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Adam Roberts BICISPORT 39:43:00 9:02 (1) 7:29 (1) 7:37 (1) 7:47 (1) 7:46 (1)
2 Chris Angermann FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 41:52:00 9:29 (3) 8:09 (5) 8:13 (4) 8:00 (2) 7:59 (2)
3 Raymond Auger INDEPENDENT 41:54:00 9:27 (2) 7:59 (2) 8:09 (2) 8:16 (4) 8:02 (3)
4 Nathan Poulton INDEPENDENT 42:21:00 9:43 (4) 8:06 (3) 8:09 (3) 8:08 (3) 8:13 (4)
5 Michael Jaffray TO WHEELS RACING 42:57:00 9:45 (5) 8:08 (4) 8:19 (5) 8:16 (5) 8:27 (5)
6 Neil Walker-wells BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 45:16:00 9:56 (6) 8:41 (6) 8:51 (7) 8:55 (7) 8:51 (6)
7 Angus Botterell MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 45:41:00 9:57 (7) 8:59 (9) 8:37 (6) 8:49 (6) 9:17 (9)
8 Ryan Kent BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 47:07:00 10:33 (9) 8:46 (7) 9:30 (8) 9:18 (8) 8:59 (7)
9 Mike Clark BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 47:09:00 10:27 (8) 8:50 (8) 9:30 (9) 9:19 (9) 9:02 (8)
10 Nick Iwanyshyn LANTERN ROUGE 39:46:00 10:33 (10) 9:24 (11) 9:54 (11) 9:53 (11)
11 Kevin Gibson FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 40:03:00 10:34 (11) 9:22 (10) 9:51 (10) 10:14 (13)
12 Mike Spagnola BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 41:22:00 11:07 (12) 9:37 (12) 10:28 (13) 10:09 (12)
13 Stephanie Walker-wells BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 43:01:00 11:56 (13) 10:06 (13) 10:38 (14) 10:19 (14)
14 Taryn Davis FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 44:27:00 12:19 (14) 10:35 (15) 10:48 (15) 10:44 (15)
15 Kari Hueber FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 46:58:00 16:28 (16) 10:12 (14) 10:24 (12) 9:53 (10)
16 Sarah Fasullo BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 47:18:00 13:04 (15) 11:21 (16) 11:26 (16) 11:25 (16)
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Benjamin Sweet HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 33:14:00 9:14 (1) 8:00 (1) 8:00 (1) 7:59 (1)
2 Hendrik Wiersma TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 33:51:00 9:26 (2) 8:02 (2) 8:08 (2) 8:13 (2)
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Seth Kelly HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 35:44:00 9:49 (1) 8:32 (1) 8:42 (1) 8:39 (1)
2 Rohan Mehta HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 36:08:00 10:00 (2) 8:35 (2) 8:48 (2) 8:43 (2)
3 Lucas Goertz KW CYCLING ACADEMY 37:07:00 10:10 (3) 8:52 (3) 9:03 (3) 9:01 (3)
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jayden Mcmullen KW CYCLING ACADEMY 27:46:00 10:10 (1) 8:51 (1) 8:45 (2)
2 Nate Ash ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 28:28:00 10:46 (3) 8:57 (2) 8:43 (1)
3 Amanda Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 29:05:00 10:24 (2) 9:19 (3) 9:20 (3)
4 Brody Mann ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 31:38:00 11:19 (4) 9:58 (4) 10:20 (5)
5 Sheldon Drewitt SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 32:38:00 11:19 (5) 11:04 (6) 10:14 (4)
6 Alexandra Fangeat ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 34:02:00 12:20 (6) 10:28 (5) 11:13 (6)
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Evan Moore TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 29:55:00 11:02 (1) 9:20 (1) 9:32 (1)
2 Sagan Goertz KW CYCLING ACADEMY 32:02:00 11:52 (2) 10:05 (2) 10:04 (2)
3 Jackson Smithson DURHAM SHREDDERS 32:47:00 12:04 (4) 10:25 (5) 10:17 (3)
4 Emily Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 32:48:00 12:04 (5) 10:21 (4) 10:22 (4)
5 Rylee Kelly HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 33:13:00 12:19 (6) 10:12 (3) 10:41 (6)
6 Kai Holmes WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 35:03:00 13:35 (7) 11:03 (6) 10:24 (5)
7 Mack Feasby MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 39:27:00 12:03 (3) 12:32 (7) 14:51 (8)
8 Thomas Fangeat ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 40:53:00 14:25 (8) 12:39 (8) 13:48 (7)
9 Joshua Mckenna INDEPENDENT 29:13:00 15:40 (10) 13:33 (9)
10 Nolan Whitteker NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 30:02:00 15:38 (9) 14:23 (10)
11 Hazel Roberts INDEPENDENT 30:35:00 16:01 (11) 14:34 (11)
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10