Log In
Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday • Nov 17 2014
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.3
5.3
4.5
5
3.3
Overcast, 30 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
5.3
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 David Lombardo Verdigris-Village CX
4 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
5 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
7 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
8 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
9 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
10 Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
11 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
13 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
15 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
17 Andrew Giniat
18 Gunner Gilliam Lindenwood University
19 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
20 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
21 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
22 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
23 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development
25 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
26 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
27 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
28 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
29 Vesselin Velev
30 Clayton Otto
31 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
32 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Giordano Guagliardo
34 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
35 Cj Brish BK Training Systems LLC
36 Zachary Dorsey
37 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
38 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
39 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com
40 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
41 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
42 Richard Guidry UW-Whitewater Cycling
43 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
44 Derek Lewis Heritage Race Club
45 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF John Reiker
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
2 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
3 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
4 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
5 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <3
6 Tyler George xXx Racing
7 Jonathan Kloppenburg
8 Federico Rios
9 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
11 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
13 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
17 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
18 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
19 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
21 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
22 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
23 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
25 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
27 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
29 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Rick Schopp INTENT
31 Thomas Kabacinski Michael's Cycles Team
32 Micah Ariel Half Acre Cycling
33 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
34 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
35 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
36 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
37 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
38 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
39 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
40 Michael Newman
41 Michael Young West Town Bikes
42 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
43 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
45 Justin Lebb Rhythm Racing
46 Ian Seibert GTG Racing
DNF Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Gobel
2 Mark Nowack
3 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Martin Rogulja
5 Bob Flicek
6 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
7 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
8 Kevin Hathaway
9 Shane Mcquillan ABD Cycling Club
10 Jonathan Vota
11 Brian Kwak Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
12 Jerome Jeslis
13 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
14 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
15 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 George Sullivan
17 Michael Malone
18 Simon Phuah
19 Jon Smail INTENT
20 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
21 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Joel Hukill
23 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
24 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <3
25 Willem Conradie
26 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Chad Ament AXLETREE
28 Wojciech Czerkies
29 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
30 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
31 Adam Saban
32 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
33 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
34 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
35 Michael Savona
36 Kurt Druffel
37 Sean Seamon
38 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
39 Rt Zelm
40 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
41 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
42 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
44 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
45 Josh Tromp
46 Raymond Sciuckas
47 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
48 Philip Gresock
49 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
50 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
51 Zhijun Liu
52 Ben Siver Mox Multisport
53 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
54 Steven Jesanis
55 Freddy Bernabe
56 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
57 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
58 Dwayne Richmond
59 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
60 Felice Grandinetti Cycling Republic Racing Team
61 Kyle Millns
62 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
63 Dan Kalny Intelligentsia Racing Society
64 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
65 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
66 Jeff Franson
DNF Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
DNF John Lockwood
DNF Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Mitch Emerson
DNF Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
DNF Chris Sutphen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 70   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hathaway
2 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
3 Shane Mcquillan ABD Cycling Club
4 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
5 Scot Weidenaar
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Sh!tgoose
7 Chris Roeleveld
8 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
9 Simon Phuah
10 Andy Schumacher
11 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
12 Chad Ament AXLETREE
13 Ashton Brackett
14 Alex Revelo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Mitch Emerson
16 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
17 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
18 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
19 Mark Pavlovcik
20 Sean Seamon
21 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling Club
22 Edward Gross
23 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
24 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
25 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
28 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
29 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
30 Andrew Waggoner
31 John Novembre
32 Raymond Sciuckas
33 Zhijun Liu
34 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
35 Dwayne Richmond
36 Elliot Bennett
37 Andres Gutierrez Prospect Bikes - Colombia
38 Ross Handler
39 Robert Eninger
40 Alexander Ho SRAM
41 Richard Lintermans
42 Cyrille Neyer
43 Eduardo Acosta
44 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
45 Jose Gonzalez West Town Bikes
46 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
47 Michael Tedeschi
48 Jean Carlos diaz West Town Bikes
49 Alexander Helbach Jus d'Orange
50 Alex Braatz Kinky Llama Racing
51 Edward Weigel Jus d'Orange
52 Chas Threlkeld Jus d'Orange
53 Robert Bunting
54 Ruben Gonzalez West Town Bikes
55 Ken Lerner
56 Wade Courtney
57 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
58 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
59 Ryan Cunnane Heritage Cycling Club
60 Aryeh Jacobsohn
61 Ryan Simko roll: on Clybourn
62 James Tente
63 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
64 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
65 Kurtis Donald Athletes By Design
66 Michael Coston Roll
67 John Bayldon
68 Cesar Meza duron
69 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
70 Duane Crowe
71 James Schneider
72 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
73 Damon Doerschuk Alt-Cycle Shop
74 Dan Woods
75 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
76 Paul Ford
77 Matthew Baluyut mox multisport
78 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
79 Max Wacker
80 Jeff Franson
81 Peter Linden
82 Robert De lara
83 Rishan Mohideen Kinky Llama
84 Jason King
85 Kyle Kalny Intelligentsia Racing Society
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
4 John Gatto Twin Six
5 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
6 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
7 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
8 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
9 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
10 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Robert Ventura Vision Quest Coaching
12 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
13 Eric Refvik Verdigris-Village CX
14 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
15 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
16 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
17 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
18 Kyr Gaganidze
19 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Mark Bowers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Richard Lenski PSIMET Racing
22 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
23 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
24 Jan Vanmieghem Velosmith Bicycle Studio
25 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
26 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
27 Philippe Lunardelli
28 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
30 Enrico Lagman Vision Quest
31 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
32 Krzysztof Kadamus
33 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
34 Michael Newman
35 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
36 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
37 Gene Flanagan
38 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
39 Clay Brock Vision Quest Coaching
40 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
41 A.j. Summers VQ
42 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
43 Chris Falk
44 Dan Johns VQ
45 Mariano Marinkovic
46 Brian Chadwick Vision Quest
47 Dave Noda visionquest
48 Kevin Hughes Vision Quest LLC
49 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
50 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Eric Schoonveld
52 Robert Loeschorn Visionquest
53 Jason Alvarado The Bonebell
54 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
55 John Lockwood
56 Blaine Reed
57 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
58 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Brett Levitt Alberto's Sport
DNF Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike
2 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
4 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
5 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
8 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
9 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
10 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
12 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
13 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
14 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Randy Koren
16 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
17 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
18 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
19 James Brady The Pony Shop
20 Michael Chiang Alberto\'s Sport
21 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
22 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
24 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
25 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
26 Brian Delaney
27 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
28 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
29 Terry Mcintyre
30 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
31 Will Frame
32 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
33 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
34 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 Dave Ginsberg
36 Tom Berry
37 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
38 Curt Warner Flatlandia Cycling Team
39 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
40 Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
41 Tim Koziol
42 Evert Lindberg
43 Carlos Hoyos
44 Colin Donlan Vision Quest
45 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
46 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
47 Robert Sliwinski Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
49 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
DNF Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
2 Scott Ross
3 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Allan Thom The Pony Shop
5 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
6 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
7 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
8 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
9 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
11 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
12 Robert Berg Tower Racing
13 Thomas Carlson
14 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
15 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
16 Kevin Mitchell
17 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
18 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
19 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
20 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
21 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
22 Robert Davis
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
4 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
7 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
8 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
9 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
10 Rico Robinson
11 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
12 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
13 James Langford
14 Ruben Gonzalez West Town Bikes
15 Luke Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
16 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
17 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 John Kuhfahl
19 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Spencer Kurth Verdigris-Village CX
21 Aidan Farley
22 Cassidy Keyes
23 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
24 Brandon Williams
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Jacob Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
5 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
6 Nick Schopp INTENT
7 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
8 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
9 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
10 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
11 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
12 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
13 Evan Nesbitt The Pony Shop
14 Benjamin Barney The Pony Shop
15 Aiden Woodley POny Shop
16 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
17 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
18 Bella Schopp INTENT
19 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
20 Dylan Franada
21 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
22 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
23 Francisco Patel xXx Racing
DNF Jose Castro West Town Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
2 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
3 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Christopher Pike
5 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
6 Timothy Tanner
7 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
8 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
9 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
10 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
11 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
12 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
13 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
14 George Sullivan
15 Matthew Wagner
16 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Michael Malone
18 Philippe Lunardelli
19 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
20 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
21 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
22 Matt Fox
23 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
24 Michael Newman
25 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
26 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
27 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
28 Jonathan Mendez Brujeria
29 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
30 Cory Norris
31 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
32 Tim Puczkowskyj Brujiera
33 Robert Bigelow-rubin Sh!tgoos
34 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
35 Ehren Hein
36 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
37 Andrew Baldyga Twin Six
38 John Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
39 Kyle Millns
40 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
41 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
42 Chase Osborne Team Extreme
43 Duane Crowe
44 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Michael Tedeschi
46 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
2 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
3 Emily Elbers Marian University Cycling Team
4 Riley Missel
5 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
6 Corrie Karas
7 Kae Takeshita Verdigris-Village CX
8 Jennifer Malik Team Six One Four
9 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
10 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
11 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
13 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
14 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
15 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
16 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
17 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Ronit Bezalel BFF Racing
20 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Randall ROBOTS <3
2 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
3 Brittaney Mcgary
4 Jasmin Welter BFF Racing
5 Kolleen Mcnalis
6 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Racing
7 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
8 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
9 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Racing
12 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
14 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Kirsten Lefeldt
16 Kathleen Deamico
17 Sara Laurino BFF Racing
18 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan
19 Heather Muller
20 Melissa King
21 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
22 Sophia Escobar
23 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
24 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
25 Katherine Lindberg
26 Stewart Chapman Spidemonkey Cycling
27 Kathy Austin BFF Racing
28 Erin Kasprzak Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
30 Yasmeen Schuller BFF Racing
31 Ifigenia Susana BFF Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 1