Metal Cross • Sep 29 2012
2
0
0
3
0
Dry, 76 degrees, wind 3 mph
Categories
» Men Cat 1/2 | » Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 | » Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 | » Men Cat 3 | » Men Cat 4 | » Women Cat 1/2/3 | » Women Cat 4 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua | Roeser | 06:58.st | ||||
2 | Jesse | Rients | 07:07.st | ||||
3 | Christopher | Smith | 07:15.st | ||||
4 | Craig | Faulkner | 08:39.st | ||||
5 | Lance | Beuning | 10:02.st | ||||
6 | Christopher | Fisher | 11:49.st | ||||
7 | Jonathan | Toftoy | 12:17.st | ||||
8 | Fred | Mills | 12:33.st | ||||
9 | Brian | Koeneman | 12:33.st | ||||
10 | Michael | Pederson | 08:57.st | ||||
11 | Andy | Reichert | 09:10.st | ||||
12 | Matthew | Allen | 09:28.st | ||||
13 | John | Thompson | 09:42.st | ||||
14 | Spencer | Haugh | 09:56.st | ||||
15 | Lewis | Perna | 11:21.st | ||||
16 | Innokenty | Zavyalov | |||||
17 | Daniel | Jansen | |||||
18 | Matt | Leizinger | |||||
19 | Daniel | Jacobsen |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas | Wavrin | 31:10.st | ||||
2 | Tristan | Manderfeld | 32:46.st | ||||
3 | Logan | Anderson | 34:31.st | ||||
4 | Noah | Middlestaedt | 34:32.st | ||||
5 | Samuel | Westlake | 35:21.st | ||||
6 | Nick | Gordon | 36:07.st | ||||
7 | Wyatt | Furois | 37:00.st | ||||
8 | Will | Curtis | 38:04.st | ||||
9 | Nick | Carter | 38:10.st | ||||
10 | Trek | Malarski | 32:18.st | ||||
11 | Ellis | Nordhougen | 34:29.st | ||||
12 | Anthony | Hilligoss | 32:14.st | ||||
13 | Tanner | Janaszak | 43:27.st |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian | Koeneman | 46:43.st | ||||
2 | Keith | Bianchi | 48:07.st | ||||
3 | Thomas | Thornquest | 48:18.st | ||||
4 | Matt | Leizinger | 48:23.st | ||||
5 | Michael | Phillips | 48:25.st | ||||
6 | Caleb | Donaldson | 48:27.st | ||||
7 | Steve | Laurel | 48:43.st | ||||
8 | Steve | Kuhl | 49:11.st | ||||
9 | Daniel | Wheeler | 49:18.st | ||||
10 | Mark | Mlinar | 49:34.st | ||||
11 | Bryan | Harwood | 49:38.st | ||||
12 | Thomas | Manderfeld | 49:57.st | ||||
13 | Martin | Rudnick | 50:04.st | ||||
14 | Lewis | Perna | 50:22.st | ||||
15 | Charles | Townsend | 50:24.st | ||||
16 | Robert | Marhefke | 51:28.st | ||||
17 | William | Kuster | 51:54.st | ||||
18 | Bart | Hollaren | 52:00.st | ||||
19 | Stuart | Benson | 53:05.st | ||||
20 | Grant | Larvick | 46:53.st | ||||
21 | Stephen | Cragle | 47:01.st | ||||
22 | Bryan | Gerding | 47:17.st | ||||
23 | Dan | Meyer | 47:23.st | ||||
24 | Steven | Pippin | 47:27.st | ||||
25 | Barry | Schmitt | 48:02.st | ||||
26 | Andrew | Barlage | 48:16.st | ||||
27 | Bruce | Porter | 48:16.st | ||||
28 | John | Iltis | 48:55.st | ||||
29 | Eric | Swenson | 49:08.st | ||||
30 | Mark | Overgaard | 49:42.st | ||||
31 | Ken | Earley | 49:46.st | ||||
32 | Adam | Staufenberg | 50:26.st | ||||
33 | Michael | Cisek | 50:54.st | ||||
34 | Tom | Bengel | 52:04.st | ||||
35 | John | Bryant | 54:20.st | ||||
36 | Robert | Vigil | 46:46.st | ||||
37 | Jon | Jensen | 51:04.st | ||||
38 | Avery | Dahl | 54:29.st | ||||
39 | Paul | Sanders | |||||
40 | Jeremy | Ames | |||||
41 | Michael | Pederson | |||||
42 | David | Ludwigson |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan | Furois | 48:23.st | ||||
2 | Buckley | Birkholz | 48:42.st | ||||
3 | Jeremy | Ames | 49:22.st | ||||
4 | Ryan | Marsel | 49:37.st | ||||
5 | Brian | Bice | 49:51.st | ||||
6 | Adam | Staufenberg | 49:58.st | ||||
7 | Brady | Prenzlow | 50:03.st | ||||
8 | Taylor | George | 50:16.st | ||||
9 | Chris | Van ert | 51:25.st | ||||
10 | Mike | Brotman | 51:32.st | ||||
11 | William | Greenwood | 51:55.st | ||||
12 | Reece | Oleson | 52:43.st | ||||
13 | Benjamin | Cox | 52:44.st | ||||
14 | Grant | Larvick | 52:47.st | ||||
15 | Mitchel | Bruns | 53:46.st | ||||
16 | Mark | Long | 54:22.st | ||||
17 | Erik | Paulsen | 50:42.st | ||||
18 | Ian | Johnson | |||||
19 | Andrew | Barlage | |||||
20 | Samuel | Bramel |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian | Barnes | 30:28.st | ||||
2 | Robert | Holmberg | 30:35.st | ||||
3 | Dave | Fetters | 30:37.st | ||||
4 | Ryan | Carlson | 31:08.st | ||||
5 | Ken | Hum | 31:12.st | ||||
6 | Gregorio | Ramirez | 31:19.st | ||||
7 | Mark | Mondloch | 31:23.st | ||||
8 | Derrick | Frank | 31:32.st | ||||
9 | David | Jensen | 31:42.st | ||||
10 | Daven | Kokkila | 31:53.st | ||||
11 | Kevin | Guiney | 32:12.st | ||||
12 | Trent | Luger | 32:12.st | ||||
13 | Josh | Fiedler | 33:16.st | ||||
14 | Mark | Halstrom | 33:33.st | ||||
15 | Aaron | Avenido | 34:13.st | ||||
16 | Evan | Heisler | 34:28.st | ||||
17 | Weston | Tardy | 34:41.st | ||||
18 | Jeff | Bauerly | 35:08.st | ||||
19 | Brian | Malarski | 35:11.st | ||||
20 | Ken | Earley | 35:59.st | ||||
21 | John | Bryant | 31:49.st | ||||
22 | Dane | Weeks | 35:00.st | ||||
23 | Gregory | Moore | |||||
24 | Erik | Erickson | |||||
25 | Gary | Underdahl |