Log In

Team Overview: 42

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Across the Beeriers (Dec 5 2021)

Brandon Grainy Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 12
Jennifer Colestock Women 3/4 Cat 5 / 10
Donald Newman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 Cat 12 / 14
Daniel Holt Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 Cat 4 / 15
Wes Parish Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 Cat 9 / 15
Nathan Bolster Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 Cat 28 / 15

Old Gray Barn CX - GA State Championships (Nov 14 2021)

Davis Yarbrough Men 3 Cat 6 / 9
Cody Wallis Men 4 Cat 6 / 14
Hayden Apps Men 4 Cat 8 / 14
Adam Mcanulty Men 4 Cat 10 / 14
Zachary Parker Men 4 Cat 11 / 14
Sam Voigt Men 4 Cat 13 / 14
Michael Schmid Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 1-4 6 / 11
Greg Bauer Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 1-4 9 / 11
Michael Gable Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 Cat 1-4 11 / 13
Gavin Jones Men Junior 9-14 Boys Cat 15 8 / 12
Roman Bielcik jr. Men Junior 9-14 Boys Cat 15 9 / 12
Grayson Cloy Men Junior 15-18 Boys Cat 15 3 / 7
Joseph Chapman Men Junior 15-18 Boys Cat 15 7 / 7

Middle Georgia State University Cyclocross - Presented by Georgia Neur (Nov 7 2021)

Liam Quinn Men 5 Cat 4 / 10
Michael Batson Men 5 Cat 6 / 10
Mason Crabbe Men 5 Cat 10 / 10

Psycho-Cross at the Dick Lane Velodrome (Oct 31 2021)

Tim Barrett Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 Cat 4 / 10
Daniel Holt Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 Cat 7 / 10
Liam Quinn Men 5 Cat 6 / 14
Michael Batson Men 5 Cat 9 / 14
Lonnie Milligan Men 5 Cat 11 / 14
Carlos Mateu Men 5 Cat 13 / 14
Sibly Ryder Men Junior 9-14 Boys 15 8 / 12

GACX at Boundary Waters (Oct 10 2021)

Amanda Helton Women 4/5 5 / 7
Michael Batson Men 5 19 / 19

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 20 2019)

Chris Guidry Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Lucas Haivala Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Adam Fuller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Kevin Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Hannah Cheney Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Carol Mulligan Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Felipe Patino Junior 10-14 15 / 19
Gus Fleming Junior 10-14 19 / 19
Christian Nix Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Corey Allen Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Ernesto Bombalier Men Cat 5 26 / 34
Kevin Brown Men Cat 5 28 / 34

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Josh Vandall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Chris Von ins Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Buff Harsh Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Brian Mauney Men Cat 5 20 / 28
Josh Vandall Men Cat 4 9 / 13

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Tomas Kepka Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Corey Allen Men Cat 5 15 / 42
Terrick Munn Men Cat 5 36 / 42
Todd Cowan Men Cat 5 38 / 42
Jonathan Elmoro Men Cat 5 41 / 42
Kevin Robinson Men Cat 5 42 / 42

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Erin Lashnits Women 4 2 / 8
Matt Rudnitsky Men 5 11 / 24
Connor Maguire Men 5 12 / 24
Eric Von schondorf Men 5 15 / 24
Sean Horsford Men 5 19 / 24
Charles Grieco Men 5 21 / 24
Mary O'connell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 6

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Peter Voss Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 72

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Mitchel Bruns Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Christoffer Graham Men Cat 4 10 99 5 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Batson 3
Liam Quinn 2
Josh Vandall 2
Kevin Brown 2
Corey Allen 2
Chris Guidry 2
Daniel Holt 2
Brandon Grainy 1
Donald Newman 1
Tim Barrett 1
Michael Schmid 1
Matt Rudnitsky 1
Brian Mauney 1
Buff Harsh 1
Gus Fleming 1
Adam Fuller 1
Tomas Kepka 1
Todd Cowan 1
Jonathan Elmoro 1
Kevin Robinson 1
Jennifer Colestock 1
Chris Von ins 1
Christian Nix 1
Ernesto Bombalier 1
Felipe Patino 1
Hannah Cheney 1
Mason Crabbe 1
Lucas Haivala 1
Zachary Parker 1
Greg Bauer 1
Nathan Bolster 1
Davis Yarbrough 1
Mitchel Bruns 1
Peter Voss 1
Sean Horsford 1
Carol Mulligan 1
Joseph Chapman 1
Charles Grieco 1
Eric Von schondorf 1
Connor Maguire 1
Cody Wallis 1
Mary O'connell 1
Erin Lashnits 1
Adam Mcanulty 1
Terrick Munn 1
Lonnie Milligan 1
Carlos Mateu 1
Grayson Cloy 1
Gavin Jones 1
Roman Bielcik jr. 1
Michael Gable 1
Hayden Apps 1
Sam Voigt 1
Wes Parish 1
Amanda Helton 1
Sibly Ryder 1