Log In

Team Overview: Velo Duluth

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 3 2015)

Patrick Greehan Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 26 / 42

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Niki Soderberg Women Elite Cat 3 6 / 11

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Niki Soderberg Women senior 18+ cat 3 6 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Patrick Greehan Single Speed Open 23 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Patrick Greehan Single Speed Open 19 / 22

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Nickolas Monson Men Single Speed 23 / 25

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Niki Soderberg Women Elite Cat 1/2 10 / 11

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Niki Soderberg Women Elite Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Niki Soderberg Women Open 9 / 12

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Rachel Howard Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Niki Soderberg Women Open 5 / 12

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Niki Soderberg Women senior cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Nickolas Monson singlespeed open 16 / 21

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Rachel Howard Women senior cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Niki Soderberg Women senior cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Nickolas Monson singlespeed 18+ open 14 / 18

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Nickolas Monson singlespeed 18+ open 14 / 22
Patrick Greehan singlespeed 18+ open 19 / 22
Anne Normand singlespeed 18+ open 20 / 22
Jeanne Fleck Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jeanne Fleck Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 26 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 51 / 69

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jeanne Fleck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jeanne Fleck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 6

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Ronald Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 5 / 22

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2 8 / 8

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Jeanne Fleck Women Master 45-49 4 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

David Schuneman Men Single Speed 57 / 58

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2 19 / 23

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2 22 / 24

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Ronald Williams Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 34
Ann Sudoh Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Ronald Williams Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 7 / 61
Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ann Sudoh Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Anne Normand Women Cat 4 5 / 11

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Ronald Williams Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 54
Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Anne Normand Women Cat 4 4 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat 1/2 59 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Jeanne Fleck Women Master 45-49 9 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

David Schuneman Men Single Speed 24 / 49

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

David Schuneman Men Singlespeed 19-29 2 / 8

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Kari Gates Women Cat 4 14 / 49

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

David Schuneman SingleSpeed 5 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Rachel Howard Women - Cat 2/3 14 / 36
Ronald Williams Men - Cat 3 4 / 71
David Schuneman SingleSpeed 23 / 25

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Rachel Howard Women - Cat 2/3 6 / 33
Ronald Williams Men - Cat 3 4 / 73

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Ronald Williams Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 13

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Rachel Howard Women - Cat 3 1 / 12
Jeanne Fleck Women - Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Ron Williams Men - Cat 3 1 / 34

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women A 1 / 4

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women 1/2 1 / 4

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women 1/2 2 / 2

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women 1/2 2 / 3

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women A 4 / 6

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women 1/2 1 / 5
Patrick Greehan Men 4 75 / 81

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women 3 2 / 8

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 10

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jeanne Fleck Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 6