Log In

Team Overview: Synergy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Turner Men Senior 23-34 Open 2 / 8

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Brian Rogers Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 2 / 21
Meredith Rambow Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 3 / 5
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 10 / 12

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Brian Rogers Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 5 / 29
Kalen Graham Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 19 / 29
Justin Valenstein Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 20 / 29
Zachary Wentzel Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 1 / 40
Adam Rambow Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 21 / 40
Meredith Rambow Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 1 / 4
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 2 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Meredith Rambow Women Open 18+ 2 / 3

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Chris Russo Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 14 / 44
Zachary Wentzel Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 11 / 47
Brian Rogers Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 14 / 47
Kalen Graham Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 41 / 47

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Zachary Wentzel Men Senior Cat3/4 3 / 67
Brian Rogers Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 67
Chris Russo Men Senior Cat3/4 64 / 67
Brian Rogers Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 36
Justin Valenstein Men Senior Cat4/5 9 / 36

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Justin Valenstein Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 7 / 22

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Brian Rogers Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 3 / 20
Chris Russo Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 11 / 20
Zachary Wentzel Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 9 / 49
Brian Rogers Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 11 / 49
Kalen Graham Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 32 / 49
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed 18+ Open 2 / 16

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Nick Boulton Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 49
Chris Fischer FatBike open 3 / 16
Eric Firestone FatBike open 4 / 16
Frank Zink FatBike open 5 / 16
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed Open 2 / 28
Brian Rogers Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 36
Carl Bauer Men Senior Cat4/5 6 / 36
Chris Russo Men Senior Cat4/5 16 / 36
Kalen Graham Men Senior Cat4/5 18 / 36
Andrew Trcka Men Senior Cat4/5 20 / 36
Zachary Wentzel Men Senior Cat4/5 36 / 36
Mike Brotman Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 29
Greg Mealhouse Men Masters 45+ Open 22 / 29
Lisa Lendway Women Senior Cat3/4 9 / 24
Keri Turner Women Senior Cat3/4 10 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Brian Rogers Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 68
Nick Boulton Men Senior Cat3/4 43 / 68
Kalen Graham Men Senior Cat3/4 66 / 68
Meredith Rambow Women Senior Cat1/2/3 24 / 24
Kalen Graham Flatbar open 1 / 4
Chris Fischer Men Senior Cat1/2/3 48 / 54
Andrew Turner Men Senior Cat1/2/3 49 / 54
Andrew Turner Men SingleSpeed Open 2 / 21
Adam Rambow Men SingleSpeed Open 12 / 21
Zachary Wentzel Men Senior Cat4/5 1 / 50
Brian Rogers Men Senior Cat4/5 2 / 50
Justin Valenstein Men Senior Cat4/5 10 / 50
Eric Firestone Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 50
Carl Bauer Men Senior Cat4/5 15 / 50
Chris Russo Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 50
Andrew Trcka Men Senior Cat4/5 28 / 50
Mike Brotman Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 37
Lisa Lendway Women Senior Cat3/4 3 / 25
Keri Turner Women Senior Cat3/4 12 / 25

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Turner Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Chris Fischer Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Meredith Rambow Women Single Speed 18+ Open 2 / 5
Brian Rogers Men Senior 18+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Adam Rambow Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 10 / 54

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Keri Turner Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Andrew Turner Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Adam Rambow Masters 35 Cat 3 8 / 21
Brian Rogers Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Meredith Rambow Women Single Spe 2 / 4

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Meredith Rambow Women Open Cat1/2 15 / 17
Andrew Turner Men Open Cat1/2 23 / 39
Chris Fischer Men Masters 35+ Cat3 2 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Andrew Turner Men Open Pro 29 / 41
Justin Valenstein Men Open Cat4 11 / 30
Keri Turner Women Open Cat4 14 / 32
Meredith Rambow Women Open Cat1/2 21 / 22
Adam Rambow Open Singlespee 23 / 28
Chris Fischer Men Masters 35+ Cat3 3 / 45

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Andrew Turner Men Cat 2 10 / 22
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 13 / 22

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Turner Men ELITE 34 / 43
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 11 / 19

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 2 7 / 12
Adam Rambow Singlespeed 19 / 26

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 38 / 68

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Andrew Turner Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Masters 35+ Open 9 / 11
Meredith Rambow Women Singlespeed Open 1 / 2
Adam Rambow Men Singlespeed Open 17 / 32
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Andrew Turner Men Cat 3 12 / 68
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Masters 35+ Open 7 / 9
Adam Rambow Men Singlespeed Open 18 / 33
Meredith Rambow Women Singlespeed Open 1 / 4
Keri Turner Women Cat 4 14 / 23

FLC CX #2 (Dec 13 2014)

Gregory Rhodes Men B 9 / 19

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Gregory Rhodes Men masters 35+ open 14 / 26
Mike Brotman Men masters 45+ open 31 / 37
Lindsey Hillesheim Women masters 35+ open 5 / 6

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Marcus Bush singlespeed 18+ open 4 / 29
David Haaland Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 10 / 59
Andrew Trcka clydesdale 18+ open 4 / 7
Mike Brotman Men senior 18+ cat 3 22 / 49

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Adam Rambow Single Speed Open 9 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Adam Rambow Single Speed Open 10 / 22
Karin Friberg Women Cat 3 32 / 40

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Karin Friberg Women Cat 3 29 / 41
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4 42 / 43

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

David Haaland Men OPEN CAT 4/5 4 / 21
Andrew Trcka Men OPEN CAT 4/5 11 / 21
Frank Zink Men OPEN CAT 4/5 18 / 21

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Frank Zink Men Open Cat 4/5 15 / 27

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Nick Boulton Men masters 35+ cat 3/4 10 / 13
Karin Friberg Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
David Haaland Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 10 / 44
Andrew Trcka Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 13 / 44
Frank Zink Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 30 / 44
Todd Fawcett Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 40 / 44

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Chris Fischer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Mike Brotman Men masters 45+ open 12 / 25
Andrew Turner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 36
David Haaland Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 9 / 36
Frank Zink Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 15 / 36
Andrew Trcka Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 17 / 36
Karin Friberg Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Greg Mealhouse Men senior cat 4/5 18 / 41
Andrew Trcka Men senior cat 4/5 26 / 41
Andrew Turner Men senior cat 4/5 39 / 41
Frank Zink Men senior cat 4/5 40 / 41
Tristin Bentzler Men senior cat 3/4 5 / 47
Mike Brotman Men senior cat 3/4 15 / 47
Michael Kokotovich Men senior cat 3/4 21 / 47
Marcus Bush Men senior cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Karin Friberg Women senior cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Lindsey Hillesheim Women senior cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Andrew Trcka Men senior cat 4/5 36 / 48
Frank Zink Men senior cat 4/5 40 / 48
Tristin Bentzler Men senior cat 3/4 13 / 53
Nick Boulton Men senior cat 3/4 20 / 53
Michael Kokotovich Men senior cat 3/4 21 / 53
Mike Brotman Men masters 45+ open 8 / 34
Greg Mealhouse Men masters 45+ open 28 / 34
Tristin Bentzler Men senior cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Chris Fischer Men senior cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Michael Kokotovich Men senior cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Karin Friberg Women senior cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Lindsey Hillesheim Women senior cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Nick Boulton Men senior 18+ cat 3 18 / 24
Andrew Turner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 2 / 50
David Haaland Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 17 / 50

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Nick Boulton Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 11 / 28
Andrew Turner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 3 / 24
Frank Zink Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 8 / 24

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Chris Fischer Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Greg Mealhouse Men masters 45+ open 29 / 33
Mike Brotman Men masters 45+ open 32 / 33
Karin Friberg Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Dark Knight Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Aidan Livesey C 5 / 69

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Mike Brotman Men masters 45+ open 8 / 28
Mark Hooley Men masters 45+ open 20 / 28
Frank Zink Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 9 / 22
Todd Fawcett Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 21 / 22
Karin Friberg Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Mike Brotman Men masters 45+ open 17 / 28
Andrew Turner Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 4 / 43
Karin Friberg Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Lindsey Hillesheim Women Masters 35+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 11

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Turner Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 108
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Senior Cat 2/3 25 / 42

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Marcus Bush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 86 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 35 / 65

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Marcus Bush Men Single Speed 27 / 88

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Chris Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 18 / 32
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 senior 18+ 8 / 17

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 18+ 1 / 26
Mike Brotman Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 16 / 37
Chris Fischer Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 17 / 37
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 35 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 18
Marcus Bush Men 2 23 / 48
Chris Fischer Men 3 76 / 78

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 28 / 31
Marcus Bush Men 2 8 / 47
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men 3 3 / 84
Chris Fischer Men 3 81 / 84
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4/5 47 / 92

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 2 9 / 44
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 3 3 / 85
Chris Fischer Men Cat 3 27 / 85
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 12

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 17 / 20
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 3 OPEN 15 / 18
Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Rob Hillman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 19
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 6

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 13
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 4 / 17
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Rob Hillman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Chris Fischer Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 2 / 19
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Greg Mealhouse Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Rob Hillman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Mark Fliggie Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Todd Heeringa Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Tyler Olson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Nick Boulton Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Andrew Gierke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 4 / 27
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 26 / 30
Erik Peterson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Eric Firestone Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Nick Boulton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Mark Fligge Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Greg Mealhouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Tyler Olson Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Chris Fischer Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Tyler Olson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Nick Boulton Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Nick Boulton Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Mike Brotman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 35
Gregory Lavick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 35
Gregory Lavick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 35

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Nick Boulton Men Cat 4/5 58 / 60
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37

Shamrocks CX (Oct 6 2013)

Tyler Olson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 13

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Chris Fischer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Nick Boulton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Mike Brotman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Chris Fischer Men Cat 3 1 / 16

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Todd Fawcett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 18
Chris Fischer Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Gregory Rhodes Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Chris Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Lindsey Hillesheim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Mike Brotman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 44

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Todd Fawcett Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 21

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 48
Nick Boulton Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 24 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Nick Boulton Men Cat 4/5 75 / 77
Chris Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 70

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Chris Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Mike Brotman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 55
Eric Wetteland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 55

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Mark Hooley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 44

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 3 36 / 71
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 3 37 / 71
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 20
Philip Carlton Men Cat 2/3/4 Singlespeed 23 / 40
Nathan Goltz Men Cat 4 36 / 73

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Quentin Ikutaschodde Men 3 14 / 63

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Quentin Ikutaschodde Men 3 15 / 66

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 23 / 60
Nathan Goltz Men Cat 4 23 / 48

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 5 / 11

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 3 18 / 26

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Nick Boulton Men Cat 4 8 / 29

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 61
Greg Mealhouse Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 40 / 61
Ted Higman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 58 / 61

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 22 / 47
Greg Mealhouse Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 32 / 47
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 9 / 14
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Eric Wetteland Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Ted Higman Men Cat 4 33 / 37

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Nathan Goltz Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 66 / 82
Matt Kennedy Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 79 / 82
Philip Carlton Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 81 / 82
Marc Kermisch Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Vince Rosetta Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Gregory Rhodes Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Matt Kennedy Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Eric Wetteland Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Nick Boulton Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Philip Carlton Men Cat 4 33 / 64
Greg Mealhouse Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4 42 / 64
Ted Higman Men Cat 4 59 / 64

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 37 / 72
Vince Rosetta Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 39 / 72
Matt Kennedy Men Cat 4 10 / 66

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Matt Kennedy Men Cat 4 8 / 20

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Mark Hooley Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 56
Gregory Rhodes Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 16
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Matt Kennedy Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Eric Wetteland Men Cat 4 36 / 36

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Gregory Lavick Men Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Vince Rosetta Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 25 / 54
Mike Brotman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 28 / 54
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4 30 / 35

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 6 2012)

Sean Carter SPORT MEN 12 / 45
Shawna Donaldson Open Women 6 / 18

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Nick Boulton Men Cat 4 22 / 69

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 25
Eric Wetteland Men Cat 4 4 / 36

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 3 10 / 20

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Nick Boulton Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Mike Brotman Men Master 35-99 19 / 42

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 25
Eric Wetteland Men Cat 4 4 / 36

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Eric Wetteland Men Cat 4 19 / 69
Nick Boulton Men Cat 4 28 / 69

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Quentin Ikutaschodde Men Cat 4 10 99 4 / 30
Mark Hooley Men Cat 4 10 99 8 / 30
Greg Mealhouse Men Cat 4 10 99 12 / 30
Todd Fawcett Men Cat 4 10 99 28 / 30
Ted Higman Men Cat 4 10 99 30 / 30
Kathryn Phillips Women Cat 3 10 99 4 / 4

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Mike Brotman Men Master 35-99 22 / 46

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Maria Benson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Sandra Gress Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Matt Kennedy Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Eric Wetteland Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Mike Brotman Men Master 35-99 12 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Maria Benson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Chris Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Maria Benson Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Mike Brotman Men Master 35-99 27 / 50

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Mcconnell Category A 1 / 20

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Jacob Boyce Men - Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Quentin Ikutaschodde Men - Junior - 15-18 4 / 15
Mike Brotman Men - Cat 4 9 / 52

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Jenifer Fischer Women - Cat 3 6 / 12
Linsey Hamilton Women - Cat 3 8 / 12
Chris Fischer Men - Cat 4 8 / 46
Todd Fawcett Men - Cat 4 27 / 46
Paul Tocko Men - Cat 4 43 / 46
David Olheiser Men - Cat 3 2 / 34
Gregory Lavick Men - Master - 35-99 10 / 16
Matt Muyres Men - Master - 35-99 12 / 16

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men Master 35+ 35-99 11 / 80

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men Master 35+ 35-99 11 / 98

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

Jacob Boyce Men 1/2 5 / 9
Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Mark Hooley Men 4 17 / 33
Frank Rowe Men 4 25 / 33

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men A 8 / 28
Jacob Boyce Men A 9 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Eric Woods Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 39

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Jacob Boyce Men 1/2 6 / 25
Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Paul Tocko Men 4 32 / 65
Nathan Goltz Men 4 34 / 65
Greg Rhodes Men 3 17 / 52

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Mark Hooley Men 4 22 / 47
Frank Rowe Men 4 37 / 47
Jacob Boyce Men 1/2 7 / 19
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ 5 / 12

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men A 4 / 22
Frank Rowe Men 4 32 / 52
Greg Rhodes Men B 9 / 35
Linsey Hamilton Women 4 7 / 18

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men A 5 / 26
Jacob Boyce Men A 12 / 26
Matt Muyres Men A 17 / 26
Samuel Meier Men A 19 / 26

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Greg Rhodes Men 3 12 / 31
Linsey Hamilton Women 4 6 / 16
Sandra Gress Women 4 8 / 16

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Nathan Goltz Men 4 28 / 59
Frank Rowe Men 4 44 / 59
Chris Fischer Men 4 56 / 59
Greg Rhodes Men 3 10 / 37
Matthew Guettler Men 3 30 / 37
Jonathan Toftoy Men 1/2 3 / 16
Jacob Boyce Men 1/2 6 / 16
Samuel Meier Men 1/2 13 / 16
Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Ben Popp Masters 35+ 10 / 15

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Gregory Lavick Men B 7 / 28
Craig Faulkner Men A 3 / 28
Jacob Boyce Men A 4 / 28
Gregory Lavick Men A 20 / 28

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

William (jay) tegeder Masters 45+ 25 / 35
Jacob Boyce Men 1/2 8 / 21
Jonathan Toftoy Men 1/2 10 / 21
Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ 1 / 15
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ 4 / 15

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Jonathan Toftoy Men A 2 / 34
Gregory Lavick Men A 22 / 34
Paul Tocko Men 4 19 / 38
Gregory Lavick Men 3 9 / 28
Linsey Hamilton Women 4 7 / 12

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Nicole Waxmonsky-tu Women 3 10 / 11
William (jay) tegeder Masters 45+ 30 / 39
Jonathan Toftoy Men 1/2 4 / 21
Jacob Boyce Men 1/2 8 / 21
Aric Hareland Men 1/2 13 / 21
Samuel Meier Men 1/2 15 / 21
Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Chris Fischer Men 4 21 / 81
Paul Tocko Men 4 40 / 81
Nicholas Boulton Men 4 49 / 81
Linsey Hamilton Women 4 13 / 19

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men A 6 / 15

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Nicole Waxmonsky-tu Women 3 7 / 8
Paul Tocko Men 4 55 / 57
Gregory Lavick Men 3 18 / 52
Greg Rhodes Men 3 23 / 52
Jonathan Toftoy Men 1/2 7 / 16
Samuel Meier Men 1/2 14 / 16
Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ 1 / 26
Gregory Lavick Masters 35+ 15 / 26

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men Master 35-99 12 / 58

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Nicole Waxmonsky-tu Women 3 4 / 4
Paul Tocko Men 4 33 / 55
Nathan Goltz Men 4 51 / 55
Chad Christenson Men 3 24 / 31
Jacob Boyce Men 1/2 3 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men Master 35-99 17 / 58
Jonathan Toftoy Men Cat2/3 22 / 86

Canadian Cross Nationals (Oct 11 2009)

Carol Barron Elite Women 8 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Tim Mccracken Master 45+ B, 41:07 29 / 30

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Tim Mccracken Master 45+ B, 38:14 26 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Tim Mccracken Master 45+ B, 38:56 23 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mike Brotman 39
Chris Fischer 25
Andrew Turner 21
Nick Boulton 19
Todd Fawcett 18
Marcus Bush 18
Craig Faulkner 16
Quentin Ikutaschodde 15
Lindsey Hillesheim 13
Brian Rogers 12
Jacob Boyce 11
Adam Rambow 11
Meredith Rambow 11
Gregory Lavick 10
Greg Mealhouse 10
Tristin Bentzler 10
Karin Friberg 9
Frank Zink 9
Keri Turner 8
Andrew Trcka 8
Eric Wetteland 8
Matt Muyres 8
Mark Hooley 6
Jonathan Toftoy 6
Paul Tocko 6
Nathan Goltz 6
Matt Kennedy 6
Kalen Graham 6
Zachary Wentzel 6
David Haaland 5
Justin Valenstein 5
Chris Russo 5
Gregory Rhodes 5
Greg Rhodes 5
Linsey Hamilton 5
Samuel Meier 4
Frank Rowe 4
Tyler Olson 4
Ted Higman 4
Vince Rosetta 3
Maria Benson 3
Eric Firestone 3
Philip Carlton 3
Michael Kokotovich 3
Rob Hillman 3
Tim Mccracken 3
Nicole Waxmonsky-tu 3
Sandra Gress 2
William (jay) tegeder 2
Lisa Lendway 2
Carl Bauer 2
Aidan Livesey 1
Todd Heeringa 1
Mark Fligge 1
Marc Kermisch 1
Mark Fliggie 1
Kathryn Phillips 1
Ben Popp 1
Matthew Guettler 1
Nicholas Boulton 1
Mark Mcconnell 1
Shawna Donaldson 1
Chad Christenson 1
Erik Peterson 1
Sean Carter 1
Aric Hareland 1
Eric Woods 1
David Olheiser 1
Jenifer Fischer 1
Carol Barron 1
Andrew Gierke 1