Log In
Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series • Sep 25 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg
Download
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath
2 Brian Hart jr. Camas Bike & Sport
3 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
4 Dylan Tauscher Tireless Velo
5 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct
6 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's CoMotion
2 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB
3 Tyler Jones Astoria Middle School
4 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
5 Wimberly Thomas
6 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles
7 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
8 Carr Ryan Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Izaak King Veloce Racing
10 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
11 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo
12 Miles Scheuering
13 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Adam Oliver Hutch's CoMotion
3 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
4 Dawson Stallings
5 Justice Wallace Roseburg Step-Up
6 Riley Mccammon
7 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step-Up
8 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
9 Larry Meyers Mapleton High School
10 Erik Hahn Team Rose City
11 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
13 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
14 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles
15 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles
16 Welsh Tim
17 Frankie Virgin Bend Endurance Academy
18 Cameron Millar-griffin NoMad Sports Club
19 Eli Skeggs
20 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Andy Su
4 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Step-Up
5 Jack Mahler Summit High School
6 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath
7 Anthony Brinsfield Roseburg Step-Up
8 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo
9 Matthew Goad Willamette High School
10 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Adam Jacks Roseburg Step-Up
12 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Esteban Vasquet Word-RCB
14 Mark Van bergen
15 Gabriel Noller
16 Jared Freiersmith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
3 Sierra Kelly Jelly Pirates
4 Eva Duncan Cyclepath
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikeala Saltzberg Tireless Velo
2 Susannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
3 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Marisa Reid
3 Perrin Falkner
4 Hannah Smith
5 Maddy Cripe
6 Sharon Hart Camas Bike & Sport
7 Flora Field
8 Emma Su
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Kara Doescher
3 Hannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
4 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3