Log In

2014 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Quad Cycl Suck Midn KMCC Mans Minu Hano Orch Para CHES NewE IceW Total
1 Mike Rowell
Bikeway Source Racing
606 60 60 60 45 50 60 60 50 50 26 50 35 606
2 Matthew Sousa
B2C2/JRA
353 40 40 40 45 50 28 60 50 353
3 Cory Johannessen
Mud City Cutters
312 22 35 35 22 20 45 35 30 40 28 312
4 Curtis Boivin
NEXT cycling
280 20 28 40 18 9 28 40 45 26 26 280
5 Matthew Myette
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Elite Master's pb #teamblack
270 45 50 35 45 45 50 270
6 Shawn Mottram
Sherpa
239 50 60 24 45 60 239
7 Kevin Church
Landry's Bicycles
237 26 3 18 35 26 26 20 30 35 18 237
8 Benjamin Pagano
Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
229 24 30 50 45 40 40 229
9 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
167 16 22 5 30 16 24 28 26 167
10 Kyle Welch
Bikeway Source Racing
160 18 30 30 12 22 18 30 160
11 Don Seib
BMB Racing
129 45 60 24 129
12 Shane Buker
Threshold Cycling
121 18 40 28 35 121
13 Jason Selwitz
#N/A
110 2 20 5 22 5 20 14 14 8 110
14 Abel Tomkinson
HUP UNITED
101 12 16 16 8 10 12 7 20 101
15 Chris Busick
Minuteman Road Club
98 12 14 6 6 20 20 8 12 98
16 Kip Roberts
Onion River Outdoors
95 45 50 95
17 Scott Rosenthal
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Racing
95 9 16 30 40 95
18 George Lowe
BMB
92 8 28 28 28 92
19 Tyler Knapp
LAUGHING DOG
91 1 22 26 5 8 22 7 91
20 Robert Stine
NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park
90 50 40 90
21 Matt D'alessio
Threshold Cycling
86 14 3 24 45 86
22 Michael Whitfield
HUP UNITED
78 6 18 24 18 12 78
23 Matt Lolli
Twin 6 METAL/Camelstache
75 2 7 24 24 18 75
24 Christopher Bassett
Laughing Dog Single Speed Explosion
71 26 10 35 71
25 Brian Irwin
FIT WERX
65 8 35 22 65
26 Matt Aumiller
BC High
64 14 24 26 64
27 Tom Horrocks
Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis
61 26 35 61
28 Sheldon Miller
BMB Racing
60 60 60
29 Mark Mccormack
Clif Bar/Giordana
60 60 60
30 Sean Pantellere
Crankbenders p/b SLAYER
60 60 60
31 Frankie Mccormack
CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM
60 60 60
32 Eric Baumann
IMSHI CYCLES
58 12 16 30 58
33 Adam Walton
New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
56 14 12 12 18 56
34 Jamie Belchak
Squadra Flying Tigers p/b Jamis
56 28 28 56
35 Spencer Haugh
CYCLE-SMART
54 3 24 18 9 54
36 Mark Budreski
JRA Cycles
54 30 24 54
37 Ken Carpenter
Threshold Cycling
51 10 9 22 10 51
38 Tim Ratta
Barks and Wreck
50 50 50
39 Kurt Schmid
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
45 45 45
40 Brad Smith
The Drifters
40 40 40
41 Per Tonn
Onion River Sports
40 40 40
42 John Witmer
GMBC/Synergy Fitness
40 16 14 10 40
43 Keith Burgoyne
BikeReg
40 16 24 40
44 Jack Kisseberth
JAM Fund / NCC
35 35 35
45 Cary Fridrich
The Athletic Community p/b JRA
35 35 35
46 Edward Greene
Boston Racing Independent
32 9 3 20 32
47 Sean Rudzinsky
Barks + Wreck Adventure club
30 30 30
48 Jason Howes
Mad Alchemy / Zanconato
30 30 30
49 David Kozikowski
Team Edge
30 30 30
50 John Funk
No.22 Bicycle Co./ Verge Sport/ CCN
28 28 28
51 Ian Schon
B2C2 Cycling Club
28 28 28
52 Stirling Thomas
Bikeway Source Bell Lap Racing
26 26 26
53 Dan Larino
The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Br
26 26 26
54 Matthew Spaits
Broadway Bicycle School
26 12 2 8 4 26
55 Chip Baker
HUP United
25 10 9 6 25
56 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Adv Program
24 24 24
57 Grant Halsey
Bad Plaiditude p/p Applecrest Mud Spa
23 5 3 4 4 7 23
58 Richard Pirro
NEXT - BMB
22 22 22
59 Christopher Delisle
NYCROSS p/b Craft
22 22 22
60 Sam Veggeberg
Bikeway Source
22 22 22
61 Geoff Williams
NBX
22 22 22
62 Brian Bigelow
The Velo Resource
21 5 14 2 21
63 Gregory Montello
Unattached
20 20 20
64 Edward Parsons
Hup United
20 18 2 20
65 Adam St. germain
Velocio Northeast / Specialized
20 20 20
66 Eric Follen
Colonial Bicycle Company
20 20 20
67 Dan Barrett
Threshold Cycling
20 20 20
68 Chris Millimen
18 18 18
69 Donnie Seib
BMB Racing
16 16 16
70 Jack Hayden
ECV - Essex County Velo
16 8 7 1 16
71 Josh Merchant
TOMTEN BIKETOWN
16 16 16
72 Johnny Morin
JOE'S GARAGE
16 16 16
73 Brad Young
No.22 CX TEAM
16 16 16
74 Mike Kavanaugh
Mad River Riders
16 16 16
75 Jake Berry
JRA Cycles
14 14 14
76 Coley Bryan
Hot Cross Buns
14 14 14
77 Nolan Musselman
B2C2 p/b JRA
14 14 14
78 Matt Hersey
bikeman.com
14 4 10 14
79 Brendan Mahoney
G. S. Le Chiocciola
14 14 14
80 Brett Rothmeyer
CX Hairs
14 14 14
81 Sean Frodyma
SVC/Bikeworks
13 4 9 13
82 John Menard
Zanconato Racing
13 9 4 13
83 Jon Mann
CRCA W&D/NYC Velo
12 12 12
84 Bret Young
No. 22 CX Team
12 12 12
85 Jim Walsh
Paradise Racing
12 12 12
86 Mark Vanliere
HUP UNITED
10 10 10
87 Anthony Vecca
Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles
10 10 10
88 Athos Rassias
Colavita-Cowbell Racing
10 10 10
89 Christofer Curven
Colavita-Cowbell Racing
10 10 10
90 Kyle Helson
PVC-Circle A
10 10 10
91 Sean Curran
Bicycle Express Racing
10 10 10
92 Gary Hoehne
Deathrow /Vassago Cycles
9 9 9
93 Joshua Burgel
Bikeway Source
9 9 9
94 Christopher Yankopoulos
Shimano Factory p/b NESS
9 9 9
95 Ian Whittle
Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Frames
8 8 8
96 Will Crissman
Dedham Bike
8 8 8
97 James Mcdevitt
Cycle-smart
8 8 8
98 Nathan Chenenko
TWIN LINE VELO / DICK IDE HONDA
7 4 3 7
99 Scott Brooks
Boston Racing Independent
7 7 7
100 Noah Epstein
Tufts Cycling Team
7 7 7
101 Jordan Greenberg
Mighty Pemi
7 7 7
102 Todd Prekaski
Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
7 7 7
103 John Raguin
MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
7 7 7
104 Colin Johannen
BIKEMAN.COM
6 6 6
105 Gregory Ralich
The Drifters
6 6 6
106 Michael Harris
Thru-It-All Cycling Team
6 6 6
107 Merton Thompson
JRA Cycles
6 6 6
108 Bradford Kelley
Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchika's Ski and B
6 6 6
109 Timothy Mayo
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
6 6 6
110 John Beaupre
Lost Fat Bikers
5 5 5
111 Luke Berry
Laughing Dog
5 5 5
112 Aaron Phipps
5 5 5
113 Mark Brownell
Team Bikes and Life
5 5 5
114 Sam Noel
Competitive Edge Racing
4 4 4
115 Scott Conchieri
Minuteman Road Club
4 4 4
116 Nicholas Baker
Comprehensive Racing
4 4 4
117 Eric Lovering
Chainline cycles
3 3 3
118 William Stockton
Tufts Cycling Team
3 3 3
119 Andrew Strauss
CLASS CYCLES
3 3 3
120 Grant Hardling
2 2 2
121 Kurt Maw
Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching
2 2 2
122 Paul Penaskovic
State9Vittoria + Comprehensive
2 2 2
123 Sean Roach
Iron BridgeTarmac Cycling
2 2 2
124 Jonathan O'keeffe
Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
1 1 1
125 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
1 1 1
126 Andrew Cooper
SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS
1 1 1
127 Sylvain Loize
Providence Velo Club
1 1 1
128 Matthew Pierce
O C E A N //(__
1 1 1
129 James Scott
First City Cycling Team
1 1 1
130 Chris Northcott
West Hill Shop
1 1 1