Log In

2016 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Quad Cycl Suck Midn Hano Ches Para Annu Secr IceW Total
1 Peter Smith
Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
465 40 45 50 50 45 50 40 60 50 35 465
2 Robert Stine
NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park
464 60 60 60 45 60 45 35 45 26 28 464
3 Brad Smith
The Drifters
290 50 45 35 40 60 60 290
4 Eric Baumann
IMSHI CYCLES
280 26 30 30 14 30 28 45 30 35 12 280
5 Matthew Myette
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Elite Master's pb #teamblack
274 28 26 40 50 40 40 50 274
6 Kevin Orlowski
Chainline Cycles
215 24 18 16 28 35 28 26 24 16 215
7 Keith Beausoleil
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
202 22 30 30 35 45 40 202
8 Ryan Mcfarling
GATES CARBON DRIVE
160 50 60 50 160
9 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
114 18 24 6 26 18 10 12 114
10 Matt Giles
107 20 28 20 18 20 1 107
11 Scott Rosenthal
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Racing
105 22 26 24 24 9 105
12 Jesse Quagliaroli
LWCX
102 50 30 22 102
13 Richard Legault
Steadman's/Meltsnow Racing Team
83 22 16 45 83
14 Tyler Knapp
LAUGHING DOG
80 26 26 28 80
15 Marc Sexton
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
76 12 22 22 20 76
16 Eric Lovering
Chainline cycles
75 16 12 10 14 18 5 75
17 Mike Rowell
Bikeway Source Racing
69 45 24 69
18 Kevin Church
Landry's Bicycles
68 30 35 3 68
19 Joseph Chapman
Spindle ATL
68 10 8 4 22 20 4 68
20 George Lowe
BMB
61 35 26 61
21 Michael Wissell
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
60 60 60
22 Brett Baumann
BURNSIDE FORGE
60 60 60
23 Jason Rabidou
fritz's bicycle shop
59 35 24 59
24 Jason Selwitz
#N/A
58 3 7 18 12 9 9 58
25 Colin Johannen
BIKEMAN.COM
51 14 10 10 2 8 7 51
26 Nolan Musselman
B2C2 p/b JRA
50 22 18 10 50
27 Eric Wyzga
the Dropouts p/b NECT
46 28 18 46
28 Sean Curran
Bicycle Express Racing
40 40 40
29 John Witmer
GMBC/Synergy Fitness
40 5 16 14 5 40
30 Chip Baker
HUP United
40 6 9 9 9 7 40
31 Shawn Mottram
Sherpa
40 40 40
32 Kurt Schmid
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
40 40 40
33 Jason Howes
Mad Alchemy / Zanconato
38 8 30 38
34 Ray Hyland
Rivertowns Racing
35 35 35
35 Matthew Tyler
Laughing Dog Bicycles
30 30 30
36 Matthew Pierce
O C E A N //(__
28 28 28
37 Scott Yarosh
Cyclonauts Racers
28 28 28
38 Timothy Mayo
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
28 22 3 3 28
39 Will Crissman
Dedham Bike
26 26 26
40 Dan Harper
DaHANGER/Harmony Builders
24 24 24
41 Robert Stiles
STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles
24 24 24
42 Johnny Morin
JOE'S GARAGE
24 24 24
43 Jerry White
Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team
23 14 7 2 23
44 Curtis Boivin
NEXT cycling
22 22 22
45 Gregory Costigan
Community Bicycle Racing
21 12 9 21
46 Grant Halsey
Bad Plaiditude p/p Applecrest Mud Spa
21 7 14 21
47 Pete Macleod
Ride Maple / Hold Fast Cycling
20 20 20
48 Tom Prugar
Riverside Racing
20 20 20
49 Jacob Colvin
Colors That End in Urple
20 20 20
50 Adin Maynard
Real Pickles Racing
20 20 20
51 Noah Chabot
NEXT Cycling
20 20 20
52 Peter Geloso
Laurel Bike Club
18 18 18
53 James Norris
Colavita-Cowbell Racing
18 18 18
54 Mike Zanconato
Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
17 4 8 5 17
55 Lucas Provost
BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com
17 3 14 17
56 Mike Kavanaugh
Mad River Riders
16 16 16
57 Matt Lolli
Twin 6 METAL/Camelstache
16 16 16
58 Chris Busick
Minuteman Road Club
16 16 16
59 Rich Zachary
BOSTON ROAD CLUB WHEELWORKS SHAKLEE
16 16 16
60 David Corrigan
Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werks/ Pactimo
16 16 16
61 Keith Burgoyne
BikeReg
14 14 14
62 Wayne Lewis
Boneyard Cycling
14 14 14
63 Jonathan Spooner
Team Eveready
14 14 14
64 Ken Carpenter
Threshold Cycling
13 7 6 13
65 Marty Waters
Amity Bicycles/Laurel BC
12 12 12
66 Adam Walton
New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
12 12 12
67 Spencer Haugh
CYCLE-SMART
12 12 12
68 David Cavagnaro
Nevada Cycling
12 12 12
69 Matt Hersey
bikeman.com
10 10 10
70 Jonathan Mann
CRCA/Wafels & Dinges
10 10 10
71 Edward Dishong
Guipago Custom Cycles
10 10 10
72 Athos Rassias
Colavita-Cowbell Racing
10 10 10
73 Matthew Rohr
Thirsty Bois
9 9 9
74 Nolan Sutherland
Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo Racing
9 9 9
75 Thierry Blanchet
NAV - North American Velo
8 8 8
76 Brian Burke
True Cyclery
8 8 8
77 W. daniel Jordan
Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
8 8 8
78 George Lewis
Team Bikenetic
8 8 8
79 Matthew Casserly
""""
8 8 8
80 Robert Hale
MAZ / Hup United
7 7 7
81 Robert Kennedy
Apex Racing
7 7 7
82 Ben bruce 
7 7 7
83 Kurt Johnson
Riverside Racing
6 6 6
84 Randy Larrison
LWC Field Marshals -- 44 Bikes Flow
6 6 6
85 Geoff Williams
NBX
6 6 6
86 Michael Whitfield
HUP UNITED
6 6 6
87 Donald Crowell
Spin Arts Cycling
6 4 2 6
88 Kurt Maw
Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching
6 6 6
89 Jerry Chabot
NEXT-BMB
6 6 6
90 Jim Walsh
Paradise Racing
5 5 5
91 David Stearns
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
5 5 5
92 Christopher Yankopoulos
Shimano Factory p/b NESS
5 5 5
93 Nate Katz
Seacoast VeloRacing
5 5 5
94 Mike Morse
Colonial Bicycle Company
4 4 4
95 Matt Aumiller
BC High
4 4 4
96 Scott Johannen
BIKEMAN.COM
4 4 4
97 Patrick Greehan
Essex County Velo
3 3 3
98 Colin Meyer
Harvard University
3 3 3
99 Kerry Robair
TEAM EDGE
2 2 2
100 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
2 1 1 2
101 Todd Prekaski
Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
2 2 2
102 Marshall Chewning
Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle
2 2 2
103 Jesse Gubb
Harvard University
2 2 2
104 Paul Penaskovic
State9Vittoria + Comprehensive
1 1 1
105 Chris Housley
Jewett Farms Race Team
1 1 1
106 Mark Wendolowski
Cyclonauts Racers
1 1 1
107 Seann Moriarty
Happy Savages
1 1 1