Log In

2012 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Roll Quad Cycl Suck Bike TCCM Minu Hano Slop Orch Nort Ches IceW Total
1 Curtis Boivin
NEXT cycling
555 50 50 40 45 60 60 60 60 50 45 35 555
2 Mike Rowell
Bikeway Source Racing
490 40 60 60 60 60 50 60 60 40 490
3 Jeff Walker
Crankskins.com
341 45 45 50 35 40 26 40 60 341
4 Doug Kennedy
Minuteman Road Club
338 28 40 45 50 50 45 50 30 338
5 Abel Tomkinson
HUP UNITED
190 22 26 50 35 35 22 190
6 Matthew Myette
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Elite Master's pb #teamblack
177 26 26 40 40 45 177
7 Chandler Delinks
Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld
160 60 50 50 160
8 Christopher White
CYCLONAUTS - Taco Kitty
135 20 35 45 35 135
9 Brian Bigelow
The Velo Resource
126 22 22 18 30 12 22 126
10 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
120 14 22 30 28 26 120
11 Steven Lehmann
Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
116 7 24 45 24 16 116
12 Todd Peterson
Finkraft Cyling Team
110 9 8 20 16 26 28 3 110
13 Jerry Chabot
NEXT-BMB
104 35 45 24 104
14 Brendan Mahoney
G. S. Le Chiocciola
100 30 30 40 100
15 Scott Rosenthal
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Racing
100 35 30 35 100
16 Matt Aumiller
BC High
92 28 28 26 10 92
17 Geoff Williams
NBX
91 26 45 20 91
18 Benjamin Koyle
545 Velo
87 30 24 26 7 87
19 Brad Smith
The Drifters
66 28 10 28 66
20 Mike Wissell
65 35 30 65
21 David Skrocki
Norms Ski and Bike
63 12 16 35 63
22 Mark Mccormack
Clif Bar/Giordana
60 60 60
23 Nicholas Czerula
ENGVT
60 20 40 60
24 Noah Epstein
Tufts Cycling Team
54 24 30 54
25 Jack Hayden
ECV - Essex County Velo
53 24 20 9 53
26 Littlefield Ryan
Bikeman.com
52 26 26 52
27 Sean Rudzinsky
Barks + Wreck Adventure club
50 50 50
28 Kip Roberts
Onion River Outdoors
50 50 50
29 Gary Hoehne
Deathrow /Vassago Cycles
50 24 26 50
30 Shawn Mottram
Sherpa
45 45 45
31 Edward Haack
Cycle Craft/bulldogs
45 45 45
32 Matt Lolli
Twin 6 METAL/Camelstache
42 14 28 42
33 Ian Whittle
Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Frames
42 18 24 42
34 Lombardo Jeff
40 40 40
35 Eric Follen
Colonial Bicycle Company
40 40 40
36 Ed Meyer
None
40 40 40
37 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
39 9 30 39
38 Kurt Maw
Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching
38 12 9 8 9 38
39 Jason Devarennes
Team Seven Cycles / HUP United
38 16 22 38
40 Ian Schon
B2C2 Cycling Club
38 28 10 38
41 Todd Prekaski
Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c
36 28 8 36
42 Don Rice
CCB Racing
35 35 35
43 Andrew Cooper
SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS
35 28 7 35
44 Christopher Gendron
35 35 35
45 Seth Davis
Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato Frames
34 12 22 34
46 Paul Penaskovic
State9Vittoria + Comprehensive
34 20 14 34
47 Sean Pantellere
Crankbenders p/b SLAYER
33 28 5 33
48 Matt Williams
RHODE ISLAND SCHOOL OF DESIGN
32 9 7 16 32
49 Steven Hopengarten
MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO
30 30 30
50 John Witmer
GMBC/Synergy Fitness
30 18 12 30
51 Evenn Verrges
30 30 30
52 Matt Green
Eastside Cycles-Idaho
30 30 30
53 Timothy Trotter
365 CYCLES
28 28 28
54 Keith Kastelic
Unattached
28 16 12 28
55 Kevin Church
Landry's Bicycles
27 12 14 1 27
56 Alexis Arapoff
BMB Racing
26 10 16 26
57 Michael Whitfield
HUP UNITED
26 26 26
58 Cory Johannessen
Mud City Cutters
24 24 24
59 David Thompson
LITC
24 24 24
60 Christopher Plummer
Skratch Labs/State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
24 10 14 24
61 Royce Yeomans
Competitive edge race team
24 24 24
62 Jim Walsh
Paradise Racing
24 24 24
63 Corral Stephen
OA/CycleMania
24 24 24
64 Tom Mosby
RaceCf | racecf.org | @RaceCf
22 22 22
65 Rianni Ana
22 22 22
66 Thomas Gemelli
Somerville Bike Kitchen
21 5 16 21
67 Joshua Friedman
ATP Race Consulting
20 20 20
68 Brian Irwin
FIT WERX
20 20 20
69 Glenn Vernes
20 20 20
70 Ken Carpenter
Threshold Cycling
18 18 18
71 Ronald Locke
Team Awesome
18 18 18
72 Edward Parsons
Hup United
18 18 18
73 Jeffrey Fisher
OA/CycleMania
18 18 18
74 Alex Meier
pedalpowertraining.com
18 18 18
75 Thierry Blanchet
NAV - North American Velo
14 14 14
76 Chris Gendron
Ryan's Plumbing
14 14 14
77 Eric Whewell
Salem Cycle
14 14 14
78 Chuck Quackenbush
NY cross.com
12 12 12
79 David Green
NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
11 3 8 11
80 Liam Howard
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
10 10 10
81 Patrick Twomey
Essex County Velo
10 4 6 10
82 Jason Van staveren
Capital Bicycle Racing Club
10 8 2 10
83    
CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
10 10 10
84 Ben Dobrow
10 10 10
85 David Deitch
F.Y Couch
9 9 9
86 Kendall Wallace
9 9 9
87 Matthew Griswald
Boloco /B2C2
8 8 8
88 Adam St. germain
Velocio Northeast / Specialized
8 8 8
89 Bruce Kapsten
Cyclocrossworld.com
7 7 7
90 Zachary Labry
Velo Club La Grange
6 6 6
91 Uri Halevi
BikeReg
6 6 6
92 Jeremy Katz
Keep It Tight
5 5 5
93 Benjamin Stephens
INDEPENDENT
4 4 4
94 Grant Halsey
4 4 4
95 Mark Price
Team Dayton
3 3 3
96 Scott Brooks
Boston Racing Independent
2 2 2