Log In

2018 Zanconato Singlespeed Series

Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Singlespeed Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Quad Cape Deer Mans Minu Cros Bell CHES Annu Secr IceW Total
1 Michael Wissell
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
625 50 50 60 60 60 60 60 60 45 60 60 625
2 Connor Walsh
Unattached
375 40 50 40 45 50 50 60 40 375
3 Brad Smith
The Drifters
355 45 45 45 50 40 50 50 30 355
4 Keith Beausoleil
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
343 35 50 45 50 28 40 45 50 343
5 Eric Wyzga
the Dropouts p/b NECT
206 20 28 24 10 28 22 26 20 28 206
6 Scott Livingston
Team Horst Sports
184 16 26 20 22 35 30 35 184
7 Adam Sullivan
STEDMANS/MELTSNOW RACING TEAM
165 35 40 45 45 165
8 Kevin Orlowski
Chainline Cycles
150 26 30 30 35 24 5 150
9 Derek Griggs
Recycled Sports
147 4 26 28 12 4 9 18 16 12 18 147
10 David Stearns
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
132 9 24 18 9 8 20 26 8 4 6 132
11 Richard Legault
Steadman's/Meltsnow Racing Team
126 22 30 20 24 10 20 126
12 Kevin Church
Landry's Bicycles
122 30 30 22 35 5 122
13 Ben Frederick
ORNOT x Santa Cruz
120 60 60 120
14 Timothy Mitchell
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
117 35 24 28 30 117
15 Keith Burgoyne
BikeReg
101 10 28 10 30 5 18 101
16 Matthew Myette
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Elite Master's pb #teamblack
98 26 26 24 22 98
17 Shane Black-Macken
pedalpowertraining.com
92 24 40 28 92
18 Herb Grignon
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
89 35 14 40 89
19 Anthony Vecca
Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles
85 40 45 85
20 Brian Anderson
Minuteman Road Club
82 40 16 26 82
21 Jason Behringer
NBX (Narragansett)
81 8 22 14 7 22 8 81
22 John Skarupa
Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor
80 40 26 14 80
23 Timothy Mayo
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
62 18 18 9 9 8 62
24 Scott Rosenthal
Mad Alchemy Zanconato Racing
60 18 28 14 60
25 Brett Baumann
BURNSIDE FORGE
54 30 24 54
26 Robert Stiles
STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles
51 16 14 20 1 51
27 Eric Lovering
Chainline cycles
50 26 20 4 50
28 Colin Reuter
crossresults.com
45 45 45
29 Matt Giles
The Dropouts p/b NECT
40 16 12 12 40
30 Edward Parsons
Hup United
37 18 12 7 37
31 Jonathan Doyle
D?NUT VEL?
37 24 10 3 37
32 Thomas Echelberger
Hands On Cycling
35 35 35
33 Fred Prescott
DR NAYLOR-TREADWELL TRAINING
35 35 35
34 Scott Yarosh
Cyclonauts Racers
35 35 35
35 Josh Merchant
TOMTEN BIKETOWN
33 8 22 3 33
36 Curtis Boivin
NEXT cycling
32 14 18 32
37 Nick Weigel
pedalpowertraining.com
30 30 30
38 Mark Wendolowski
Cyclonauts Racers
30 2 12 16 30
39 Lawrence Purtill
Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing
30 10 14 3 3 30
40 Kurt Litsinger
Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
29 10 12 7 29
41 Nolan Sutherland
Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo Racing
28 6 8 14 28
42 Aaron Miller
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
28 28 28
43 Andy Weigel
Team Spark
28 28 28
44 Andrew Cooper
SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS
28 22 6 28
45 Alistair Sponsel
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
28 12 16 28
46 Kevin Langer
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
27 3 14 10 27
47 Benjamin Nafis
Stage 1/ Airline Cycles
26 26 26
48 Joe Rodrigues
Cyclonauts Racers
24 24 24
49 Pete Macleod
Ride Maple / Hold Fast Cycling
24 24 24
50 Erik Saunders
Mad Alchemy/Zanconato
22 22 22
51 Geoff Williams
NBX
22 1 16 5 22
52 Jonathan Mauterer
Northampton Bicycle Racing
22 22 22
53 Will Crissman
Dedham Bike
20 20 20
54 Jordan Greenberg
Mighty Pemi
20 20 20
55 Guthrie Andres
Hup United
20 20 20
56 John Witmer
GMBC/Synergy Fitness
19 16 3 19
57 Chip Baker
HUP United
18 14 4 18
58 Kip Roberts
Onion River Outdoors
18 18 18
59 Mike Razzaro
18 18 18
60 Colin Johannen
BIKEMAN.COM
17 5 10 2 17
61 Jason Howes
Mad Alchemy / Zanconato
16 16 16
62 Michael Bazzano
Race CF
16 16 16
63 Patrick Zelazek
The Dropouts pb/NECT
14 14 14
64 Chris Busick
Minuteman Road Club
12 5 7 12
65 Brian Burke
True Cyclery
12 2 4 6 12
66 Ryley Newton
Team Spork
12 12 12
67 Jason Selwitz
#N/A
12 4 7 1 12
68 Pierce Channell
BC HIGH
12 12 12
69 Adam Wagner
11 7 4 11
70 Avi Kurlantzick
Rad Lantern
10 9 1 10
71 Brooks Nablo
Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
10 10 10
72 Zachary Levy
THE INTERNS f/b UnTapped
10 9 1 10
73 Peter Bradshaw
Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
9 9 9
74 Marty Waters
Amity Bicycles/Laurel BC
9 9 9
75 Tate Kokubo
Strangers
9 9 9
76 Robert Weldon
9 5 4 9
77 Myles O'Brien
The Drifters
8 8 8
78 Chris Mitchell
Minuteman Road Club
8 6 2 8
79 Nils Loftus
Unattached
8 8 8
80 Johnny Morin
JOE'S GARAGE
7 7 7
81 Jonathan Foster
Donut Velo
7 7 7
82 Chris Pare
Minuteman Road Club
7 7 7
83 Gabriel Ytterberg
Bikes Not Bombs
6 6 6
84 Joshua Calvi
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
6 6 6
85 Paul Curley
Spin Arts/American Lung Association Cycling Team
6 6 6
86 David Northcott
West Hill Shop/Jam Fund
6 6 6
87 Matt Aumiller
BC High
5 5 5
88 Jack Bell
PUTNEY WEST HILL SHOP
5 5 5
89 Matthew Rohr
Thirsty Bois
3 3 3
90 Taylor Smith
HI NEIGHBOR!
3 3 3
91 Dillon Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
3 3 3
92 Jonathan Mann
CRCA/Wafels & Dinges
2 2 2
93 Jason Clevenger
545 Velo
2 2 2
94 Eric Loverring
2 2 2
95 Mark Lovejoy
Fritz's Bicycle Shop
2 2 2
96 Herb Grignod
1 1 1
97 Andrew Scheufele
Hup United
1 1 1