Log In
Midnight Ride of Cyclocross • Sep 24 2014
Series: Zank SS 2014
5.1
2.1
4.5
3.6
3
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #mrcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2.1
Moisture
4.5
Accel
3.6
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam St. germain ENGVT - UnTapped 0:35:10
2 Doug Thorp bikeman.com 0:35:18
3 Tim Ratta Aetna - Expo Wheelmen 0:35:19
4 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:35:20
5 Tom Horrocks The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 0:35:21
6 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:35:22
7 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 0:35:22
8 Josh Anthony cyclocrossworld.com 0:36:02
9 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:36:08
10 Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings 0:36:16
11 Alec Petro Corner Cycle 0:36:16
12 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:36:19
13 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:36:28
14 Christopher White cyclocrossworld.com 0:36:30
15 R. Michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School/Zanconato 0:36:31
16 Ryan Littlefield bikeman.com 0:36:32
17 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:36:35
18 Ian Gielar Rochester institute of Technology 0:36:44
19 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:36:47
20 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:36:47
21 Aaron Miller 0:36:50
22 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:36:57
23 Jason Howes Riverside Racing 0:37:00
24 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:37:04
25 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 0:37:13
26 Steve Segenchuk MTBMind / BUMS 0:37:21
27 Andrew Piper Fritz's Bike Shop 0:37:25
28 David Fagnant Union Cycle 0:37:27
29 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop 0:37:29
30 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:37:30
31 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:37:36
32 Michael Belanger Racing Greyhounds 0:37:38
33 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:37:46
34 Christopher Owen Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:37:48
35 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:37:49
36 Michael Dore Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:37:53
37 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:37:56
38 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:37:59
39 Andrew Thompson Theorem Racing 0:38:01
40 Lucas Provost Cape Cod Mountain Bike Racing 0:38:06
41 Derek Skillings Blue Steel Cyclery 0:38:07
42 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:38:08
43 Ryan Welch 0:38:11
44 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:15
45 David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles 0:38:17
46 Josh Austin Aetna - Expo Wheelmen 0:38:21
47 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:38:23
48 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 0:38:25
49 Justin Brooke 0:38:26
50 David Currie JRA cycles 0:38:26
51 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:38:26
52 Rick Tobin Union Velo/ Canfield Brothers Racin 0:38:32
53 Eric Wyzga NESS/SHIMANO 0:38:36
54 Humberto Raposo Aetna - Expo Wheelmen 0:38:36
55 Glenn Soulia Riverside Racing 0:38:36
56 Kevin Church HUP United 0:38:37
57 Christofer Curven 0:38:38
58 Sean Casey Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:38:40
59 David Warner Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:38:46
60 Michael Cole Landry's Bicycles 0:38:49
61 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:38:51
62 Mark Bernard Minuteman Road Club 0:38:53
63 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 0:39:00
64 Jim Hilditch Racing Greyhounds 0:39:00
65 Zsolt Nemeth 0:39:02
66 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:39:03
67 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:39:07
68 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 0:39:09
69 Michael Hoover bikeman.com 0:39:12
70 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:39:12
71 James Hall Blue Steel Cyclery 0:39:18
72 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:39:21
73 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:39:26
74 Mark Buffone 0:39:27
75 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:39:31
76 Jack Bell Putney/ West Hill Shop 0:39:34
77 Doug Marks DG Cycles 0:39:41
78 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:39:41
79 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 0:39:41
80 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:39:42
81 Todd Prekaski cyclocrossworld.com 0:39:44
82 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:39:44
83 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 0:39:46
84 Abel Tomkinson HUP United 0:39:49
85 Nicholas Baker Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:40:02
86 Trent Chinnaswamy BC High 0:40:09
87 Mike O'connor Ride Studio Cafe 0:40:29
88 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:40:34
89 Matt Lolli Twin 6 Metal/Death Touch/Camelstach 0:40:42
90 Mark Vanliere HUP United 0:40:48
91 Jerome Guerard Optimum Performance 0:40:48
92 Sam Aldridge NHCC / Chainline Cycles 0:40:57
93 Frank Petty Union Velo/ Canfield Brothers Racin 0:40:59
94 Matteo Moller Blue Steel Cyclery 0:41:05
95 Michael Whitfield HUP United 0:41:15
96 Timothy Metzger Gus CX 0:41:24
97 Randall Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:51
98 Bruce Pierce Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:41:57
99 Joel Orkin-Ramey HUP United
100 Jeffrey Soderman
101 Benjamin Petro BC High lap
102 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing lap
103 Malachy Donovan BC High lap
104 Nicholas Laplante johnson BC High lap
105 Ian Webb BC High lap
106 Thomas Leonard BC High lap
107 Jason Eklund BC High lap
108 Jay Walsh Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling lap
109 Jake Thornton BC High lap
110 Kevin Reynolds BC High lap
111 Ryan Burke BC High lap
DNF Jonathan Anderson dnf
DNF Kevin Brant Blue Hills Cycling Club dnf
DNF Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle School/Zanconato dnf
Starters:115   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 72   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Szymkowicz Family Bike 0:42:58
2 Natalie Forsythe 0:43:41
3 Sheri Hampshire JRA Cycles 0:43:42
4 Heidi Baks Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:45:04
5 Kristine Alach Laughing Dog 0:45:25
6 Laura Kernan Gus CX 0:45:45
7 Leah Lodato Riverside Racing 0:45:51
8 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:45:54
9 Jennifer Goff Minuteman Road Club 0:46:14
10 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club
11 Caitlin Wissell B2C2/Boloco
12 Ryley Mosher Wheelworks Racing
13 Anna Savage Girls First p/b Milton CAT
14 Dana Kotler Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle
15 Elizabeth Thibodeau Gus CX
16 Amy Gothorpe
17 Kathleen Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery
18 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle
19 Kim Donovan
20 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts
21 Ella Raposo-sacks pedalpowertraining.com
22 Kristin Prescott NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
23 Sarah Poplawski
24 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling lap
25 Zoe Catalano Team Type Z lap
26 Megan Barry Geekhouse Bikes lap
27 Heather Quinn lap
28 Amanda Resch lap
29 Alex Carleton lap
DNF Maris Mann-stadt Boston Road Club dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:32
2 Mark Buffone 0:38:35
3 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Racing 0:38:38
4 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:38:47
5 Joe Walsmith Light & Salt Cycling 0:38:53
6 Travis Dawson 0:38:53
7 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 0:38:55
8 Jonathan Koopmann 0:38:59
9 Matthew Harlow 0:38:59
10 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 0:39:09
11 Mike Heiss Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:39:10
12 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:39:10
13 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:39:23
14 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 0:39:34
15 Dylan Belknap-lerner Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:41
16 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:39:42
17 Adam Kline JRA Cycles 0:39:43
18 Scott Levasseur 0:39:43
19 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:39:49
20 Seth Haskell KEEP IT TIGHT 0:39:52
21 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:39:53
22 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 0:40:10
23 Bruce Rychlik 0:40:11
24 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo 0:40:13
25 Shaun Daylor Landry's Bicycles 0:40:16
26 John Bentley Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 0:40:18
27 Steven Park 0:40:21
28 Michael Serve Twin Line Velo / GVCC / Dick Ide 0:40:23
29 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:40:38
30 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:40:43
31 Timothy Mayo handsacrossworld.com 0:40:48
32 Tucker Walsh Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:40:54
33 Ian Marling 0:40:58
34 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:41:03
35 Chris Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:41:07
36 David Lystila Optimum Performance 0:41:08
37 Mark Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:41:09
38 Greg Gorham NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:10
39 Chris Scott Riverside Racing Newburyport 0:41:12
40 William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team 0:41:26
41 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:41:44
42 Unknown Rider 0:41:47
43 David Stearns VeloDogs 0:41:49
44 Eric Lovering Chainline Cycles 0:41:50
45 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:41:51
46 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:41:51
47 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 0:41:54
48 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:41:55
49 Tai Sutliff 0:41:55
50 Jason Carleton 0:41:55
51 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Cyclocross Team 0:41:58
52 Michael Brown 0:42:01
53 Marty Tribandis Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:42:10
54 Alexander Chrystall M3 Racing 0:42:13
55 Michael Murphy Essex County Velo p/b Seaside Cycle 0:42:16
56 Benjamin Wood 0:42:26
57 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:42:30
58 Travis Burleson Privateer 0:42:52
59 Dennis Morgan 0:42:54
60 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 0:43:14
61 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 0:43:25
62 William Herman Essex County Velo p/b Seaside Cycle 0:43:28
63 Andrew Scheufele 0:43:28
64 Michael Maltais Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:43:31
65 Steve Galante Essex County Velo p/b Seaside Cycle 0:43:32
66 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:43:38
67 Joel Orkin-Ramey Hup United 0:43:41
68 Leigh Knowlton Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:43:41
69 Rob Keohane 0:43:47
70 Nathan Wong 0:43:55
71 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club 0:44:12
72 Robert Rood Sheldonville Bicycle 0:44:18
73 Jack Gaffney M3 Racing 0:44:37
74 Trent Hayden The Velo Resource 0:44:37
75 Philip Fischer Landry's Tri Club 0:44:43
76 Christopher Kerr Cycle Lodge 0:44:44
77 Alex Linthicum Ride Studio Cafe 0:44:44
78 Dan Gaffney M3 Racing 0:44:47
79 Nathaniel Ryan M3 Racing 0:44:52
80 Jeff Dieffenbach fBIKE Direct 0:44:54
81 Jonathan Anderson 0:45:08
82 David Loszewski HUP United 0:45:12
83 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 0:45:12
84 J.d. Hale Rippers Cycling Club 0:45:13
85 Shawn Pan 0:45:26
86 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:45:35
87 Christopher Graham 0:45:46
88 Christian Norvold M3 Racing 0:46:00
89 Jerry Babcock 0:46:07
90 Paul Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:46:13
91 Steven Bird Bloomington Cycle and Fitness 0:46:20
92 Leighton Monroe 0:46:28
93 Stephen Simmerman Personal Best Multisport 0:46:29
94 Jim Murphy OTB Racing 0:47:08
95 Tim O'connor 0:47:35
96 Jay Walsh Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling lap
97 John Warwick lap
98 Daniel Patnaude HUP United lap
99 Ben Berry lap
DNF Bill O'mara Bikeworks Swansea Velo dnf
DNF Thomas Gemelli dnf
DNF Jesse Kapsten dnf
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen Race CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:41:56
2 Todd Bowden Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:41:58
3 Jerome Townsend Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg.com 0:42:02
4 Sean Pantellere Stampede 0:42:06
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:42:08
6 Manny Goguen Race CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:42:09
7 Charles Berhtram Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 0:42:10
8 Michael Wissell Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 0:42:27
9 Adam St. germain ENGVT - UnTapped 0:42:44
10 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:52
11 Kevin Goguen Race CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:43:14
12 Chandler Delinks cyclocrossworld.com Devo Team 0:43:32
13 Matthew Sousa Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 0:43:50
14 Robert Carmen Team Edge/errace.org 0:44:02
15 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:44:02
16 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:44:07
17 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:44:11
18 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 0:44:12
19 Ian Schon 0:44:21
20 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:44:22
21 John Foley Fritzs Bicycle Shop 0:44:23
22 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:44:25
23 Adam Sullivan Grinta Cycling Team 0:44:28
24 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:44:39
25 Tim Ratta Expo Wheelmen 0:44:51
26 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:44:51
27 AJ Moran Green Line Velo 0:45:03
28 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:18
29 Richard Pirro NESS/Shimano 0:45:28
30 Keith Gauvin Expo Wheelmen 0:45:44
31 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 0:45:47
32 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 0:45:54
33 Wilson Martinez polanco 0:46:02
34 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:03
35 Brian Hughes Fast Splits Multisport 0:46:05
36 Zebulon Hanley MIT-FXDD 0:46:05
37 Brian Rutter 0:46:12
38 Matt Boobar SRAM 0:46:25
39 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:46:41
40 Gary David ENGVT - UnTapped 0:46:41
41 Matt Aumiller Broadway Bicycle School 0:47:25
42 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing 0:47:37
43 Scott Glowa Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovations 0:47:51
44 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:55
45 Lucas Provost Cape Cod Mountain Bike Racing 0:48:49
46 Kevin Church Hup United 0:49:04
47 Patrick Twomey Essex County Velo 0:49:16
48 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 0:50:14
49 Alan Douglass Competetive Edge Cycling 0:50:15
50 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
DNF Kevin Sweeney CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 dnf
DNF Pj Renquin Race CF | racecf.org @racecf dnf
DNF Tommy Goguen Race CF | racecf.org @racecf dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team 0:37:54
2 Kate Northcott NESS Team New England 0:38:06
3 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 0:39:15
4 Vickie Monahan NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:39:23
5 Christin Reuter NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:39:26
6 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 0:39:45
7 Joanne Grogan cyclocrossracing.com 0:39:49
8 Nicole Cyr Bikeman.com 0:39:59
9 Regina Legge Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:40:00
10 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:40:20
11 Sheridan Bauman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:40:44
12 Julie Wright B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:40:59
13 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo 0:41:03
14 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:41:24
15 Hannah Rossi B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:37
16 Erin Holmes Gus CX 0:41:48
17 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:41:53
18 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:41:56
19 Sara Wisner 0:41:58
20 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:43:03
21 Jordan Dube Keough Cyclocross 0:43:16
22 Patricia Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:19
23 Julie Tracy Stampede 0:43:27
24 Diane Conway 0:43:41
25 Sara Melikian Stampede 0:43:56
26 Milica Wren Stampede 0:44:25
27 Kerry Litka The Velo Resource 0:44:29
28 Cindy Berhtram Firefly Adventure Team 0:45:36
29 Kathleen Mcmahon lap
DNF Jessica Hughston GPM Sport dnf
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 0:35:45
2 Tim Ratta Expo Wheelmen 0:35:45
3 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:35:47
4 Matthew Sousa Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 0:35:48
5 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 0:36:08
6 Benjamin Pagano Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:36:34
7 Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings 0:36:43
8 Tom Horrocks The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 0:36:49
9 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 0:36:59
10 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:37:12
11 Adam St. germain ENGVT - UnTapped 0:37:14
12 Curtis Boivin ENGVT 0:37:16
13 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 0:37:23
14 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:37:46
15 Kyle Welch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:38:04
16 Christofer Curven 0:38:11
17 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop 0:38:14
18 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle School 0:38:17
19 Scott Brooks Boston Racing Independent 0:38:43
20 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:38:48
21 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog 0:38:54
22 Nathan Chenenko Hup United 0:38:55
23 Kevin Church Hup United 0:39:15
24 Matt Lolli Twin 6 METAL/Death Touch/Camelstach 0:39:16
25 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 0:39:17
26 Scott Conchieri bikeman.com 0:39:29
27 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:39:39
28 Chip Baker HUP United 0:39:47
29 Michael Bissanti 0:39:58
30 Sean Frodyma 0:40:02
31 John Menard Zanconato Racing 0:40:07
32 George Lowe Full Cycle 0:40:14
33 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:40:14
34 Michael Whitfield HUP United 0:40:47
35 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycle 0:41:07
36 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving 0:41:58
37 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:42:01
38 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 0:42:35
39 Seth Davis Broadway Bicycle School 0:43:57
40 David Deitch Hup United lap
41 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop lap
42 Trent Hayden The Velo Resource lap
43 Dominic Reuter lap
44 David Rioux lap
DNF David Loszewski HUP United dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:38:46
2 Michele Smith Hup United 0:41:05
3 Kerry Litka The Velo Resource 0:41:40
4 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:41:58
5 Lesli Cohen Hup United lap
6 Sharon Sloan lap
7 Kathleen Mcmahon lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2