Log In
Psycho Cross Pseries • Oct 17 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Beilstein Capitol Velo Racing Club
2 Bill Salbador
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Paul Hamerton-kelly Jelly's Pirates
5 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Mike Webb Bicycles 101
7 Justin Price Team Dirt
8 Cliff Mccann Pistis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
2 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com
3 Julia Fudge Poplollies
4 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Flora Liebowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing
3 Steve Lacey Showers Pass
4 Rick Gregory
5 Ron Strasser Team S&M
6 Paul Mautner Rose City Wheelmen
7 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com
9 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's/OIC
10 Darell Provencher Rose City Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes
4 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Wheeler
2 Eric Martin
3 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing
5 David Macfarlane Umpqua Velo
6 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
7 James Murez Hutch's/OIC
8 Dick Siverts
9 Bryan Bandstra
10 Tim Christie
11 Ben Pierson
12 Ethan Wilson
13 Henry Gillow-wiles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Reeb UC Santa Cruz Cycling
2 David Roth Signal
3 Brett Luelling Capitol Velo Racing Club
4 Benjamin Kubas Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Chris Swan Team Oregon
7 Scotty Carlile Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GEN
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
4 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Wes Cipriotti
6 James Shingleton Capitol Velo Racing Club
7 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing
8 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Scott Hill Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
10 Mark Hafner Hutch's/OIC
11 Alex Reightley Veloce/Felt
12 Jordan Bailey Chamois Chitters
13 Dave Palmer HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tavakolian Slocum/Rebound
2 Mark Bradley Fundamental
3 Tim Schauer Specialized
4 Ken Starr Wheelworks
5 David Tsai Slocum/Rebound
6 Alexander Lehnert Camp Harlow
7 Chuck Hood Pactimo
8 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
9 Richard Bush Pistis
10 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo
11 Eric Aldinger
12 Dan Sheerin Slocum/Rebound
13 Patrick Mcenaney Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team
2 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear
3 Jon Muyskens
4 Forrest Wilson Team Oregon
5 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Rob Bingham
7 Michael Dishman Tri Fam Racing
8 Brian Fawcett Pistis
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe HTFU
2 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
3 Sal Collura Slocum/Rebound
4 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Andrew Bennett Redline
6 Boone Tompkins BMF
7 Garrett Kovars Chamois Chitters
8 Frank Chemoth Pactimo
9 Eric Martin
10 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
11 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropract
12 Jacques Lafortune HTFU
13 Alexander Hongo Chamois Chitters
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Jones HTFU
2 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com
4 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club
5 Amy Champion
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Clarke
2 Ashley Keene
3 Mericy Farmer
4 Stephanie Hahn
Finishers: Cat ?: 4