Log In
CXLA: Saturday • Dec 3 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heath Holland Gold Coast Racing 13:20.6
2 Jesse Amelia gillingham Black Sheep Racing 13:28.9
3 Carster Peterson 13:29.9
4 Tommy Salimonas 14:33.1
5 Liam Gray Celo Pacific 15:20.5
6 Olivia Lawson Celo Pacific 19:11.2
7 Audrey Houghton 19:12.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy Team Block 26:17.2
2 Jules Gilliam 27:25.9
3 Bradley Breyer Team Redlands 28:20.2
4 Brent Franze Fullerton 30:58.7
5 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity 31:18.9
6 Brody Mcdonald Omega Bike Shop 36:33.4
7 Kevin Novak -1 Lap
8 Peter Salimonas -1 Lap
DNF Silas Wilson Mudfoot
DNF Isaiah Salas
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Schwartz Surf City Cyclery 25:02.7
2 Casey Williams SDG / Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 25:22.2
3 Shane Skelton Whole Athletic / Specializ e25:26.0
4 Nick Schley Arrowhead Cycles 25:27.8
5 Josh Turner Turner Bikes 26:23.7
6 Andrew Crawford Team Velocity 28:45.2
7 Paul Scherer Burroughs Racing 33:19.1
8 Bryce Gier Team Velocity 36:24.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM 32:02.5
2 Courtney Comer Acqua AL2/SDBC 34:22.5
3 Cheyenne Comer ACQUA AL2/SDBC 36:41.5
4 Clarisa Ortega Celo Pacific 36:43.5
5 Zoe Frances gillingham Black Sheep Racing 26:08.4
6 Alison Crawford Team Velocity 27:11.4
7 Alijah Salas 27:14.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Rae finchamp The Team socalcross 29:41.9
DNF Leila Carrillo The TEAM SoCalCross
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Butler WestEndBikes/Specialized 40:03.8
2 Kenny Wehn Stans NoTubes Elite Cycloc r40:24.6
3 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 40:25.9
4 Justin Mann Rock N' Road Cyclery 40:26.0
5 David Mcneal SPY Optics 40:27.9
6 Garnet Vertican SPY Optics 41:36.2
7 Trent Ford Velo 605 41:45.0
8 Matias Mendigochea LA Velocity 41:52.9
9 Timothy Sparks Metal Mtn 41:52.9
10 Peter Brandenburg LA Velocity 41:53.2
11 Arthur Custer 42:12.6
12 Richard Cimadoro Franco 42:12.9
13 Coley King LA Velocity 42:16.2
14 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 42:49.1
15 Brian Vernon Freewheel Hunter 43:41.7
16 J. Juelis Bikesport Racing 43:44.1
17 Justin Christopher Jenson USA 43:54.2
18 Hime Herbert Cadence 44:52.9
19 Bruce Weyman LA Velocity 45:15.7
20 Chris Mcnally 45:16.5
21 Robert Langone LA Velocity 46:35.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Negrete SC Velo 34:12.7
2 James Sabelis PAA /RE /MAX 34:26.3
3 Wade Hewitt LA Velocity 34:26.3
4 Eric Woods Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 34:26.8
5 Samuel Sweetland Santa Ynez Cycling Club 34:27.7
6 Miguel Sutter PAA/REMAX 34:29.5
7 Paul Ruggiero squareone - LAvelocity 34:48.0
8 Eric Nelson BEER 35:03.6
9 Thad Jordan Surf City Cyclery 35:32.3
10 David Lawson Celo Pacific 36:09.1
11 Brandon Sincock Team Bernard 36:12.9
12 Sean Kneale ESM 36:13.1
13 Josh Caffrey CADENCE 36:35.9
14 Jareil Flores Cadence-CA 36:35.9
15 Jason Strzelczyk Ritte Racing 36:38.6
16 Zachary Eaton Ritte Racing 36:42.0
17 Jeffrey Goble 36:51.4
18 Alain Mazer Spy / Blue 36:58.4
19 Robert Crawford 36:59.6
20 Jay Potter Surf City Cyclery 37:13.4
21 Brian Dunlap Cadence 38:08.0
22 Josh Meehan Monster Media 38:44.9
23 Scott Price Taleo Racing 39:38.7
24 Jesus Ortega Celo Pacific 39:56.1
25 Robert Miller 40:29.4
26 Justin Neely Team 708 p/b Specialized 42:11.5
27 Adam Rakunas TTS Racing -1 Lap
DNF Max Burgos Cynergy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Anderson Spy / Blue 40:45.0
2 Jeff Sanford Celo Pacific 41:31.4
3 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 41:42.5
4 Matt Breyer Team Redlands 41:49.9
5 David Turner Turner Bikes 41:57.5
6 Robert Kmetz Sho-Air 43:04.2
7 Tony Trattenero The Team SoCalCross 43:12.3
8 Alejandro Medina Team Velocity 43:50.0
9 Edwin Rambuski TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW 43:56.5
10 Jamie Stathas montrose bike shop 44:03.4
11 John Knutson Stover Seed 45:39.1
DNF Todd Stephenson Spy / Blue
DNF Michael Marckx Spy / Blue
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Sheldon Spy / Blue 33:06.8
2 David Turner Turner Bikes 33:23.6
3 Brian Perkins Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 34:32.1
4 Scott Reeves VeloSport
5 Greg Castaneda Surf City Cyclery 34:39.0
6 Scott Weaver Eastside Velo 34:40.7
7 William Gillis Velocity 35:04.5
8 Charlie Stone SC Velo 35:14.4
9 Mark Milam Team Velocity 35:16.5
10 Jay Thornton laguna 35:17.9
11 Mike Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 35:19.5
12 Vincent Sabotin Santa Clarita Velo 35:30.6
13 Jeff Resnick Troupe Racing 35:42.8
14 Mike Browns Incycle Bikes 35:46.4
15 Eric Gier Team Velocity 37:05.9
16 Mike Carlson Cadence 37:35.4
17 Bryan Brusick Bear Valley Bikes
18 Michael Heenan S C Velo 38:27.1
19 Josh Siegel Santa Clarita Velo 38:27.2
20 Todd Rudatis Team Velocity 39:48.7
21 Dave Kirkland 40:30.3
22 Pete Allen Team Velocity 41:10.4
DNF Darin Tanikawa
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brook Watts Great Divide Racing 34:46.5
2 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Bike Shop 34:47.7
3 Jon Miller Platinum Performance 34:51.8
4 Frank Said Velo Allegro 35:08.1
5 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized 35:40.0
6 Robert Meeker Montrose Bike 36:11.6
7 John Rubcic UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 36:11.7
8 Dale Raymond Velo Allegro 36:20.3
9 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 36:44.7
10 Robert Llamas Montrose Bike Shop 38:01.8
11 Kevin Ryan The TEAM SoCalCross 38:20.3
12 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 38:36.6
13 James Barbaruolo 38:49.2
14 Steve Brown Covina Valley 39:20.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Brodsky Team Dude Girl 38:38.5
2 Laura Knight Troupe 39:30.6
3 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 39:47.5
4 Desira Miller team redlands 42:26.9
5 Stacy Hitt The TEAM SoCalCross 42:50.2
6 Pamela Gray Celo Pacfic -1 Lap
7 Trena Novak -1 Lap
8 Nicole Sweetland Santa Ynez VCC -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Hutner Herbalife LaGrange 40:19.5
2 Carolyn Reeves Sho-Air/Velosport 40:24.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Willard SDG / Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 40:06.4
2 Jonny Weir Shimano/Pearl Izumi 40:06.7
3 Oliver Hutchinson Helens 40:06.8
4 Gareth Feldstein Ritte Racing 40:07.3
5 Doug Hall The TEAM SoCalCross 41:05.3
6 Michael Herdman Rock N' Road 41:15.0
7 Tyler Schwartz Surf City Cyclery 41:20.2
8 Josh Cady Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 41:22.9
9 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 41:44.8
10 Benny Breck Platinum 41:48.5
11 Casey Williams SDG / Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 42:01.4
12 D.j. Limardi Platinum Performance 42:12.6
13 Jeremy Dunn Mudfoot 42:49.1
14 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 44:11.8
15 Dan Horndasch Focus Bikes 44:24.6
16 Michael Roecklein Stage 17 Racing 47:17.1
17 Alan Zinniker Ritte Racing -1 Lap
DNF Eric Bostrom Team Sho-air/Specialized
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mangum Montrose Bike Shop/CW Buil d41:20.0
2 Sean Mcelroy Team Block 41:20.3
3 Dean Lihou MUDFOOT 42:00.0
4 Griffith Vertican Rock N' Road 42:03.7
5 Brad Williams Squareone 42:05.8
6 Jesse Rogers Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 42:06.2
7 Ryan Egusquiza Cycle World 42:32.0
8 Alex Mouton Mudfoot 42:32.1
9 Henran Montenegro Predator Cycles / MASH 43:05.4
10 Charlie Karstrom Velo Hangar 43:16.2
11 Ryan Welch paa 43:18.4
12 Cale Wenthur Pegasus 43:28.9
13 Patrick Abile Impact 43:54.6
14 Justin Dillon Shimano 44:10.6
15 Bryan Kwan The TEAM Socal Cross 44:19.2
16 Luis Garcia Mudfoot 44:19.5
17 Zach Poehlman 44:31.4
18 Christophe Raffy Mudfoot 44:41.5
19 Radford Hallman squareone 44:42.1
20 Dan Breyer FOCUS Bikes USA 44:42.5
21 Vincent Sabotin Santa Clarita Velo 45:25.7
22 Chris Schaper PAA 45:30.6
23 Matthew Gutowski Art's Cyclery/Wild Horse W i45:30.8
24 Gerry Duttweiler 45:42.7
25 Alejandro Galindo PAA 45:44.2
26 Nicholas Wenthur Pegasus 45:44.4
27 Brad Eastham Becher + 46:18.0
28 Darrin Tanikawa 46:36.6
29 K.c. Knott I Beer LA 46:43.2
30 Jason Fackler SockGuy/Team Pegasus 47:00.8
31 Michael Greenlee Unattached 47:01.1
32 Josh Bowman Team Velocity 47:59.6
33 Ryan White 48:35.5
34 Saja Leesuvat The TEAM SoCalCross 49:10.8
35 Dash Nash Squareone 49:18.6
36 Sean Kneale ESM 51:09.8
37 Mario Bachar ITSA Bike Shop 51:36.2
38 Gregory Celentano The TEAM SoCalCross -1 Lap
39 Matt Ruscigno Swarm -1 Lap
DNF Colby Sue Ritte Racing
DNF D.j. Limardi Platinum Performance
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Harmon Velocity 34:31.7
2 Jonathan Harmon Team Velocity 34:31.7
3 Colin Rose OTR Racing 35:26.7
4 Marco Amselem Breakaway Training 35:41.8
5 Jay Keim OTR Racing 35:52.2
6 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racing 35:54.2
7 Dave Pankratz One Way 36:09.4
8 Brad Eastham Becher + 36:09.7
9 Gerry Duttweiler 36:11.8
10 Josh Turner Turner Bikes 36:16.2
11 Moritz Meyer-ter-vehn 36:29.9
12 Dedrick Kon Helen's 36:41.2
13 K.c. Knott I Beer LA 36:53.7
14 Brian Wilson Mudfoot 37:00.4
15 Ryan White 37:28.5
16 Benjamin Everton 38:18.1
17 George Cook Team Quixote 38:38.0
18 Todd Santaniello Mission Cycling 38:52.0
19 Jake Zeitlin 38:52.1
20 Todd Garvey 39:52.8
21 Carl Bronson bronstruction 40:00.6
22 Danny Gibson 40:48.7
23 Mario Bachar ITSA Bike Shop 40:52.1
24 Jeff Urban TTS racing / squareone 40:52.9
25 Jason Chiodo 41:19.2
26 Tim Carlson 41:21.9
27 Bob Moision Team Bob 41:25.6
28 Robert Sandoval The TEAM SoCalCross 41:25.8
29 Peter Houghton 43:24.5
30 Adam Rakunas TTS Racing -1 Lap
31 Chris Cuyler -1 Lap
32 Andrew Scherer -1 Lap
DNF Dash Nash squareone
DNF Martin Johnson
DNF Scott Dordick
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Zinniker Ritte Racing 32:50.0
2 Brad Stephenson Spy / Blue 33:10.9
3 Ty Hathaway Mudfoot / IRT / Poler 33:23.5
4 Josh Cady Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 33:37.1
5 Thad Sparrow celo pacific 34:14.6
6 Mykyta Yurtyn Troupe Racing Co 34:19.9
7 Samuel Sweetland Santa Ynez Cycling Club 34:56.3
8 Paul Hernandez The TEAM SoCalCross
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riccardo Mejia Golden Saddle Cyclery 34:17.5
2 Jay Thornton laguna cyclery 34:34.4
3 Matt Ruscigno Swarm! 35:06.8
4 Greg Castaneda Surf City Cyclery 35:07.4
5 Charlie Stone SC Velo 35:09.5
6 Jeff Resnick Troupe Racing 35:45.9
7 Yoshi Yoshimoto team velocity 36:36.3
8 Todd Munson Cadence 36:39.4
9 Colby Sue Ritte Racing 37:06.8
10 Jason Strzylczyk Ritte Racing 37:08.5
11 David Lawson Celo Pacific 37:25.1
12 Dale Raymond Velo Allegro 37:44.3
13 Kyle Parham Montrose Bike Shop 37:53.6
14 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 38:09.8
15 Jason Chiodo 38:43.6
16 Kent Courter 39:12.1
17 Gregory Celentano The TEAM SoCalCross 40:24.2
18 Travis Werts I BEER LA 40:37.7
19 Brian Zander 41:17.3
20 Tyler Cannon 41:35.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Schaper Ritte Racing 37:54.6
2 Christina Probert-turner The TEAM SoCalCross - Turn e39:30.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 59:24.213
2 Ben Berden dope Ops Ale - Stoemper 59:34.482
3 Christopher Jones Rapha-Focus 59:40.525
4 Christopher (nch) Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles Shimano 1:00:03
5 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport 1:00:23
6 Tyler Wren Boo Bicycles 1:00:39
7 Cody Kaiser California Giant / Specialized 1:00:44
8 Zach Mcdonald Rapha-Focus 1:00:46
9 Kevin Noiles Sportique 1:00:50
10 Steve Fisher Revel Consulting / Rad Racing NW 1:01:17
11 Aaron Bradford Bay101 / HRS / RockLobster 1:01:32
12 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 1:01:40
13 Ryan Knapp Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 1:02:37
14 David Forkner SDG / Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 1:02:40
15 Scott Tietzel Plains to Peaks Racing 1:02:41
16 Erik Tonkin Kona / Team S&M 1:02:47
17 John Bailey Bailey Bikes 1:03:04
18 John Behrens Bailey Bikes 1:03:13
19 Anton Petrov SDG / Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 1:03:31
20 John Curry GAS / Intrinsik Architecture 1:03:48
21 Kenny Wehn Stan's NoTubes Elite CX Team 1:04:06
22 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport 1:04:08
23 Morgan Ryan The Team SoCalCross 1:04:20
24 Abe Rotstein Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 1:04:26
25 Chris Jackson Team Rambuski Law 1:04:26
26 Eric Colton The Team SoCalCross 1:04:31
27 David Sheek SDG / Felt p.b. IRT Wheels 1:05:55
28 David Mcneal Spy Optic 1:06:17
29 Derek Yarra Ibis / Buy-Cell 1:07:18
30 Ben Bertiger The Team SoCalCross 1:07:42
31 Jay Kwan The Team SoCalCross -1 lap
32 Alexander Vaughn-ruiz The Team SoCalCross -1 lap
33 Justin Williams -3 laps
34 Dean Poshard Unattached -3 laps
DNF Scott Chapin Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
DNF Donald Reeb Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller Cal Giant / Specialized 40:47.325
2 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Ridley 40:52.964
3 Julie Krasniak Rapha-Focus 41:20.874
4 Devon Gorry Team Rambuski Law 42:07.401
5 Katherine Sherwin Stan's NoTubes Elite Cyclocross Tea m42:07.916
6 Allison Mann Rock N' Road Cyclery 43:20.531
7 Ellen Sherrill Bike Station Aptos 43:40.257
8 Christina Probert-turner The TEAM SoCalCross - Turner Bikes 44:11.275
9 Courtney Dimpel Bike Station Aptos 44:14.507
10 Sarah Maile Ventana Mountain Bikes 44:55.384
11 Lisa Curry GAS / Intrinsik Architecture 45:06.997
12 Barbara (nch) Benko Focus-MIG Team 45:09.453
13 Shannon Gibson Stan's NoTubes Elite CX Team 45:47.303
14 Alexis Ryan The TEAM SoCalCross 46:09.997
15 Hannah rae Finchamp The TEAM SoCalCross 46:35.449
16 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 47:16.183
DNF Nicole Duke Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld / Sp y
DNF Rebecca Blatt
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trina Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law 35:24.5
2 Julia Lafranchise Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 35:43.1
3 Jenna Kowalski Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 35:50.7
4 Holly Breck Platinum Performance 36:46.7
5 Nicole Brandt LA Velocity 37:18.0
6 Laurie Winter Team Redlands 37:48.3
7 Sarah Brodsky Team Dude Girl 38:04.5
8 Heather Rose Polli Veloce 38:42.9
9 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing Co 39:48.3
10 Amy Hutner Herbalife La Grange 41:02.1
11 Angela Nguyen Bailey Bikes 43:03.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Hinton Cynergy Cycles - Untouched 39:25.3
2 Jocelyn Pogue Herbalife La Grange 39:29.8
3 Shelly Rolandson team so cal cross 41:55.6
4 Stacey Cooke -1 Lap
5 Nicole Yoshimoto Team Velocity -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katryna Angle 41:53.5
2 Anna Wills TTS Cycling 42:38.7
3 Sandra Zelaya -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 3