Log In

Team Overview: Acqua al 2/SDBC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

Justin Forbes SUN: Men C (CX4-5) 37 / 44

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Justin Forbes Men C (CX4-5) 61 / 68

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Justin Forbes SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 49 / 65

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Krutil Douglas Men B 31 / 33
Justin Forbes Men C 34 / 39
Douglas Krutil Masters Men 35+ B 15 / 17

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Justin Forbes Men C 53 / 64

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Justin Forbes Masters Men 35+ B 27 / 41

SCPS #14: SLO Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Comer Courtney Women B 2 / 3
Comer Courtney Junior Women 10-14 1 / 5
Comer Cheyenne Junior Women 10-14 2 / 5
Comer Cheyenne Women C 5 / 7

SCPS #13: Dirt Club Cross (Dec 8 2012)

Comer Cheyenne Junior Women 10-14 3 / 11

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5
Tony Comer Junior Men 15-18 9 / 14
Courtney Comer Women B 2 / 8

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2 (Nov 18 2012)

Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Courtney Comer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Tony Comer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Cheyenne Comer Women 4 6 / 6
Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 2 / 6

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Courtney Comer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Tony Comer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 3

SCPS #10: SPYclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Courtney Comer Women B 5 / 8
Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 15
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 3 / 15
Tony Comer Men C 29 / 45
Cheyenne Comer Women C 6 / 9
Tony Comer Junior Men 15-18 7 / 8
Andrew Comer Junior Men 10-14 6 / 10

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Courtney Comer Women B 9 / 11
Cheyenne Comer Women B 11 / 11
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 2 / 8
Tony Comer Junior Men 15-18 11 / 13

SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Cheyenne Comer Women B 7 / 8
Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 3 / 7
Tony Comer Men C 39 / 44
Tony Comer Junior Men 15-18 7 / 9

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women B 5 / 8
Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 3 / 7
Tony Comer Men C 28 / 49
Tony Comer Junior Men 15-18 5 / 9
Douglas Krutil Men 35+ B 15 / 29

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Courtney Comer Women B 5 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Women B 7 / 7
Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 6
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 2 / 6
Douglas Krutil Men B 29 / 39
Tony Comer Men C 42 / 45
Tony Comer Junior Men 15-18 7 / 8
Douglas Krutil Men 35+ B 19 / 27

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 2 / 5
Tony Comer Men C 56 / 70
Tony Comer Junior Men 15-18 11 / 11

Urban Cyclocross - Black Cat Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Courtney Comer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Courtney Comer Women B 9 / 12
Cheyenne Comer Women B 12 / 12
Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 8
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 2 / 8

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 28
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 3 / 28
Courtney Comer Men B 66 / 88

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Courtney Comer Junior Women 10-14 1 / 9
Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-14 4 / 9
Quinten Kirby Junior Men 15-18 5 / 18
Jeff Lyons Men C CX 4 41 / 68
Douglas Krutil Men B CX 3-4 58 / 90
Cheyenne Comer Men B CX 3-4 76 / 90
Courtney Comer Men B CX 3-4 89 / 90
Douglas Krutil Men 35+ B 24 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 5 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

Beatrice Dormoy Women B 3 / 4
Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 7

Cross into 2012 (Dec 31 2011)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 9
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 9
Andrew Comer Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 8
Brian Comer Master Men 55+ 11 / 12

SoCalCross #18: Santa Cross Sunday (Dec 18 2011)

Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 9
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 9
Cheyenne Comer Women A 6 / 8
Cheyenne Comer Women A 8 / 8

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 16

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Cheyenne Comer Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Courtney Comer Junior Women 13-14 2 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Courtney Comer Women A 11 / 19
Courtney Comer Women A 18 / 19
Justin Oien Men B 4 / 60
Justin Oien Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 11
Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 8
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

Courtney Comer Women C 6 / 13
Cheyenne Comer Women C 11 / 13
Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 9
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Douglas Krutil Men B 22 / 47
Noel E tabor Men C 10 / 23
Courtney Comer Women C 2 / 7
Alison Maloof Women C 4 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Women C 6 / 7
Justin Oien Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 9
Eric Oien Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 9
Misael Reyna Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 9
Phil Oien Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 14
Andrew Comer Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 14
Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 6
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - SPYclocross! (Oct 29 2011)

Beatrice Dormoy Women B 1 / 3
Douglas Krutil Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 22
Sammy Dean Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 22
Alcino Azevedo Men A 18 / 23
Brian Zink Men B 3 / 33
Justin Oien Men C 2 / 46
Brian Zink Men C 6 / 46
Justin Oien Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 7
Misael Reyna Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 7
Eric Oien Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 7
Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 7
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 7
Beatrice Dormoy Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Courtney Comer Women Cat 1-4 Junior U15 1 / 5
Cheyenne Comer Women Cat 1-4 Junior U15 2 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 6
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 10
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Courtney Comer Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 10
Cheyenne Comer Junior Girls 10-14 6 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Mike Clodfelter Men Cat 4 35 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Matt Smith Men 4 20 / 88

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)

Matthew Smith Men 4 18 / 44
Mike Clodfelter Men 4 43 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Scott Hanmack Men Category 1/2/3 27 / 46

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Scott Hammack Elite Men 1/2/3 12 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Scott Hammack Elite Men 1/2/3 12 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Scott Hammack Men 30-34 50 / 64

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Scott Hammack Elite Men 1/2/3 17 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Scott Hammack Elite Men 1/2/3 22 / 32

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion (Nov 22 2008)

Scott Hammack Elite Men 1/2/3 16 / 19

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Paul Springer Masters Men 55+ 6 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Scott Hammack Elite Men 1/2/3 13 / 20
Paul Springer Men 3/4 17 / 19

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Scott Hammack Elite Men 1/2/3 22 / 32
Steven Borer Masters Men 55+ 13 / 13
Scott Hammack Men 3/4 6 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Steven Borer Masters 55+ 7 / 11