Log In
Psycho Cross • Oct 23 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth May Rider Unattached
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Macfarlane UA
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
2 Brady Harmon 343 Racing
3 Riley Christensen UA
4 Alex Glazener UA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Adam Oliver Hutch's
3 Anthony Brinsfield Roseburg Step Up
4 Justice Wallace Roseburg Step Up
5 Kyle Miller Roseburg Step Up
6 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step Up
7 Dale Wolfe Roseburg Step Up
8 David Lozano Roseburg Step Up
9 Levi Riley Roseburg Step Up
10 Julian Whitton UA
11 Joshua Savage Roseburg Step Up
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Jaynes Pistis
2 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Step Up
3 August Frank Willamette high school Cycling Team
4 Matthew Goad Willamette high school Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Medeiros Team ButterCup
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing - Kendall Subaru
2 Joe Huerner UA
3 Ron Strasser Team S+M
4 Rick Gregory UA
5 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
6 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
2 Joel Wilson Slocum Rebound
3 Ethan Stehley Slocum Rebound
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Greg Talbert Team SCOTT
3 Jason Tavakolian Slocum Rebound
4 Pat Kudszus UA
5 Dave Masessa Flywheel/DeSalvo
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Bushnell B2C2
2 Zane Wheeler Off the Couch
3 Nick Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 Wes Cipriotti Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
6 Scott Wallace UA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Paul Zweigart evenplews.com/Kenda
3 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Rebound Racing
5 Chris Wherity Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
6 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
7 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo
9 Todd Schock UA
10 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNF Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
DNF Brice Gary Paul's
DNF Brian Coontz Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club
2 John Fortes
3 Michael Van domelen
4 Donald Hawkyard
5 James Murez Cyclesport
6 Matthew White
7 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop
8 Burke Selbst Team BoneYard
9 Chris Sterry Team BoneYard
10 Patrick Phaneuf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Thaxter
2 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Jaime Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
5 Tim Richter Hutch's
6 Andy Barram Team BoneYard
7 William Myers
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Stafford Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Martin Holland-bak Wolf Creek Racing - Kendall Subaru
4 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
5 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo
6 Nick Glazener
7 Dan Fitzpatrick SLOCUM Rebound Racing
8 Blaine Zumwalt
9 Brad Foster Hammer Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe HTFU
2 Sal Collura Slocum Rebound
3 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts
4 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 Jared Reber UA
6 David Bisers Tireless Velo
7 Jeff Merwin UA
8 James Medeiros Half Fast Velo
9 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
10 Frank Chemotti UA
11 Chapell Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 Matt Blakely smith Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Brad Foster Hammer Velo
14 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
15 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
2 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Jenny Powell BKB
4 Laura Hagen BMCTC
5 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com
2 Julia Fudge Poplollies
3 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1