Log In
Psycho Cross • Sep 25 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Dellitt
2 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling
3 Ted Sweeney UO Cycling Club
4 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Tim Christie
6 Michael Vandomeelen Unattached
7 James Murez Hutch's
8 Tyler Barrett Off the Couch
9 Dannon Canterbur Unattached
10 Gabriel Greiner
11 Jesse Nelson Mapleton High School
12 Elizabeth Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Steen SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Kate Ayres
3 Ashley Paul U/A
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Macfarlane
2 Einar Traa Portland Velo
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Martel Unattached
2 Marisa Reid Westview High School Cyclocats
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Kara Doescher Unattached
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jr38 Grayson Szczukowski
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Rosenberg
2 Jr68 Thomas Wimberly
3 Jr64 Keegan O'Neill
4 Jr69 Ryan Carr
5 Jr13 Tyler Jones
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jr1 Trevor Schauer
2 Jr65 Adam oliver
3 Jr62 Justice Wallace
4 Jr61 Anthony Vandervelden
5 Jr58 Larry Meyers
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jr99 Cary Adams
2 Jr59 Kiona Siewell
3 Jr22 Ryan Goold
4 Jr60 Anthony Brinsfield
5 Jr67 Matthew Goad
6 Jr63 Adam Jacks
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Rebound Racing
3 Greg Talbert Scott-Mavic USA
4 Rusty Williford Unattached
5 Jason Crago Unattached
6 Todd Dye Unattached
7 Jess Palacios Unattached
8 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Matt Schwartz Oregon State Unversity
4 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
5 Jason Ford
6 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Rob Bingham
8 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
9 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
10 Devin Flynn Team ButterCup
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure
2 Julia Fudge Poplollies
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster
2 Joseph Hoerner
3 Ron Strasser Team S+M
4 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's
5 Marca Murphy Team ButterCup
6 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
7 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City
8 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
9 Einar Traa Portland Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lehnert Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo p/b Ninkasi Brewing
5 Paul Zweigart evanplews.com
6 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Rebound Racing
8 Greg Vanscholten-cra... SLOCUM Rebound Racing
9 Bud Napolio Wells Fargo Bank
10 Erin Lopez speedshot Racing
11 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
2 Steve Hunter Unattached
3 Brett Luelling Unattached
4 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
5 Jeremy Dunn Unattached
6 Donald Reeb Unattached
7 Brandon Marshall Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Garner HTFU
2 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 Justus Mackintosh Unattached
5 Zane Wheeler Unattached
6 John Ayres
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
2 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Frank Thaxter
4 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
5 David Dimarco SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Tim Richter Hutch's
7 John Ayres
8 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear
9 Kevin Bernstein Willamete University
10 Seth May
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling
2 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Bryan Visytilla Corsa Concepts
4 James Medeiros Team ButterCup
5 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
6 Patrick Mcenaney Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Frank Chemotti
8 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Lindsay Jones HTFU
3 Kori Kunz Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Jaini Vs-crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing
3 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountainview
5 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 5