Log In
Wheeling Heritage Park CX • Nov 13 2022 • Wheeling, IL
5.1
2
4.6
4.5
4.2
Mostly Cloudy, 36 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
2
Moisture
4.6
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop 31:59 8:21 7:41 7:48 8:07
2 Charlie Themanson Southeastern Lakes Scholastic Mtb 32:38 9:00 7:51 7:53 7:51
3 Jorge Zapata EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 33:24 9:00 8:03 8:05 8:14
4 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 34:22 9:00 8:24 8:26 8:31
5 Sean Minalga 34:33 9:39 8:27 8:17 8:08
6 Jackson Wagner 34:38 9:18 8:34 8:30 8:14
7 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop 36:12 9:30 8:55 8:47 8:59
8 Danielle Szymanski xXx Racing 37:12 9:42 8:55 9:12 9:22
9 Andrew Bober 37:56 9:51 9:07 9:38 9:18
10 Aiden Rangel 39:49 10:25 9:46 9:50 9:45
11 Pablo Granados 32:19 10:39 10:32 11:08
12 Elena Snydacker The Pony Shop 33:35 11:56 10:40 10:58
13 Calder Gagne Tsavocyclo 34:22 11:49 11:04 11:28
DNF Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
DNF Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 9:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 16:10 8:25 7:44
2 Roczen Beissel Northstar Development 16:37 8:37 7:59
3 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 16:43 8:44 7:58
4 Teddy Hoks The Pony Shop 17:32 9:05 8:27
5 Paolo Holeczy 17:38 9:13 8:24
6 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop 17:45 9:17 8:27
7 Charlie Kurth PSIMET Racing 17:46 9:24 8:22
8 Ryder Kurth PSIMET Racing 17:46 9:21 8:25
9 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 17:54 9:21 8:32
10 Oscar Garner The Pony Shop 18:28 9:39 8:48
11 Luke Rasmussen 18:29 9:38 8:50
12 Ronan Valentin The Pony Shop 19:54 10:35 9:19
13 William Flentye The Pony Shop 19:55 10:34 9:21
14 Kade Rychlik 19:59 10:31 9:28
15 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop 20:24 10:44 9:40
16 Apollo Friman 20:29 10:46 9:43
17 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 20:31 10:50 9:41
18 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 20:50 10:48 10:02
19 Henry Schmidt The Pony Shop 20:51 11:00 9:51
20 Julien Dayrell The Pony Shop 20:59 11:04 9:55
21 Bianca Howe The Pony Shop 21:05 11:09 9:56
22 Isaiah Willis 21:50 11:23 10:27
23 Parker Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 22:25 11:31 10:53
24 Henry Bobyk 22:29 12:03 10:25
25 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 22:30 11:57 10:33
26 Leni Shelton The Pony Shop 22:54 11:58 10:56
27 Owen Macfarland xXx Racing 23:56 12:22 11:33
28 Caleb Seegers 24:22 12:50 11:31
29 Cyrus Valentin The Pony Shop 24:36 13:11 11:24
30 Luke D'angelo 24:57 13:10 11:47
31 Henry Semple 25:25 13:36 11:49
32 Bentley Smith 25:35 13:34 12:01
33 Noah Boyewsky 26:12 14:24 11:48
34 James Schmidt The Pony Shop 26:21 13:50 12:31
35 Lyla Kaiser 27:06 13:54 13:12
36 Oliver Syversen 27:21 14:31 12:49
37 Leo Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 27:38 14:26 13:11
38 Eneko Ramos 27:51 14:59 12:52
39 Luciana Braverman The Pony Shop 28:30 14:59 13:30
40 Alec Rechlicz 29:39 14:53 14:45
41 Lola Mcinerney 29:52 15:20 14:31
42 Nils Todd The Pony Shop 30:16 14:42 15:34
43 Viola Ransmeier knight 30:48 16:14 14:34
44 Gwenivere Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 16:49 16:49
45 Guy Kaucher-kuehl The Pony Shop 18:27 18:27
46 Parker Curtis PSIMET Racing 30:48 30:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Roscoe Guagliardo 1:02:06 7:36 6:51 6:51 6:47 6:55 6:56 6:49 6:48 6:29
2 Will Knowles 1:02:15 7:48 6:40 6:50 6:47 6:55 6:56 6:49 6:48 6:38
3 Dan Teaters 1:02:25 7:37 6:51 6:52 6:46 6:54 6:57 6:49 6:48 6:47
4 Terol Pursell 1:02:45 7:36 6:51 6:52 6:47 6:54 6:56 6:49 6:50 7:05
5 Ross Tuneberg 606 Racing 1:03:11 7:36 6:51 6:52 6:47 6:57 6:55 7:03 7:05 7:01
6 Phillip Smith 1:03:59 7:46 6:54 7:12 7:05 6:57 7:01 6:59 7:01 7:01
7 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 1:04:18 7:38 7:02 7:04 7:07 7:03 7:01 6:59 7:01 7:19
8 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 1:04:46 7:50 7:12 7:05 7:03 7:03 6:56 7:03 7:12 7:19
9 Harry Lasker 57:51 7:46 7:06 7:00 7:06 7:10 7:01 7:20 7:19
10 Mitchell Powers 59:30 7:55 7:15 7:19 7:19 7:18 7:19 7:25 7:36
11 Max Garwick 59:56 7:56 7:22 7:18 7:16 7:20 7:31 7:46 7:23
12 Jacob Wilson 1:00:18 8:24 7:26 7:22 7:21 7:20 7:25 7:25 7:31
13 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 1:00:36 8:08 7:23 7:29 7:25 7:29 7:36 7:32 7:31
14 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 1:00:38 8:29 7:25 7:29 7:30 7:27 7:30 7:30 7:15
15 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 1:01:43 8:10 7:21 7:16 7:17 7:27 7:39 8:02 8:28
16 Nick Beard 1:03:05 8:27 7:35 7:36 7:38 7:44 7:56 7:55 8:09
17 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling 1:03:31 8:24 7:46 7:41 7:52 7:47 7:52 8:01 8:03
18 John Lee 58:34 8:25 7:50 8:07 8:14 8:26 8:40 8:50
19 Matt Maniscalco Half Acre Cycling 1:00:24 9:02 8:28 8:23 8:26 8:50 8:43 8:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dylan Hart ASU Junior Development 44:10 7:54 7:20 7:20 7:14
2 Jacob Beissel 44:29 8:00 7:12 7:19 7:18
3 Blazej Tomaszkiewicz 44:47 7:56 7:15 7:31 7:19
4 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling 44:48 7:59 7:27 7:26 7:23
5 Craig Woodmansee EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 45:00 8:00 7:11 7:31 7:22
6 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club 45:01 8:11 7:23 7:25 7:22
7 Matthew Field EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 45:02 8:14 7:26 7:23 7:18
8 Aras Latvys 45:23 8:16 7:24 7:23 7:19
9 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 45:43 8:05 7:24 7:28 7:36
10 Nick Beard 45:43 8:19 7:27 7:31 7:31
11 Pano Garry 45:44 8:48 7:27 7:20 7:21
12 Jon Christ 46:07 8:21 7:35 7:33 7:32
13 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 46:10 8:23 7:31 7:36 7:32
14 Javier Perez Spokes 46:15 8:25 7:33 7:33 7:33
15 Alex Bogda 46:17 8:23 7:36 7:38 7:35
16 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 46:17 8:19 7:26 7:32 7:53
17 Benjamin Reynolds 46:18 8:31 7:29 7:28 7:36
18 Edward Bowen 46:28 8:24 7:36 7:38 7:37
19 John Lee 46:34 8:44 7:29 7:39 7:32
20 Andrew Graham 46:36 8:31 7:40 7:37 7:38
21 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 46:42 8:17 7:36 7:35 7:55
22 Jon Schratz 46:49 8:29 7:39 7:36 7:40
23 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 46:52 8:29 7:38 7:39 7:40
24 Daniel Moroney 47:08 9:06 7:34 7:43 7:34
25 Scott Brasel 47:11 8:33 7:37 8:12 7:39
26 Jeff Niswander 47:12 8:58 7:41 7:43 7:47
27 Aaron Smith Half Acre Cycling 47:26 9:04 7:40 7:51 7:42
28 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling 47:29 9:00 7:41 7:43 7:45
29 Kent Aguilar Wolfpack Bike Racing 47:31 8:41 7:49 7:49 7:43
30 Dustin Mitchell PSIMET Racing 47:38 9:01 8:08 7:41
31 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 47:43 9:01 7:42 7:43 7:45
32 Benjamin Schlarman 48:02 8:36 7:49 7:44 7:41
33 Kevin Huang 48:06 9:20 7:33 7:35
34 Daniel Cummins 48:10 8:46 7:50 7:43 7:42
35 Ignacio Pavon 48:13 8:52 7:47 8:05
36 Grant Wiersum 48:14 8:57 7:43 7:45 7:52
37 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing 48:15 9:05 7:48 7:58
38 Eric Christ 48:16 9:19 7:49 7:56
39 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 48:34 8:46 7:49 7:52
40 Ray Mcgillis 48:36 9:25 7:56 7:49
41 David Salzman 48:36 9:12 7:49 7:54
42 Matt Maniscalco Half Acre Cycling 48:55 8:50 8:02 8:08
43 Dan Charleston Half Acre Cycling 48:58 9:00 7:55 7:58
44 Patrick Santino 49:12 9:18 7:54 7:56
45 John Pontarelli 49:34 8:23 7:45 10:43
46 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling 49:45 8:16 7:29 7:59 7:40
47 Gregory Carver 50:20 9:25 8:02 8:06
48 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 50:41 9:45 8:02 8:11
49 Alexander Delgado 50:45 9:24 8:12 8:19
50 Jorge Zapata EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 50:45 9:19 8:12 7:58
51 Kevin Klein xXx Racing 51:04 9:40 8:12 8:12
52 Carl Valentin 51:23 9:32 8:24 8:24
53 Riki Bloomquist 51:32 9:35 8:14 8:21
54 Mark Wilson Half Acre Cycling 52:18 10:57 10:17 10:38
55 Brian Cosgrove 53:17 9:11 7:42 7:46
56 Dwayne Richmond 43:18 9:29 8:21 8:29
57 Charlie Themanson Southeastern Lakes Scholastic Mtb 43:25 9:18 8:17 8:37
58 Michael Young Friends Of Big Marsh 43:29 9:26 8:27 8:28
59 Joe Willis 44:05 9:35 8:22 8:43
60 Doug Herrick 44:07 9:50 8:27 8:37
61 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 45:00 9:54 8:36 8:59
62 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 45:34 9:52 8:53 8:58
63 Phil Johnson EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 45:40 9:44 8:45 8:52
64 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 46:03 10:07 8:55 9:03
65 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling 53:20 9:19 8:27 8:37
DNF Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
DNF Gregg Foster
DNF Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
DNF Ben Carmody 9:34 8:51
DNF Chernoh Sesay Chicago United 9:46 8:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Floyd Stoner 30:32 8:08 7:23 7:31 7:28
2 Blake Swanson 30:45 8:22 7:25 7:29 7:28
3 Todd Byers EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 30:52 8:27 7:26 7:30 7:27
4 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling 31:14 8:29 7:45 7:32 7:26
5 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop 31:15 8:29 7:26 7:45 7:33
6 Evan Arena Klick Cycling 31:18 8:23 7:45 7:39 7:30
7 Jeff Niswander 31:20 8:39 7:42 7:31 7:28
8 Dustin Mitchell PSIMET Racing 31:39 9:01 7:39 7:27 7:31
9 John Burchmore 31:39 8:42 7:39 7:39 7:38
10 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind? 31:46 8:32 7:43 7:49 7:41
11 Scott Byram 31:48 8:33 7:37 7:49 7:48
12 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 31:49 8:38 7:42 7:44 7:44
13 Tj Luby EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 32:11 8:58 7:44 7:45 7:42
14 Daniel Cummins 32:19 8:32 7:47 8:00 7:59
15 Patrick Santino 32:23 9:05 7:54 7:46 7:37
16 Alexander Delgado 32:27 8:54 7:48 7:58 7:46
17 Kevin Huang 32:28 9:19 7:46 7:46 7:36
18 Ignacio Pavon 32:50 9:05 7:54 7:46 8:03
19 Riki Bloomquist 33:13 9:02 7:57 8:13 7:59
20 Peter Pavek Half Acre Cycling 33:17 10:01 7:43 7:46 7:46
21 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing 33:20 8:56 8:03 8:12 8:08
22 Thomas Meersman 33:20 8:57 8:09 8:09 8:04
23 Peter Meersman PSIMET Racing 33:21 9:00 8:06 8:09 8:05
24 Chad Briggs Christiancycling.Org 33:25 9:22 8:15 8:01 7:45
25 Thomas Martin 33:37 9:17 8:13 8:01 8:05
26 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 33:40 9:12 8:11 8:08 8:08
27 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 33:46 9:22 8:13 8:06 8:05
28 Pierce Norris 33:49 9:25 8:09 8:11 8:03
29 Peter Foradas 33:53 8:36 8:02 8:40 8:34
30 Craig Hamill Half Acre Cycling 34:01 9:15 8:17 8:18 8:10
31 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 34:13 9:26 8:10 8:04 8:31
32 Daniel Berkley Half Acre Cycling 34:13 9:19 8:18 8:25 8:10
33 Sean Oneill 34:24 9:20 8:22 8:27 8:14
34 Caleb Bernard 34:28 9:30 8:20 8:23 8:15
35 Michael Gnutek 34:43 9:24 8:22 8:22 8:34
36 Andrew Martin Bat City Cycling 26:31 9:39 8:26 8:25
37 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 26:38 9:36 8:28 8:34
38 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 26:49 9:44 8:33 8:31
39 Daniel O'malley 26:55 9:45 8:37 8:32
40 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling 27:30 9:37 8:45 9:07
41 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop 28:49 9:44 9:17 9:47
42 Nathan Newton Half Acre Cycling 28:52 10:28 9:05 9:18
43 Zsolt Kozak Dirty Squirrels Racing 29:24 10:12 9:34 9:37
44 Michael Love Half Acre Cycling 29:54 10:51 9:33 9:29
45 Anthony Cambio 30:28 10:27 10:18 9:42
46 Gregg Foster 31:33 10:59 9:57 10:36
47 Joel O'connell 35:56 11:51 11:11 12:53
48 Brian Maslouski 38:11 13:19 12:47 12:04
DNF Chase Douthit EMC2 Elmhurst Masters
DNF Brad Erickson xXx Racing 9:17
DNF Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing 8:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Cameron Leighty Southeastern Lakes Scholastic Mtb 23:23 8:16 7:33 7:32
2 Thomas Powers 23:39 8:16 7:42 7:40
3 Henry Liang 24:14 8:30 7:57 7:46
4 Rage Thomas 24:28 8:40 7:57 7:50
5 Darian Duchan Klick Cycling 24:29 8:16 7:57 8:15
6 Osvaldo Cervantes 24:41 8:49 8:02 7:49
7 Thomas Hiles 24:41 9:01 7:57 7:42
8 Ben Tantasook Adapt Cycling Team 24:56 9:25 7:41 7:49
9 Paul Donato F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 24:57 8:53 8:10 7:54
10 Mike Mcpharlin 24:58 8:58 8:04 7:55
11 Wayne Klingler 24:59 8:57 8:05 7:56
12 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 25:27 9:03 8:19 8:04
13 Teddy Hoks The Pony Shop 25:51 9:26 8:12 8:12
14 David Fernandez 25:57 8:58 8:18 8:41
15 Charlie Kurth PSIMET Racing 26:02 9:27 8:13 8:21
16 Bobby Lee 26:27 8:59 8:38 8:49
17 Dana Fritz 26:28 9:34 8:30 8:24
18 Gary House Lifestyle Cycles 26:34 9:46 8:25 8:22
19 Ryder Kurth PSIMET Racing 26:43 9:39 8:32 8:30
20 Matthew Richards 26:46 9:30 8:39 8:36
21 Oscar Garner The Pony Shop 27:20 9:40 8:46 8:54
22 Matthew Johnson 27:21 9:18 8:55 9:08
23 William Renwick 27:27 10:00 8:49 8:37
24 Spencer Melgreen Klick Cycling 27:27 9:32 8:56 8:58
25 Jim Leighty Southeastern Lakes Scholastic Mtb 27:54 9:48 9:06 9:00
26 Jon Howe The Pony Shop 28:01 9:56 9:12 8:52
27 Mark Reisberg 28:08 10:16 8:57 8:54
28 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 28:09 10:17 8:56 8:55
29 Nathan Hoks 28:11 10:27 8:58 8:45
30 William Zelkovich Lifestyle Cycle 28:51 10:29 9:09 9:13
31 Kade Rychlik 29:54 10:37 9:43 9:33
32 Salazar Ortiz 30:05 10:39 9:44 9:41
33 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 30:43 10:08 10:19 10:16
34 John Gilbert 31:12 10:46 10:07 10:19
35 Andrew Curtis 32:05 10:50 10:15 10:59
36 Patrick Crossland 22:34 11:10 11:23
37 Maxine Aguilar 23:49 12:32 11:16
38 Kerrie Kurth PSIMET Racing 29:15 15:04 14:11
39 Juile Curtis PSIMET Racing 22:43 22:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:36 8:08 7:28 7:27 7:20 7:12
2 Robert Gordon The Pony Shop 37:36 8:08 7:28 7:27 7:20 7:12
3 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 37:54 8:26 7:26 7:24 7:22 7:14
4 Chase Baraczek 37:55 8:10 7:26 7:29 7:28 7:21
5 Brian Piotrowski PSIMET Racing 39:36 8:25 7:38 7:43 7:45 8:02
6 Patrick Mcintyre 40:09 8:47 7:52 7:59 7:51 7:39
7 Michael Beebe 40:11 8:48 7:56 7:49 7:48 7:48
8 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 40:23 8:53 7:53 7:47 7:51 7:57
9 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling 40:40 8:49 7:55 7:53 8:05 7:57
10 Forest Hynes 40:47 8:45 7:55 8:20 7:52 7:54
11 Javier Perez Spokes 40:50 8:52 8:06 8:00 8:02 7:48
12 Chris Swade 41:36 9:10 7:59 8:10 8:10 8:05
13 Sean Seamon INTENT 41:36 9:08 8:13 8:05 8:07 8:01
14 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing 41:48 9:05 8:18 8:13 8:05 8:04
15 David Salzman 42:04 9:15 8:11 8:10 8:08 8:18
16 Ty Kurth PSIMET Racing 43:00 8:51 7:53 7:53 8:29 9:54
17 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 43:33 9:06 8:31 8:28 8:57 8:29
18 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing 44:10 9:33 8:37 8:52 8:41 8:25
19 Donald Corkill 44:17 9:32 8:37 8:52 8:47 8:27
20 Kevin Klein xXx Racing 44:51 9:47 8:41 8:56 8:47 8:39
21 Bradley Jadin SRAM 37:11 10:13 8:45 9:07 9:03
22 Jacob Rapp 37:30 10:01 9:11 9:10 9:06
23 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling 37:54 9:58 9:08 9:19 9:27
24 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing 38:18 10:06 9:14 9:23 9:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Timothy Strelecki 35:44 7:39 7:03 7:01 7:00 6:58
2 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing 37:10 7:55 7:16 7:18 7:20 7:20
3 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 37:57 8:21 7:23 7:42 7:16 7:14
4 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 37:58 8:11 7:31 7:28 7:27 7:18
5 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling 38:03 8:11 7:31 7:33 7:25 7:21
6 Carl Norris 606 Racing 38:37 8:16 7:29 7:28 7:36 7:47
7 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing 38:44 8:30 7:35 7:34 7:37 7:27
8 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team 38:53 8:16 7:29 7:41 7:42 7:44
9 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:00 8:35 7:38 7:36 7:34 7:35
10 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop 39:00 8:28 7:41 7:40 7:35 7:34
11 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:09 8:28 7:45 7:39 7:34 7:40
12 Gregory Nash INTENT 39:21 8:28 7:44 7:45 7:40 7:42
13 James Meyer 39:37 8:23 7:41 7:54 7:51 7:46
14 Michael Mccall 39:38 8:44 7:46 7:41 7:43 7:42
15 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 39:39 9:12 7:46 7:40 7:35 7:25
16 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 39:41 8:35 7:51 7:45 7:48 7:39
17 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 40:02 8:49 7:54 7:49 7:50 7:39
18 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 40:03 8:49 7:54 7:47 7:44 7:48
19 Piotr Wiktorczyk 40:07 8:41 8:00 7:54 7:50 7:40
20 Edward Bowen 40:10 8:50 8:05 7:47 7:44 7:43
21 Brian Kwak 40:37 8:27 7:55 7:52 7:51 8:30
22 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 41:02 8:44 7:56 7:57 8:09 8:14
23 Steven Holeczy 41:20 8:43 7:59 8:04 8:16 8:15
24 Juan Gonzalez F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 41:41 9:14 8:06 8:06 8:10 8:02
25 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing 41:46 9:02 8:03 8:16 8:14 8:09
26 Kevin Steward 41:46 9:27 8:13 8:08 8:04 7:52
27 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling 42:03 9:15 8:16 8:13 8:10 8:07
28 Dave Towner 42:11 9:02 8:06 8:16 8:17 8:27
29 Case Hultman Tower Racing 42:25 9:12 8:14 8:26 8:25 8:06
30 Wim Van roekel Wtc Maaswaal 42:29 9:23 8:22 8:21 8:18 8:02
31 Philippe Lunardelli 42:33 9:31 8:11 8:25 8:17 8:07
32 Ernest Wang The Pony Shop 43:14 9:16 8:27 8:31 8:29 8:30
33 Arthur Miles Vision Quest Coaching 34:57 9:39 8:29 8:22 8:26
34 Daniel Szymanski 35:05 9:21 8:37 8:36 8:28
35 John Remi Plus Cycling Team 35:06 8:52 8:18 9:25 8:29
36 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club 35:11 9:25 8:37 8:36 8:32
37 Chernoh Sesay Chicago United 35:21 9:27 8:40 8:40 8:33
38 Joseph Doyle 35:21 9:32 8:45 8:31 8:31
39 Brendan Kevenides 36:29 9:43 8:46 9:02 8:56
40 Tom Wamsley 37:11 9:41 9:00 9:15 9:14
41 Ludwik Hajnos Tlen 37:45 10:07 9:07 9:29 9:01
42 Young Son PSIMET Racing 38:00 10:12 9:08 9:07 9:32
43 Peter Livaditis 39:26 10:34 9:31 9:41 9:38
44 Jon Mejdrich 41:19 10:42 10:00 9:53 10:42
DNF Gene Flanagan
DNF Paul Warloski 10:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing 40:17 8:28 8:01 7:56 7:56 7:54
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 40:21 8:44 7:52 7:58 7:51 7:53
3 Scott Ross 40:31 8:47 7:59 7:55 7:56 7:52
4 Jeff Sympson 41:37 9:00 8:03 8:09 8:15 8:07
5 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin 42:41 9:02 8:15 8:27 8:30 8:25
6 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife 43:11 9:00 8:24 8:36 8:37 8:32
7 Mark Misicko INTENT 43:17 9:21 8:20 8:35 8:32 8:27
8 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team 43:29 9:32 8:18 8:28 8:34 8:34
9 Randy Koren 43:35 9:23 8:19 8:39 8:44 8:29
10 Paul Warloski 43:39 9:38 8:26 8:29 8:38 8:25
11 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing 43:47 9:38 8:26 8:26 8:42 8:33
12 George Lambros Tower Racing 35:31 9:39 8:32 8:34 8:45
13 Mark Mcneil Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 35:33 9:43 8:34 8:32 8:43
14 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing 35:54 9:47 8:42 8:41 8:43
15 Alex Derderian Lifetime Fitness-Warrenville 36:15 9:34 8:55 8:55 8:50
16 Mike Chica 36:16 9:48 8:41 8:46 8:59
17 Fran Connelly Tower Racing 36:26 9:43 8:51 8:56 8:55
18 Voytek Glinkowski Polish Slavic Fcu International C 38:35 10:23 9:23 9:28 9:19
19 Barry Batson 38:51 10:07 9:39 9:23 9:39
20 Peter Ackermann 39:03 10:31 9:23 9:32 9:36
21 Bradley Green 39:30 10:27 9:39 9:41 9:42
22 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 39:37 10:40 9:40 9:40 9:35
23 Patrick Jenkins 39:56 10:36 9:48 9:36 9:54
24 Anthony Cambio 40:28 10:29 9:41 9:59 10:17
25 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 41:44 10:42 10:23 10:23 10:15
26 Richard Lazar 42:52 11:18 10:39 10:30 10:24
DNF Sean Costin The Pony Shop 8:54 8:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Timothy Strelecki 35:38 7:36 6:59 7:03 7:00 6:58
2 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 37:57 7:51 7:19 7:26 7:33 7:45
3 Aaron Smith Half Acre Cycling 38:53 8:21 7:37 7:34 7:39 7:40
4 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling 39:06 8:33 7:44 7:43 7:36 7:27
5 Dan Charleston Half Acre Cycling 39:07 8:20 7:38 7:43 7:46 7:39
6 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team 39:29 8:24 7:47 7:46 7:42 7:49
7 Ty Kurth PSIMET Racing 39:38 8:34 7:44 7:43 7:43 7:52
8 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service 39:43 8:42 7:38 7:41 7:42 7:58
9 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 39:47 8:42 7:49 7:39 7:43 7:52
10 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 40:30 8:37 7:49 7:53 7:56 8:14
11 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 32:43 8:37 7:55 8:04 8:05
12 Patrick Mcintyre 33:07 8:56 8:04 8:03 8:02
13 Nathan Snydacker Flatlandia Cycling Team 33:08 8:56 8:09 8:02 7:59
14 Grant Wiersum 33:08 8:56 8:05 8:07 8:00
15 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 33:18 8:58 8:10 8:04 8:04
16 Robert Higgins 33:22 8:42 8:05 8:13 8:20
17 Philippe Lunardelli 34:44 9:14 8:26 8:34 8:29
18 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 34:49 9:19 8:24 8:37 8:27
19 Dwayne Richmond 35:12 9:20 8:36 8:39 8:35
20 Randy Koren 35:23 9:40 8:32 8:38 8:31
21 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 36:25 9:39 8:38 8:43 9:23
22 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling 36:44 9:39 8:53 9:05 9:06
23 Edward Reed The Pony Shop 40:08 10:34 9:37 10:01 9:54
24 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop 40:51 11:06 10:30 9:27 9:46
25 Michael Lavery Trek-Verge Racing 41:24 11:12 10:11 10:03 9:58
DNF Chris Swade 8:57
DNF James Meyer 8:19 9:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 40:39 8:58 8:05 7:47 7:51 7:56
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 41:40 8:58 8:05 7:58 8:05 8:31
3 Laura Alagna The Pony Shop 44:39 9:14 8:37 8:56 9:03 8:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Johnson Comrade Cycles Racing 40:43 8:49 8:01 7:57 8:08 7:45
2 Anne-marie Oswald xXx Racing 41:09 8:45 8:05 7:57 8:06 8:14
3 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 43:13 9:21 8:25 8:20 8:33 8:32
4 Elizabeth Dixon 44:05 9:25 8:28 8:34 8:41 8:56
5 Kathleen Enright EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 44:29 9:27 8:41 8:51 8:54 8:35
6 Lena Mitsuuchi 44:50 9:47 8:45 8:41 8:40 8:55
7 Hannah Miller 45:05 9:42 8:41 8:50 8:49 9:02
8 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 45:54 9:42 8:45 8:54 9:06 9:25
9 Christy Delair 46:21 9:37 8:41 9:08 9:28 9:25
10 Jacqueline Wunrow 47:19 10:29 9:17 9:13 9:11 9:07
11 Trisha Kurtz 47:32 10:05 9:13 9:24 9:25 9:23
12 Penelope Smith 49:03 10:15 9:25 9:18 9:16 10:48
13 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 39:51 10:21 9:36 9:53 9:58
14 Denise Karlin The Pony Shop 40:36 10:52 9:47 9:56 9:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Hannah Miller 35:53 9:33 8:37 8:51 8:50
2 Linda Murray MOX Multisport 36:09 9:51 8:47 8:50 8:39
3 Kristen Chalmers 36:24 9:51 8:48 8:50 8:54
4 Alex Bleasdale The Dropettes 37:16 10:05 9:07 8:58 9:03
5 Trisha Kurtz 37:43 10:04 9:08 9:07 9:23
6 Corey Schumacher Spidermonkey Cycling 29:18 10:20 9:17 9:40
7 Meryl Dery 29:48 10:13 9:44 9:51
8 Kassi Cork Half Acre Cycling 30:00 10:40 9:41 9:38
9 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 32:15 11:24 10:24 10:26
10 Julie Valentin 32:29 11:57 10:14 10:17
11 Alison Landeck Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 32:54 12:12 10:20 10:21
12 Claudia Reyestodd Chicago United 33:44 12:05 11:04 10:34
13 Erin Watson 33:44 11:54 10:36 11:12
14 Patricia Flynn Half Acre Cycling 34:29 12:02 10:58 11:28
15 Emma Leff 35:06 11:54 11:14 11:57
16 Nadia Becker 37:14 13:15 12:01 11:58
17 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing 37:23 12:54 11:53 12:35
18 Sophia Calvo Friends Of Big Marsh 37:31 13:19 12:14 11:57
19 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling 39:21 13:15 12:43 13:22
20 Anna Mather The Dropettes 33:53 23:54 9:59
DNF Sonia Maziarz Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 34:33 9:30 8:16 8:19 8:26
2 Dianna Reiger-Roberts 34:39 9:29 8:19 8:22 8:27
3 Christy Delair 36:18 9:46 8:47 8:51 8:52
4 Amelia Meyer SRAM Factory 37:35 10:12 9:07 9:08 9:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Johnson Comrade Cycles Racing 34:07 9:05 8:03 8:25 8:32
2 Allison Zmuda 35:11 9:30 8:31 8:38 8:32
3 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 37:13 9:47 9:03 9:10 9:11
4 Lena Mitsuuchi 38:31 10:21 9:20 9:20 9:29
5 Elizabeth Mckinley 40:12 10:49 9:43 9:37 10:02
6 Meryl Dery 41:35 10:42 9:53 10:34 10:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1