Log In
South Germantown Cross • Nov 6 2022 • Germantown, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.8
4.4
3.9
4.7
4.5
Overcast, 71 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4.4
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberto Rivera-greenwood Unattached 0:32:01.5
2 Gideon Schmidt Dutch Flyers Cycling Club 0:32:16.5
3 Alex Wurm Fredericktown Yamaha 0:32:29.7
4 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:33:31.8
5 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor 0:33:59.0
6 Sean Mckinney Unattached 0:34:34.7
7 Charles George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:34:40.2
8 John Helton 0:35:12.3
9 Robert Reahl Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 0:35:32.4
10 Russ Phillips NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:35:37.0
11 Kent Thompson Unattached 0:35:53.4
12 Eric Hamano Unattached 0:36:35.0
13 Abi Rusinko National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:37:04.8
14 Suhieb Osman Phoenix Bikes 0:37:07.6
15 David Neu Unattached 0:37:49.6
16 Pete Doyle Unattached 0:38:32.0
17 Justin Lynch Unattached 0:38:49.3
18 Einar Gustafson Unattached 0:39:02.5
19 Aundre Cuffy National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:39:30.3
20 Jason Kobylski Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
21 Luke Bradish Unattached 1 Lap
22 Jonathan Ponce Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Wood Union Cycling Team 0:51:05.0
2 Allan Wallace Unattached 0:52:30.5
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:53:37.1
4 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing 1 Lap
DNF John Dove Catoctin Cycling Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Field Atlantic Fitness 0:47:20.6
2 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:51:08.5
3 Osvaldo Capellan Unattached 0:51:16.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/Haymarket 0:45:31.9
2 Eric Sorensen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:20.9
3 Peter Warner Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:46:22.8
4 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:46:24.8
5 Edward Nessen Crosshairs Cycling 0:47:01.8
6 Jason Dempsey Unattached 0:47:15.7
7 Chris Larkin Rock Creek Velo 0:47:36.3
8 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 0:47:56.7
9 Chris Mcgill Unattached 0:48:22.8
10 Steve Fife Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:48:29.9
11 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic 0:48:43.4
12 Mark Hagen Charm City Cycling LLC 0:49:47.5
13 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:44:39.0
2 Sam Farmer Fill Dat Bag Up 0:44:51.6
3 Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:45:05.6
4 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:45:06.3
5 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:03.6
6 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:47:19.6
7 Alyssa White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 0:47:54.4
8 Matthew Hourihan D3 Racing 0:48:03.3
9 Devin Rosencrance Unattached 0:48:29.9
10 William Hubsch DistrictTaco Racing 0:49:14.4
11 Cole Ebenkamp Unattached 0:49:28.9
12 Victor Choi DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:49:33.3
13 Luca Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 0:49:57.5
14 Donald Macmurray Unattached 0:50:35.9
15 Alexander Hinton Unattached 0:51:04.3
16 Jamel Brown Unattached 0:51:54.4
17 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:52:28.5
18 Connor Letendre Unattached 0:52:48.5
19 Weston Mcwhorter Gulf Coast Cycling Club/Escape Velo 1 Lap
20 Jesper Frant Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
DQ Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes DQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:46:16.6
2 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:47:23.4
3 Michael Flanagan Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:47:37.7
4 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:47:42.1
5 Chris Howell Bike Doctor Frederick/Dirty Kitten 0:48:02.1
6 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:48:29.1
7 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure 0:48:43.2
8 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:01.2
9 Michael Thompson Unattached 0:49:51.6
10 Kyle Friis Unattached 0:50:13.1
11 Hans Manzke Crosshairs Cycling 0:50:42.3
12 Michael Chaney Unattached 0:50:57.2
13 Greg Lavallee Unattached 0:51:14.2
14 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached 0:51:58.4
15 Ziggy Hong Meowzers 0:52:34.9
16 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 0:54:05.6
17 Scott Palmer Unattached 1 Lap
18 Steve Bourque Unattached 1 Lap
19 Shawn Smith Unattached 1 Lap
20 Paul Hunt Unattached 1 Lap
21 Christopher Belen Unattached 1 Lap
22 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane 1 Lap
23 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 1 Lap
24 Stephen Heverly Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Robert Reahl Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick DNF
DNF Jay Owen Team Bikenetic DNF
DNF Ryan Hill National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
DNF Alexander Fowler Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff White Unattached 0:48:42.6
2 Andrew Mccallum DC Velo Limited 0:48:47.0
3 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 0:49:47.7
4 Aaron Richardson Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:50:01.9
5 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:04.2
6 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 0:50:32.0
7 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:51:10.8
8 Matthew Malloy Unattached 0:51:24.6
9 David Bodkin Rock Creek Velo 0:52:05.1
10 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling 0:52:06.8
11 Peter Sherry Unattached 0:52:08.0
12 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:52:45.1
13 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:53:00.0
14 Babak Mansouri Unattached 0:53:10.7
15 Ryan Sigworth Unattached 0:53:23.4
16 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:53:29.3
17 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:53:34.0
18 Stephen Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 0:53:37.2
19 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:53:46.4
20 Tom Dopkin Unattached 1 Lap
21 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Cycling/Fort Bend Kia 1 Lap
22 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
23 Sean Hourihan D3 Racing 1 Lap
24 Henrik Olsen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
25 Travis Siehndel Unattached 1 Lap
26 Greg Mccracken Unattached 1 Lap
27 Barry Defibaugh Blue Ridge Bicycles 1 Lap
28 Che Hale Unattached 1 Lap
29 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
30 Paul Thomas Unattached 1 Lap
31 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling 1 Lap
32 Chris Geary Unattached 1 Lap
33 Russ Phillips NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap
34 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
35 Robert Helms Charm City Cycling LLC 1 Lap
36 Jack Sterne Unattached 1 Lap
37 Bryan Cockrell Unattached 1 Lap
38 Joseph Coyne Unattached 1 Lap
39 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 1 Lap
40 Jose Carreno Unattached 1 Lap
41 Adam Austin Unattached 1 Lap
42 Robert Cannon Unattached 1 Lap
43 Peter Balazy Unattached 1 Lap
44 William Crawford Sportif Coaching Group 1 Lap
45 Ronald Lien Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
46 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 2 Laps
DNF Darren Bernard Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mercer Swetnam National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:33.2
2 James Paschal Unattached 0:46:56.4
3 Jesper Frant Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:47:06.7
4 Victor Choi DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:47:29.9
5 Dylan Vorbach National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:42.0
6 Thomas Carey Bucknell Cycling 0:47:54.7
7 Karl Laubacher National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:56.4
8 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure 0:49:19.9
9 Colin Kegel Unattached 0:49:44.9
10 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:11.6
11 Connor Williams DistrictTaco Racing 0:51:03.8
12 Linus Owens Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:52:09.7
13 Joshua Bleisch Unattached 1 Lap
14 Francis Grehan Unattached 1 Lap
15 Tiernan Mulrooney Unattached 1 Lap
16 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
17 Philip Colon Unattached 1 Lap
18 Anders Pokela Unattached 1 Lap
19 Alexander Fowler Unattached 1 Lap
20 Luke Bradish Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
DNF Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kimos Unattached 0:49:07.2
2 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:25.2
3 Bill Okeefe Unattached 0:52:09.1
4 Scott Paisley Monticello Velo Club 0:52:32.1
5 David Kay DC Velo Limited 0:52:55.7
6 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Limited 0:53:35.2
7 Albert Greene DCMTB 0:53:47.4
8 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 0:54:06.4
9 Ramon Benitez Unattached 1 Lap
10 Peter Lindeman DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 1 Lap
11 Eric Sloman Unattached 1 Lap
12 Wiliam Johnson Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Michael Zoeller Rock Creek Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Paukstitus Unattached 0:43:37.9
2 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:44:16.4
3 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 0:45:30.5
4 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket 0:46:41.9
5 Tim Arnade National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:34.5
6 Peter Czapiewski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:19.3
7 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi 0:49:33.6
8 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:03.5
9 Thomas Fulcher Unattached 0:55:05.7
10 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
11 Randall Nixon Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduardo Ehlers Artemis Racing 0:24:57.9
2 Ava White Unattached 0:25:26.5
3 Benicio Benitez Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:25:47.0
4 Devin George Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:25:54.3
5 James Larkin Unattached 0:26:58.9
6 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:28:49.9
7 Khalil Mckinney Unattached 0:30:14.9
8 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:30:39.2
9 Leland Richardson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:31:55.8
10 Aidan Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:33:06.9
11 Jonathan Chaflawee Unattached 0:34:25.3
12 James Owen Unatached 0:34:49.2
13 Jack Balazy Unattached 0:36:06.6
14 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:36:46.9
15 Maxwell Fry Unattached 1 Lap
16 Nicholas Helton Unattached 1 Lap
17 Reuben Jawetz Unattached 1 Lap
18 Noah Austin Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasper Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:22:46.5
2 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:08.1
3 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:24:30.0
4 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:25:18.4
5 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:30.5
6 Jacob Helton Unattached 0:29:04.1
7 Reinaldo Fernandez Phoenix Bikes 0:33:34.6
8 Jerry Oyebade Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:54.5
2 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
3 Theo Austin Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
4 Samuel Shoaff Unattached 1 Lap
5 Geraint Bowen Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Farmer Fill Dat Bag Up 0:46:11.0
2 Stefan Gissler Unattached 0:46:19.7
3 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:46:30.4
4 Steve Bourque Unattached 0:46:38.7
5 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:01.4
6 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:49:52.8
7 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:51:08.1
8 Jan Feuchtner Team Bikenetic 0:51:38.7
9 Chris Howell Bike Doctor Frederick/Dirty Kitten 0:52:38.6
10 Christopher Tank Unattached 0:53:29.8
11 Sean O'connor Unattached 1 Lap
12 Geoffrey Goodman Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilson Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:47:36.3
2 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:48:19.6
3 August Chamot SEAVS /Haymarket 0:49:23.2
4 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:50:54.4
5 Liam King Phoenix Bikes 0:52:26.7
6 Arlo Mcwhorter Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Aidan Ankrah National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
8 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
9 Sebastian Rodriguez Unattached 1 Lap
10 Jean Carlos Phoenix Bikes 1 Lap
11 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
12 Jack Stechschulte Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
13 Khazeem Akapolawal Phoenix Bikes 3 Laps
DNF Rimon Kiflu Phoenix Bikes DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Bourque Unattached 0:46:15.8
2 Amanda Gilbert Unattached 0:46:24.4
3 Parrish Bergquist New Haven Bicycling Club 0:48:11.5
4 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 0:48:38.5
5 Melissa Kellstrom Unattached 0:51:03.3
6 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
DNF Rosalind Hain Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine O'konski Great Eskape 0:46:41.7
2 Kelley Macewen Unattached 1 Lap
3 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
4 Sara Carioscia Unattached 1 Lap
5 Cassandra Bowen Unattached 1 Lap
6 Angelina Oputa Unattached 1 Lap
7 Samantha Brann Team Sticky Fingers 1 Lap
8 Melanie Campbell Great Eskape 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Campbellforte Unattached 0:39:24.6
2 Chelsea Richwine Unattached 0:40:18.2
3 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:40:31.8
4 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:41:09.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Maier Unattached 0:36:52.8
2 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:37:57.9
3 Sarah Cust Baltimore Bicycling Works Racing 0:37:59.1
4 Katrina Rosencrance Otterhaus/K&F Construction 1 Lap
5 Christine Estes Unattached 1 Lap
6 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
7 Sara Carioscia Unattached 1 Lap
8 Logan Mintz Unattached 1 Lap
9 Dominique Mack Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Kristy Rossignuolo Dirty Kitten Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Calderwood Unattached 0:47:37.8
2 Kat Brady Unattached 0:48:36.1
3 Sheila Lanman Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:49:20.3
2 Susan Renn Unattached 1 Lap
3 Barbara Haney National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
4 Benita Collier Unattached 1 Lap
5 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:28:34.2
2 Lulu Estes Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:30:25.7
3 Dahlia Hair Rock Creek Velo 0:30:31.8
4 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:41.7
5 Flynn Gustafson Rock Creek Velo 0:33:29.9
6 Jessamy Buckley Unattached 1 Lap
7 Rahini Sharma Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
8 Mckinley Yates-brown Major Taylor Development Team 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:29:36.1
2 Lillian Gerhardt Unattached 0:29:57.1
3 Kailyn Wilson Rock Creek Velo 0:30:50.1
4 Maya Hamano Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliza Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:26:57.9
DNF Aspen White Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:54:39.3
2 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
3 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
DNF Alexandra Campbellforte Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 0:47:01.0
2 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:48:37.5
3 Ari Reichmann Unattached 0:50:39.7
4 Genevieve Gordon Unattached 1 Lap
5 Kiran Schott Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Launa Goodbar Phoenix Bikes DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3