Log In
SuperPro CX - San Jose • Dec 12 2015
4.3
4.8
4.1
3.9
4.3
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #superprocx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
4.8
Moisture
4.1
Accel
3.9
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Justin Robinson 1:01:36 6:28.69 6:37.01 6:43.73 7:01.24 7:09.75 6:47.74 6:42.50 6:52.99 7:12.25
2 Murray Swanson 1:02:20 6:26.94 6:38.25 6:44.75 6:59.99 7:01.75 6:51.73 7:06.74 7:16.65 7:13.27
3 Sean Haideh 1:04:21 7:01.24 7:05.97 7:09.42 7:07.15 7:09.21 7:04.54 7:08.64 7:15.66 7:19.02
4 Matthew Kramer Jackroo racing 1:04:38 6:53.94 6:58.73 7:05.00 7:10.00 7:13.74 7:16.25 7:09.52 7:25.96 7:24.75
5 Brock Dickie IBIS/Buy-cell.com 1:04:49 6:48.93 7:02.49 7:11.00 7:13.48 7:13.50 7:09.99 7:23.99 7:26.05 7:19.44
6 Ken Dick Voler/HRS/Clif/RockLobster 1:05:22 7:00.68 7:16.50 7:14.49 7:11.99 7:17.00 7:14.74 7:21.26 7:24.51 7:20.71
7 Todd Hoeffeer 1:05:37 6:57.44 6:57.49 7:10.50 7:14.24 7:19.00 7:20.24 7:32.79 7:35.74 7:29.22
8 Eric Hill Vive La Tarte CX p/b Huckleberry Bi 1:06:46 6:53.70 7:06.53 7:15.19 7:22.24 7:39.50 7:34.74 7:40.24 7:44.50 7:29.25
9 Patrick Miller 1:08:10 7:03.43 7:08.49 7:18.99 7:45.50 7:37.74 7:54.14 7:44.71 7:44.71 7:52.00
10 Eric Russell 1:08:50 7:21.94 7:25.50 7:37.74 7:40.74 7:39.25 7:43.98 7:53.75 7:48.02 7:39.01
11 Lee Slone 1:01:48 7:28.19 7:27.00 7:43.23 7:41.99 7:53.24 7:49.24 7:54.77 7:50.47
12 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 1:01:54 6:39.94 7:16.99 7:57.25 7:54.99 8:09.49 7:50.74 7:52.29 8:12.70
13 Mark Fitzisimmons 1:02:48 7:33.44 7:44.26 7:54.98 7:43.74 7:50.24 7:55.00 8:01.99 8:04.26
14 Dave Condon Elevation Bike Co. 1:03:04 7:42.19 7:30.25 7:45.99 7:37.24 7:44.49 8:00.24 8:08.04 8:35.21
15 Geoffrey Wilcox 1:03:21 7:38.70 7:55.98 8:02.00 7:57.98 8:03.99 7:57.00 7:59.03 7:46.21
16 Grant Cutler 1:03:31 7:44.44 7:35.76 8:00.98 7:59.98 7:57.99 7:58.25 8:02.05 8:11.21
17 Andrew Vontz #RAWSTEELTHUGS 1:03:57 7:32.36 7:59.57 7:54.46 8:29.26 7:53.01 7:49.18 8:09.25 8:10.12
18 Justin Sorensen Crooked Beak CX 1:04:35 7:41.44 7:51.25 8:03.00 7:54.99 8:12.50 8:11.49 8:25.50 8:14.50
19 Robert Stiles 1:05:21 7:24.69 7:44.49 8:01.49 8:11.99 8:22.99 8:44.75 8:24.26 8:26.72
20 Josh Tabije Caletti Cycles/Ninkasi Brewing 1:06:15 7:29.94 7:54.74 8:19.49 8:21.00 8:29.74 8:49.99 8:47.01 8:03.51
21 Eric Lonowski Box Dog Bikes 1:06:28 7:40.94 8:29.50 8:29.49 8:27.75 8:16.74 8:35.53 8:16.72 8:10.98
22 Andrew Yee 1:08:08 7:38.44 8:09.24 8:30.50 8:45.99 8:52.50 8:42.81 8:55.67 8:33.00
23 Matthew Triska 1:09:54 8:20.94 8:48.00 9:03.75 8:56.99 8:56.99 8:29.28 8:20.72 8:57.50
24 Zac Stanley 14:43.43 7:18.82 7:24.61
25 James Coates CALIFORNIA GIANT /SPECIALIZED 17:02.44 7:49.43 9:13.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Matt Nawrocki 44:09.02 7:22.48 7:22.48 7:22.48 7:25.25 7:19.25 7:17.06
2 Dave Condon Elevation Bike Co. 44:11.20 7:19.45 7:23.25 7:19.23 7:27.50 7:27.74 7:14.00
3 Randy Shelton Privateer 45:13.70 7:20.20 7:24.75 7:29.23 7:34.49 7:42.75 7:42.25
4 Jonah Becker 46:50.69 7:23.44 7:55.00 7:49.74 7:52.99 7:53.74 7:55.75
5 Peter Nyberg n/a 48:00.44 7:45.81 7:45.81 7:45.81 8:12.79 8:25.21 8:04.99
6 Ben Moomey 48:17.94 7:23.50 8:03.69 8:09.51 8:13.24 8:25.73 8:02.24
7 Brian Rogers ORNOT 48:25.73 7:35.95 8:05.06 8:07.43 8:27.24 8:09.49 8:00.53
8 Maxence Nachury Roaring Mouse 48:40.94 7:57.20 7:56.74 8:02.75 8:18.25 8:16.72 8:09.26
9 Jeff Dickison OrNot 48:48.44 7:58.95 7:58.24 8:08.75 8:11.74 8:24.25 8:06.48
10 Jeong Kim 48:53.94 8:00.72 8:00.72 8:09.99 8:12.08 8:20.92 8:09.48
11 Jason Crawford 49:07.72 8:10.46 8:03.48 8:22.75 8:10.50 8:18.49 8:02.03
12 Niall Murray 49:12.98 7:42.94 8:02.75 8:17.25 8:22.98 8:33.75 8:13.27
13 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 49:29.96 7:58.20 8:10.49 8:10.49 8:32.50 8:30.50 8:07.75
14 Heath Maddox vive la tarte/Huckleberry 49:35.46 8:12.69 8:17.26 8:24.49 8:13.25 8:13.75 8:14.00
15 Brandon Reif crossiscoming.com 50:01.81 8:01.96 8:23.99 8:16.25 8:17.48 8:46.49 8:15.61
16 Eric Strempke TEAM ROARING MOUSE 50:05.47 8:11.95 8:11.63 8:22.11 8:24.25 8:37.24 8:18.28
17 Tim Noel 1K2GO / Burris Logistics 50:10.19 8:45.70 8:00.25 8:25.74 8:11.49 8:30.25 8:16.74
18 Niko De vries Citizen Chain Cyclery 50:19.96 8:15.95 8:23.99 8:28.99 8:18.49 8:27.00 8:25.51
19 John Wilde 51:00.69 8:01.22 8:35.48 8:39.98 8:59.25 8:38.99 8:05.74
20 Mark Woloshuk 2:35:09 8:37.70 9:07.50 9:03.73 9:00.99 9:13.00
21 Mina Pham 44:41.95 8:41.20 9:15.99 9:13.50 8:43.49 8:47.75
22 Ian Dewar Trek Store Santa Rosa 47:01.95 8:33.45 9:06.99 9:35.74 9:42.25 10:03.50
23 Robert Panova 49:52.19 9:25.19 9:52.25 10:12.99 10:21.73 9:59.99
24 Martin Hendrick N/A 51:09.94 8:54.95 10:25.99 10:02.75 11:04.75 10:41.49
25 Timothy Lillis Vive La Tarte - Huckleberry Bicycle 52:05.98 9:23.45 10:31.74 10:39.75 10:39.99 10:51.03
26 C. Dufour 23:09.69 23:09.69
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ben Polacco - 32:32.46 8:23.31 8:06.13 8:05.25 7:57.76
2 Rob Nast Plus3 33:07.95 9:00.20 8:02.24 7:57.25 8:08.24
3 David Porter Pen Velo Racing Team 33:26.25 8:38.45 8:02.50 8:18.49 8:26.80
4 David Miser 33:45.71 9:00.96 8:18.99 8:04.25 8:21.51
5 Joshua Carroll Alameda Bicycle 34:09.72 9:14.20 8:17.25 8:18.26 8:19.99
6 Andy Schuetz 34:14.32 8:54.95 8:25.14 8:33.60 8:20.61
7 Michael Singleton fortnergardens.com Race Team 34:24.45 9:02.21 8:26.74 8:32.28 8:23.20
8 Ken Cashman 34:33.72 8:37.70 8:26.49 8:43.01 8:46.51
9 Dave Brown 34:38.45 9:08.45 8:26.25 8:24.51 8:39.23
10 Taki Hiraoka The Next Ride 34:55.45 9:17.71 8:41.24 8:31.30 8:25.19
11 Nathaniel Sears 24/7 36:34.95 9:27.20 8:57.50 9:11.51 8:58.73
12 Billy Lee na 36:40.95 10:22.20 8:43.74 8:53.27 8:41.73
13 Mark Miller Mudfoot 36:58.20 9:43.95 8:58.75 9:20.03 8:55.46
14 Michael Boehme Colavita Norcal Racing 37:44.71 9:32.95 9:14.74 9:26.51 9:30.49
15 Michael Seretan jewcrewsf 38:32.46 9:35.70 9:14.24 9:46.82 9:55.69
16 Dylan Riley Twentyfour-Seven 39:26.23 9:24.95 9:18.25 9:47.74 10:55.28
17 John Haakar 39:35.24 10:02.95 9:49.78 10:11.99 9:30.51
18 Alex Lappe Menlo Velo Cyclocross 40:05.95 9:34.45 10:00.51 10:25.24 10:05.74
19 Richard Scheve none 40:06.45 9:54.45 9:55.99 10:13.03 10:02.96
20 Ben Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield 40:32.95 9:50.95 9:50.74 10:13.75 10:37.49
21 Phil Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 40:35.47 10:17.20 10:09.29 10:08.70 10:00.27
22 Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club Race Team 34:14.19 11:58.45 11:17.50 10:58.24
23 Antonio Acosta critfighters 37:59.96 11:39.20 12:44.00 13:36.75
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Romany Mcnamara JORTZ! 52:11.90 8:01.66 8:51.76 8:57.98 8:44.75 8:56.49 8:39.23
2 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Team/ 45:08.16 8:25.91 8:52.29 9:04.44 9:22.80 9:22.69
3 Renee Shelton DFL 45:51.91 8:38.91 9:08.24 9:29.24 9:05.51 9:29.99
4 Virginia Lingham 49:12.90 9:19.91 9:48.76 10:06.26 10:00.96 9:56.99
5 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing 49:56.65 9:48.42 10:07.48 10:09.99 10:03.78 9:46.96
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Henry Kramer 1:05:01 7:07.69 7:14.75 7:17.98 7:17.50 7:13.74 7:15.24 7:14.53 7:15.45 7:04.55
2 Matt Shelton dfL 1:05:04 7:07.19 7:14.82 7:11.17 7:15.99 7:17.99 7:20.74 7:14.53 7:15.02 7:06.71
3 Mark Acker 1:05:40 7:34.94 7:13.74 7:11.13 7:10.36 7:17.76 7:18.60 7:11.68 7:19.45 7:22.58
4 Kristopher Auer 1:06:18 7:36.44 7:13.50 7:15.99 7:15.25 7:22.73 7:25.25 7:28.55 7:14.49 7:26.23
5 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center/Ibis 1:06:30 7:04.69 7:17.13 7:15.61 7:22.49 7:24.74 7:28.26 7:32.98 7:29.54 7:34.99
6 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP UNITED 1:06:55 7:33.02 7:33.02 7:23.31 7:23.31 7:19.96 7:19.96 7:20.00 7:29.26 7:33.00
7 Stacey Sell sell Family Cycling Center 1:07:15 7:29.94 7:18.08 7:17.41 7:32.99 7:21.99 7:28.75 7:26.73 7:42.00 7:37.28
8 Patrick Myall 1:07:20 7:35.69 7:13.49 7:18.25 7:23.99 7:19.75 7:22.98 7:42.92 7:52.85 7:30.49
9 Youenn Colin Superpro Racing 1:07:49 7:02.19 7:30.26 7:25.48 7:33.00 7:32.74 7:37.50 7:44.79 7:41.73 7:41.21
10 Chris Gaffney Sunpower Racing 1:08:16 7:31.20 7:13.98 7:37.24 7:23.25 7:34.74 7:37.74 7:49.25 7:28.76 7:59.77
11 Dan Mcnalley 1:00:31 7:06.94 7:32.25 7:41.74 7:40.99 7:37.25 7:38.99 7:39.92 7:32.60
12 Cesar Chavez 1:00:43 7:26.69 7:36.00 7:45.98 7:33.25 7:30.63 7:44.24 7:21.14 7:45.19
13 Chris Becker 1:00:49 7:29.69 7:36.99 7:35.99 7:38.05 7:26.93 7:45.00 7:34.25 7:42.03
14 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 1:00:49 7:45.19 7:36.50 7:40.24 7:34.74 7:36.75 7:32.49 7:38.30 7:25.19
15 David Wierzba 1:01:11 7:43.19 7:25.24 7:41.99 7:41.50 7:38.74 7:42.25 7:40.75 7:37.72
16 Eric Bustos 1:01:55 7:13.94 7:34.01 7:39.24 7:46.98 7:52.74 7:47.25 8:01.53 7:58.96
17 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Summit Bicycles Racing 1:03:01 7:48.93 7:46.26 7:55.99 7:54.74 7:54.50 8:00.25 7:56.14 7:44.33
18 Mike Warren 1:03:31 7:40.94 7:30.76 7:55.73 7:44.24 8:04.99 8:26.50 8:21.74 7:46.49
19 Tim Canard 1:03:47 7:34.44 7:39.25 7:53.24 7:49.49 7:54.24 8:17.75 8:22.26 8:16.08
20 Evan Adams dfL Team 1:03:57 7:44.44 8:08.75 7:50.99 7:46.49 8:16.99 8:07.99 7:59.79 8:01.20
21 Chris Cowart 1:04:43 7:33.18 8:03.24 8:15.51 8:12.98 8:09.25 8:09.16 8:10.62 8:08.99
22 Matt Wocasek 1:04:45 8:03.93 7:56.24 8:11.99 8:04.50 8:05.73 8:00.76 8:23.03 7:58.71
23 Matt Rolandson dfL 1:04:55 7:48.45 7:55.00 8:07.48 8:37.24 8:07.74 7:55.29 8:20.69 8:03.29
24 Sean Melchionda NorCal Divine Elcectric 1:05:30 8:00.69 7:49.99 8:12.74 8:09.74 7:58.00 8:06.26 8:11.99 9:00.48
25 Scott Mares Threshold Velo/ VERGE/ Guerciotti 1:06:12 7:39.19 8:02.25 8:05.50 8:16.74 8:26.49 8:09.76 8:58.25 8:33.50
26 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 1:06:57 7:50.18 8:11.25 8:16.49 8:21.24 8:26.99 8:43.50 8:34.25 8:33.04
27 Mike Bower 1:07:59 8:03.18 8:18.49 8:37.25 8:28.24 8:39.99 8:55.79 8:32.96 8:23.51
28 Robert Kramer NEXT BMB 1:03:26 8:17.94 8:49.49 9:03.24 9:07.24 9:25.01 9:08.99 9:34.48
29 Brij Lunine CX Nation 45:54.68 7:22.19 7:35.75 7:33.48 7:34.74 7:53.24 7:55.24
30 John Kammeyer 7:26.94 7:26.94
31 Joe Fabris Plus3 7:41.69 7:41.69
32 Mike Wood Team Roaring Mouse 8:06.94 8:06.94
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ilya Cantor TriForce 47:07.71 7:28.85 7:28.85 7:53.05 7:52.20 8:05.22 8:19.52
2 Warren Marshal 47:36.97 8:11.96 7:43.73 7:58.11 7:56.25 7:53.45 7:53.45
3 Calvin Do The Next Ride 48:11.69 8:05.45 8:03.99 8:10.50 7:59.49 8:01.99 7:50.24
4 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 48:24.19 7:54.96 8:04.23 8:15.24 8:09.24 8:07.75 7:52.75
5 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cycling Club 48:52.99 7:30.72 8:18.24 8:18.24 8:12.46 8:15.52 8:17.77
6 Craig Ball Voler/HRS/Clif/Rock Lobster 49:04.22 8:16.70 8:07.99 8:06.74 8:05.74 8:20.25 8:06.77
7 Matthew Newman Gear Rush 49:04.98 8:04.96 8:16.73 8:18.74 8:17.76 8:10.98 7:55.79
8 Jorge Pont 49:09.70 8:26.70 8:11.00 8:06.48 8:06.50 8:14.00 8:04.99
9 Thomas Farley 49:45.69 8:00.95 8:19.23 8:12.75 8:18.75 8:26.25 8:27.74
10 Jason Rimmer 49:52.48 8:23.44 8:19.50 8:03.24 8:22.49 8:23.00 8:20.78
11 Ken Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 50:48.21 8:37.70 8:23.99 8:19.49 8:28.49 8:33.00 8:25.51
12 Scott Zavak 51:22.71 8:24.95 8:27.74 8:27.49 8:49.49 8:41.75 8:31.27
13 David Gill 51:31.20 8:25.94 8:23.24 8:40.50 8:44.75 8:42.49 8:34.25
14 Clifford Lee 51:53.69 8:22.45 8:32.50 8:36.48 8:46.01 8:44.24 8:51.99
15 John Riggs 53:00.72 9:00.00 9:01.92 9:01.92 9:03.85 8:33.01 8:20.00
16 Frank Kalcic 40:48.00 7:46.00 8:13.00 8:07.00 8:18.00 8:24.00
17 Manuel Affonso iii Team Oakland 44:14.45 8:59.96 8:47.74 8:44.09 8:48.64 8:54.00
18 Dan Lee 44:18.44 8:39.96 8:58.04 8:57.94 8:45.49 8:56.99
19 David Dalton 6Fifteen Cyclery 44:18.70 9:00.95 8:36.99 8:53.75 8:52.50 8:54.50
20 Thomas Switzer 44:32.67 8:36.70 9:10.35 9:10.35 8:41.52 8:53.75
21 James Keddie 44:50.21 9:15.19 8:56.03 8:49.71 8:54.50 8:54.76
22 Tim Brown Club Echelon Santa Rosa 45:06.72 9:17.95 9:00.24 8:51.00 8:55.74 9:01.77
23 Michael Schaller 45:21.19 9:06.20 9:04.10 8:51.38 9:09.00 9:10.49
24 Todd Roach 45:39.44 9:10.96 9:14.98 9:05.99 9:06.50 9:00.99
25 Mike Johnson Skyline Masters 46:08.44 8:36.81 9:33.41 9:17.97 9:23.74 9:16.50
26 Jay Stamatis Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bicycles 46:37.44 8:53.80 9:27.64 9:19.25 9:30.49 9:26.25
27 Steve Anderson Team Roaring Mouse 46:39.44 9:22.70 9:15.00 9:28.23 9:33.50 8:59.98
28 Vaughan Landrum Genentech Bike Club 47:50.45 9:39.45 9:34.74 9:42.74 9:34.50 9:18.99
29 Nick Carr viva la tarte/Huckleberry Bicycles 48:05.69 9:32.19 9:32.50 9:25.74 9:47.00 9:48.24
30 Jeremy Leeds n/a 49:53.98 9:32.45 9:59.25 10:07.24 10:13.99 10:01.04
31 Paul Thai 50:06.94 9:28.95 10:13.99 10:10.50 10:08.49 10:05.00
32 David O'Brien SunPower Racing 50:30.69 9:03.70 10:24.25 9:53.24 10:18.53 10:50.95
33 Joe Vicencio 44:52.44 10:07.71 11:24.24 11:43.49 11:37.00
34 Xx X 9:38.71 9:38.71
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Robert Downs Planet Bike 46:40.69 7:51.45 7:43.99 7:49.99 7:43.75 7:45.32 7:46.17
2 Jim Gentes 47:04.44 8:13.19 7:51.50 7:36.24 7:41.75 7:50.99 7:50.74
3 John Walter Lulus Cyclery 47:31.16 8:18.45 7:57.99 7:55.99 7:53.49 7:49.01 7:36.20
4 Jeff Townsend Plus 3 47:42.47 8:03.70 7:58.73 7:51.85 7:48.39 8:09.75 7:50.02
5 Jim Lund VSRT/Toyota 47:58.72 8:10.45 8:03.00 8:00.23 7:53.99 7:54.50 7:56.53
6 Bill Sans 48:12.48 8:13.30 7:58.63 7:59.99 8:04.75 7:59.99 7:55.78
7 Karl Ehlert SunPower Racing 48:29.45 8:39.20 8:05.50 7:58.99 7:55.49 7:56.76 7:53.49
8 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 49:42.44 8:17.95 8:00.24 8:12.25 8:27.24 8:26.49 8:18.24
9 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 49:45.73 8:06.70 8:05.75 8:10.49 8:21.99 8:30.50 8:30.28
10 Gregory Foy 50:27.73 8:31.46 8:19.25 8:18.98 8:33.50 8:33.73 8:10.79
11 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 44:08.20 8:37.96 8:52.23 8:46.75 8:39.00 9:12.25
12 Jim English 44:25.45 8:35.95 8:52.75 8:47.74 8:59.49 9:09.50
13 Rick Ortenblad 44:26.19 8:50.21 8:43.98 8:48.00 8:40.00 9:24.00
14 Dan Scrivner 44:44.20 8:43.20 9:11.99 8:55.60 8:52.39 9:01.00
15 Willy Dommen 44:54.20 8:47.20 9:03.74 9:01.75 8:54.24 9:07.25
16 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 46:53.69 8:50.47 9:40.72 9:17.75 9:34.24 9:30.49
17 Ken Mozek 52:08.76 10:00.95 10:25.24 10:34.49 10:38.99 10:29.07
18 Paige Youngman 10:03.70 10:03.70
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 1:01:19 6:30.89 6:47.99 6:47.03 6:39.21 6:45.02 6:53.71 6:50.29 7:03.20 7:01.25
2 Emery Wedel Caletti Cycles / Ninkasi Brewing 57:03.39 6:56.39 7:02.75 7:05.29 7:04.96 7:19.02 7:07.70 7:08.55 7:18.70
3 Eric Nelson rock lobster 57:24.13 6:50.40 7:12.49 7:14.02 7:16.99 7:11.75 7:11.76 7:12.70 7:13.99
4 Paul Urich NWVSF 58:16.89 7:12.90 7:03.74 7:08.74 7:15.28 7:28.99 7:19.46 7:22.54 7:25.19
5 Edward Dorsey Vive La Tarte 58:44.89 6:59.14 7:14.25 7:20.53 7:33.51 7:22.45 7:23.77 7:26.72 7:24.48
6 Mike Morgan 58:53.64 7:01.89 7:16.76 7:15.78 7:21.47 7:29.24 7:30.01 7:26.20 7:32.24
7 Allan Sherlock 59:28.14 7:14.14 7:16.75 7:20.04 7:18.21 7:16.52 7:16.45 7:50.76 7:55.22
8 Uri Friedman 59:54.15 7:12.15 7:22.49 7:25.00 7:29.00 7:32.52 7:38.46 7:43.76 7:30.74
9 Kyle Emery-peck 1:00:45 7:00.89 7:15.25 7:33.79 7:34.48 7:43.96 7:59.04 7:42.94 7:55.01
10 Dylan Mcreynolds cyclesFanaticRacing.com 1:04:20 7:30.91 7:43.24 7:57.74 8:07.29 8:10.97 8:02.73 8:29.48 8:17.79
11 Hans Kellner SyCip Racing 58:32.60 8:01.76 7:57.65 8:03.11 8:33.52 8:38.84 8:38.84 8:38.84
12 Morgan Allen BROAKLAND 1:00:39 7:37.40 8:00.53 8:07.25 8:35.50 8:42.19 9:25.02 10:11.47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Christian Rose Musette Bakery 57:25.87 7:22.38 7:08.50 7:10.99 7:16.75 7:06.49 7:15.24 7:01.26 7:04.23
2 David Mongan 58:03.62 7:03.63 7:21.99 7:15.00 7:26.49 7:18.00 7:12.50 7:13.50 7:12.49
3 Melvictor Tiongson 18MILLIONSPEED 58:09.36 7:03.38 7:21.24 7:20.74 7:29.52 7:20.98 7:21.49 7:13.75 6:58.23
4 Robert Rabe TCB x LOW 58:25.62 7:19.87 7:09.25 7:15.99 7:29.25 7:23.48 7:14.01 7:12.99 7:20.73
5 William Doyle-capitman Musette Cycling 58:44.13 7:40.14 7:12.74 7:18.24 7:23.25 7:13.01 7:19.23 7:20.51 7:16.99
6 Aran Whitey watson Boxdog/ Hella.CX 58:51.95 7:24.50 7:27.78 7:27.78 7:27.79 7:18.24 7:17.74 7:08.25 7:19.82
7 Matt Moseley 59:14.62 7:34.88 7:21.99 7:28.49 7:34.49 7:16.51 7:13.99 7:24.00 7:20.24
8 James Stonich 59:19.37 7:20.87 7:15.50 7:15.74 7:50.99 7:06.51 7:22.24 7:28.24 7:39.25
9 Michael Machado 1:00:38 7:57.13 7:08.24 7:13.74 7:17.00 8:30.25 7:56.23 7:28.24 7:07.25
10 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:00:42 7:24.37 7:34.24 7:44.25 7:39.25 7:36.75 7:36.72 7:55.76 7:10.98
11 Aaron Spindell Superpro Racing 1:01:39 7:31.38 7:33.74 7:44.74 7:43.74 7:40.25 7:56.50 7:42.49 7:46.30
12 Wes Morrill 1:02:20 7:56.88 7:41.50 7:41.99 7:42.24 7:35.25 7:45.24 7:49.73 8:07.53
13 Yoshi Sono 1:02:27 7:55.89 7:44.99 7:42.50 7:42.73 7:34.52 7:58.23 7:55.23 7:53.30
14 Peter Colijn 1:02:53 8:03.88 7:44.25 7:51.75 7:52.49 7:51.23 7:48.24 7:48.75 7:52.29
15 Graham Lierley Box Dog Bikes 1:03:15 7:59.88 7:49.99 7:53.74 7:55.49 7:50.76 7:54.99 7:58.23 7:51.49
16 Zachary Gottesman MELLOW MOTORS CYCLING TEAM 1:03:26 7:37.14 7:20.48 7:51.49 8:14.00 8:11.50 8:18.00 8:15.73 7:37.14
17 Fergus Tanaka 1:03:30 7:51.14 7:42.23 7:44.50 7:53.99 8:37.26 8:08.73 7:59.24 7:33.05
18 Tyler Elliot 1:04:13 8:17.14 7:57.50 7:49.23 7:56.49 7:59.75 8:05.24 8:11.49 7:55.79
19 Sean Chon VIVE LA TARTE 1:04:17 7:28.64 8:02.23 8:19.50 8:18.25 8:10.74 8:08.50 8:06.74 7:42.29
20 David Archard 1:04:58 7:44.89 8:02.48 8:14.49 8:03.50 8:06.75 8:09.24 8:06.73 8:30.03
21 Todd Ford Unattached 1:05:51 8:16.13 8:04.99 8:19.49 8:09.74 8:09.50 8:15.49 8:10.00 8:26.00
22 Geoffrey Colburn 1:06:34 8:01.15 8:11.23 8:24.73 8:29.51 8:13.74 8:18.24 8:12.49 8:43.24
23 Richard Castillo 57:23.36 7:38.87 8:10.00 8:02.25 8:00.00 8:10.00 8:36.98 8:45.24
24 Eric Lonoski 57:33.12 8:05.37 7:48.50 7:58.50 8:03.49 8:22.00 8:33.75 8:41.49
25 Kyle Taylor 57:48.63 7:54.38 8:21.24 8:30.74 8:18.99 8:15.74 8:15.00 8:12.50
26 Mark Boggs VSRT - Toyota 58:02.37 8:36.38 8:06.74 8:17.75 8:25.49 8:16.75 8:09.25 8:09.99
27 Leonard Garza NWVSF 58:02.88 8:04.63 7:56.48 9:06.25 8:24.99 8:14.00 8:10.99 8:05.50
28 Cj Bryan Team Moustache 59:55.11 8:19.12 8:12.25 8:39.50 8:16.99 8:50.49 8:56.26 8:40.48
29 Chris Tiongson 1:01:08 8:19.89 8:41.73 8:46.74 8:51.25 8:30.99 8:37.50 9:19.50
30 Wilson Deng 1:02:50 8:09.13 8:22.49 8:54.99 8:53.49 9:03.49 9:46.74 9:39.53
31 Gabriel Dumapias 1:03:25 8:35.89 8:40.98 8:59.49 8:59.26 9:01.23 9:29.24 9:39.29
32 Douglas Schaller 1:05:42 8:41.88 9:15.49 9:33.01 9:40.74 9:47.97 9:18.74 9:24.25
33 John Castle One Man Rodeo 59:43.62 9:11.89 9:49.73 10:45.49 10:03.99 9:58.00 9:54.49
34 Nick Keane TCBxLOW 15:46.38 7:16.88 8:29.50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Mike Dulin 1:01:50 7:35.95 7:37.93 7:41.74 7:50.00 7:39.99 7:54.25 7:48.25 7:42.27
2 Blake Kasemeier RAWSTEELTHUGS 56:39.87 7:46.63 8:03.99 8:05.50 8:15.98 8:05.50 8:06.49 8:15.74
3 Robert Peters 57:14.37 7:59.88 8:10.74 8:13.24 8:00.75 8:06.99 8:19.25 8:23.49
4 Aaron Hulme Vive La Tarte 57:45.86 7:46.89 8:05.22 8:15.49 8:28.74 8:33.74 8:23.75 8:11.98
5 Kevin Nickels NWVSF - Nowheresville SF 1:00:20 7:54.38 8:24.24 8:34.74 8:35.75 8:46.48 8:57.26 9:07.50
6 Trystan Cobbett 1:03:21 8:14.13 9:04.49 9:20.25 9:25.74 8:47.00 9:15.49 9:14.02
7 Vaughan Landrum Genentech Bike Club 57:02.37 9:20.12 9:34.74 9:39.74 9:32.49 9:33.25 9:22.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christina Sodaro 44:04.40 8:14.17 8:38.49 8:49.98 9:01.25 9:20.48
2 Nia Ransom 44:41.65 8:36.71 8:47.45 9:07.48 9:01.54 9:08.45
3 Krista Hoff Vive la Tarte 45:22.65 8:48.41 8:59.50 9:08.75 9:18.26 9:07.72
4 Hannah Kirby 45:50.91 8:48.16 9:14.99 9:14.74 9:29.19 9:03.81
5 Dara Richman m.e. 45:55.16 8:54.16 9:23.24 9:15.25 9:19.82 9:02.67
6 Sarah Hodges 45:55.41 9:10.41 8:57.99 9:31.76 9:19.97 8:55.26
7 Laura Schniedwind Vive la Tarte 46:13.41 8:56.42 8:50.48 9:36.81 9:28.55 9:21.12
8 Jessica Rockson unattached 46:30.16 8:51.96 9:22.95 9:18.73 9:36.28 9:20.22
9 Erin Grim 46:41.40 9:03.93 9:19.48 9:25.25 9:28.25 9:24.48
10 Cheryl Becker 46:45.16 9:13.67 9:27.23 9:31.50 9:35.78 8:56.96
11 Susan Dybbs Vive La Tarte 47:28.65 9:08.70 9:30.45 9:29.80 9:37.00 9:42.68
12 Ariel Raymon Vive la tarte 49:04.40 9:28.68 9:29.97 9:48.00 10:03.24 10:14.49
13 Lindsay Howard SunPower Racing 49:31.90 9:19.42 9:56.23 9:47.79 10:03.25 10:25.19
14 Devon Yates 50:16.65 9:17.97 9:32.68 10:43.28 10:41.97 10:00.74
15 Sara Grenier Velo Fratello 51:23.40 10:12.69 10:03.45 10:14.76 10:30.23 10:22.24
16 Paulette Trinh 42:05.40 10:10.21 10:22.94 10:34.99 10:57.24
17 Mandy Harper 43:52.15 10:02.18 11:11.72 11:03.50 11:34.74
18 Liz Binning 50:55.90 11:06.42 13:32.98 13:46.26 12:30.22
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Machado unattached 31:04.97 7:52.20 7:40.74 8:05.25 7:26.76
2 Kevin Capo CW Racing 31:57.99 7:38.70 7:51.99 8:08.74 8:18.53
3 Lindsey Furtado 32:43.95 7:58.45 8:16.00 8:16.25 8:13.24
4 Andy Zinsser None 33:05.97 8:06.70 8:26.50 8:19.48 8:13.27
5 Rob Anicetti None 33:06.98 8:26.20 8:12.74 8:15.82 8:12.20
6 Peter Colijn SF2G 33:34.21 8:40.20 8:16.25 8:18.23 8:19.51
7 Travis Alongi 34:23.23 8:39.96 8:34.48 8:30.25 8:38.52
8 C. Dufour 34:45.45 8:09.20 8:32.75 8:58.75 9:04.74
9 Tobias Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 35:00.49 8:32.70 8:54.99 8:50.25 8:42.53
10 Davide Di cillo N/A 35:01.45 8:32.96 8:48.73 8:53.03 8:46.71
11 Nick Jensen None 35:13.11 8:35.20 8:53.74 8:55.49 8:48.66
12 Andrew Axley 35:43.22 8:49.45 8:47.49 9:02.74 9:03.52
13 Christian Templeton Unattached 36:06.72 8:48.95 9:11.24 9:13.26 8:53.25
14 Andrew Perry 37:45.94 9:31.95 9:32.74 9:37.74 9:03.49
15 Cooper Vaser 37:47.94 9:49.20 9:12.00 9:33.54 9:13.20
16 Josue Acosta CRIT Fighters / TRP Brakes 37:54.70 8:49.20 9:44.50 9:47.76 9:33.22
17 Thomas Blazak FFBC 38:41.70 8:54.46 10:02.49 9:51.76 9:52.99
18 Jose Garcia 38:42.69 9:49.70 9:51.50 9:45.27 9:16.21
19 Josh Decool unattached 39:02.20 8:46.20 10:06.75 10:07.00 10:02.23
20 Dan Orlando Fat guy racing 39:37.72 9:32.70 9:40.25 10:05.26 10:19.50
21 Arthur Rodriguez 40:12.94 10:45.95 9:48.74 9:58.78 9:39.46
22 Matthew Kihlthau None 40:30.44 9:48.45 10:25.74 10:17.77 9:58.47
23 Khalil Miller Mikes Bikes 42:17.46 9:55.47 10:01.73 10:43.28 11:36.97
24 Alexandre Passos SF2G 31:27.71 9:45.71 10:49.27 10:52.72
25 Devin Mattson None 33:38.21 10:00.21 11:21.74 12:16.25
26 Alex Austreylkh 35:12.98 11:59.96 12:02.49 11:10.52
27 Fidel Mercado 33:23.48 14:15.46 19:08.02
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Julie Arcaro 29:07.75 9:38.21 9:50.52 9:39.00
2 Cordelia Link SF2G 30:23.98 9:38.70 10:26.51 10:18.76
3 Grace Jehan EBAMR 30:28.50 9:52.21 10:22.03 10:14.25
4 Naomi Seyfer nope nope nope 30:38.45 9:51.21 10:15.78 10:31.45
5 Frankie Mansfield 31:17.22 9:47.46 10:34.03 10:55.72
6 Liz Binning unattached 31:36.74 9:50.46 11:01.99 10:44.28
7 Christine Windsor 32:13.24 16:44.20 15:29.03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms - Spec 1:03:15 6:32.90 6:11.50 6:25.98 6:17.03 6:14.27 6:14.48 6:18.45 6:28.29 6:34.44
2 Ben Villafane 57:57.14 6:28.90 6:15.75 6:26.28 6:16.94 6:15.29 6:25.51 6:32.44 6:38.74 6:37.25
3 Jonathan Baker 59:28.38 6:35.39 6:34.50 6:24.30 6:34.93 6:43.00 6:25.55 6:36.71 6:52.99 6:40.98
4 Keith Hillier Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 59:40.38 6:44.65 6:31.25 6:32.27 6:32.25 6:37.96 6:30.78 6:44.22 6:46.24 6:40.73
5 Justin Robinson 1:00:01 6:39.39 6:32.00 6:23.76 6:33.72 6:43.50 6:45.00 6:57.26 6:44.73 6:41.72
6 Rainier Schaefer 1:00:14 6:36.35 6:36.35 6:43.95 6:34.00 6:47.28 6:46.90 6:39.06 6:43.75 6:46.64
7 Charles Christiansen TCBxLOW 1:00:18 6:42.40 6:31.01 6:37.25 6:37.00 6:38.00 6:54.21 6:42.51 6:48.48 6:47.22
8 Sean Estes 1:00:19 6:34.39 6:39.50 6:39.28 6:38.73 6:44.51 6:46.47 6:42.74 6:50.25 6:43.21
9 Derek Yarra 1:00:50 6:28.65 6:39.24 6:42.99 6:39.28 6:43.74 6:41.24 6:46.49 6:48.01 7:20.46
10 Ryan Grenier Velo Fratello 1:01:56 6:30.65 6:37.49 6:40.18 6:46.08 7:04.77 7:11.24 6:58.48 7:02.47 7:05.00
11 Ryan Gardner Kona/E13/Smith/WTB/Fox 1:02:50 6:40.89 6:37.75 7:00.28 6:58.48 6:59.49 7:04.76 7:07.77 7:14.93 7:05.51
12 Ian Stowe 1:03:33 6:29.90 7:08.50 7:16.24 6:51.76 7:12.73 7:11.50 7:04.77 7:04.24 7:13.70
13 Ryan Gallagher TCB X LOW 1:03:47 7:10.89 6:48.49 7:01.05 7:00.71 7:06.67 7:06.08 7:02.75 7:04.73 7:25.47
14 Brad Handel Fresh Air / Hunter Cycles 1:04:57 6:58.65 6:55.25 7:02.53 7:02.21 7:08.25 7:05.78 7:09.00 7:52.44 7:42.75
15 Cole Weber 57:33.38 7:02.15 6:58.74 7:05.28 7:15.01 7:14.19 7:20.24 7:24.30 7:13.44
16 Erik Kristiansen 58:01.14 6:46.65 6:40.99 7:08.51 7:07.26 7:48.01 7:59.00 7:17.20 7:13.48
17 Kell Mckenzie King Kog / Broakland 58:31.38 6:47.65 6:51.24 7:19.25 7:43.00 7:22.26 7:26.27 7:38.70 7:22.98
18 William Sawyer Box Dog Bikes 58:47.64 6:56.14 7:02.49 7:22.30 7:30.97 7:27.98 7:28.01 7:23.25 7:36.46
19 Dustin White 1:01:15 7:23.89 7:33.25 7:28.27 7:33.06 7:33.66 7:52.02 7:49.95 8:01.24
20 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 1:01:51 7:18.40 7:23.50 7:33.99 7:49.24 7:43.78 7:59.50 8:07.20 7:55.49
21 Dean Poshard 57:53.89 7:45.64 8:14.27 8:14.72 8:12.03 8:14.96 8:34.50 8:37.74
22 Aaron Nathan 36:40.18 7:03.90 7:38.26 7:22.01 7:04.54 7:31.45
23 Riley Marmesh 29:34.94 7:03.65 7:13.48 7:25.80 7:52.00
24 Daryl Rogers 14:56.90 7:17.15 7:39.74
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Alana Heize 45:11.31 7:34.66 7:36.17 7:24.75 7:32.00 7:33.53 7:30.19
2 Carolina Gomez-villafane 45:23.16 7:09.92 7:55.99 7:25.50 7:41.49 7:40.77 7:29.48
3 Karen Brems SunPower Racing 46:11.66 7:33.16 7:31.29 7:35.45 7:48.49 7:51.54 7:51.71
4 Janie Dalton 46:31.65 7:40.66 7:33.03 7:41.20 7:56.01 7:54.01 7:46.71
5 Caitlin Bernstein Strava 47:11.65 7:45.67 7:46.99 7:49.99 7:59.00 7:55.53 7:54.45
6 Christina Peck Moth Attack CX 47:37.16 7:44.16 7:45.04 7:53.95 7:56.25 8:15.01 8:02.73
7 Campbell Steers 48:24.40 7:41.66 8:00.49 8:03.76 8:07.74 8:15.33 8:15.41
8 Felicia Gomez 49:22.92 7:49.91 8:15.51 8:15.73 8:13.28 8:22.24 8:26.22
9 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 49:39.65 7:53.66 8:14.30 8:15.94 8:14.76 8:32.28 8:28.69
10 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 50:29.15 8:10.16 8:18.79 8:28.94 8:30.49 8:32.24 8:28.49
11 Amber Auer 50:49.90 8:16.91 8:30.24 8:29.25 8:32.51 8:29.49 8:31.48
12 Kelly Chang Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 50:59.39 8:16.16 8:39.52 8:28.96 8:40.35 8:40.35 8:14.01
13 Rebecca Wolski 46:03.15 9:04.66 9:06.99 9:13.24 9:30.05 9:08.18
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Grant Walter Lulus Cyclery 3:40:10 8:37.20 8:44.49 8:50.80
2 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 27:06.70 8:51.45 8:55.00 9:20.24
3 Javier Acosta critfighters 28:31.96 9:01.20 9:50.32 9:40.43
4 Dan English 30:45.20 9:47.20 10:25.24 10:32.74
5 Joshua Poshard 31:13.24 9:54.21 10:29.51 10:49.50
6 Mac Tomkins 24:25.70 12:05.20 12:20.50
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 David Kalic 2:05:39 7:10.95 7:51.74 7:53.50
2 Andrew Perry 24:19.46 7:20.71 8:27.74 8:31.00
3 Jordy Malmberg Family Cycling Center 24:26.50 7:37.96 8:17.48 8:31.04
4 Cooper Vasek 24:40.74 7:44.45 8:39.25 8:17.03
5 Manuel Affonso iv Team oakland 28:31.97 8:31.45 9:27.50 10:33.01
6 David Estrin 28:57.49 9:04.20 9:56.99 9:56.29
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Drew Scheve Ornot 21:29.71 10:44.20 10:45.50
2 Madelyn Swanson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 26:40.72 13:03.71 13:37.01
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 50:53.65 8:00.92 8:20.99 8:31.24 8:37.75 8:53.74 8:28.99
2 Tammy Wilson 48:01.90 9:21.44 9:27.21 10:08.37 9:51.38 9:13.48
3 Ulrika Andersson 49:41.65 9:42.92 9:45.23 9:57.76 10:15.26 10:00.45
4 Ali Raizin 39:48.18 12:59.91 13:33.50 13:14.77
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2