Log In
Tuesday Night Cross • Sep 18 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Mills Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
2 Owen Thoele Category 6 Racing Squad
3 Pat Lemieux Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
4 Devin Obrien Angry Catfish
5 Joshua Roeser Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
6 Dominic Talerico
7 Charles Simacek Freewheel
8 Daniel Jansen
9 Andris Delins Bianchi/Grand Performance
10 Johnson Pete
11 James Buddenbaum Seven Cycles
12 Brendan Bellew Angry Catfish
13 Olivier Vrambout The Bikery Du Nord
14 Ethan Furois County Cycles
15 Jeff Peterson Omnium Racing
16 Isaac Young
17 Josh Bauer Hollywood Cycles
18 Samuel Bramel County Cycles
19 Matthew Montesano Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
20 Brian Bice Omnium Racing
21 Steve Laurel
22 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
23 Reece Oleson Bianchi/Grand Performance
24 Andrew Dahl Nomad Marketing
25 Agustin Deltour Top Natchez Racing
26 Benjamin Cox Birchwood/GIS
27 Chris Alme
28 Charles Townsend Bianchi/Grand Performance
29 Rich Bergstrom Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
30 Daniel Strese Penn Cycle
31 Brian Kozicki Top Natchez Racing
32 Adam Rambow Birchwood/GIS
33 Keith Bianchi St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
34 Mark Rathbun Basso pb Tonka Cycle
35 Chris Van ert Peace Coffee Racing
36 Nathaniel Shea MBRC/Flanders
37 Dan Inderieden Bent Crank Racing
38 Lewis Perna Team Rio Grande
39 Daniel Boyles Behind Bars/LGR
40 Chad Macy Loon State Cyclists
41 Taylor George Birchwood/GIS
42 Paul Krumrich GS Circo Azzurro
43 Ted Clausen
44 Caleb Donaldson Omnium Racing
45 Chris Ames
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Anderson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
2 Dave Fetters
3 Tim Werts
4 Gregorio Ramirez
5 Ryan Carlson Twin Six
6 Daniel Svedberg Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc.
7 Bryan Rhody Peace Coffee
8 Benjamin Schinke Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
9 Matthew Johannsen
10 Eric Boyles
11 Paul Harrison Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
12 Matthew Olson
13 Grant Halsey Bianchi/Grand Performance
14 Ananda Bates
15 Todd Thurmes Freewheel Bike
16 William Dick Top Natchez Racing
17 Nat Mcintyre
18 Anthony Ferrara Twin Six
19 Eric Wetteland Synergy
20 Brian Gaines County Cycles
21 Bruce Porter Bianchi/Grand Performance
22 Robert Vigil Minnesota Cycling Team
23 Jameson Mcguine
24 Trent Luger Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
25 Jeff Damm
26 Jameson Wiltermood Freewheel Bike
27 Dwight Skinner
28 Nick Boulton Synergy
29 Ryan Guthrie Gopher Wheelmen
30 Mike Berger Loon State Cyclists
31 Kevin Cleereman
32 Ken Earley Category 6 Racing Squad
33 Christoffer Graham
34 Evan Heisler
35 Phil Clark
36 Chris Owens Scenic City Velo
37 Jeremy Iverson
38 Nathaniel Ryan
39 Tim Morgan Bianchi/Grand Performance
40 Mark Rosen
41 Dustin Skarda
42 Matt Appleman Minnesota Cycling Team
43 Christian Huseby Omnium Racing
44 Morgan Dease
45 Stefan Turner
46 Shawn Sterfft
47 Matthew Prior
48 Leo Haefemeyer
49 Ellis Nordhougen Crossniacs
50 David Seifert
51 Cole Herrmann Angry Catfish
52 Brian Wray
53 Jeff Peterson Omnium Racing
54 Jacob Nelson Ramsey Cycling
55 John Bryant Bianchi/Grand Performance
56 John Hoch Birchwood/GIS
57 Geoff Egerman
58 David Knox
59 Trevor Ludwig
60 David Cecchi
61 Carl Sledgister
62 Adam Weitzner
63 Wyatt Furois Gopher Wheelmen
64 Joel Swenson
65 Todd Siegwart
66 Mark Seaburg
67 April Morgan Bicycle Fit Guru
68 Theo Halvorson
69 Anthony Hilligoss Angry Catfish
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivier Vrambout The Bikery Du Nord
2 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Andy Reichert Birchwood/GIS
4 Michael Phillips G.S. Circo Azzurro
5 Lewis Perna Team Rio Grande
6 Daniel Wheeler County Cycles
7 Chad Macy Loon State Cyclists
8 Adam Staufenberg Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
9 Tim Brandvold Silver Cycling
10 Mark Mlinar St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
11 Martin Rudnick Behind Bars/LGR
12 Chris Alme
13 Chris Ames
14 Kent Throlson Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
15 Grant Larvick Angry Catfish
16 Ted Loosen Revolution Cycle and Ski
17 Paul Krumrich GS Circo Azzurro
18 Daniel Strese Penn Cycle
19 Mark Rathbun Basso pb Tonka Cycle
20 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
21 Monte Dirks
22 Caleb Donaldson Omnium Racing
23 Gregorio Ramirez
24 Ryan Guy
25 Chris Van ert Peace Coffee Racing
26 Adam Rambow Birchwood/GIS
27 Jon Friedell Kenwood Racing
28 Chris Rogers Balance
29 Steven Pippin Freewheel
30 Dan Inderieden Bent Crank Racing
31 Nathaniel Shea MBRC/Flanders
32 Eddie Karow LCR Misphits
33 Doug Nixon
34 Mike Brown Peninsula Velo Racing
35 Benjamin Schinke Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
36 Dwight Skinner
37 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
38 Peter Anderson GS Circo Azzurro
39 Drew Holbrook Freewheel
40 James Cullen MBRC/Flanders
41 Mark Long Omnium Racing
42 Mike Lyner Chilkoot Velo
43 Robert Ogren Kenwood Racing
44 Chris Sur
45 Christoffer Graham
46 Mike Berger Loon State Cyclists
47 Eric Swenson Crossniacs
48 Tom Bengel
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terra James Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish B
2 April Morgan Bicycle Fit Guru
3 Teresa Moriarty MBRC/Flanders
4 Jacklyn Carlson SilverCycling
5 Megan Barr Birchwood/GIS
6 Anya Malarski Gopher Wheelmen
7 Gwen Jorgensen
8 Kelly Catlin Gopher Wheelmen
9 Denise Ward Freewheel
10 Kathryn Goerges
11 Amy Thiem
12 Meredith Rambow Birchwood/GIS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1