Log In

Team Overview: Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Matthew Montesano Men Cat 2 34 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Matthew Montesano Men Cat 2 40 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Matthew Montesano Men 2 30 / 48

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Matthew Montesano Men 2 25 / 47

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Erin Young Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 22 / 26
Matthew Montesano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 22 / 27

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jeff Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Matthew Montesano Men Cat 1/2 16 / 20

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Erin Young Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Erin Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 13 / 13
Linsey Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 13
Erin Young Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Andrew Kruse Men Cat 1/2 22 / 26

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Andrew Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 62

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

John Mcguire Men Cat 3 51 / 71

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Matthew Montesano Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

John Mcguire Men Cat 3 25 / 26

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Linsey Hamilton Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Linsey Hamilton Women Cat 4 9 / 18

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Linsey Hamilton Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Andrew Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Rich Bergstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Andrew Sherve Men Cat 3 18 / 20

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Rich Bergstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

John Mcguire Men Cat 3 20 / 28

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Rich Bergstrom Men Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Linsey Hamilton Women Cat 4 4 / 11
John Mcguire Men Cat 3 11 / 19

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Michael Sobol Men 4 Senior 17 / 22

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Matthew Montesano Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Rich Bergstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Rich Bergstrom Men - Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Andrew Kruse Men - Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Matthew Montesano Men - Cat 3 4 / 37
John Mcguire Men - Cat 3 28 / 37

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

John Mcguire Men - Cat 3 25 / 34
Rich Bergstrom Men - Cat 1/2 13 / 20

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

Brandon Krawczyk Men 3 9 / 23

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Brandon Krawczyk Single Speed 10 / 15

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Brandon Krawczyk Men 3 47 / 52

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Andrew Kruse Men 1/2 13 / 19

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Andrew Kruse Men A 15 / 26

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Brandon Krawczyk Men 4 5 / 59

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Andrew Kruse Men A 9 / 28

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Andrew Kruse Men 1/2 21 / 21

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

Andrew Kruse Men A 9 / 15

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Andrew Kruse Men 1/2 16 / 16