Log In
Tuesday Night Cross • Sep 11 2012
1
0
0
2
0
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
1
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
2
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Thompson
2 Jesse Rients KUHL
3 Christopher Fisher Crossniacs
4 Fred Mills Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
5 Christopher Smith Hup United
6 Daniel Jansen
7 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Matthew Allen Behind-Bars/LGR
9 Owen Thoele Category 6 Racing Squad
10 Devin Obrien Angry Catfish
11 James Buddenbaum
12 Brendan Bellew Angry Catfish
13 Matt Leizinger Omnium Racing
14 Andris Delins Bianchi/Grand Performance
15 Josh Bauer
16 Tim Gut Angry Catfish
17 Ethan Furois County Cycles
18 Jeff Peterson Omnium Racing
19 Reece Oleson Bianchi/Grand Performance
20 Brian Kozicki Top Natchez Racing
21 Brian Bice Omnium Racing
22 Agustin Deltour Top Natchez Racing
23 Daniel Jacobsen Omnium Racing
24 Kent Throlson Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
25 Bryan Harwood CROSS PROPZ RACING
26 Daniel Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
27 Andrew Barlage Omnium Racing
28 Adam Rambow Birchwood/GIS
29 Ryan Cate Category 6 Racing Squad
30 Martin Rudnick Behind-Bars/LGR
31 Ted Clausen
32 Daniel Boyles Behind-Bars/LGR
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Berkland
2 Dave Fetters
3 Gregorio Ramirez
4 Chris Anderson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
5 Eric Boyles Behind-Bars/LGR
6 James Kauth Birchwood/GIS
7 Tim Werts
8 Paul Harrison Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
9 Lucas Pedersek
10 William Dick Top Natchez Racing
11 Daniel Svedberg Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc.
12 Matthew Johannsen
13 Bryan Rhody
14 Ryan Carlson Twin Six
15 Todd Thurmes Freewheel Bike
16 Matt Lovaas International Christian Cycling Clu
17 Christoffer Graham
18 Nat Mcintyre
19 Ananda Bates
20 Jameson Wiltermood Freewheel Bike
21 Mike Berger Loon State Cyclists
22 Bruce Porter Bianchi/Grand Performance
23 Tim Morgan Bianchi/Grand Performance
24 Ryan Larson Birchwood/GIS
25 Ken Earley Category 6 Racing Squad
26 Trent Luger Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
27 Robert Hollister
28 Jameson Mcguine
29 Wyatt Furois Gopher Wheelmen
30 Matt Appleman Minnesota Cycling Team
31 David Lukaska
32 Evan Heisler
33 David Hart Bianchi/Grand Performance
34 Stefan Turner
35 Matthew White
36 Morgan Pease
37 John Hoch Birchwood/GIS
38 Matthew Prior
39 Andrew Lane
40 Loren Gordon
41 Peter Behm
42 Cal Collins
43 Ryan Johnson
44 Geoff Egerman
45 Daniel Wandzel
46 Brian Wray
47 Travis Boss
48 Unknown 1
49 David Cecchi
50 Robert Vigil Minnesota Cycling Team
51 Jacob Nelson Ramsey Cycling Club
52 Paul Nielsen
53 Nick Gordon
54 Brad Ingles
55 Wyatt Furois Gopher Wheelmen
56 Theo Halvorson
57 Dave Knox
58 Unknown 2
59 Carl Siegler
60 James Schwalbe
61 Cole Herrmann
62 Ellis Nordhougen Crossniacs
63 Anthony Hilligoss Angry Catfish
64 Nick Rich
65 Joel Boelke International Christian Cycling Clu
66 Shawn Stufft
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Rients KUHL
2 Christopher Smith Hup United
3 Christopher Fisher Crossniacs
4 Olivier Vrambout The Bikery Du Nord
5 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Michael Phillips G.S. Circo Azzurro
7 Kent Throlson Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
8 Martin Rudnick Behind-Bars/LGR
9 Adam Staufenberg Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
10 Barry Tungseth The Bikery Du Nord
11 Paul Krumrich GS Circo Azzurro
12 Thomas Lapinski Freewheel Bike
13 Michael Pederson Cascade Bicycle Studio
14 Isaac Young
15 Monte Dirks
16 Ryan Guy
17 Joel Boelke International Christian Cycling Clu
18 Grant Larvick Angry Catfish
19 Martin Lacey Omnium Racing
20 Steve Laurel
21 Mark Mlinar St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
22 Mike Brotman Synergy
23 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
24 Chad Macy Loon State Cyclists
25 Martin Rudnick Behind-Bars/LGR
26 Daniel Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
27 Daniel Wheeler County Cycles
28 David Slovick
29 Steven Pippin Freewheel Bike
30 Nathaniel Shea MBRC/Flanders
31 Chris Sur
32 Spencer Haugh Behind-Bars/LGR
33 Chris Rogers Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
34 Barry Schmitt
35 Jeff Damm
36 Jon Friedell Kenwood Racing
37 Peter Anderson GS Circo Azzurro
38 Eddie Karow
39 Clint Swenson SilverCycling
40 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
41 Paul Harrison Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
42 Christoffer Graham
43 Mike Berger Loon State Cyclists
44 Andrew Frye
45 Mark Rathbun Basso pb Tonka Cycle
46 Adam Rambow Birchwood/GIS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Nowlin
2 Carol Seipp SilverCycling
3 Martha Flynn-kauth Birchwood/GIS
4 Emily Bramel St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Patty Costello
6 Meredith Rambow Birchwood/GIS
7 Leeann Franz
8 Gwen Jorgensen
9 Amy Thiem
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1