Log In
Hutch's Cyclocross #4 • Sep 27 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Weaver
2 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Eugene
3 Matthew Goad
4 David Macfarlane Roseburg Racing
5 Jim Becker
6 Doug Spencer
7 Alexander Jole Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Michael Cunmien
9 Noah Stuart Eugene United
10 Tyler Krenik
11 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
DNF Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team
3 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
4 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling
6 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
2 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
4 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
5 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Frank Thaxter
7 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
8 Alan Ott
9 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
10 Reed Avery SLOCUM Race Team
11 Nick Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
DNF Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Ryan Campbell
4 Brian Cannon Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Scott Wallace
7 Bernard Acevedo
8 Eric Martin
9 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
10 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
11 Alexander Hongo
12 Michael Van domelen
13 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club
14 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
15 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
16 Jason Boone
17 Hollis Brake
18 Mark Lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop
19 Tyler Barrett Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
20 John Fortes
21 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wherity
2 Patrick Waters
3 Dirk Siverts
4 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
5 Blaine Zumwalt
6 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Tauscher
2 Rick Gregory bicycleattorney.com
3 George Bielstein
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
5 Tim Christie
6 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
9 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
DNF Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
2 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
4 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene
5 Chris Murray Hutch's-Eugene
6 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling
7 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Helen Kennedy
3 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
4 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports
5 Erin Hooter
6 Laureen Magalska
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan
2 Bridget Brown
3 Kim Frank
4 Julie Berkbuegler-poremba Tensegrity PT Cycling
5 Meaghan Bull Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Gabrielle Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaini Vs-crawford SLOCUM Race Team
2 Ina Mclean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Julia Fudge Poplollies
4 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2