Log In
World Cup #2 • Oct 23 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 1:05:52
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:18
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:33
4 Francis Mourey FDJ 0:00:41
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:42
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:07
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:10
8 Bart Aernouts Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team 0:01:13
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:21
10 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:29
11 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:56
12 Marcel Wildhaber Scott-Swisspower MTB-Racing 0:02:04
13 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 0:02:05
14 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:02:07
15 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:02:08
16 Marco Bianco (Ita)
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb-Revor 0:02:18
18 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb - Revor 0:02:21
19 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 0:02:22
20 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 0:02:26
21 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb - Revor 0:02:32
22 Nicolas Bazin (Fra) 0:02:35
23 Fabio Ursi (Ita) 0:02:37
24 Pirmin Lang (Swi) 0:02:38
25 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) 0:02:46
26 Johannes Sickmuller Harvestehuder Rsv V. 0:03:04
27 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:10
28 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor 0:03:16
29 Karel Hnik Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:18
30 Egoitz Murgoitio rekalde (Spa) 0:03:24
31 Ian Field (GBr) 0:03:27
32 Christian Heule Champion System LBS 0:03:28
33 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls As Mb 0:03:42
34 Robert Gavenda Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:56
35 Kenneth Hansen (Den) 0:04:07
36 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:23
37 Romain Villa (Fra) 0:04:39
38 Sacha Weber Stevens Racing Team 0:04:42
39 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus 0:04:48
40 Jerome Chevallier (Fra) 0:05:15
41 Milan Barenyi (Svk) 0:05:29
42 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls As Mb 0:05:30
43 Michael Garrigan (Can)
44 Michael Schweizer Stevens Racing Team
45 Martin Haring CK Banska Bystrica
46 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
47 Laurent Colombatto (Fra)
48 David Van der poel BKCP-Powerplus
49 Robert Glajza BKP
50 Tommy Nielsen (Den)
51 Xabier Garcia irazola (Spa)
52 Jonas Schau guddal (Den)
53 Christoph Pfingsten Van Vliet EBH Elshof
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash 0:43:40
2 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl-Destil 0:00:16
3 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team 0:00:55
4 Pavla Havlikova (Cze) 0:01:11
5 Helen Wyman Kona 0:01:25
6 Christel Ferrier-bruneau Vienne Futuroscope 0:01:37
7 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:49
8 Sophie De boer (Ned) 0:01:58
9 Caroline Mani Vienne Futuroscope 0:02:13
10 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 0:02:17
11 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:02:22
12 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) 0:02:24
13 Jana Kyptova (Cze) 0:02:26
14 Sue Butler Hudz-Subaru 0:02:41
15 Jasmin Achermann Fischer-BMC 0:02:48
16 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) 0:02:59
17 Nadia Triquet-claude Vienne Futuroscope 0:03:14
18 Reza Hormes (Ned) 0:03:18
19 Amy Dombroski Luna Pro Team 0:03:37
20 Sabrina Schweizer (Ger) 0:03:45
21 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) 0:04:12
22 Martina Mikulaskova (Cze) 0:04:14
23 Ellen Van loy (Bel) 0:04:30
24 Gabby Durrin The ChainStay-RENNER 0:04:39
25 Nancy Bober (Bel) 0:04:58
26 Gertie Willems (Bel) 0:05:10
27 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned) 0:05:26
28 Nicolle De bie-leyten (Bel) 0:06:50
29 Dorota Warczyk (Pol) 0:07:11
30 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
31 Zuzana Pirzkallova (Cze)
32 Nikolene Hansen (Den)
33 Vicki Thomas Disasterrecovery.Com
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 29