Log In

Team Overview: (Ita)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

International Cyclocross Selle SMP -8° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82 (Nov 27 2016)

Filippo Fontana Men Juniors 1 / 43
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 2 / 43
Andrea Martinelli Men Juniors 3 / 43
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 4 / 43
Loris Conca Men Juniors 5 / 43
Leonardo Cover Men Juniors 7 / 43
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 8 / 43
Federico Ceolin Men Juniors 9 / 43
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 10 / 43
Filippo Repeti Men Juniors 11 / 43
Mario Gabriele di mattia Men Juniors 12 / 43
Gianluca Cerri Men Juniors 13 / 43
Michele Dreossi Men Juniors 14 / 43
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 15 / 43
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 16 / 43
Mattia Olivetti Men Juniors 17 / 43
Federico Spinetti Men Juniors 18 / 43
Samuele Bidini Men Juniors 19 / 43
Paolo Rossetti Men Juniors 20 / 43
Gabriele Merlino Men Juniors 21 / 43
Tommaso Dalla valle Men Juniors 22 / 43
Marco De piaz Men Juniors 23 / 43
Marco Marzani Men Juniors 24 / 43
Gabriele Spadoni Men Juniors 25 / 43
Matteo Maddinelli Men Juniors 26 / 43
Andrea Serdino Men Juniors 27 / 43
Valerio Gratissi Men Juniors 28 / 43
Davide De robertis Men Juniors 29 / 43
Marco Pavan Men Juniors 30 / 43
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 31 / 43
Samuele Monfredini Men Juniors 32 / 43
Manuel Felice Men Juniors 33 / 43
Mattia Toni Men Juniors 34 / 43
Valter Ghigino Men Juniors 35 / 43
Alesssandro Berton Men Juniors 36 / 43
Hannes Alber Men Juniors 37 / 43
Alessandro Cuccagna Men Juniors 38 / 43
Luca Bianchi Men Juniors 39 / 43
Ivan Gelmini Men Juniors 40 / 43
Martino Pin Men Juniors 41 / 43
Alessio Spezzani Men Juniors 42 / 43
Yuri Dal vecchio Men Juniors 43 / 43
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 28
Luca Braidot Men Elite 2 / 28
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 3 / 28
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 4 / 28
Stefano Valdrighi Men Elite 5 / 28
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 6 / 28
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 7 / 28
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 8 / 28
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 9 / 28
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 10 / 28
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 11 / 28
Stefano Sala Men Elite 12 / 28
Michele Bassani Men Elite 13 / 28
Martino Fruet Men Elite 14 / 28
Antonio Folcarelli Men Elite 15 / 28
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 16 / 28
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 17 / 28
Luca Cibrario Men Elite 18 / 28
Federico Mandelli Men Elite 19 / 28
Simone Olivetti Men Elite 20 / 28
Giuseppe Lamastra Men Elite 21 / 28
Rudy Molinari Men Elite 22 / 28
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 23 / 28
Matteo Vidoni Men Elite 24 / 28
Andrea Pozzato Men Elite 25 / 28
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 26 / 28
Mauro Caneva Men Elite 27 / 28
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 28 / 28
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 35
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 2 / 35
Sara Casasola Women Elite 3 / 35
Silvia Persico Women Elite 4 / 35
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 5 / 35
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 6 / 35
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 7 / 35
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 8 / 35
Nicole Fede Women Elite 9 / 35
Matilde Bolzan Women Elite 10 / 35
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 12 / 35
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 13 / 35
Ilaria Pola Women Elite 14 / 35
Francesca Selva Women Elite 15 / 35
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 16 / 35
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 17 / 35
Chiara Zanettin Women Elite 18 / 35
Katia Moro Women Elite 19 / 35
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 20 / 35
Gaia Pagotto Women Elite 21 / 35
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 22 / 35
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 23 / 35
Valeria Pompei Women Elite 24 / 35
Giulia Lazzari Women Elite 25 / 35
Giorgia Fraiegari Women Elite 26 / 35
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 27 / 35
Dorotea Gilioli viola Women Elite 28 / 35
Silvia Folloni Women Elite 29 / 35
Sofia Teso Women Elite 30 / 35
Virginia Grego Women Elite 31 / 35
Chiara Rocchi Women Elite 32 / 35
Alice Piganzoli Women Elite 33 / 35
Jessica Gnemmi Women Elite 34 / 35
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 35 / 35

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Filippo Fontana Men Juniors 16 / 55
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 35 / 55
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 45 / 64
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 53 / 64
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 3 / 52
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 19 / 52
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 4 / 44
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 14 / 44
Jakob Dorigoni Men Under 23 16 / 44

Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles (Nov 13 2016)

Mattia Paganotti Men Elite 27 / 41

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Nov 13 2016)

Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 6 / 17
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 8 / 17
Silvia Folloni Women Elite 17 / 17
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 11 / 23
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 22 / 23

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 13 2016)

Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 22 / 28
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 5 / 23

Soudal Classics Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2016)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 6 / 22

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 6 2016)

Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 16 / 32
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 20 / 32
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 9 / 41
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 14 / 41
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 18 / 41
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 24 / 41
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 38 / 41
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 39 / 41

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 6 2016)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 4 / 35

Cross-Race GP Luzern Pfaffnau (Nov 5 2016)

Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 16 / 32
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 20 / 32
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 9 / 41
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 14 / 41
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 18 / 41
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 24 / 41
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 38 / 41
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 39 / 41

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (Nov 1 2016)

Filippo Fontana Men Juniors 1 / 42
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 3 / 42
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 4 / 42
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 5 / 42
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 6 / 42
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 7 / 42
Tommaso Dalla valle Men Juniors 9 / 42
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 10 / 42
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 11 / 42
Leonardo Cover Men Juniors 12 / 42
Gianluca Cerri Men Juniors 13 / 42
Paolo Rossetti Men Juniors 14 / 42
Lorenzo Cataldo Men Juniors 15 / 42
Francesco Carollo Men Juniors 16 / 42
Samuele Bidini Men Juniors 17 / 42
Danilo Morzillo Men Juniors 18 / 42
Loris Conca Men Juniors 19 / 42
Mario Gabriele di mattia Men Juniors 20 / 42
Andrea Martinelli Men Juniors 21 / 42
Gabriele Merlino Men Juniors 22 / 42
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 23 / 42
Federico Ceolin Men Juniors 24 / 42
Federico Spinetti Men Juniors 25 / 42
Mattia Toni Men Juniors 26 / 42
Alessandro Cuccagna Men Juniors 27 / 42
Davide De robertis Men Juniors 28 / 42
Ivan Gelmini Men Juniors 29 / 42
Luca Bianchi Men Juniors 30 / 42
Daniele Pelliccioni Men Juniors 31 / 42
Alessio Spezzani Men Juniors 32 / 42
Marco Marzani Men Juniors 33 / 42
Andrea Serdino Men Juniors 35 / 42
Luca Barani Men Juniors 36 / 42
Matteo Beneveniti Men Juniors 37 / 42
Alessandro Zironi Men Juniors 38 / 42
Stefano Scopece Men Juniors 39 / 42
Luciano Rota Men Juniors 40 / 42
Alesssandro Berton Men Juniors 41 / 42
Michele Sgoifo Men Juniors 42 / 42
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 2 / 63
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 4 / 63
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 6 / 63
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 7 / 63
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 9 / 63
Stefano Valdrighi Men Elite 10 / 63
Martino Fruet Men Elite 11 / 63
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 12 / 63
Marco Ponta Men Elite 15 / 63
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 18 / 63
Antonio Folcarelli Men Elite 19 / 63
Giuseppe Lamastra Men Elite 21 / 63
Davide Pinato Men Elite 22 / 63
Matteo Vidoni Men Elite 23 / 63
Michele Bassani Men Elite 24 / 63
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 25 / 63
Diego Guglielmetti Men Elite 26 / 63
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 27 / 63
Luca Cibrario Men Elite 28 / 63
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 29 / 63
Rudy Molinari Men Elite 31 / 63
Alberto Cosentino Men Elite 32 / 63
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 33 / 63
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 34 / 63
Stefano Sala Men Elite 35 / 63
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Elite 36 / 63
Mauro Caneva Men Elite 37 / 63
Andrea Pozzato Men Elite 38 / 63
Marco Carozzo Men Elite 40 / 63
Matteo Abate Men Elite 41 / 63
Marcello Merlino Men Elite 42 / 63
Alessandro Di santo Men Elite 43 / 63
Mattia Penna Men Elite 44 / 63
Dario Gargantini Men Elite 45 / 63
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 46 / 63
Alessandro Sereni Men Elite 48 / 63
Giovanni Giuliani Men Elite 50 / 63
Andrea Zanzi Men Elite 51 / 63
Elia Pedrali Men Elite 52 / 63
Christian Recalcati Men Elite 53 / 63
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 54 / 63
Riccardo Varè Men Elite 55 / 63
Davide Cantù Men Elite 56 / 63
Davide Brambilla Men Elite 57 / 63
Francesco Failli Men Elite 58 / 63
Alessandro Loiero Men Elite 59 / 63
Marco Mazzucchelli Men Elite 60 / 63
Gianluca Pedroni Men Elite 61 / 63
Biagio Curino Men Elite 62 / 63
Tomas Segatori Men Elite 63 / 63
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 35
Sara Casasola Women Elite 2 / 35
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 3 / 35
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 5 / 35
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 8 / 35
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 9 / 35
Nicole Fede Women Elite 10 / 35
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 12 / 35
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 13 / 35
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 14 / 35
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 15 / 35
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 16 / 35
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 17 / 35
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 18 / 35
Valeria Pompei Women Elite 19 / 35
Ilaria Pola Women Elite 20 / 35
Katia Moro Women Elite 21 / 35
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 23 / 35
Chiara Rocchi Women Elite 24 / 35
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 25 / 35
Gaia Pagotto Women Elite 26 / 35
Federica Piana Women Elite 27 / 35
Silvia Folloni Women Elite 28 / 35
Chiara Melissa piccolo Women Elite 29 / 35
Giulia Lazzari Women Elite 30 / 35
Antonietta Fortunato Women Elite 31 / 35
Alice Piganzoli Women Elite 32 / 35
Federica Zocca Women Elite 33 / 35
Marianna Angelica gilioli Women Elite 34 / 35
Jessica Gnemmi Women Elite 35 / 35

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Filippo Fontana Men Juniors 15 / 51
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 20 / 51
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 35 / 51
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 5 / 19
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 6 / 41
Stefano Sala Men Under 23 17 / 41

Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz (Oct 30 2016)

Mattia Paganotti Men Elite 62 / 90

VIII. Ziklo Kross Laudio (Oct 29 2016)

Mattia Paganotti Men Elite 67 / 89

16e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 25 2016)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 48
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 16 / 44
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 21 / 44

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 20 / 60
Filippo Fontana Men Juniors 27 / 60
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 30 / 60
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 31 / 60
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 32 / 60
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 46 / 60
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 42 / 56
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 48 / 56
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 9 / 53
Sara Casasola Women Elite 29 / 53
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 40 / 53
Elena Valentini Women Elite 47 / 53
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 1 / 45
Stefano Sala Men Under 23 16 / 45
Jakob Dorigoni Men Under 23 17 / 45
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 24 / 45
Antonio Folcarelli Men Under 23 37 / 45

Kermiscross (Oct 20 2016)

Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 35 / 44
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 42 / 44

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 16 2016)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 8 / 30

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 16 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 8 / 19

55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 16 2016)

Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 3 / 17
Loris Conca Men Juniors 5 / 17
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 6 / 17
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 8 / 17
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 4 / 33
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 13 / 33
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 21 / 33
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 28 / 33
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 5 / 22
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 12 / 22
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 18 / 22

Polderscross (Oct 15 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 13 / 33

Trofeo SMP Master Cross Internazionale (Oct 2 2016)

Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 1 / 24
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 2 / 24
Federico Ceolin Men Juniors 3 / 24
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 4 / 24
Andrea Martinelli Men Juniors 5 / 24
Tommaso Dalla valle Men Juniors 6 / 24
Gabriele Merlino Men Juniors 7 / 24
Marco Pavan Men Juniors 8 / 24
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 9 / 24
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 10 / 24
Manuel Felice Men Juniors 11 / 24
Matteo Faes Men Juniors 12 / 24
Francesco Carollo Men Juniors 13 / 24
Mario Gabriele di mattia Men Juniors 14 / 24
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 15 / 24
Filippo Fontana Men Juniors 16 / 24
Marco Gazzola Men Juniors 17 / 24
Filippo Repeti Men Juniors 18 / 24
Simone De luca Men Juniors 19 / 24
Samuele Monfredini Men Juniors 21 / 24
Martino Pin Men Juniors 22 / 24
Manuel Sottovia Men Juniors 23 / 24
Leeonard Blancuzzi Men Juniors 24 / 24
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 1 / 22
Stefano Sala Men Elite 2 / 22
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 3 / 22
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 4 / 22
Michele Bassani Men Elite 5 / 22
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 6 / 22
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 7 / 22
Simone Moletta Men Elite 8 / 22
Rudy Molinari Men Elite 9 / 22
Mauro Caneva Men Elite 11 / 22
Alessandro Di santo Men Elite 12 / 22
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 13 / 22
Matteo Vidoni Men Elite 14 / 22
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 15 / 22
Simone Segat Men Elite 16 / 22
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 17 / 22
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 18 / 22
Federico Piccin Men Elite 19 / 22
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 20 / 22
Andrea Dalla pria Men Elite 21 / 22
Marco Olivotto Men Elite 22 / 22
Sara Casasola Women Elite 1 / 20
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 2 / 20
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 4 / 20
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 5 / 20
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 6 / 20
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 7 / 20
Nicole Fede Women Elite 8 / 20
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 9 / 20
Nicole D'agostin Women Elite 10 / 20
Matilde Bolzan Women Elite 11 / 20
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 12 / 20
Aurora Marchetti Women Elite 13 / 20
Gaia Pagotto Women Elite 14 / 20
Ilaria Pola Women Elite 15 / 20
Chiara Rocchi Women Elite 16 / 20
Dorotea Gilioli viola Women Elite 17 / 20
Sofia Teso Women Elite 18 / 20
Virginia Grego Women Elite 19 / 20
Marianna Angelica gilioli Women Elite 20 / 20

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Cyclo-cross International d'Aigle (Oct 2 2016)

Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 15 / 28
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 12 / 40

Soudal Classics Neerpelt (Oct 1 2016)

Gianni Vermeiren Men Elite 27 / 28
Elena Valentini Women Elite 13 / 23

World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 8 / 35

Radcross Illnau (Sep 25 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 4 / 20
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 6 / 20
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 10 / 20
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 14 / 20
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 2 / 38
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 18 / 38
Stefano Sala Men Elite 27 / 38
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 30 / 38

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 16 / 34

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 18 2016)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 32
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 11 / 32
Elena Valentini Women Elite 16 / 32
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 17 / 32
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 25 / 32
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 9 / 46
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 14 / 46
Jakob Dorigoni Men Elite 30 / 46
Stefano Sala Men Elite 35 / 46

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station (Sep 3 2016)

Marco Bianco Elite Men 25 / 59
Giulia ferrando Battista Elite Women 27 / 28

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 31 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 13 / 29
Giulia ferrando Battista Women Elite 29 / 29
Marco Bianco Men Elite 6 / 60

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 21 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 22 / 42
Gianni Vermeiren Men Under 23 35 / 37

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 14 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 13 / 20

Hansgrohe Superprestige #8 - Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 13 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 21 / 35

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 24 / 38

Waaslandcross (Feb 6 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 20 / 33
Gianni Vermeiren Men Under 23 35 / 38

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 14 / 23

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 6 / 64
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 20 / 64
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 29 / 64
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 32 / 64
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 44 / 64
Eva Lechner Women Elite 7 / 38
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 27 / 38
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 7 / 52
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 15 / 52
Stefano Sala Men Under 23 31 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 11 / 68
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 15 / 68
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 34 / 68
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 38 / 68
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 41 / 68
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 60 / 68
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 34 / 71
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 41 / 71
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 47 / 71
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 51 / 71
Eva Lechner Women Elite 8 / 65
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 22 / 65
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 23 / 65
Sara Casasola Women Elite 39 / 65
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 57 / 65
Elena Valentini Women Elite 59 / 65
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 9 / 50
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 26 / 50
Stefano Sala Men Under 23 35 / 50

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 31 / 47

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 2 / 39
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 12 / 39
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 21 / 39
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 41 / 59
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 44 / 59
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 50 / 59
Eva Lechner Women Elite 3 / 47
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 11 / 47
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 47
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 9 / 34
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 28 / 34

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 17 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 9 / 13

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 16 2016)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 12 / 26

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 51 / 51

Italian National Championships (Jan 10 2016)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 43
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 2 / 43
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 3 / 43
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 4 / 43
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 5 / 43
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 6 / 43
Samuele Bidini Men Juniors 7 / 43
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 8 / 43
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 9 / 43
Alessandro Picco Men Juniors 10 / 43
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 11 / 43
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 12 / 43
Andrea Martinelli Men Juniors 13 / 43
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 14 / 43
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 15 / 43
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 16 / 43
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 17 / 43
Matteo Zurlo Men Juniors 18 / 43
Roberto Loconsolo Men Juniors 19 / 43
Michele Dreossi Men Juniors 20 / 43
Tomas Segatori Men Juniors 21 / 43
Alessandro Sereni Men Juniors 22 / 43
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 23 / 43
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 24 / 43
Paolo Fragassi Men Juniors 25 / 43
Costantino Cesca Men Juniors 26 / 43
Federico Spinetti Men Juniors 27 / 43
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 28 / 43
Paolo Rossetti Men Juniors 29 / 43
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 30 / 43
Kevin Biagi Men Juniors 31 / 43
Alessio Pignocchi Men Juniors 32 / 43
Denis De vallier Men Juniors 33 / 43
Cristian Raizzaro Men Juniors 34 / 43
Mattia Zoccolanti Men Juniors 35 / 43
Stefano Alecci Men Juniors 36 / 43
Lorenzo Del sant Men Juniors 37 / 43
Alessandro Zironi Men Juniors 38 / 43
Simone De luca Men Juniors 39 / 43
Emanuele Meneghin Men Juniors 40 / 43
Matteo Armante Men Juniors 41 / 43
Gabriele Bergo Men Juniors 42 / 43
Yuri Dal vecchio Men Juniors 43 / 43
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 29
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 2 / 29
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 3 / 29
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 4 / 29
Luca Braidot Men Elite 5 / 29
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 6 / 29
Marco Ponta Men Elite 7 / 29
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 8 / 29
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 9 / 29
Martino Fruet Men Elite 10 / 29
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 11 / 29
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 12 / 29
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 13 / 29
Giuseppe Lamastra Men Elite 14 / 29
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 15 / 29
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 16 / 29
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 17 / 29
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 18 / 29
Nicholas Pettina Men Elite 19 / 29
Antonio Lavieri Men Elite 20 / 29
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 21 / 29
Flaviano Mogavero Men Elite 22 / 29
Riccardo Costantini Men Elite 23 / 29
Pietro Pavoni Men Elite 24 / 29
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 25 / 29
Federico Piccin Men Elite 26 / 29
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 27 / 29
Mirko Calvi Men Elite 28 / 29
Leonardo Santeramo Men Elite 29 / 29
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 6
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 2 / 6
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 6
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 4 / 6
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 5 / 6
Krizia Ruggeri Women Elite 6 / 6
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 1 / 31
Stefano Sala Men Under 23 2 / 31
Daniel Smarzaro Men Under 23 3 / 31
Riccardo Bennati Men Under 23 4 / 31
Luca De nicola Men Under 23 5 / 31
Matteo Mandatori Men Under 23 6 / 31
Simone Perna Men Under 23 7 / 31
Alessandro Di santo Men Under 23 8 / 31
Andrea Marchi Men Under 23 9 / 31
Moreno Pellizzon Men Under 23 10 / 31
Luca Andreatta Men Under 23 11 / 31
Alessio Barattin Men Under 23 12 / 31
Simone Moletta Men Under 23 13 / 31
Elia Pedrali Men Under 23 14 / 31
Michael Capati Men Under 23 15 / 31
Simone Segat Men Under 23 16 / 31
Mauro Caneva Men Under 23 17 / 31
Daniele Panzarini Men Under 23 18 / 31
Andrea Di federico Men Under 23 19 / 31
Matteo Abate Men Under 23 20 / 31
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Under 23 21 / 31
Rudy Molinari Men Under 23 22 / 31
Antonio Russo Men Under 23 23 / 31
Eros Capati Men Under 23 24 / 31
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Under 23 25 / 31
Simone Del giovane Men Under 23 26 / 31
Daniele Luchini Men Under 23 27 / 31
Michele Minucci Men Under 23 28 / 31
Manuel Foresta Men Under 23 29 / 31
Nicola Toniolo Men Under 23 30 / 31
Giulio Bettiol Men Under 23 31 / 31

Giro d'Italia Cross #5 - Roma (Jan 6 2016)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 34
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 2 / 34
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 3 / 34
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 4 / 34
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 5 / 34
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 6 / 34
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 7 / 34
Alessandro Picco Men Juniors 8 / 34
Roberto Loconsolo Men Juniors 9 / 34
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 10 / 34
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 11 / 34
Mattia Consolaro Men Juniors 12 / 34
Samuele Bidini Men Juniors 13 / 34
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 14 / 34
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 15 / 34
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 16 / 34
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 17 / 34
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 18 / 34
Matteo Zurlo Men Juniors 19 / 34
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 20 / 34
Christian Mariani Men Juniors 21 / 34
Paolo Fragassi Men Juniors 22 / 34
Alessandro Sereni Men Juniors 23 / 34
Alessio Cilli Men Juniors 24 / 34
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 25 / 34
Lorenzo Andolfi Men Juniors 26 / 34
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 27 / 34
Stefano Alecci Men Juniors 28 / 34
Alessio Pignocchi Men Juniors 29 / 34
Mattia Zoccolanti Men Juniors 30 / 34
Matteo Armante Men Juniors 31 / 34
Alfredo Cairo Men Juniors 32 / 34
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 33 / 34
Gabriele Bergo Men Juniors 34 / 34
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 35
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 2 / 35
Stefano Sala Men Elite 3 / 35
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 4 / 35
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 5 / 35
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 6 / 35
Michael Capati Men Elite 7 / 35
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 8 / 35
Luca Ursino Men Elite 9 / 35
Luca De nicola Men Elite 10 / 35
Simone Perna Men Elite 11 / 35
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 12 / 35
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 13 / 35
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 14 / 35
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 15 / 35
Federico Mandelli Men Elite 16 / 35
Mattia Marcelli Men Elite 17 / 35
Antonio Lavieri Men Elite 18 / 35
Eros Capati Men Elite 19 / 35
Flaviano Mogavero Men Elite 20 / 35
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 21 / 35
Riccardo Costantini Men Elite 22 / 35
Pietro Pavoni Men Elite 23 / 35
Simone Del giovane Men Elite 24 / 35
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 25 / 35
Michele Salza Men Elite 26 / 35
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 27 / 35
Andrea Di federico Men Elite 28 / 35
Emanuele Pizzo Men Elite 29 / 35
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 30 / 35
Antonio Russo Men Elite 31 / 35
Michele Minucci Men Elite 32 / 35
Simone Masciarelli Men Elite 33 / 35
Matteo Greco Men Elite 34 / 35
Domenico Abruzzese Men Elite 35 / 35
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 16
Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 16
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 3 / 16
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 4 / 16
Sara Casasola Women Elite 5 / 16
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 6 / 16
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 7 / 16
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 8 / 16
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 9 / 16
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 10 / 16
Arianna Ingegneri Women Elite 11 / 16
Giorgia Priarone Women Elite 12 / 16
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 13 / 16
Cecilia Matteoli Women Elite 14 / 16
Jennifer Manco Women Elite 15 / 16
Miriam Negro Women Elite 16 / 16

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 27
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 13 / 27
Elena Valentini Women Elite 17 / 27
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 22 / 27
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 6 / 43
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 21 / 43
Stefano Sala Men Elite 27 / 43

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 26 / 32
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 31 / 32

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 36 / 52
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 9 / 58
Elena Valentini Women Elite 35 / 58

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 27 2015)

Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 45 / 56
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 46 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 21 / 63
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 30 / 63
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 46 / 63
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 42 / 61
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 49 / 61
Eva Lechner Women Elite 8 / 63
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 13 / 63
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 21 / 63
Elena Valentini Women Elite 59 / 63
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 7 / 55
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 27 / 55

Crossrace GP Luzern (Dec 26 2015)

Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 19
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 8 / 19
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 18 / 37

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 10 / 65
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 18 / 65
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 39 / 65
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 47 / 65
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 54 / 70
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 66 / 70
Eva Lechner Women Elite 3 / 63
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 24 / 63
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 27 / 63
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 2 / 48
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 20 / 48

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 40 / 51

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 33
Elena Valentini Women Elite 17 / 33
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 20 / 33
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 2 / 44
Stefano Sala Men Elite 37 / 44

Giro d'Italia Cross #4 - Montalto di Castro - VT (Dec 13 2015)

Michele Bassani Men Juniors 1 / 40
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 2 / 40
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 3 / 40
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 4 / 40
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 5 / 40
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 6 / 40
Paolo Fragassi Men Juniors 7 / 40
Roberto Loconsolo Men Juniors 8 / 40
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 9 / 40
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 10 / 40
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 11 / 40
Tomas Segatori Men Juniors 12 / 40
Federico Spinetti Men Juniors 13 / 40
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 14 / 40
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 15 / 40
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 16 / 40
Samuele Bidini Men Juniors 17 / 40
Alessandro Sereni Men Juniors 18 / 40
Kevin Biagi Men Juniors 19 / 40
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 20 / 40
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 21 / 40
Lorenzo Andolfi Men Juniors 22 / 40
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 23 / 40
Vincenzo De rosa Men Juniors 24 / 40
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 25 / 40
Lorenzo Cataldo Men Juniors 26 / 40
Riccardo Caputo Men Juniors 27 / 40
Alessio Cilli Men Juniors 28 / 40
Alessandro Picco Men Juniors 29 / 40
Salvatore Palmieri Men Juniors 30 / 40
Stefano Alecci Men Juniors 31 / 40
Antony Morini Men Juniors 32 / 40
Antonio Santarpia Men Juniors 33 / 40
Matteo Armante Men Juniors 34 / 40
Alessio Pignocchi Men Juniors 35 / 40
Samuele Reggidori Men Juniors 36 / 40
Gabriele Carraroli Men Juniors 37 / 40
Mattia Zoccolanti Men Juniors 38 / 40
Nicolo Bonaventura Men Juniors 39 / 40
Gabriele Bergo Men Juniors 40 / 40
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 1 / 30
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 2 / 30
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 3 / 30
Marco Bianco Men Elite 4 / 30
Marco Ponta Men Elite 5 / 30
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 6 / 30
Luca De nicola Men Elite 7 / 30
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 8 / 30
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 9 / 30
Federico Mandelli Men Elite 10 / 30
Luca Ursino Men Elite 11 / 30
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 12 / 30
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 13 / 30
Michael Capati Men Elite 14 / 30
Simone Perna Men Elite 15 / 30
Paolo Pavoni Men Elite 16 / 30
Antonio Lavieri Men Elite 17 / 30
Eros Capati Men Elite 18 / 30
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 19 / 30
Pietro Pavoni Men Elite 20 / 30
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 21 / 30
Andrea Di federico Men Elite 22 / 30
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 23 / 30
Emanuele Pizzo Men Elite 24 / 30
Francesco Acqvaviva Men Elite 25 / 30
Simone Del giovane Men Elite 26 / 30
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 27 / 30
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 28 / 30
Michele Salza Men Elite 29 / 30
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Elite 30 / 30
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 16
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 2 / 16
Sara Casasola Women Elite 3 / 16
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 16
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 5 / 16
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 6 / 16
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 7 / 16
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 8 / 16
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 9 / 16
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 10 / 16
Valentina Iaccheri Women Elite 11 / 16
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 12 / 16
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 13 / 16
Arianna Ingegneri Women Elite 14 / 16
Dorotea Gilioli viola Women Elite 15 / 16
Cecilia Matteoli Women Elite 16 / 16

20 ème. Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia (Dec 13 2015)

Paolo Bravini Men Elite 29 / 62

Ciclocross del Ponte (Dec 8 2015)

Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 1 / 29
Alessandro Picco Men Juniors 2 / 29
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 3 / 29
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 4 / 29
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 5 / 29
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 6 / 29
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 7 / 29
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 8 / 29
Roberto Loconsolo Men Juniors 9 / 29
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 10 / 29
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 11 / 29
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 12 / 29
Matteo Zurlo Men Juniors 13 / 29
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 14 / 29
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 15 / 29
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 16 / 29
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 17 / 29
Mattia Consolaro Men Juniors 18 / 29
Andrea Martinelli Men Juniors 19 / 29
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 20 / 29
Luca Colnaghi Men Juniors 21 / 29
Lorenzo Del sant Men Juniors 22 / 29
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 23 / 29
Matteo Faes Men Juniors 24 / 29
Lorenzo Andolfi Men Juniors 25 / 29
Paolo Fragassi Men Juniors 26 / 29
Emanuele Meneghin Men Juniors 27 / 29
Costantino Cesca Men Juniors 28 / 29
Yuri Dal vecchio Men Juniors 29 / 29
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 2 / 43
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 4 / 43
Luca Braidot Men Elite 6 / 43
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 7 / 43
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 8 / 43
Martino Fruet Men Elite 9 / 43
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 10 / 43
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 11 / 43
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 12 / 43
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 13 / 43
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 14 / 43
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 15 / 43
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 16 / 43
Luca Ursino Men Elite 18 / 43
Federico Mandelli Men Elite 19 / 43
Stefano Sala Men Elite 22 / 43
Mauro Caneva Men Elite 23 / 43
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 24 / 43
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 25 / 43
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 27 / 43
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 28 / 43
Alessandro Di santo Men Elite 29 / 43
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 30 / 43
Simone Segat Men Elite 31 / 43
Alessio Barattin Men Elite 32 / 43
Francesco Acqvaviva Men Elite 33 / 43
Rudy Molinari Men Elite 35 / 43
Federico Piccin Men Elite 36 / 43
Matteo Abate Men Elite 37 / 43
Christian Recalcati Men Elite 38 / 43
Andrea Muraro Men Elite 39 / 43
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 40 / 43
Mirko Calvi Men Elite 41 / 43
Simone Del giovane Men Elite 42 / 43
Giulio Bettiol Men Elite 43 / 43
Nicola Toniolo Men Elite 44 / 43
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 31
Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 31
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 3 / 31
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 31
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 5 / 31
Sara Casasola Women Elite 6 / 31
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 7 / 31
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 8 / 31
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 9 / 31
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 10 / 31
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 11 / 31
Anna Lirussi Women Elite 12 / 31
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 13 / 31
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 14 / 31
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 15 / 31
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 16 / 31
Francesca Selva Women Elite 17 / 31
Nicole D'agostin Women Elite 18 / 31
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 19 / 31
Arianna Ingegneri Women Elite 20 / 31
Giulia Dal pozzo Women Elite 21 / 31
Aurora Marchetti Women Elite 22 / 31
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 23 / 31
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 24 / 31
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 25 / 31
Chiara Rocchi Women Elite 26 / 31
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 27 / 31
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 28 / 31
Tamara Rucco Women Elite 29 / 31
Giulia Bez Women Elite 30 / 31
Jessica Dalto Women Elite 31 / 31

Flandriencross Hamme (Nov 29 2015)

Gianni Vermeiren Men Under 23 34 / 39

International Cyclocross Selle SMP -7° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82 (Nov 29 2015)

Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 1 / 37
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 2 / 37
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 3 / 37
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 4 / 37
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 5 / 37
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 6 / 37
Alessandro Picco Men Juniors 7 / 37
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 8 / 37
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 9 / 37
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 10 / 37
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 11 / 37
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 12 / 37
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 13 / 37
Paolo Rossetti Men Juniors 14 / 37
Michele Dreossi Men Juniors 15 / 37
Mattia Consolaro Men Juniors 16 / 37
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 17 / 37
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 18 / 37
Andrea Martinelli Men Juniors 19 / 37
Matteo Zurlo Men Juniors 20 / 37
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 21 / 37
Matteo Cucchi Men Juniors 22 / 37
Luca Colnaghi Men Juniors 23 / 37
Matteo Faes Men Juniors 24 / 37
Alberto Cosentino Men Juniors 25 / 37
Vanni Frassoni Men Juniors 26 / 37
Dario Gargantini Men Juniors 27 / 37
Davide De robertis Men Juniors 28 / 37
Kevin Biagi Men Juniors 29 / 37
Alessandro Loiero Men Juniors 30 / 37
Costantino Cesca Men Juniors 31 / 37
Rudy Zandonai Men Juniors 32 / 37
Klaus Rechenmacher Men Juniors 33 / 37
Davide Brambilla Men Juniors 34 / 37
Federico Piccolo Men Juniors 35 / 37
Samuel Barbaglia Men Juniors 36 / 37
Lorenzo Iseppi Men Juniors 37 / 37
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 1 / 58
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 2 / 58
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 3 / 58
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 4 / 58
Martino Fruet Men Elite 5 / 58
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 6 / 58
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 7 / 58
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 8 / 58
Luca Braidot Men Elite 10 / 58
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 11 / 58
Stefano Sala Men Elite 12 / 58
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 13 / 58
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 14 / 58
Federico Mandelli Men Elite 15 / 58
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 16 / 58
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 17 / 58
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 18 / 58
Giulio Valfre Men Elite 19 / 58
Mauro Caneva Men Elite 20 / 58
Luca Ursino Men Elite 21 / 58
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 22 / 58
Elia Pedrali Men Elite 23 / 58
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 24 / 58
Alessandro Di santo Men Elite 25 / 58
Roberto Barone Men Elite 26 / 58
Rudy Molinari Men Elite 27 / 58
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 29 / 58
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 30 / 58
Marcello Merlino Men Elite 31 / 58
Andrea Zanzi Men Elite 32 / 58
Alessio Barattin Men Elite 33 / 58
Fabrizio Butto' Men Elite 34 / 58
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 35 / 58
Matteo Abate Men Elite 36 / 58
Fabio Bergomi Men Elite 37 / 58
Riccardo Varè Men Elite 38 / 58
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 39 / 58
Davide Pacchiardo Men Elite 40 / 58
Nicolò Oggioni Men Elite 41 / 58
Christian Recalcati Men Elite 42 / 58
Simone Cattaneo Men Elite 43 / 58
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 44 / 58
Matteo Valsecchi Men Elite 45 / 58
Simone Pont Men Elite 46 / 58
Giovanni Giuliani Men Elite 47 / 58
Alessandro Piffaretti Men Elite 48 / 58
Matteo Speroni Men Elite 49 / 58
Simone Cerio Men Elite 50 / 58
Andrea Beccaletto Men Elite 51 / 58
Alberto Polla Men Elite 52 / 58
Samuele Bianchi Men Elite 53 / 58
Andrea Pisaroni Men Elite 54 / 58
Samuele Bosisio Men Elite 56 / 58
Biagio Curino Men Elite 57 / 58
Mirko Mauri Men Elite 58 / 58
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 31
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 2 / 31
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 31
Sara Casasola Women Elite 4 / 31
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 5 / 31
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 6 / 31
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 7 / 31
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 8 / 31
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 9 / 31
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 10 / 31
Anna Lirussi Women Elite 11 / 31
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 12 / 31
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 13 / 31
Francesca Selva Women Elite 14 / 31
Matilde Bolzan Women Elite 15 / 31
Katia Moro Women Elite 16 / 31
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 17 / 31
Elena Valentini Women Elite 18 / 31
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 19 / 31
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 20 / 31
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 21 / 31
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 22 / 31
Chiara Rocchi Women Elite 23 / 31
Fiorile Allocca Women Elite 24 / 31
Giorgia Stegagnolo Women Elite 25 / 31
Alice Piganzoli Women Elite 26 / 31
Giulia Lazzari Women Elite 27 / 31
Valentina Mariotto Women Elite 28 / 31
Francesca Pisciali Women Elite 29 / 31
Jessica Gnemmi Women Elite 30 / 31
Marta Bassani Women Elite 31 / 31

UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (Nov 22 2015)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 9 / 40
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 15 / 40
Elena Valentini Women Elite 38 / 40

SOUDAL Classics - GP Hasselt (Nov 21 2015)

Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 27 / 28
Elena Valentini Women Elite 16 / 23

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 15 2015)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 19 / 25
Riccardo Bennati Men Under 23 32 / 35

Ciclocross Città di Schio (Nov 15 2015)

Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 1 / 22
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 2 / 22
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 3 / 22
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 4 / 22
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 5 / 22
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 6 / 22
Matteo Zurlo Men Juniors 7 / 22
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 8 / 22
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 9 / 22
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 10 / 22
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 11 / 22
Alessandro Picco Men Juniors 12 / 22
Nicola Taffarel Men Juniors 13 / 22
Matteo Faes Men Juniors 14 / 22
Costantino Cesca Men Juniors 15 / 22
Michele Dreossi Men Juniors 16 / 22
Emanuele Meneghin Men Juniors 17 / 22
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 18 / 22
Andrea Martinelli Men Juniors 19 / 22
Yuri Dal vecchio Men Juniors 20 / 22
Lorenzo Iseppi Men Juniors 21 / 22
Rudy Zandonai Men Juniors 22 / 22
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 37
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 2 / 37
Marco Ponta Men Elite 3 / 37
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 4 / 37
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 5 / 37
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 6 / 37
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 7 / 37
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 8 / 37
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 9 / 37
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 10 / 37
Martino Fruet Men Elite 11 / 37
Stefano Sala Men Elite 12 / 37
Luca De nicola Men Elite 13 / 37
Marco Bianco Men Elite 14 / 37
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 15 / 37
Luca Ursino Men Elite 16 / 37
Rudy Molinari Men Elite 17 / 37
Simone Segat Men Elite 18 / 37
Federico Mandelli Men Elite 19 / 37
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 20 / 37
Alessandro Di santo Men Elite 21 / 37
Alessio Barattin Men Elite 22 / 37
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 23 / 37
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 24 / 37
Federico Piccin Men Elite 25 / 37
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 26 / 37
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 27 / 37
Christian Recalcati Men Elite 28 / 37
Andrea Di federico Men Elite 28 / 37
Nicola Toniolo Men Elite 30 / 37
Elia Tomassi Men Elite 31 / 37
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Elite 32 / 37
Giulio Bettiol Men Elite 33 / 37
Andrea Muraro Men Elite 34 / 37
Mirko Calvi Men Elite 35 / 37
Marco Seno Men Elite 36 / 37
Cipriano Gottardi Men Elite 37 / 37
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 26
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 2 / 26
Sara Casasola Women Elite 3 / 26
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 26
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 5 / 26
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 6 / 26
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 7 / 26
Anna Lirussi Women Elite 8 / 26
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 9 / 26
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 10 / 26
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 11 / 26
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 12 / 26
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 13 / 26
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 14 / 26
Matilde Bolzan Women Elite 15 / 26
Arianna Ingegneri Women Elite 16 / 26
Nicole D'agostin Women Elite 17 / 26
Francesca Selva Women Elite 18 / 26
Dorotea Gilioli viola Women Elite 19 / 26
Giulia Dal pozzo Women Elite 20 / 26
Valentina Mariotto Women Elite 21 / 26
Chiara Rocchi Women Elite 22 / 26
Francesca Pisciali Women Elite 23 / 26
Giulia Bez Women Elite 24 / 26
Aurora Manente Women Elite 25 / 26

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Nov 15 2015)

Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 4 / 11

SOUDAL Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2015)

Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 30 / 31
Elena Valentini Women Elite 16 / 21

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2015)

Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 42 / 51

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 11 / 64
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 13 / 64
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 21 / 64
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 9 / 38
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 14 / 38
Sara Casasola Women Elite 15 / 38
Elena Valentini Women Elite 23 / 38
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 3 / 58
Gianni Vermeiren Men Under 23 58 / 58

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2015)

Gianni Vermeiren Men Under 23 41 / 51

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 1 2015)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 4 / 32
Elena Valentini Women Elite 20 / 32
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 4 / 39
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 39 / 39

Giro d'Italia Cross #2 - Portoferraio - Isola d'Elba - Livorno (Nov 1 2015)

Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 1 / 33
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 2 / 33
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 3 / 33
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 4 / 33
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 5 / 33
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 6 / 33
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 7 / 33
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 8 / 33
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 9 / 33
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 10 / 33
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 11 / 33
Roberto Loconsolo Men Juniors 12 / 33
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 13 / 33
Samuele Bidini Men Juniors 14 / 33
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 15 / 33
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 16 / 33
Alessandro Sereni Men Juniors 17 / 33
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 18 / 33
Kevin Biagi Men Juniors 19 / 33
Lorenzo Andolfi Men Juniors 20 / 33
Tomas Segatori Men Juniors 21 / 33
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 22 / 33
Paolo Fragassi Men Juniors 23 / 33
Lorenzo Cataldo Men Juniors 24 / 33
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 25 / 33
Mattia Zoccolanti Men Juniors 26 / 33
Vincenzo De rosa Men Juniors 27 / 33
Gabriele Carraroli Men Juniors 28 / 33
Matteo Armante Men Juniors 29 / 33
Stefano Alecci Men Juniors 30 / 33
Leonardo Massei Men Juniors 31 / 33
Gabriele Bergo Men Juniors 32 / 33
Yari Filadoro Men Juniors 33 / 33
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 1 / 35
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 2 / 35
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 3 / 35
Marco Bianco Men Elite 4 / 35
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 5 / 35
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 6 / 35
Marco Ponta Men Elite 7 / 35
Stefano Sala Men Elite 8 / 35
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 9 / 35
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 10 / 35
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 11 / 35
Luca Ursino Men Elite 12 / 35
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 13 / 35
Luca De nicola Men Elite 14 / 35
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 15 / 35
Simone Perna Men Elite 16 / 35
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 17 / 35
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 18 / 35
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 19 / 35
Michael Capati Men Elite 20 / 35
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 21 / 35
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 22 / 35
Antonio Lavieri Men Elite 23 / 35
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 24 / 35
Alessandro Di santo Men Elite 25 / 35
Mauro Caneva Men Elite 26 / 35
Emanuele Pizzo Men Elite 27 / 35
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 28 / 35
Simone Del giovane Men Elite 29 / 35
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 30 / 35
Christian Recalcati Men Elite 31 / 35
Andrea Almonti Men Elite 32 / 35
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Elite 33 / 35
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 34 / 35
Michele Minucci Men Elite 35 / 35
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 19
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 2 / 19
Sara Casasola Women Elite 3 / 19
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 4 / 19
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 5 / 19
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 6 / 19
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 7 / 19
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 8 / 19
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 9 / 19
Anna Lirussi Women Elite 10 / 19
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 11 / 19
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 12 / 19
Valentina Iaccheri Women Elite 14 / 19
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 15 / 19
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 16 / 19
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 17 / 19
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 18 / 19
Giorgia Stegagnolo Women Elite 19 / 19

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Tabor (Oct 28 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 24 / 58

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 25 2015)

Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 7 / 17
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 21 / 32
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 27 / 32
Riccardo Bennati Men Elite 32 / 32

Giro d'Italia Cross #1 - Fiuggi - Frosinone (Oct 25 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 43
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 2 / 43
Lorenzo Calloni Men Juniors 3 / 43
Alberto Brancati Men Juniors 4 / 43
Edoardo Xillo Men Juniors 5 / 43
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 6 / 43
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 7 / 43
Giulio Galli Men Juniors 8 / 43
Patrick Favaro Men Juniors 9 / 43
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 10 / 43
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 11 / 43
Samuele Bidini Men Juniors 12 / 43
Paolo Fragassi Men Juniors 13 / 43
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 14 / 43
Mattia Consolaro Men Juniors 15 / 43
Raffaele Lavieri Men Juniors 16 / 43
Salvatore Palmieri Men Juniors 17 / 43
Tomas Segatori Men Juniors 18 / 43
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 19 / 43
Vincenzo De rosa Men Juniors 20 / 43
Roberto Loconsolo Men Juniors 21 / 43
Kevin Biagi Men Juniors 22 / 43
Federico Spinetti Men Juniors 23 / 43
Lorenzo Cataldo Men Juniors 24 / 43
Alessandro Sereni Men Juniors 25 / 43
Giuseppe Mastrototaro Men Juniors 26 / 43
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 27 / 43
Bruno Marchetti Men Juniors 28 / 43
Lorenzo Andolfi Men Juniors 29 / 43
Leonardo Fanfulla Men Juniors 30 / 43
Alessandro Tovo Men Juniors 31 / 43
Antony Morini Men Juniors 32 / 43
Antonio Santarpia Men Juniors 33 / 43
Alessandro Cataldi Men Juniors 34 / 43
Stefano Alecci Men Juniors 35 / 43
Matia Poloni Men Juniors 36 / 43
Valerio Gratissi Men Juniors 37 / 43
Mattia Zoccolanti Men Juniors 38 / 43
Alessio Cilli Men Juniors 39 / 43
Gabriele Carraroli Men Juniors 40 / 43
Matteo Armante Men Juniors 41 / 43
Gianluca Trancucci Men Juniors 42 / 43
Gabriele Bergo Men Juniors 43 / 43
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 37
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 2 / 37
Marco Bianco Men Elite 3 / 37
Stefano Sala Men Elite 4 / 37
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 5 / 37
Marco Ponta Men Elite 6 / 37
Luca De nicola Men Elite 7 / 37
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 8 / 37
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 9 / 37
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 10 / 37
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 11 / 37
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 12 / 37
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 13 / 37
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 14 / 37
Michael Capati Men Elite 15 / 37
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 16 / 37
Mauro Caneva Men Elite 17 / 37
Simone Perna Men Elite 18 / 37
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 19 / 37
Antonio Lavieri Men Elite 20 / 37
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 21 / 37
Francesco Acqvaviva Men Elite 22 / 37
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 23 / 37
Riccardo Costantini Men Elite 24 / 37
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 25 / 37
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 26 / 37
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 27 / 37
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 28 / 37
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 29 / 37
Gianluca Giorgilli Men Elite 30 / 37
Simone Del giovane Men Elite 31 / 37
Leonardo Santeramo Men Elite 32 / 37
Michele Salza Men Elite 33 / 37
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Elite 34 / 37
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 35 / 37
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 36 / 37
Michele Minucci Men Elite 37 / 37
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 26
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 2 / 26
Sara Casasola Women Elite 3 / 26
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 4 / 26
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 5 / 26
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 6 / 26
Elena Valentini Women Elite 7 / 26
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 8 / 26
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 9 / 26
Francesca Baroni Women Elite 10 / 26
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 11 / 26
Anna Lirussi Women Elite 12 / 26
Francesca Selva Women Elite 13 / 26
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 14 / 26
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 15 / 26
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 16 / 26
Giorgia Stegagnolo Women Elite 17 / 26
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 18 / 26
Valentina Iaccheri Women Elite 19 / 26
Krizia Ruggeri Women Elite 20 / 26
Arianna Ingegneri Women Elite 21 / 26
Cecilia Matteoli Women Elite 22 / 26
Martina Cozzari Women Elite 23 / 26
Maria Laura tufi Women Elite 24 / 26
Jennifer Manco Women Elite 25 / 26
Miriam Negro Women Elite 26 / 26

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2015)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 8 / 51
Elena Valentini Women Elite 25 / 51
Marco Bianco Men Elite 8 / 41
Marco Bianco Men Elite 24 / 41

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 4 / 57
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 11 / 57
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 29 / 57
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 36 / 64
Marco Bianco Men Elite 44 / 64
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 45 / 64
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 51
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 51
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 1 / 46
Stefano Sala Men Under 23 24 / 46
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 37 / 46

GP 5 Sterne Region (Oct 11 2015)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 3 / 24
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 7 / 24
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 9 / 24
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 15 / 24
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 22 / 24

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Dielsdorf (Oct 4 2015)

Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 14 / 37
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 15 / 37
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 16 / 37
Elena Valentini Women Elite 20 / 37
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 28 / 37
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 30 / 37
Francesca Saccu Women Elite 31 / 37
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 33 / 37
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 12 / 43
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 22 / 43
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 29 / 43
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 30 / 43
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 33 / 43

Radcross Illnau (Sep 27 2015)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 19
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 6 / 28
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 12 / 28
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 18 / 28
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 20 / 28
Marco Bianco Men Elite 22 / 28

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 45

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 13 2015)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 32
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 6 / 32
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 25 / 49
Daniel Smarzaro Men Elite 36 / 49
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 39 / 49

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 5 / 51

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 4 / 47

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 6 / 71
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 7 / 71
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 13 / 71
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 21 / 71
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 10 / 52
Luca Braidot Men Elite 12 / 52
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 45
Eva Lechner Women Elite 31 / 45
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 41 / 45
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 10 / 49
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 24 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 5 / 71
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 6 / 71
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 17 / 71
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 24 / 71
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 45 / 71
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 15 / 65
Luca Braidot Men Elite 29 / 65
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 47 / 65
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 51 / 65
Marco Ponta Men Elite 52 / 65
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 52
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 17 / 52
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 37 / 52
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 7 / 49
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 27 / 49

Cyclo-cross International de Nommay (Jan 18 2015)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 16 / 28
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 22 / 28
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 23 / 28

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 15 / 23

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 36 / 38

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (Jan 17 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 18
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 2 / 18
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 3 / 18
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 4 / 18
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 6 / 18
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 7 / 18
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 8 / 18
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 9 / 18
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 10 / 18
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 11 / 18
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 13 / 18
Matteo Noro Men Juniors 14 / 18
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 15 / 18
Lorenzo Gumiero Men Juniors 16 / 18
Dario Gargantini Men Juniors 17 / 18
Luca Braidot Men Elite 5 / 33
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 6 / 33
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 7 / 33
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 8 / 33
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 9 / 33
Marco Ponta Men Elite 12 / 33
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 13 / 33
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 16 / 33
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 20 / 33
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 21 / 33
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 22 / 33
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 23 / 33
Andrea Marchi Men Elite 24 / 33
Massimo Rosa Men Elite 25 / 33
Davide Cantù Men Elite 26 / 33
Simone Ravanelli Men Elite 27 / 33
Daniele Cantoni Men Elite 28 / 33
Zakaria Hmouddan Men Elite 29 / 33
Giovanni Giuliani Men Elite 30 / 33
Alberto Nicodemo Men Elite 31 / 33
Federico Borella Men Elite 32 / 33
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 17
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 2 / 17
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 17
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 17
Elena Valentini Women Elite 6 / 17
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 7 / 17
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 8 / 17
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 10 / 17
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 11 / 17
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 12 / 17
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 13 / 17
Anna Faoro Women Elite 14 / 17
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 15 / 17
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 16 / 17

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 12 2015)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 29 / 31

Italian National Championships (Jan 11 2015)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 39
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 2 / 39
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 3 / 39
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 4 / 39
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 5 / 39
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 6 / 39
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 7 / 39
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 8 / 39
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 9 / 39
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 10 / 39
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 11 / 39
Francesco Labbrozzi Men Juniors 12 / 39
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 13 / 39
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 14 / 39
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 15 / 39
Cristian Buttò Men Juniors 16 / 39
Antonio Meccariello Men Juniors 17 / 39
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 18 / 39
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 19 / 39
Matteo Noro Men Juniors 20 / 39
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 21 / 39
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 22 / 39
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 23 / 39
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 24 / 39
Alessandro Sereni Men Juniors 25 / 39
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 26 / 39
Kristian Feresin Men Juniors 27 / 39
Tomas Segatori Men Juniors 28 / 39
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Juniors 29 / 39
Luigi D'amico Men Juniors 30 / 39
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 31 / 39
Stefano Gaudio Men Juniors 32 / 39
Mattia Patruno Men Juniors 33 / 39
Giulio Gaudio Men Juniors 34 / 39
Mattia Comacchio Men Juniors 35 / 39
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 36 / 39
Giuseppe Mastrototaro Men Juniors 37 / 39
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 38 / 39
Michael Piergiovanni Men Juniors 39 / 39
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 1 / 22
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 2 / 22
Luca Braidot Men Elite 3 / 22
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 4 / 22
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 5 / 22
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 6 / 22
Martino Fruet Men Elite 7 / 22
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 8 / 22
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 9 / 22
Marco Ponta Men Elite 10 / 22
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 11 / 22
Giulio Valfrè Men Elite 12 / 22
Pasquale Sirica Men Elite 13 / 22
Luca Ursino Men Elite 14 / 22
Roberto Barone Men Elite 15 / 22
Mattia Santoro Men Elite 16 / 22
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 17 / 22
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 18 / 22
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 19 / 22
Michele Salza Men Elite 20 / 22
Giuseppe Pesce Men Elite 21 / 22
Flaviano Mogavero Men Elite 22 / 22
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 41
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 41
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 3 / 41
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 4 / 41
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 5 / 41
Elena Valentini Women Elite 6 / 41
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 7 / 41
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 8 / 41
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 9 / 41
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 10 / 41
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 11 / 41
Nicole Dal santo Women Elite 12 / 41
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 13 / 41
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 14 / 41
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 15 / 41
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 16 / 41
Anna Faoro Women Elite 17 / 41
Krizia Ruggeri Women Elite 18 / 41
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 19 / 41
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 20 / 41
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 21 / 41
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 22 / 41
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 23 / 41
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 24 / 41
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 25 / 41
Gloria Manzoni Women Elite 26 / 41
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 27 / 41
Aurora Marchetti Women Elite 28 / 41
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 29 / 41
Vittoria Reati Women Elite 30 / 41
Alessandra Mastrototaro Women Elite 31 / 41
Valentina Cazzaro Women Elite 32 / 41
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 33 / 41
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 34 / 41
Maria Benedetta palumbo Women Elite 35 / 41
Isabella Strizzi Women Elite 36 / 41
Giulia Orlando Women Elite 37 / 41
Gessica Macor Women Elite 38 / 41
Miriam Negro Women Elite 39 / 41
Jennifer Manco Women Elite 40 / 41
Cristina Scarasciullo Women Elite 41 / 41
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 1 / 25
Luca De nicola Men Under 23 2 / 25
Manuel Todaro Men Under 23 3 / 25
Simone Perna Men Under 23 4 / 25
Tommaso Caneva Men Under 23 5 / 25
Stefano Valdrighi Men Under 23 6 / 25
Moreno Pellizzon Men Under 23 7 / 25
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 8 / 25
Giacomo Colona Men Under 23 9 / 25
Luca Andreatta Men Under 23 10 / 25
Luca Quattrini Men Under 23 11 / 25
Daniele Panzarini Men Under 23 12 / 25
Patrizio Leoni Men Under 23 13 / 25
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Under 23 14 / 25
Michael Capati Men Under 23 15 / 25
Marco Carozzo Men Under 23 16 / 25
Gianni Vermeiren Men Under 23 17 / 25
Andrea Di federico Men Under 23 18 / 25
Alessio Barattin Men Under 23 19 / 25
Manuel Foresta Men Under 23 20 / 25
Nicola Parenti Men Under 23 21 / 25
Davide Cantù Men Under 23 22 / 25
Samuele Giuseri Men Under 23 23 / 25
Biagio Curino Men Under 23 24 / 25
Mauro Piccolo Men Under 23 25 / 25

National Trophy Series #6 - Derby (Jan 4 2015)

Federico Bernasconi Men Elite 54 / 55

Radquer Bussnang (Jan 2 2015)

Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 16 / 29
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 18 / 29

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 38 / 59
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 51 / 59

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 10 / 45
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 11 / 45
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 23 / 45
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 36 / 47
Eva Lechner Women Elite 5 / 50
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 7 / 50
Elena Valentini Women Elite 20 / 50
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 12 / 54

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 10 / 60
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 13 / 60
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 15 / 60
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 29 / 60
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 38 / 60
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 47 / 60
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 25 / 53
Eva Lechner Women Elite 5 / 51
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 51
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 21 / 41
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 36 / 41

Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen (Dec 26 2014)

Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 15 / 26
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 19 / 26

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 7 / 63
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 10 / 63
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 11 / 63
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 24 / 63
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 33 / 63
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 41 / 63
Marco Bianco Men Elite 45 / 57
Eva Lechner Women Elite 8 / 54
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 54
Elena Valentini Women Elite 31 / 54
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 18 / 42
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 32 / 42

Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross Essen (Dec 20 2014)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 15 / 33

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 7 / 26
Elena Valentini Women Elite 9 / 26
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 21 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 3 / 23
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 29 / 35

Giro d'Italia Cross #4 - Padova (Dec 14 2014)

Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 1 / 35
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 2 / 35
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 3 / 35
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 4 / 35
Alessandro Covi Men Juniors 5 / 35
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 6 / 35
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 7 / 35
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 8 / 35
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 9 / 35
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 10 / 35
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 11 / 35
Cristian Buttò Men Juniors 12 / 35
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 13 / 35
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 14 / 35
Federico Proietti Men Juniors 15 / 35
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 16 / 35
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 17 / 35
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 18 / 35
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 19 / 35
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 20 / 35
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 21 / 35
Francesco Labbrozzi Men Juniors 22 / 35
Kristian Feresin Men Juniors 23 / 35
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 24 / 35
Andrea Dalla pria Men Juniors 25 / 35
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 26 / 35
Matteo Zurlo Men Juniors 27 / 35
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 28 / 35
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 29 / 35
Emanuele Fidanzio Men Juniors 30 / 35
Stefano Gaudio Men Juniors 31 / 35
Giulio Bettiol Men Juniors 32 / 35
Giulio Gaudio Men Juniors 33 / 35
Mattia Comacchio Men Juniors 34 / 35
William Marian Men Juniors 35 / 35
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 1 / 40
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 2 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 3 / 40
Luca Braidot Men Elite 4 / 40
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 6 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 7 / 40
Cristian Cominelli Men Elite 8 / 40
Marco Ponta Men Elite 9 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 10 / 40
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 11 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 12 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 13 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 14 / 40
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 15 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 17 / 40
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 18 / 40
Simone Perna Men Elite 19 / 40
Nicolo Ferrazzo Men Elite 20 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Elite 21 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 22 / 40
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 23 / 40
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 24 / 40
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 25 / 40
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 26 / 40
Alessandro Naspi Men Elite 27 / 40
Roberto Barone Men Elite 28 / 40
Simone Casanova Men Elite 29 / 40
Alex Bondavalli Men Elite 30 / 40
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 31 / 40
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 32 / 40
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Elite 33 / 40
Simone Moletta Men Elite 34 / 40
Marco Carozzo Men Elite 35 / 40
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 36 / 40
Federico Piccin Men Elite 37 / 40
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 38 / 40
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 39 / 40
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 40 / 40
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 25
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 25
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 25
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 4 / 25
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 5 / 25
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 6 / 25
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 7 / 25
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 8 / 25
Nicole Dal santo Women Elite 9 / 25
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 10 / 25
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 11 / 25
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 12 / 25
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 13 / 25
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 14 / 25
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 15 / 25
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 16 / 25
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 18 / 25
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 19 / 25
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 20 / 25
Gessica Macor Women Elite 21 / 25
Valentina Cazzaro Women Elite 22 / 25
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 23 / 25
Anna Faoro Women Elite 24 / 25
Dorotea Gilioli viola Women Elite 25 / 25

Zilvermeercross (Dec 14 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 29 / 33

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 13 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 28 / 38

Giro d'Italia Cross #3 - Rossano Veneto (Dec 7 2014)

Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 1 / 37
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 2 / 37
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 3 / 37
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 4 / 37
Alessandro Covi Men Juniors 5 / 37
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 6 / 37
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 7 / 37
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 8 / 37
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 9 / 37
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 10 / 37
Antonio Meccariello Men Juniors 11 / 37
Matteo Zecchin Men Juniors 12 / 37
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 13 / 37
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 14 / 37
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 15 / 37
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 16 / 37
Cristian Buttò Men Juniors 17 / 37
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 18 / 37
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 19 / 37
Roberto Viscardi Men Juniors 20 / 37
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 21 / 37
Federico Proietti Men Juniors 22 / 37
Andrea Dalla pria Men Juniors 23 / 37
Francesco Labbrozzi Men Juniors 24 / 37
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 25 / 37
Stefano Gaudio Men Juniors 26 / 37
Giulio Gaudio Men Juniors 27 / 37
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 28 / 37
Davide Colnaghi Men Juniors 29 / 37
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 30 / 37
Mateo Abate Men Juniors 31 / 37
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 32 / 37
Leonardo Fanfulla Men Juniors 33 / 37
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 34 / 37
Davide Colnaghi Men Juniors 35 / 37
Ivan Negretto Men Juniors 36 / 37
Giulio Bettiol Men Juniors 37 / 37
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 3 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 5 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 6 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 7 / 40
Martino Fruet Men Elite 8 / 40
Marco Ponta Men Elite 9 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 10 / 40
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 11 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Elite 12 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 13 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 14 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Elite 15 / 40
Luca Ursino Men Elite 16 / 40
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 17 / 40
Angelo Mirtelli Men Elite 18 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 19 / 40
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 20 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 21 / 40
Michael Capati Men Elite 22 / 40
Roberto Barone Men Elite 23 / 40
Riccardo Ridolfi Men Elite 24 / 40
Daniele Luchini Men Elite 25 / 40
Pasquale Sirica Men Elite 26 / 40
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 27 / 40
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 28 / 40
Simone Casanova Men Elite 29 / 40
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Elite 30 / 40
Simone Moletta Men Elite 31 / 40
Alex Bondavalli Men Elite 32 / 40
Alessio Barattin Men Elite 33 / 40
Andrea Di federico Men Elite 34 / 40
Massimo Rosa Men Elite 35 / 40
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 36 / 40
Andrea Marchi Men Elite 37 / 40
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 38 / 40
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 39 / 40
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 40 / 40
Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 35
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 35
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 3 / 35
Elena Valentini Women Elite 4 / 35
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 5 / 35
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 6 / 35
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 7 / 35
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 8 / 35
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 9 / 35
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 10 / 35
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 11 / 35
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 12 / 35
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 13 / 35
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 14 / 35
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 15 / 35
Roberta Gasparini Women Elite 16 / 35
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 17 / 35
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 18 / 35
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 19 / 35
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 20 / 35
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 21 / 35
Nicole Dal santo Women Elite 22 / 35
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 24 / 35
Sara Bondavalli Women Elite 25 / 35
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 26 / 35
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 27 / 35
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 28 / 35
Federica Galli Women Elite 29 / 35
Aurora Marchetti Women Elite 30 / 35
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 31 / 35
Anna Faoro Women Elite 32 / 35
Gessica Macor Women Elite 33 / 35
Jessica Gnemmi Women Elite 34 / 35
Valentina Cazzaro Women Elite 35 / 35

Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (Nov 30 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 16
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 40

Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio 82 "Memorial Berionni & Perego" (Nov 30 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 1 / 35
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 2 / 35
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 3 / 35
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 4 / 35
Michele Bassani Men Juniors 5 / 35
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 6 / 35
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 7 / 35
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 8 / 35
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 9 / 35
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 10 / 35
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 11 / 35
Simone Olivetti Men Juniors 12 / 35
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 13 / 35
Roberto Viscardi Men Juniors 14 / 35
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 15 / 35
Alessandro Covi Men Juniors 16 / 35
Andrea Pozzato Men Juniors 17 / 35
Davide Colnaghi Men Juniors 18 / 35
Matteo Vidoni Men Juniors 19 / 35
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 20 / 35
Elia Pedrali Men Juniors 21 / 35
Kristian Feresin Men Juniors 22 / 35
Lorenzo Gumiero Men Juniors 23 / 35
Federico Mazza Men Juniors 24 / 35
Andrea Dalla pria Men Juniors 26 / 35
Leonardo Filippi Men Juniors 27 / 35
Manuel Belloni Men Juniors 28 / 35
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 29 / 35
Dario Gargantini Men Juniors 30 / 35
Matteo Abate Men Juniors 31 / 35
Alessandro Loiero Men Juniors 32 / 35
Davide Brambilla Men Juniors 33 / 35
Luca Cibrario Men Juniors 34 / 35
Francesco Andreini Men Juniors 35 / 35
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 1 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 2 / 40
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 3 / 40
Luca Braidot Men Elite 4 / 40
Marco Ponta Men Elite 5 / 40
Daniele Braidot Men Elite 6 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 7 / 40
Marco Bianco Men Elite 8 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 9 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 11 / 40
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 12 / 40
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 13 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Elite 14 / 40
Stefano Valdrighi Men Elite 15 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 16 / 40
Nicholas Pettina Men Elite 17 / 40
Alex Flavio longhi Men Elite 18 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Elite 19 / 40
Giulio Valfre Men Elite 20 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Elite 21 / 40
Simone Perna Men Elite 22 / 40
Luca Andreatta Men Elite 23 / 40
Mattia Setti Men Elite 24 / 40
Roberto Barone Men Elite 25 / 40
Flavio Valsecchi Men Elite 26 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 27 / 40
Pasquale Sirica Men Elite 28 / 40
Daniele Arnaboldi Men Elite 29 / 40
Alessio Barattin Men Elite 30 / 40
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 31 / 40
Davide Cantù Men Elite 32 / 40
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 33 / 40
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 34 / 40
Mattia Penna Men Elite 35 / 40
Giovanni Giuliani Men Elite 36 / 40
Davide Belluschi Men Elite 37 / 40
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 38 / 40
Paolo Lunardon Men Elite 39 / 40
Samuele Silla gilioli Men Elite 40 / 40
Anna Oberparleiter Women Elite 1 / 27
Elena Valentini Women Elite 2 / 27
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 3 / 27
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 4 / 27
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 5 / 27
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 6 / 27
Sofia Beggin Women Elite 7 / 27
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 8 / 27
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 9 / 27
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 10 / 27
Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 11 / 27
Mara Fumagalli Women Elite 12 / 27
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 13 / 27
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 14 / 27
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 15 / 27
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 16 / 27
Alessia Debellis Women Elite 17 / 27
Virginia Cancellieri Women Elite 18 / 27
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 19 / 27
Anna Lirussi Women Elite 20 / 27
Martina Guerrera Women Elite 21 / 27
Catiuscia Grillo Women Elite 22 / 27
Alice Piganzoli Women Elite 23 / 27
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 24 / 27
Federica Galli Women Elite 25 / 27
Jasmine Dotti Women Elite 26 / 27
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 27 / 27

Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (Nov 29 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 1 / 16
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 40

Schlosscross (Nov 23 2014)

Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 3 / 35
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 13 / 35
Marco Bianco Men Elite 20 / 35
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 28 / 35

Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round (Nov 23 2014)

Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 40

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Nov 16 2014)

Marco Ponta Men Elite 12 / 32
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 16 / 32
Thomas Paccagnella Men Elite 17 / 32
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 18 / 32
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 21 / 32
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 26 / 32
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 31 / 32

Quelneuc (Nov 11 2014)

Manuel Todaro Men Elite 10 / 31

Cyclo-cross de Primel (Nov 9 2014)

Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 1 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 4 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 10 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 21 / 40

Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Nov 8 2014)

Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 4 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 12 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 18 / 40

Giro d'Italia Cross #2 - Portoferraio (Nov 2 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 1 / 29
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 2 / 29
Jakob Dorigoni Men Juniors 3 / 29
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 4 / 29
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 5 / 29
Edoardo Nichele Men Juniors 6 / 29
Davide Debellis Men Juniors 7 / 29
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 8 / 29
Alessandro Di santo Men Juniors 9 / 29
Christian Recalcati Men Juniors 10 / 29
Diego Guglielmetti Men Juniors 11 / 29
Manuel Incardona Men Juniors 12 / 29
Rudy Molinari Men Juniors 13 / 29
Federico Proietti Men Juniors 14 / 29
Antonio Meccariello Men Juniors 15 / 29
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 16 / 29
Francesco Nardi Men Juniors 17 / 29
Emanuele Di giovanni Men Juniors 18 / 29
Mattia Patruno Men Juniors 19 / 29
Fabio Marzano Men Juniors 20 / 29
Leonardo Assettati Men Juniors 21 / 29
Christian Brocchi Men Juniors 22 / 29
Matteo Abate Men Juniors 23 / 29
Giuseppe Mastrototaro Men Juniors 24 / 29
Matteo Noro Men Juniors 25 / 29
Marcello Merlino Men Juniors 26 / 29
Stefano Panti Men Juniors 27 / 29
Matteo Armante Men Juniors 28 / 29
Leonardo Massei Men Juniors 29 / 29
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 1 / 30
Marco Ponta Men Elite 2 / 30
Nadir Colledani Men Elite 3 / 30
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 4 / 30
Stefano Capponi Men Elite 5 / 30
Manuel Todaro Men Elite 6 / 30
Luca De nicola Men Elite 7 / 30
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 8 / 30
Tommaso Caneva Men Elite 9 / 30
Michael Capati Men Elite 10 / 30
Matteo Mandatori Men Elite 11 / 30
Angelo Mirtelli Men Elite 12 / 30
Simone Perna Men Elite 13 / 30
Luca Ursino Men Elite 14 / 30
Giovanni Gatti Men Elite 15 / 30
Roberto Barone Men Elite 16 / 30
Luca Quattrini Men Elite 17 / 30
Leonardo Chieruzzi Men Elite 18 / 30
Mattia Santoro Men Elite 19 / 30
Tiziano Cicuzza Men Elite 20 / 30
Patrizio Leoni Men Elite 21 / 30
Francesco Mozzillo Men Elite 22 / 30
Daniele Panzarini Men Elite 23 / 30
Manuel Foresta Men Elite 24 / 30
Mauro Piccolo Men Elite 25 / 30
Samuele Giuseri Men Elite 26 / 30
Nicola Luchini Men Elite 27 / 30
Silvio Clericuzio Men Elite 28 / 30
Nicola Parenti Men Elite 29 / 30
Mirco Cioni Men Elite 30 / 30
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 1 / 24
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 2 / 24
Nicoletta Bresciani Women Elite 3 / 24
Alice Torcianti Women Elite 4 / 24
Rebecca Gariboldi Women Elite 5 / 24
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 6 / 24
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 7 / 24
Elena Torcianti Women Elite 8 / 24
Elena Leonardi Women Elite 10 / 24
Krizia Ruggeri Women Elite 11 / 24
Silvia Pollicini Women Elite 12 / 24
Chiara Galimberti Women Elite 13 / 24
Allegra Arzuffi Women Elite 14 / 24
Silvia De piaz Women Elite 15 / 24
Alessia Dal magro Women Elite 16 / 24
Anna Faoro Women Elite 17 / 24
Alessia Verrando Women Elite 18 / 24
Alessandra Mastrototaro Women Elite 19 / 24
Vittoria Reati Women Elite 20 / 24
Maria Adele tuia Women Elite 21 / 24
Francesca Balducci Women Elite 22 / 24
Jessica Gnemmi Women Elite 23 / 24
Selene Soavi Women Elite 24 / 24

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Elena Valentini Women Elite 6 / 21
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 5 / 38
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 9 / 38
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Elite 35 / 38

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 12 / 30
Marco Bianco Men Elite 19 / 33

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Stefano Sala Men Juniors 6 / 40
Giorgio Rossi Men Juniors 7 / 40
Antonio Folcarelli Men Juniors 19 / 40
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 34 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 20 / 40
Marco Bianco Men Elite 34 / 40
Elena Valentini Women Elite 25 / 37
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 5 / 37
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Under 23 18 / 37

Kermiscross (Oct 16 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 28 / 33

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 11 / 40
Matteo Abate Men Juniors 34 / 40

GP 5 Sterne Region (Oct 12 2014)

Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 1 / 25
Gioele Bertolini Men Elite 4 / 25
Marco Bianco Men Elite 6 / 25
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 10 / 25
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Elite 15 / 25

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 16 / 37
Mateo Abate Men Juniors 34 / 37

Radcross Illnau (Sep 28 2014)

Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 4 / 32
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 7 / 32
Marco Bianco Men Elite 16 / 32

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 1 / 20
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 3 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Marco Bianco Men Elite 11 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Manuel Todaro Men Juniors 11 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Juniors 19 / 40
Giulio Franzolin Men Juniors 27 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 13 / 40
Bryan Falaschi Men Elite 30 / 40
Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 40
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 19 / 40
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 28 / 40
Elena Valentini Women Elite 33 / 40
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 21 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Under 23 32 / 40

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Alex Bondavalli Men Juniors 15 / 40
Manuel Todaro Men Juniors 20 / 40
Moreno Pellizzon Men Juniors 24 / 40
Giulio Franzolin Men Juniors 26 / 40
Filippo Rocchetti Men Juniors 27 / 40
Stefano Sala Men Juniors 29 / 40
Michele Corradini Men Juniors 30 / 40
Mauro Caneva Men Juniors 34 / 40
Simone Perna Men Juniors 35 / 40
Federico Mandelli Men Juniors 36 / 40
Davide Pinato Men Juniors 37 / 40
Daniel Smarzaro Men Juniors 40 / 40
Marco Aurelio fontana Men Elite 15 / 40
Enrico Franzoi Men Elite 17 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Men Elite 22 / 40
Luca Braidot Men Elite 27 / 40
Elia Silvestri Men Elite 38 / 40
Eva Lechner Women Elite 3 / 28
Alice Maria arzuffi Women Elite 15 / 28
Francesca Cauz Women Elite 18 / 28
Elena Valentini Women Elite 20 / 28
Chiara Teocchi Women Elite 21 / 28
Alessia Bulleri Women Elite 24 / 28
Giovanna Michieletto Women Elite 25 / 28
Gioele Bertolini Men Under 23 20 / 40
Nicolas Samparisi Men Under 23 27 / 40
Luca De nicola Men Under 23 29 / 40
Nadir Colledani Men Under 23 31 / 40
Yari Cisotto Men Under 23 32 / 40
Lorenzo Samparisi Men Under 23 33 / 40
Fabio Alfonso todaro Men Under 23 34 / 40
Pasquale Sirica Men Under 23 38 / 40
Tommaso Caneva Men Under 23 39 / 40
Luca Quattrini Men Under 23 40 / 40

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Eva Lechner Women Elite 2 / 37

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Marco Aurelio fontana Elite Men Gva 17 / 47
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 8 / 38

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 30 / 47
Stefano Capponi Elite Men GvA 34 / 47
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 39 / 47
Alessia Bulleri Elite Women GvA 28 / 31
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 31 / 31

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite men GvA 21 / 55
Marco Ponta Elite men GvA 49 / 55

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Nov 3 2012)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 24

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 48 / 52
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 50 / 52
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 15 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 42 / 54
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 49 / 54
Andrea Masciarelli Elite Men GvA 52 / 54
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 13 / 32

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 31 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 31 / 62
Mirko Tabacchi Elite men GvA 45 / 62
Igor Smarzaro Elite men GvA 51 / 62

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 27 / 45
Simone Masciarelli Elite Men GvA 45 / 45

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 23 / 43
Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 32 / 43
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 38 / 69
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 40 / 69
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 43 / 69

Scheldecross (Dec 11 2011)

Igor Smarzano Elite Men GvA 30 / 35

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2011 (Dec 11 2011)

Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men 30 / 40

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 33 / 45
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 37 / 45
Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 21 / 63

GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt (Nov 19 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 43 / 43

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Alice Maria arzuffi Elite Women GvA 20 / 41
Vania Rossi Elite Women GvA 30 / 41
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 32 / 62
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 49 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 24 / 60
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 43 / 60
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 60 / 60

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 20 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 17 / 40

Cauberg Cyclocross (Feb 19 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 12 / 29

Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen GP Heuts (Feb 13 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 10 / 32

Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 12 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 23 / 28

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 33 / 45

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Matteo Trentin Elite Men GvA 29 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 66

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 47 / 64
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 63 / 64
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 21 / 39
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 25 / 39

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 23 / 66
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 47 / 66
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 32 / 47
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 42 / 47

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 17 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 19 / 36

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 12 2010)

Enrico Franzoi Elite Men GvA 14 / 35

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 11 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 21 / 35

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 57
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 34 / 57
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 30 / 39
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 35 / 39

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 20 / 40

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 32

10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 26 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 15 / 43

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 53
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 23 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 28 / 61
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 44 / 61
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 45 / 61
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 46 / 61
Daniele Mensi Elite Men GvA 56 / 61
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 29 / 40
Francesca Cucciniello Elite Women GvA 30 / 40
Stefania Vecchio Elite Women GvA 32 / 40
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 36 / 40

Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 13 / 40
Mirko Tabacchi Elite Men GvA 34 / 40

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 23 / 48

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Mirko Tabacchi Under 23 men 21 / 44
Mattia Rossi Under 23 men 39 / 44
Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 6 / 33

GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 16 / 20

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Simone Samperisi Under 23 men 38 / 41
Nicolas Samparisi Junior men 16 / 42
Lorenzo Samparisi Junior men 22 / 42
Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 14 / 29

Krawatencross (Feb 6 2010)

Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 12 / 38
Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 26 / 38

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 10 / 19

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 22 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite Men 8 / 24

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 29 / 59
Fabio Ursi Elite men GvA 37 / 59
Marco Aurelio fontana Elite men GvA 59 / 59
Eva Lechner Elite women GvA 7 / 41

Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)

Matteo Trentin Elite Men Gva 31 / 46

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Marco Bianco Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee Veldrijden classificati 32 / 37

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 28 / 65
Marco Aurelio fontana Elite Men GvA 35 / 65
Alessandro Gambino Elite Men GvA 51 / 65
Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 52 / 65
Fabio Ursi Elite Men GvA 65 / 65
Evelyn Staffler Elite Women GvA 24 / 46
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 41 / 46
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 45 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Elia Silvestri Elite Men GvA 22 / 67
Evelyn Staffler Elite Women GvA 22 / 44
Veronica Alessio Elite Women GvA 24 / 44
Eva Lechner Elite Women GvA 25 / 44
Nicoletta Bresciani Elite Women GvA 28 / 44
Daniela Bresciani Elite Women GvA 38 / 44

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 18 / 47
Alessandro Gambino Elite Men GvA 33 / 47

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 16 / 33

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Marco Ponta Elite Men GvA 30 / 52

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Enrico Franzoi Elite men GvA 8 / 32
Marco Bianco Elite men GvA 14 / 32

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Mattia Rossi Elite Men 34 / 45

Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2008)

Stefano Casagranda Men elite 18 / 33

Kermiscross (Oct 15 2008)

Marco Bianco Elite Men GvA 22 / 27
Mattia Rossi Elite Men GvA 27 / 27

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Marco Bianco Elite men 20 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marco Bianco 67
Gioele Bertolini 48
Alice Maria arzuffi 45
Elena Valentini 44
Nicolas Samparisi 41
Lorenzo Samparisi 35
Stefano Sala 32
Eva Lechner 31
Nadir Colledani 30
Antonio Folcarelli 29
Jakob Dorigoni 27
Nicoletta Bresciani 25
Marco Ponta 24
Rebecca Gariboldi 23
Chiara Teocchi 23
Alessia Bulleri 22
Enrico Franzoi 22
Mirko Tabacchi 22
Michele Bassani 22
Cristian Cominelli 20
Bryan Falaschi 20
Daniel Smarzaro 20
Federico Mandelli 17
Giovanna Michieletto 17
Edoardo Xillo 16
Lorenzo Calloni 15
Riccardo Bennati 15
Manuel Todaro 15
Mauro Caneva 14
Silvia Pollicini 14
Allegra Arzuffi 14
Andrea Pozzato 14
Riccardo Ridolfi 13
Sara Casasola 13
Francesca Baroni 13
Rudy Molinari 13
Elena Leonardi 13
Yari Cisotto 13
Giorgio Rossi 12
Fabio Alfonso todaro 12
Luca De nicola 12
Diego Guglielmetti 12
Emanuele Di giovanni 12
Alessandro Di santo 12
Alberto Brancati 12
Luca Cibrario 12
Raffaele Lavieri 11
Alice Torcianti 11
Chiara Galimberti 11
Alessia Verrando 11
Elia Silvestri 11
Luca Braidot 11
Tommaso Caneva 11
Moreno Pellizzon 11
Stefano Capponi 10
Simone Perna 10
Matteo Mandatori 10
Nicola Luchini 10
Anna Oberparleiter 10
Virginia Cancellieri 10
Giulio Galli 10
Patrick Favaro 10
Matteo Vidoni 9
Leonardo Assettati 9
Christian Brocchi 9
Christian Recalcati 9
Daniele Panzarini 9
Manuel Foresta 9
Luca Ursino 9
Alessia Dal magro 9
Luca Quattrini 9
Thomas Paccagnella 9
Marco Aurelio fontana 9
Daniele Braidot 8
Michael Capati 8
Giovanni Gatti 8
Leonardo Chieruzzi 8
Edoardo Nichele 8
Nicola Parenti 8
Alessia Debellis 8
Jasmine Dotti 8
Simone Olivetti 8
Samuele Silla gilioli 8
Martino Fruet 8
Bruno Marchetti 8
Francesca Saccu 8
Nicola Taffarel 8
Samuele Bidini 7
Daniele Luchini 7
Alessio Barattin 7
Matteo Zecchin 7
Emanuele Fidanzio 7
Alessandro Sereni 7
Letizia Borghesi 7
Marcello Merlino 7
Samuele Giuseri 7
Patrizio Leoni 7
Luca Andreatta 7
Gianni Vermeiren 7
Matteo Abate 7