Log In

Team Overview: (Bel)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Zilvermeercross (Dec 4 2016)

Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 1 / 36
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 2 / 36
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 3 / 36
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 4 / 36
Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 8 / 36
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 10 / 36
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 12 / 36
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 13 / 36
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 14 / 36
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 15 / 36
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 17 / 36
Brent Braes Men Juniors 18 / 36
Jasper Van den plas Men Juniors 19 / 36
Maxim Dewulf Men Juniors 20 / 36
Anton Ferdinande Men Juniors 22 / 36
Lloyd Sprangers Men Juniors 24 / 36
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 25 / 36
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 26 / 36
Arne Santy Men Juniors 27 / 36
Axel Dirkx Men Juniors 36 / 36
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 29
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 3 / 29
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 29
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 7 / 29
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 9 / 29
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 10 / 29
Rob Peeters Men Elite 11 / 29
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 12 / 29
Daan Soete Men Elite 13 / 29
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 14 / 29
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 15 / 29
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 16 / 29
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 17 / 29
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 18 / 29
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 19 / 29
Kevin Cant Men Elite 20 / 29
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 21 / 29
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 22 / 29
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 24 / 29
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 31
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 31
Loes Sels Women Elite 4 / 31
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 6 / 31
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 7 / 31
Shana Maes Women Elite 12 / 31
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 16 / 31
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 21 / 31
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 23 / 31
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 24 / 31
Kristien Nelen Women Elite 25 / 31
Lise Van wunsel Women Elite 26 / 31
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 28 / 31
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 29 / 31

Trofeo San Andres de Ciclo-cross (Dec 4 2016)

Suzanne Verhoeven Women Elite 6 / 23
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 8 / 56

Cyclocross International Sion-Valais (Dec 3 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 4 / 31
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 16 / 31

GGEW Grand Prix (Dec 3 2016)

Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 2 / 24
Wannes Vanden bussche Men Juniors 10 / 24
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 1 / 42
Daan Soete Men Elite 2 / 42
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 42
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 1 / 18

Cylo-cross International de Nyon (Dec 3 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 4 / 28
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 14 / 28

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 3 2016)

Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 1 / 26
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 2 / 26
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 5 / 26
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 6 / 26
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 7 / 26
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 8 / 26
Joren Thys Men Juniors 11 / 26
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 12 / 26
Sander De vet Men Juniors 13 / 26
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 14 / 26
Clément Horny Men Juniors 18 / 26
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 21 / 26
Leander Verheyde Men Juniors 26 / 26
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 19
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 19
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 4 / 19
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 19
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 19
Jens Adams Men Elite 7 / 19
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 9 / 19
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 15 / 19
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 16 / 19
Joeri Adams Men Elite 17 / 19
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 18 / 19
Sebastien Carabin Men Elite 19 / 19
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 21
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 4 / 21
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 7 / 21
Githa Michiels Women Elite 9 / 21
Loes Sels Women Elite 10 / 21
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 13 / 21
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 16 / 21
Julie Van de velde Women Elite 18 / 21
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 19 / 21
Marlies Beckers Women Elite 21 / 21
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 31
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 2 / 31
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 4 / 31
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 7 / 31
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 8 / 31
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 10 / 31
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 12 / 31
Seppe Rombouts Men Under 23 13 / 31
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 14 / 31
Jarno Liessens Men Under 23 15 / 31
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 17 / 31
Jarne Driesen Men Under 23 19 / 31
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 20 / 31
Niels Derveaux Men Under 23 21 / 31
Reno Bauters Men Under 23 24 / 31
Julien Kaise Men Under 23 26 / 31
Maxime Van wynsberghe Men Under 23 29 / 31
Louis Jamin Men Under 23 30 / 31

British Cycling National Trophy #4 - Ipswich (Nov 27 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 1 / 61
Tom Van den bosch Men Elite 9 / 61

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Nov 27 2016)

Angelo De clercq Men Elite 3 / 36
Vincent Oger Men Elite 28 / 36

DVV verzekeringen trofee #3 - Flandriencross (Nov 27 2016)

Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 3 / 41
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 5 / 41
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 6 / 41
Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 7 / 41
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 8 / 41
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 9 / 41
Anton Ferdinande Men Juniors 10 / 41
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 11 / 41
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 13 / 41
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 14 / 41
Wannes Vanden bussche Men Juniors 15 / 41
Joren Thys Men Juniors 16 / 41
Sander De vet Men Juniors 17 / 41
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 18 / 41
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 19 / 41
Brent Braes Men Juniors 22 / 41
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 23 / 41
Lloyd Sprangers Men Juniors 24 / 41
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 25 / 41
Jason Van compernolle Men Juniors 27 / 41
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 28 / 41
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 29 / 41
Maarten Clauwaert Men Juniors 30 / 41
Maxim Dewulf Men Juniors 31 / 41
Arne Santy Men Juniors 32 / 41
Thijs Christiaens Men Juniors 34 / 41
Jasper Van den plas Men Juniors 36 / 41
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 37 / 41
Grégory Careme Men Juniors 38 / 41
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 40 / 41
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 41 / 41
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 27
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 27
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 4 / 27
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 27
Tim Merlier Men Elite 7 / 27
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 8 / 27
Toon Aerts Men Elite 9 / 27
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 10 / 27
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 11 / 27
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 13 / 27
Rob Peeters Men Elite 15 / 27
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 16 / 27
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 17 / 27
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 19 / 27
Joeri Adams Men Elite 20 / 27
Dario Tielen Men Elite 21 / 27
Matthias Van de velde Men Elite 25 / 27
Sebastien Carabin Men Elite 27 / 27
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 33
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 4 / 33
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 6 / 33
Alicia Franck Women Elite 8 / 33
Loes Sels Women Elite 9 / 33
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 10 / 33
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 11 / 33
Githa Michiels Women Elite 16 / 33
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 18 / 33
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 20 / 33
Aurelie Vermeir Women Elite 21 / 33
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 22 / 33
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 23 / 33
Julie Van de velde Women Elite 25 / 33
Laure Michels Women Elite 26 / 33
Jara Noël Women Elite 27 / 33
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 28 / 33
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 29 / 33
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 30 / 33
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 31 / 33
Mieke Docx Women Elite 32 / 33
Sandie Verriest Women Elite 33 / 33
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 37
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 2 / 37
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 4 / 37
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 5 / 37
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 6 / 37
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 8 / 37
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 9 / 37
Thomas Van de velde Men Under 23 10 / 37
Niels Derveaux Men Under 23 11 / 37
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 12 / 37
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 13 / 37
Gert Smets Men Under 23 14 / 37
Tijl Pauwels Men Under 23 15 / 37
Seppe Rombouts Men Under 23 16 / 37
Gianni Siebens Men Under 23 17 / 37
Reno Bauters Men Under 23 18 / 37
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 20 / 37
Jarno Liessens Men Under 23 21 / 37
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 23 / 37
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 24 / 37
Jarne Driesen Men Under 23 25 / 37
Sybren Jacobs Men Under 23 28 / 37
Julien Kaise Men Under 23 29 / 37
Robin Alderweireld Men Under 23 30 / 37
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 31 / 37
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 32 / 37
Lawrence Tibackx Men Under 23 33 / 37
Mathias Declerck Men Under 23 34 / 37
Yari Crollet Men Under 23 35 / 37
Jente Tielemans Men Under 23 36 / 37
Thomas D'hooge Men Under 23 37 / 37

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Jelle Camps Men Juniors 1 / 55
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 2 / 55
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 4 / 55
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 5 / 55
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 6 / 55
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 9 / 55
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 64
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 64
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 64
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 64
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 8 / 64
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 64
Jens Adams Men Elite 11 / 64
Toon Aerts Men Elite 12 / 64
Tim Merlier Men Elite 13 / 64
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 15 / 64
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 16 / 64
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 18 / 64
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 19 / 64
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 20 / 64
Daan Soete Men Elite 25 / 64
Rob Peeters Men Elite 26 / 64
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 31 / 64
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 52
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 52
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 8 / 52
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 13 / 52
Alicia Franck Women Elite 17 / 52
Loes Sels Women Elite 18 / 52
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 20 / 52
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 21 / 52
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 2 / 44
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 3 / 44
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 5 / 44
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 6 / 44
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 12 / 44
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 17 / 44
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 18 / 44

Soudal Classics Hasselt (Nov 19 2016)

Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 2 / 33
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 3 / 33
Sander De vet Men Juniors 4 / 33
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 5 / 33
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 6 / 33
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 7 / 33
Brent Braes Men Juniors 8 / 33
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 9 / 33
Wannes Vanden bussche Men Juniors 11 / 33
Jarno Bellens Men Juniors 12 / 33
Maxim Dewulf Men Juniors 13 / 33
Witse Van rillaer Men Juniors 14 / 33
Joren Thys Men Juniors 15 / 33
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 16 / 33
Rune Smits Men Juniors 17 / 33
Lloyd Sprangers Men Juniors 18 / 33
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 21 / 33
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 23 / 33
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 25 / 33
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 27 / 33
Maarten Clauwaert Men Juniors 29 / 33
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 32 / 33
Leander Verheyde Men Juniors 33 / 33
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 37
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 4 / 37
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 5 / 37
Tim Merlier Men Elite 6 / 37
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 8 / 37
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 10 / 37
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 11 / 37
Rob Peeters Men Elite 13 / 37
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 16 / 37
Braam Merlier Men Elite 17 / 37
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 19 / 37
Joeri Adams Men Elite 20 / 37
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 21 / 37
Gert Smets Men Elite 22 / 37
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 23 / 37
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 24 / 37
Loďc Hennaux Men Elite 25 / 37
Senne De meyer Men Elite 26 / 37
Jarno Liessens Men Elite 28 / 37
Jarne Driesen Men Elite 29 / 37
Thomas Verheyen Men Elite 30 / 37
Kyle De proost Men Elite 31 / 37
Reno Bauters Men Elite 32 / 37
Sander Elen Men Elite 33 / 37
Julien Kaise Men Elite 35 / 37
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 32
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 32
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 5 / 32
Githa Michiels Women Elite 6 / 32
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 10 / 32
Loes Sels Women Elite 11 / 32
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 13 / 32
Shana Maes Women Elite 14 / 32
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 15 / 32
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 16 / 32
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 17 / 32
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 19 / 32
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 20 / 32
Tinne Vermeiren Women Elite 22 / 32
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 23 / 32
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 24 / 32
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 26 / 32
Elise Vander sande Women Elite 27 / 32
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 28 / 32
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 29 / 32
Marlies Beckers Women Elite 30 / 32
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 31 / 32
Lara Vanwunsel Women Elite 32 / 32

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Slaný (Nov 17 2016)

Daan Soete Men Elite 2 / 43
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 3 / 43
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 43
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 6 / 43

British Cycling National Trophy #3 - Houghton-le-Spring (Nov 13 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 2 / 49

Houghton-le-Spring (Nov 13 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 2 / 49

Coupe de France #2 - Bagnoles de l'Orne (Nov 13 2016)

Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 21 / 71
Ruben Vandevelde Men Elite 31 / 71
Tine Vandenheede Women Elite 51 / 61

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 13 2016)

Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 1 / 31
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 3 / 31
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 4 / 31
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 5 / 31
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 7 / 31
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 9 / 31
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 11 / 31
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 12 / 31
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 13 / 31
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 14 / 31
Joren Thys Men Juniors 15 / 31
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 16 / 31
Sander De vet Men Juniors 17 / 31
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 18 / 31
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 19 / 31
Maxim Dewulf Men Juniors 20 / 31
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 21 / 31
Thibaut De smet Men Juniors 22 / 31
Robbe Konings Men Juniors 23 / 31
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 24 / 31
Bavo Houssin Men Juniors 26 / 31
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 28 / 31
Lars Vlerick Men Juniors 29 / 31
Jens Dekien Men Juniors 31 / 31
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 28
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 28
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 4 / 28
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 28
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 6 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 7 / 28
Jens Adams Men Elite 9 / 28
Tim Merlier Men Elite 11 / 28
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 13 / 28
Joeri Adams Men Elite 14 / 28
Rob Peeters Men Elite 16 / 28
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 17 / 28
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 18 / 28
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 21 / 28
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 23 / 28
Dario Tielen Men Elite 24 / 28
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 23
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 23
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 4 / 23
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 7 / 23
Alicia Franck Women Elite 8 / 23
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 10 / 23
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 13 / 23
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 15 / 23
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 16 / 23
Shana Maes Women Elite 17 / 23
Gertie Willems Women Elite 18 / 23
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 19 / 23
Aurelie Vermeir Women Elite 21 / 23
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 22 / 23
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 23 / 23
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 38
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 38
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 4 / 38
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 5 / 38
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 6 / 38
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 8 / 38
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 11 / 38
Seppe Rombouts Men Under 23 12 / 38
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 13 / 38
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 14 / 38
Gianni Siebens Men Under 23 16 / 38
Niels Derveaux Men Under 23 17 / 38
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 20 / 38
Senne De meyer Men Under 23 21 / 38
Tijl Pauwels Men Under 23 22 / 38
Sybren Jacobs Men Under 23 23 / 38
Mathijs Wuyts Men Under 23 24 / 38
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 25 / 38
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 26 / 38
Jarno Liessens Men Under 23 28 / 38
Thomas Van de velde Men Under 23 31 / 38
Jente Tielemans Men Under 23 32 / 38
Simon Jaecques Men Under 23 33 / 38
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 34 / 38
Tomas Szédelyi Men Under 23 35 / 38
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 36 / 38
Yari Crollet Men Under 23 37 / 38
Laurens De jonghe Men Under 23 38 / 38

De Grote Prijs van Brabant (Nov 12 2016)

Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 8 / 38
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 9 / 38
Axel Dirkx Men Juniors 26 / 38
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 4 / 43
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 5 / 43
Daan Soete Men Elite 6 / 43
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 43
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 12 / 43
Ingmar Uytdewilligen Men Elite 14 / 43
Vincent Oger Men Elite 42 / 43
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 4 / 44
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 44
Suzanne Verhoeven Women Elite 20 / 44

Soudal Classics Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2016)

Arno Debeir Men Juniors 1 / 35
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 2 / 35
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 3 / 35
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 4 / 35
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 5 / 35
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 6 / 35
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 8 / 35
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 9 / 35
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 10 / 35
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 11 / 35
Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 12 / 35
Brent Braes Men Juniors 13 / 35
Jarno Jordens Men Juniors 14 / 35
Joren Thys Men Juniors 15 / 35
Xander Geysels Men Juniors 16 / 35
Jarno Bellens Men Juniors 17 / 35
Witse Van rillaer Men Juniors 18 / 35
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 19 / 35
Robbe Konings Men Juniors 20 / 35
Grégory Careme Men Juniors 21 / 35
Wannes Cools Men Juniors 22 / 35
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 23 / 35
Rune Smits Men Juniors 24 / 35
Gill Sempels Men Juniors 25 / 35
Junior Haspeslagh Men Juniors 26 / 35
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 27 / 35
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 28 / 35
Jef Wachters Men Juniors 29 / 35
Senne Joris Men Juniors 30 / 35
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 31 / 35
Leander Verheyde Men Juniors 32 / 35
Sander Peeters Men Juniors 33 / 35
Lucas Minjauw Men Juniors 34 / 35
Yanni De smedt Men Juniors 35 / 35
Toon Aerts Men Elite 1 / 25
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 25
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 25
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 6 / 25
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 8 / 25
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 9 / 25
Joeri Adams Men Elite 11 / 25
Rob Peeters Men Elite 12 / 25
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 13 / 25
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 15 / 25
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 18 / 25
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 19 / 25
Kevin Cant Men Elite 20 / 25
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Elite 21 / 25
Senne De meyer Men Elite 22 / 25
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 25 / 25
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 22
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 22
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 22
Loes Sels Women Elite 4 / 22
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 5 / 22
Githa Michiels Women Elite 7 / 22
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 8 / 22
Shana Maes Women Elite 9 / 22
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 11 / 22
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 12 / 22
Gertie Willems Women Elite 13 / 22
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 14 / 22
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 16 / 22
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 17 / 22
Elise Vander sande Women Elite 18 / 22
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 19 / 22
Tine Rombouts Women Elite 20 / 22
Tinne Vermeiren Women Elite 21 / 22
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 22 / 22

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 6 2016)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 2 / 41
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 4 / 41
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 25 / 41
Robin Alderweireld Men Elite 33 / 41

XXIV Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (Nov 6 2016)

Bart Hofman Men Elite 6 / 48
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 7 / 48

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 6 2016)

Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 1 / 43
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 2 / 43
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 3 / 43
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 5 / 43
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 6 / 43
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 7 / 43
Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 9 / 43
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 10 / 43
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 11 / 43
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 13 / 43
Maxim Dewulf Men Juniors 17 / 43
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 18 / 43
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 19 / 43
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 20 / 43
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 21 / 43
Jarno Jordens Men Juniors 24 / 43
Sander De vet Men Juniors 27 / 43
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 28 / 43
Louis Decoster Men Juniors 30 / 43
Bavo Houssin Men Juniors 33 / 43
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 34 / 43
Maxime Cockx Men Juniors 36 / 43
Arne Santy Men Juniors 37 / 43
Sietse Slabbinck Men Juniors 41 / 43
Jens Dekien Men Juniors 43 / 43
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 33
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 33
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 4 / 33
Jens Adams Men Elite 5 / 33
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 33
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 33
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 9 / 33
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 10 / 33
Joeri Adams Men Elite 11 / 33
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 13 / 33
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 14 / 33
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 15 / 33
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 16 / 33
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 18 / 33
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 19 / 33
Braam Merlier Men Elite 21 / 33
Stijn Huys Men Elite 22 / 33
Rob Peeters Men Elite 23 / 33
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 24 / 33
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 25 / 33
Quincy Vens Men Elite 28 / 33
Matthias Van de velde Men Elite 29 / 33
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 35
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 35
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 6 / 35
Alicia Franck Women Elite 8 / 35
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 9 / 35
Loes Sels Women Elite 10 / 35
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 11 / 35
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 13 / 35
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 18 / 35
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 20 / 35
Aurelie Vermeir Women Elite 21 / 35
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 22 / 35
Gertie Willems Women Elite 25 / 35
Laure Michels Women Elite 26 / 35
Mieke Deroo Women Elite 27 / 35
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 28 / 35
Eva Vermeersch Women Elite 29 / 35
Tine Rombouts Women Elite 31 / 35
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 32 / 35
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 33 / 35
Jente Boons Women Elite 35 / 35
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 44
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 2 / 44
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 4 / 44
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 5 / 44
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 7 / 44
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 9 / 44
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 11 / 44
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 12 / 44
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 14 / 44
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 16 / 44
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 18 / 44
Niels Derveaux Men Under 23 19 / 44
Reno Bauters Men Under 23 22 / 44
Jarno Liessens Men Under 23 24 / 44
Senne De meyer Men Under 23 25 / 44
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 27 / 44
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 28 / 44
Seppe Rombouts Men Under 23 29 / 44
Gianni Siebens Men Under 23 31 / 44
Jente Tielemans Men Under 23 33 / 44
Stefano Museeuw Men Under 23 35 / 44
Mathijs Wuyts Men Under 23 36 / 44
Simon Hoste Men Under 23 37 / 44
Liam Helsocht Men Under 23 38 / 44
Mathias Declerck Men Under 23 39 / 44
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 40 / 44
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Under 23 42 / 44
Yari Crollet Men Under 23 43 / 44
Stef Serré Men Under 23 44 / 44

Soudal Classics Waaslandcross (Nov 5 2016)

Anton Ferdinande Men Juniors 4 / 24
Thibaut De smet Men Juniors 5 / 24
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 6 / 24
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 7 / 24
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 8 / 24
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 10 / 24
Jasper Van den plas Men Juniors 11 / 24
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 12 / 24
Wannes Vanden bussche Men Juniors 13 / 24
Joren Thys Men Juniors 14 / 24
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 16 / 24
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 17 / 24
Owen Valcke Men Juniors 18 / 24
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 19 / 24
Gill Sempels Men Juniors 20 / 24
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 21 / 24
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 22 / 24
Jens Dekien Men Juniors 23 / 24
Yanni De smedt Men Juniors 24 / 24
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 1 / 29
Rob Peeters Men Elite 2 / 29
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 29
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 29
Tim Merlier Men Elite 5 / 29
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 29
Jens Adams Men Elite 8 / 29
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 9 / 29
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 10 / 29
Joeri Adams Men Elite 11 / 29
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 12 / 29
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 13 / 29
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 14 / 29
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 15 / 29
Daan Soete Men Elite 16 / 29
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 18 / 29
Loďc Hennaux Men Elite 19 / 29
Kyle De proost Men Elite 21 / 29
Julien Kaise Men Elite 22 / 29
Maarten Van staeyen Men Elite 24 / 29
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 17
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 17
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 3 / 17
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 17
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 6 / 17
Loes Sels Women Elite 7 / 17
Githa Michiels Women Elite 11 / 17
Shana Maes Women Elite 12 / 17
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 15 / 17
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 16 / 17
Elise Vander sande Women Elite 17 / 17

Cross-Race GP Luzern Pfaffnau (Nov 5 2016)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 2 / 41
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 4 / 41
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 25 / 41
Robin Alderweireld Men Elite 33 / 41

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2016)

Timo Kielich Men Juniors 2 / 43
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 3 / 43
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 4 / 43
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 5 / 43
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 6 / 43
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 7 / 43
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 8 / 43
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 9 / 43
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 10 / 43
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 11 / 43
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 12 / 43
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 13 / 43
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 14 / 43
Thibaut De smet Men Juniors 15 / 43
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 16 / 43
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 19 / 43
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 20 / 43
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 21 / 43
Brent Braes Men Juniors 22 / 43
Joren Thys Men Juniors 23 / 43
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 24 / 43
Jason Van compernolle Men Juniors 25 / 43
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 26 / 43
Anton Ferdinande Men Juniors 27 / 43
Sander De vet Men Juniors 29 / 43
Thijs Christiaens Men Juniors 30 / 43
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 31 / 43
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 33 / 43
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 35 / 43
Quinten Vander beken Men Juniors 38 / 43
Brain Vullers Men Juniors 41 / 43
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 42 / 43
Jens Dekien Men Juniors 43 / 43
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 36
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 36
Toon Aerts Men Elite 4 / 36
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 5 / 36
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 36
Jens Adams Men Elite 8 / 36
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 36
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 36
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 13 / 36
Daan Soete Men Elite 14 / 36
Joeri Adams Men Elite 16 / 36
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 17 / 36
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 20 / 36
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 22 / 36
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 25 / 36
Quincy Vens Men Elite 26 / 36
Dario Tielen Men Elite 28 / 36
Matthias Van de velde Men Elite 29 / 36
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 1 / 40
Sanne Cant Women Elite 5 / 40
Alicia Franck Women Elite 6 / 40
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 8 / 40
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 13 / 40
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 14 / 40
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 15 / 40
Githa Michiels Women Elite 18 / 40
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 24 / 40
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 26 / 40
Soetkin Vertenten Women Elite 28 / 40
Aurelie Vermeir Women Elite 30 / 40
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 32 / 40
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 33 / 40
Laure Michels Women Elite 34 / 40
Katleen Fraeye Women Elite 37 / 40
Tine Vandenheede Women Elite 38 / 40
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 39 / 40
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 40 / 40
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 45
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 4 / 45
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 5 / 45
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 6 / 45
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 7 / 45
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 8 / 45
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 9 / 45
Thomas Van de velde Men Under 23 10 / 45
Seppe Rombouts Men Under 23 11 / 45
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 12 / 45
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 13 / 45
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 14 / 45
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 15 / 45
Niels Derveaux Men Under 23 16 / 45
Jens Teirlinck Men Under 23 17 / 45
Jarno Liessens Men Under 23 18 / 45
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 19 / 45
Julien Kaise Men Under 23 21 / 45
Tijl Pauwels Men Under 23 23 / 45
Reno Bauters Men Under 23 25 / 45
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 26 / 45
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 27 / 45
Gert Smets Men Under 23 28 / 45
Jarne Driesen Men Under 23 30 / 45
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 32 / 45
Thomas Verheyen Men Under 23 33 / 45
Han Devos Men Under 23 34 / 45
Jente Tielemans Men Under 23 35 / 45
Simon Hoste Men Under 23 36 / 45
Senne De meyer Men Under 23 37 / 45
Lawrence Tibackx Men Under 23 39 / 45
Stef Serré Men Under 23 40 / 45
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Under 23 42 / 45
Jonas Devoet Men Under 23 44 / 45

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (Nov 1 2016)

Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 2 / 42
Braam Merlier Men Elite 5 / 63
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 14 / 63
Suzanne Verhoeven Women Elite 11 / 35

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Timo Kielich Men Juniors 3 / 51
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 9 / 51
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 11 / 51
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 12 / 51
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 13 / 51
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 27 / 51
Toon Aerts Men Elite 1 / 23
Wout Van aert Men Elite 3 / 23
Jens Adams Men Elite 5 / 23
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 6 / 23
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 23
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 4 / 19
Sanne Cant Women Elite 6 / 19
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 9 / 19
Alicia Franck Women Elite 17 / 19
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 41
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 9 / 41
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 10 / 41
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 13 / 41
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 16 / 41
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 21 / 41

Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz (Oct 30 2016)

Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 1 / 35
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 1 / 90
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 8 / 90
Bart Hofman Men Elite 12 / 90

VIII. Ziklo Kross Laudio (Oct 29 2016)

Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 4 / 89
Kobe Goossens Men Elite 5 / 89
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 7 / 89
Gianni Siebens Men Elite 8 / 89
Bart Hofman Men Elite 10 / 89
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 39 / 89
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 45 / 89

16e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 25 2016)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 9 / 48
Laure Michels Women Elite 29 / 48
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 44
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 6 / 44
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 8 / 44
Joeri Adams Men Elite 15 / 44
Ingmar Uytdewilligen Men Elite 18 / 44
Quincy Vens Men Elite 23 / 44

British Cycling National Trophy #2 - Abergavenny (Oct 23 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 2 / 69
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 7 / 69
Robin Alderweireld Men Elite 10 / 69
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Elite 31 / 69

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 1 / 60
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 3 / 60
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 5 / 60
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 13 / 60
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 26 / 60
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 36 / 60
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 56
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 56
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 56
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 5 / 56
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 56
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 56
Tim Merlier Men Elite 10 / 56
Jens Adams Men Elite 11 / 56
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 18 / 56
Daan Soete Men Elite 19 / 56
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 24 / 56
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 28 / 56
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 33 / 56
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 37 / 56
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 40 / 56
Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 53
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 6 / 53
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 19 / 53
Alicia Franck Women Elite 20 / 53
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 23 / 53
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 36 / 53
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 41 / 53
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 3 / 45
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 6 / 45
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 11 / 45
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 13 / 45
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 15 / 45
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 19 / 45

Cyclo-cross de Balan Ardennes (Oct 23 2016)

Shana Maes Women Elite 6 / 12
Aurelie Vermeir Women Elite 7 / 12
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 8 / 12
Braam Merlier Men Elite 1 / 39
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 2 / 39
Joeri Adams Men Elite 3 / 39
Jenko Bonne Men Elite 6 / 39
Lander Loockx Men Elite 7 / 39
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Elite 8 / 39
Han Devos Men Elite 9 / 39
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 12 / 39
Gianni Siebens Men Elite 13 / 39
Jarne Driesen Men Elite 17 / 39
Seppe Rombouts Men Elite 18 / 39
Vincent Oger Men Elite 36 / 39

Niels Albert CX (Oct 22 2016)

Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 2 / 39
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 3 / 39
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 4 / 39
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 5 / 39
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 6 / 39
Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 7 / 39
Brent Braes Men Juniors 8 / 39
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 9 / 39
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 10 / 39
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 12 / 39
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 13 / 39
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 14 / 39
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 15 / 39
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 16 / 39
Joren Thys Men Juniors 17 / 39
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 19 / 39
Jarno Jordens Men Juniors 20 / 39
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 21 / 39
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 23 / 39
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 24 / 39
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 25 / 39
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 26 / 39
Sander De vet Men Juniors 28 / 39
Jarno Bellens Men Juniors 29 / 39
Bavo Houssin Men Juniors 30 / 39
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 31 / 39
Maxime Cockx Men Juniors 33 / 39
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 35 / 39
Gill Sempels Men Juniors 36 / 39
Seppe Aerts Men Juniors 37 / 39
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 38 / 39
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 39 / 39
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 24
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 3 / 24
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 24
Joeri Adams Men Elite 6 / 24
Stijn Huys Men Elite 8 / 24
Jappe Jaspers Men Elite 10 / 24
Thomas Van de velde Men Elite 11 / 24
Dario Tielen Men Elite 12 / 24
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 13 / 24
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Elite 14 / 24
Victor Vandebosch Men Elite 15 / 24
Reno Bauters Men Elite 16 / 24
Senne De meyer Men Elite 17 / 24
Quincy Vens Men Elite 19 / 24
Kyle De proost Men Elite 20 / 24
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 21 / 24
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 1 / 22
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 22
Githa Michiels Women Elite 4 / 22
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 8 / 22
Shana Maes Women Elite 12 / 22
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 14 / 22
Mieke Deroo Women Elite 15 / 22
Gertie Willems Women Elite 17 / 22
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 18 / 22
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 19 / 22
Tine Rombouts Women Elite 20 / 22
Jara Noël Women Elite 21 / 22
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 22 / 22

Kermiscross (Oct 20 2016)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 24
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 4 / 24
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 24
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 7 / 24
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 8 / 24
Loes Sels Women Elite 12 / 24
Githa Michiels Women Elite 13 / 24
Suzanne Verhoeven Women Elite 17 / 24
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 20 / 24
Mieke De roo Women Elite 21 / 24
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 22 / 24
Valerie Boonen Women Elite 23 / 24
Nicky Roelandt Women Elite 24 / 24
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 44
Toon Aerts Men Elite 2 / 44
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 3 / 44
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 44
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 5 / 44
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 7 / 44
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 8 / 44
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 9 / 44
Jens Adams Men Elite 10 / 44
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 11 / 44
Rob Peeters Men Elite 12 / 44
Joeri Adams Men Elite 13 / 44
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 15 / 44
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 17 / 44
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 19 / 44
Braam Merlier Men Elite 20 / 44
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 21 / 44
Jonas Degroote Men Elite 22 / 44
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 23 / 44
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 24 / 44
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 27 / 44
Loďc Hennaux Men Elite 28 / 44
Ruben Vandevelde Men Elite 29 / 44
Dario Tielen Men Elite 32 / 44
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 33 / 44
Pascal Colaert Men Elite 34 / 44
Stefano Museeuw Men Elite 36 / 44
Quincy Vens Men Elite 37 / 44
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 38 / 44
Mathias Declerck Men Elite 39 / 44
Ritchie Denolf Men Elite 43 / 44

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 16 2016)

Jelle Camps Men Juniors 3 / 63
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 4 / 63
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 5 / 63
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 7 / 63
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 8 / 63
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 9 / 63
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 10 / 63
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 12 / 63
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 13 / 63
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 15 / 63
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 17 / 63
Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 19 / 63
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 20 / 63
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 21 / 63
Sander De vet Men Juniors 22 / 63
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 23 / 63
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 24 / 63
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 25 / 63
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 26 / 63
Jarno Bellens Men Juniors 29 / 63
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 31 / 63
Jarno Jordens Men Juniors 32 / 63
Anton Ferdinande Men Juniors 33 / 63
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 37 / 63
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 40 / 63
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 41 / 63
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 45 / 63
Stan Bollen Men Juniors 47 / 63
Matisse Jacquemin Men Juniors 49 / 63
Stijn De bruyn Men Juniors 52 / 63
Jochen Peremans Men Juniors 53 / 63
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 54 / 63
Gill Sempels Men Juniors 55 / 63
Michiel Crijns Men Juniors 56 / 63
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 57 / 63
Ward Steurs Men Juniors 58 / 63
Seppe Aerts Men Juniors 59 / 63
Jorg Claessens Men Juniors 60 / 63
Cis Peeters Men Juniors 61 / 63
Junior Haspeslagh Men Juniors 63 / 63
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 25
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 25
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 5 / 25
Jens Adams Men Elite 6 / 25
Rob Peeters Men Elite 7 / 25
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 10 / 25
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 11 / 25
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 25
Joeri Adams Men Elite 15 / 25
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 19 / 25
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 20 / 25
Yelle Learts Men Elite 24 / 25
Sander Elen Men Elite 25 / 25
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 30
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 30
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 30
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 7 / 30
Alicia Franck Women Elite 17 / 30
Shana Maes Women Elite 18 / 30
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 22 / 30
Gertie Willems Women Elite 23 / 30
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 28 / 30
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 30 / 30
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 47
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 3 / 47
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 6 / 47
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 7 / 47
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 8 / 47
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 10 / 47
Gert Smets Men Under 23 12 / 47
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 13 / 47
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 15 / 47
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 16 / 47
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 17 / 47
Gianni Siebens Men Under 23 18 / 47
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 20 / 47
Senne De meyer Men Under 23 21 / 47
Jarno Liessens Men Under 23 23 / 47
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 24 / 47
Thomas Verheyen Men Under 23 25 / 47
Jente Tielemans Men Under 23 27 / 47
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 28 / 47
Tijl Pauwels Men Under 23 30 / 47
Robin Alderweireld Men Under 23 31 / 47
Seppe Rombouts Men Under 23 33 / 47
Reno Bauters Men Under 23 34 / 47
Liam Helsocht Men Under 23 35 / 47
Dario Kloeck Men Under 23 39 / 47
Diede Mortier Men Under 23 42 / 47
Dorian De maeght Men Under 23 43 / 47
Matthias Van roy Men Under 23 44 / 47
Laurens De jonghe Men Under 23 47 / 47

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 16 2016)

Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 1 / 23
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 2 / 23
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 4 / 23
Brent Braes Men Juniors 10 / 23
Jasper Van den plas Men Juniors 11 / 23
Jason Van compernolle Men Juniors 14 / 23
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 1 / 46
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 46
Daan Soete Men Elite 4 / 46
Quincy Vens Men Elite 6 / 46
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 7 / 46
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 8 / 46
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 9 / 46
Bart Hofman Men Elite 12 / 46
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 46
Stefano Museeuw Men Elite 19 / 46
Niels Koyen Men Elite 20 / 46
Brecht Vandenheede Men Elite 26 / 46
Rémi Cara Men Elite 29 / 46
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 3 / 19
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 4 / 19
Mieke De roo Women Elite 11 / 19
Valerie Boonen Women Elite 16 / 19

55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 16 2016)

Braam Merlier Men Elite 5 / 33

Polderscross (Oct 15 2016)

Arno Debeir Men Juniors 4 / 38
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 5 / 38
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 6 / 38
Joren Thys Men Juniors 7 / 38
Maxim Dewulf Men Juniors 8 / 38
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 9 / 38
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 10 / 38
Jason Van compernolle Men Juniors 11 / 38
Robbe Konings Men Juniors 12 / 38
Wannes Vanden bussche Men Juniors 13 / 38
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 14 / 38
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 15 / 38
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 17 / 38
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 18 / 38
Witse Van rillaer Men Juniors 19 / 38
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 22 / 38
Bavo Houssin Men Juniors 23 / 38
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 24 / 38
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 26 / 38
Seppe Lippens Men Juniors 27 / 38
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 28 / 38
Yoran Arnoets Men Juniors 29 / 38
Fabio Van goethem Men Juniors 30 / 38
Matisse Jacquemin Men Juniors 31 / 38
Arno Brouwers Men Juniors 33 / 38
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 34 / 38
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 35 / 38
Axel Dirkx Men Juniors 36 / 38
Jens Dekien Men Juniors 37 / 38
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 38 / 38
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 1 / 51
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 51
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 51
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 7 / 51
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 8 / 51
Rob Peeters Men Elite 10 / 51
Jens Adams Men Elite 12 / 51
Tim Merlier Men Elite 13 / 51
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 51
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 16 / 51
Daan Soete Men Elite 17 / 51
Joeri Adams Men Elite 18 / 51
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 19 / 51
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 20 / 51
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 22 / 51
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 23 / 51
Toon Aerts Men Elite 24 / 51
Jonas Degroote Men Elite 26 / 51
Stijn Huys Men Elite 27 / 51
Ingmar Uytdewilligen Men Elite 28 / 51
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 31 / 51
Reno Bauters Men Elite 32 / 51
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 33 / 51
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 34 / 51
Bart Hofman Men Elite 35 / 51
Loďc Hennaux Men Elite 36 / 51
Niels Derveaux Men Elite 38 / 51
Kevin Cant Men Elite 39 / 51
Niels Koyen Men Elite 43 / 51
Maarten Van staeyen Men Elite 44 / 51
Yelle Learts Men Elite 48 / 51
Tomas Szédelyi Men Elite 49 / 51
Jochem Danckaers Men Elite 51 / 51
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 1 / 33
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 33
Loes Sels Women Elite 4 / 33
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 6 / 33
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 7 / 33
Alicia Franck Women Elite 8 / 33
Githa Michiels Women Elite 10 / 33
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 12 / 33
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 14 / 33
Shana Maes Women Elite 15 / 33
Nele Van maldeghem Women Elite 18 / 33
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 21 / 33
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 22 / 33
Lise Van wunsel Women Elite 23 / 33
Valerie Boonen Women Elite 24 / 33
Gertie Willems Women Elite 25 / 33
Tinne Vermeiren Women Elite 26 / 33
Tine Rombouts Women Elite 27 / 33
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 28 / 33
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 29 / 33
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 30 / 33
Lara Van wunsel Women Elite 31 / 33
Chayenne Vranken Women Elite 32 / 33
Annelore Van Women Elite 33 / 33

British Cycling National Trophy #1 - Derby (Oct 9 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 1 / 67
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 3 / 67
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 7 / 67

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Cyclo-cross International d'Aigle (Oct 2 2016)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 3 / 40
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 4 / 40
Stefano Museeuw Men Elite 38 / 40

Hansgrohe Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 2 2016)

Jelle Camps Men Juniors 1 / 56
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 2 / 56
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 4 / 56
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 5 / 56
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 10 / 56
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 11 / 56
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 13 / 56
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 14 / 56
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 18 / 56
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 20 / 56
Joren Thys Men Juniors 24 / 56
Jarno Jordens Men Juniors 25 / 56
Jens Clynhens Men Juniors 26 / 56
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 28 / 56
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 52 / 56
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 32
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 32
Jens Adams Men Elite 4 / 32
Toon Aerts Men Elite 5 / 32
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 6 / 32
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 7 / 32
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 32
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 11 / 32
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 12 / 32
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 32
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 16 / 32
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 19 / 32
Joeri Adams Men Elite 21 / 32
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 25 / 32
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 26 / 32
Quincy Vens Men Elite 29 / 32
Kevin Cant Men Elite 30 / 32
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 41
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 4 / 41
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 41
Loes Sels Women Elite 8 / 41
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 12 / 41
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 16 / 41
Alicia Franck Women Elite 19 / 41
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 22 / 41
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 33 / 41
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 36 / 41
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 45
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 3 / 45
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 5 / 45
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 6 / 45
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 9 / 45
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 12 / 45
Jappe Jaspers Men Under 23 13 / 45
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 14 / 45
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 16 / 45
Seppe Rombouts Men Under 23 18 / 45
Jarne Driesen Men Under 23 19 / 45
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 21 / 45
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 23 / 45
Tijl Pauwels Men Under 23 24 / 45
Victor Vandebosch Men Under 23 29 / 45
Reno Bauters Men Under 23 32 / 45
Dorian De maeght Men Under 23 33 / 45
Jente Tielemans Men Under 23 34 / 45
Jarno Liessens Men Under 23 36 / 45
Gianni Siebens Men Under 23 37 / 45

Soudal Classics Neerpelt (Oct 1 2016)

Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 1 / 44
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 2 / 44
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 3 / 44
Brent Braes Men Juniors 4 / 44
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 5 / 44
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 6 / 44
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 8 / 44
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 9 / 44
Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 10 / 44
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 11 / 44
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 13 / 44
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 14 / 44
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 15 / 44
Joren Thys Men Juniors 16 / 44
Bruno Van duyse Men Juniors 17 / 44
Sander De vet Men Juniors 18 / 44
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 19 / 44
Witse Van rillaer Men Juniors 20 / 44
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 21 / 44
Clément Horny Men Juniors 22 / 44
Lloyd Sprangers Men Juniors 24 / 44
Jarno Jordens Men Juniors 25 / 44
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 26 / 44
Jasper Van den plas Men Juniors 27 / 44
Arno Van den broeck Men Juniors 28 / 44
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 29 / 44
Louis Decoster Men Juniors 30 / 44
Bavo Houssin Men Juniors 31 / 44
Arno Van duyse Men Juniors 32 / 44
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 33 / 44
Stan Bollen Men Juniors 34 / 44
Gill Sempels Men Juniors 36 / 44
Michiel Crijns Men Juniors 37 / 44
Cis Peeters Men Juniors 38 / 44
Axel Dirkx Men Juniors 41 / 44
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 42 / 44
Leander Verheyde Men Juniors 44 / 44
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 28
Jens Adams Men Elite 2 / 28
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 28
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 6 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 8 / 28
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 9 / 28
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 11 / 28
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 14 / 28
Joeri Adams Men Elite 15 / 28
Gert Smets Men Elite 17 / 28
Quincy Vens Men Elite 19 / 28
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 20 / 28
Kyle De proost Men Elite 24 / 28
Maarten Van staeyen Men Elite 25 / 28
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 2 / 23
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 4 / 23
Alicia Franck Women Elite 6 / 23
Loes Sels Women Elite 7 / 23
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 8 / 23
Githa Michiels Women Elite 9 / 23
Shana Maes Women Elite 10 / 23
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 11 / 23
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 14 / 23
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 16 / 23
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 17 / 23
Gertie Willems Women Elite 18 / 23
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 20 / 23
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 21 / 23
Tine Rombouts Women Elite 22 / 23
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 23 / 23

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Tabor (Sep 28 2016)

Jens Adams Men Elite 3 / 58
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 10 / 58
Kobe Goossens Men Elite 14 / 58
Seppe Rombouts Men Elite 25 / 58

World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 13 / 35
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 14 / 35
Loes Sels Women Elite 15 / 35
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 19 / 35
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 53
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 53
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 53
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 4 / 53
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 5 / 53
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 7 / 53
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 8 / 53
Toon Aerts Men Elite 9 / 53
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 13 / 53
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 14 / 53
Rob Peeters Men Elite 15 / 53
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 17 / 53
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 18 / 53
Tim Merlier Men Elite 19 / 53
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 20 / 53
Daan Soete Men Elite 28 / 53

Radcross Illnau (Sep 25 2016)

Jens Adams Men Elite 1 / 38
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 3 / 38
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 10 / 38
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 11 / 38
Seppe Rombouts Men Elite 28 / 38
Gianni Siebens Men Elite 29 / 38

Gothenburg Cyclocross Raceweekend (Sep 25 2016)

Len Dejonghe Men Juniors 2 / 11
Lander Loockx Men Elite 2 / 20

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 9 / 34
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 11 / 34
Loes Sels Women Elite 12 / 34
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 17 / 34
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 58
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 58
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 58
Toon Aerts Men Elite 4 / 58
Rob Peeters Men Elite 5 / 58
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 6 / 58
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 7 / 58
Tim Merlier Men Elite 9 / 58
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 11 / 58
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 12 / 58
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 13 / 58
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 16 / 58
Daan Soete Men Elite 21 / 58
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 30 / 58
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 32 / 58
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 45 / 58
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 52 / 58

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 18 2016)

Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 5 / 32
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 1 / 46
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 2 / 46
Jens Adams Men Elite 4 / 46
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 46
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 8 / 46
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 12 / 46
Nicolas Cleppe Men Elite 15 / 46
Joeri Adams Men Elite 18 / 46
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 22 / 46

Brico Cross Geraardsbergen (Sep 11 2016)

Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 1 / 36
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 3 / 36
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 4 / 36
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 5 / 36
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 6 / 36
Niels Vandeputte Men Juniors 7 / 36
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 8 / 36
Vince Van den eynde Men Juniors 9 / 36
Thibaut De smet Men Juniors 10 / 36
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 11 / 36
Amo Van den broeck Men Juniors 12 / 36
Dolf Pemen Men Juniors 13 / 36
Andres Verdonck Men Juniors 14 / 36
Bruno Van duyse Men Juniors 15 / 36
Anton Ferdinande Men Juniors 17 / 36
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 18 / 36
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 20 / 36
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 21 / 36
Gerben Kuypers Men Juniors 22 / 36
Arno Van duyse Men Juniors 23 / 36
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 24 / 36
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 25 / 36
Wannes Vanden bussche Men Juniors 26 / 36
Maxim Dewulf Men Juniors 27 / 36
Thijs Christiaens Men Juniors 28 / 36
Jason Van compernolle Men Juniors 29 / 36
Jarno Jordens Men Juniors 30 / 36
Arne Santy Men Juniors 31 / 36
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 32 / 36
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 33 / 36
Leander Verheyde Men Juniors 35 / 36
Jorg Claessens Men Juniors 36 / 36
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 39
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 39
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 3 / 39
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 4 / 39
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 39
Jens Adams Men Elite 7 / 39
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 8 / 39
Tim Merlier Men Elite 10 / 39
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 11 / 39
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 12 / 39
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 14 / 39
Rob Peeters Men Elite 15 / 39
Daan Soete Men Elite 16 / 39
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 17 / 39
Joeri Adams Men Elite 18 / 39
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 19 / 39
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 20 / 39
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 21 / 39
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 23 / 39
Quincy Vens Men Elite 25 / 39
Bart Hofman Men Elite 26 / 39
Jappe Jaspers Men Elite 28 / 39
Jelle Schuermans Men Elite 29 / 39
Braam Merlier Men Elite 30 / 39
Dario Tielen Men Elite 32 / 39
Kevin Cant Men Elite 33 / 39
Reno Bauters Men Elite 34 / 39
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 35 / 39
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 36 / 39
Kyle De proost Men Elite 37 / 39
Jente Tielemans Men Elite 38 / 39
Brecht Vandenheede Men Elite 39 / 39
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 25
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 25
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 3 / 25
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 4 / 25
Githa Michiels Women Elite 5 / 25
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 6 / 25
Loes Sels Women Elite 7 / 25
Alicia Franck Women Elite 8 / 25
Kim Van de steene Women Elite 14 / 25
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 15 / 25
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 17 / 25
Soetkin Vertenten Women Elite 18 / 25
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 19 / 25
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 20 / 25
Tine Rombouts Women Elite 23 / 25
Katleen Fraeye Women Elite 24 / 25
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 25 / 25

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station (Sep 3 2016)

Jens Adams Elite Men 3 / 59
Rob Peeters Elite Men 8 / 59
Senne De meyer Elite Men 19 / 59
Wim Thijs Elite Men 21 / 59
Sara Van peer Elite Women 15 / 28
Anke Van rompay Elite Women 26 / 28

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 31 2016)

Sara Van peer Women Elite 19 / 29
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 28 / 29
Rob Peeters Men Elite 1 / 60
Jens Adams Men Elite 2 / 60
Wim Thijs Men Elite 22 / 60
Senne De meyer Men Elite 26 / 60

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 21 2016)

Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 3 / 48
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 4 / 48
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 5 / 48
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 6 / 48
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 7 / 48
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 9 / 48
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 10 / 48
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 11 / 48
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 12 / 48
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 14 / 48
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 15 / 48
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 16 / 48
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 17 / 48
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 18 / 48
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 19 / 48
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 20 / 48
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 22 / 48
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 23 / 48
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 24 / 48
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 25 / 48
Tomas Szédelyi Men Juniors 26 / 48
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 27 / 48
Glenn Eestermans Men Juniors 28 / 48
Robbe Konings Men Juniors 29 / 48
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 30 / 48
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 31 / 48
Jonas Bruyninckx Men Juniors 32 / 48
Gregory Quintyn Men Juniors 34 / 48
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 35 / 48
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 36 / 48
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 37 / 48
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 38 / 48
Laurens Couckuyt Men Juniors 39 / 48
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 40 / 48
Yoran Arnoets Men Juniors 41 / 48
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 42 / 48
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 43 / 48
Roel Vandael Men Juniors 46 / 48
Thimo Fuchs Men Juniors 47 / 48
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 48 / 48
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 1 / 37
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 37
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 3 / 37
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 6 / 37
Tim Merlier Men Elite 7 / 37
Toon Aerts Men Elite 8 / 37
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 37
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 10 / 37
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 11 / 37
Rob Peeters Men Elite 14 / 37
Joeri Adams Men Elite 15 / 37
Kevin Cant Men Elite 20 / 37
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 22 / 37
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 24 / 37
Sven Nys Men Elite 25 / 37
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 26 / 37
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 27 / 37
Niels Koyen Men Elite 29 / 37
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 30 / 37
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 31 / 37
Ingmar Uytdewilligen Men Elite 32 / 37
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 33 / 37
Edwin De wit Men Elite 36 / 37
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 42
Loes Sels Women Elite 2 / 42
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 42
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 6 / 42
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 9 / 42
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 10 / 42
Shana Maes Women Elite 12 / 42
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 13 / 42
Alicia Franck Women Elite 17 / 42
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 19 / 42
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 20 / 42
Jara Noël Women Elite 21 / 42
Nele Van maldeghem Women Elite 25 / 42
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 26 / 42
Nicolle De bie-leyten Women Elite 27 / 42
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 29 / 42
Kristien Nelen Women Elite 30 / 42
Gertie Willems Women Elite 31 / 42
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 32 / 42
Marlies Beckers Women Elite 33 / 42
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 34 / 42
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 35 / 42
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 36 / 42
Sara Beeckmans Women Elite 37 / 42
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 38 / 42
Tinne Vermeiren Women Elite 39 / 42
Karen De keulenaere Women Elite 40 / 42
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 41 / 42
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 42 / 42
Daan Soete Men Under 23 1 / 37
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 37
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 4 / 37
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 7 / 37
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 8 / 37
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 9 / 37
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 11 / 37
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 12 / 37
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 14 / 37
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 16 / 37
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 17 / 37
Ward Van laer Men Under 23 18 / 37
Gert Smets Men Under 23 19 / 37
Han Devos Men Under 23 21 / 37
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 22 / 37
Thomas Verheyen Men Under 23 25 / 37
Dario Kloeck Men Under 23 26 / 37
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 27 / 37
Stijn Siemons Men Under 23 28 / 37
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 29 / 37
Stefano Museeuw Men Under 23 30 / 37
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 31 / 37
Liam Helsocht Men Under 23 32 / 37
Julien Kaise Men Under 23 33 / 37
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 34 / 37
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 36 / 37

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 14 2016)

Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 1 / 21
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 2 / 21
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 3 / 21
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 4 / 21
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 5 / 21
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 6 / 21
Tomas Szédelyi Men Juniors 7 / 21
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 8 / 21
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 9 / 21
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 10 / 21
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 11 / 21
Thibaut De smet Men Juniors 12 / 21
Thijs Christiaens Men Juniors 13 / 21
Gregory Quintyn Men Juniors 15 / 21
Jente Bruning Men Juniors 16 / 21
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 17 / 21
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 19 / 21
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 20 / 21
Jani Van der borght Men Juniors 21 / 21
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 34
Toon Aerts Men Elite 2 / 34
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 34
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 5 / 34
Tim Merlier Men Elite 6 / 34
Sven Nys Men Elite 7 / 34
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 8 / 34
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 9 / 34
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 10 / 34
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 34
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 12 / 34
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 13 / 34
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 14 / 34
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 15 / 34
Thijs Aerts Men Elite 16 / 34
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 17 / 34
Joeri Adams Men Elite 18 / 34
Kevin Cant Men Elite 22 / 34
Bart Hofman Men Elite 23 / 34
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 24 / 34
Jens Gys Men Elite 25 / 34
Ingmar Uytdewilligen Men Elite 26 / 34
Tom Van den bosch Men Elite 27 / 34
Thomas Verheyen Men Elite 28 / 34
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 30 / 34
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 20
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 20
Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 20
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 5 / 20
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 6 / 20
Alicia Franck Women Elite 8 / 20
Jara Noël Women Elite 11 / 20
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 16 / 20
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 18 / 20
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 19 / 20
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 20 / 20

Hansgrohe Superprestige #8 - Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 13 2016)

Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 2 / 35
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 3 / 35
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 4 / 35
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 5 / 35
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 6 / 35
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 7 / 35
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 8 / 35
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 9 / 35
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 11 / 35
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 12 / 35
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 13 / 35
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 15 / 35
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 16 / 35
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 18 / 35
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 19 / 35
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 22 / 35
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 23 / 35
Gregory Quintyn Men Juniors 24 / 35
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 25 / 35
Laurens Couckuyt Men Juniors 26 / 35
Jesse De veirman Men Juniors 27 / 35
Arne Vermeersch Men Juniors 28 / 35
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 31 / 35
Jani Van der borght Men Juniors 34 / 35
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 35 / 35
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 2 / 39
Wout Van aert Men Elite 3 / 39
Sven Nys Men Elite 4 / 39
Toon Aerts Men Elite 5 / 39
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 7 / 39
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 9 / 39
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 39
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 11 / 39
Joeri Adams Men Elite 12 / 39
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 13 / 39
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 14 / 39
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 19 / 39
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 21 / 39
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 24 / 39
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 26 / 39
Bart Hofman Men Elite 27 / 39
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 30 / 39
Niels Koyen Men Elite 32 / 39
Quincy Vens Men Elite 33 / 39
Edwin De wit Men Elite 36 / 39
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 35
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 4 / 35
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 35
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 6 / 35
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 9 / 35
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 11 / 35
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 12 / 35
Alicia Franck Women Elite 14 / 35
Shana Maes Women Elite 20 / 35
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 25 / 35
Jara Noël Women Elite 27 / 35
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 28 / 35
Gertie Willems Women Elite 30 / 35
Sara Beeckmans Women Elite 31 / 35
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 32 / 35
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 33 / 35
Tatiana Vanparys Women Elite 34 / 35
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 35 / 35
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 44
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 44
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 3 / 44
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 4 / 44
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 5 / 44
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 9 / 44
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 11 / 44
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 13 / 44
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 14 / 44
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 16 / 44
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 19 / 44
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 20 / 44
Han Devos Men Under 23 21 / 44
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 23 / 44
Lawrence Tibackx Men Under 23 24 / 44
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 27 / 44
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 28 / 44
Stefano Museeuw Men Under 23 29 / 44
Mathias Declerck Men Under 23 30 / 44
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 32 / 44
Gert Smets Men Under 23 33 / 44
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 34 / 44
Dorian De maeght Men Under 23 35 / 44
Dario Kloeck Men Under 23 36 / 44
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 37 / 44
Thomas Verheyen Men Under 23 38 / 44
Mathias Moenaert Men Under 23 39 / 44
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Under 23 40 / 44
Jens Couckuyt Men Under 23 41 / 44
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 42 / 44
Laurens De jonghe Men Under 23 43 / 44
Jens Van der borght Men Under 23 44 / 44

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 2 / 28
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 3 / 28
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 4 / 28
Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 6 / 28
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 7 / 28
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 8 / 28
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 11 / 28
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 12 / 28
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 13 / 28
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 14 / 28
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 15 / 28
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 16 / 28
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 17 / 28
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 18 / 28
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 19 / 28
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 20 / 28
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 23 / 28
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 24 / 28
Rune Smits Men Juniors 25 / 28
Arne Vermeersch Men Juniors 27 / 28
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 34
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 3 / 34
Sven Nys Men Elite 4 / 34
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 34
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 34
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 9 / 34
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 10 / 34
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 11 / 34
Tim Merlier Men Elite 13 / 34
Joeri Adams Men Elite 14 / 34
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 15 / 34
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 16 / 34
Rob Peeters Men Elite 17 / 34
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 20 / 34
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 23 / 34
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 25 / 34
Bart Hofman Men Elite 28 / 34
Niels Koyen Men Elite 29 / 34
Kevin Cant Men Elite 30 / 34
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 31 / 34
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 38
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 4 / 38
Loes Sels Women Elite 8 / 38
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 9 / 38
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 11 / 38
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 13 / 38
Shana Maes Women Elite 21 / 38
Alicia Franck Women Elite 22 / 38
Nele Van maldeghem Women Elite 23 / 38
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 28 / 38
Gertie Willems Women Elite 29 / 38
Kelly Greefs Women Elite 31 / 38
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 33 / 38
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 34 / 38
Sara Beeckmans Women Elite 35 / 38
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 36 / 38
Tinne Vermeiren Women Elite 37 / 38
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 38 / 38
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 29
Daan Soete Men Under 23 2 / 29
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 3 / 29
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 4 / 29
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 8 / 29
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 11 / 29
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 12 / 29
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 15 / 29
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 16 / 29
Ward Van laer Men Under 23 17 / 29
Han Devos Men Under 23 19 / 29
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 20 / 29
Thomas Verheyen Men Under 23 22 / 29
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 26 / 29
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 27 / 29

Waaslandcross (Feb 6 2016)

Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 2 / 36
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 3 / 36
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 4 / 36
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 5 / 36
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 6 / 36
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 7 / 36
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 8 / 36
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 9 / 36
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 10 / 36
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 11 / 36
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 12 / 36
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 13 / 36
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 14 / 36
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 15 / 36
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 16 / 36
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 17 / 36
Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 18 / 36
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 19 / 36
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 20 / 36
Robbe Konings Men Juniors 21 / 36
Jame Boden Men Juniors 22 / 36
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 23 / 36
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 24 / 36
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 25 / 36
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 26 / 36
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 27 / 36
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 28 / 36
Jonas Bruyninckx Men Juniors 29 / 36
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 30 / 36
Michiel De rop Men Juniors 31 / 36
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 32 / 36
Jani Van der borght Men Juniors 33 / 36
Timon Van hooste Men Juniors 34 / 36
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 35 / 36
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 36 / 36
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 31
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 31
Sven Nys Men Elite 3 / 31
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 31
Toon Aerts Men Elite 5 / 31
Rob Peeters Men Elite 6 / 31
Tim Merlier Men Elite 7 / 31
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 31
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 10 / 31
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 12 / 31
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 13 / 31
Joeri Adams Men Elite 14 / 31
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 15 / 31
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 16 / 31
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 18 / 31
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 25 / 31
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 26 / 31
Kevin Cant Men Elite 27 / 31
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 28 / 31
Quincy Vens Men Elite 30 / 31
Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 33
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 4 / 33
Loes Sels Women Elite 6 / 33
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 10 / 33
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 11 / 33
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 12 / 33
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 14 / 33
Shana Maes Women Elite 15 / 33
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 22 / 33
Alicia Franck Women Elite 26 / 33
Jara Noël Women Elite 27 / 33
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 28 / 33
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 30 / 33
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 31 / 33
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 32 / 33
Inge Joos Women Elite 33 / 33
Daan Soete Men Under 23 1 / 38
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 2 / 38
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 3 / 38
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 4 / 38
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 5 / 38
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 6 / 38
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 7 / 38
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 8 / 38
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 9 / 38
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 10 / 38
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 12 / 38
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 13 / 38
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 14 / 38
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 15 / 38
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 16 / 38
Gert Smets Men Under 23 17 / 38
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 19 / 38
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 20 / 38
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 21 / 38
Han Devos Men Under 23 22 / 38
Julien Kaise Men Under 23 24 / 38
Briek Hermans Men Under 23 26 / 38
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 27 / 38
Stefano Museeuw Men Under 23 28 / 38
Elias Van hecke Men Under 23 30 / 38
Dorian De maeght Men Under 23 32 / 38
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 33 / 38
Mathias Declerck Men Under 23 34 / 38
Jens Van der borght Men Under 23 36 / 38
Laurens De jonghe Men Under 23 37 / 38
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 38 / 38

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2016)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 23
Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 23
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 4 / 23
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 6 / 23
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 8 / 23
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 12 / 23
Anja Nobus Women Elite 13 / 23
Kelly Greefs Women Elite 18 / 23
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 20 / 23
Katleen Fraeye Women Elite 21 / 23
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 22 / 23
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 23 / 23
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 1 / 30
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 30
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 4 / 30
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 30
Wout Van aert Men Elite 6 / 30
Daan Soete Men Elite 7 / 30
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 8 / 30
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 30
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 10 / 30
Sven Nys Men Elite 12 / 30
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 13 / 30
Kevin Cant Men Elite 14 / 30
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 15 / 30
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 18 / 30
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 20 / 30
Jonas Degroote Men Elite 21 / 30
Jenko Bonne Men Elite 22 / 30
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 23 / 30
Dario Tielen Men Elite 24 / 30
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 25 / 30
Edwin De wit Men Elite 27 / 30
Stefano Museeuw Men Elite 28 / 30
Mathias Declerck Men Elite 30 / 30

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 7 / 64
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 16 / 64
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 19 / 64
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 33 / 64
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 40 / 64
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 59
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 59
Sven Nys Men Elite 4 / 59
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 7 / 59
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 8 / 59
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 12 / 59
Tim Merlier Men Elite 26 / 59
Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 38
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 18 / 38
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 19 / 38
Loes Sels Women Elite 20 / 38
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 22 / 38
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 30 / 38
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 52
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 3 / 52
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 4 / 52
Daan Soete Men Under 23 10 / 52
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 11 / 52
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 17 / 52
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 28 / 52

Cyclo-cross du Mingant (Jan 24 2016)

Joeri Adams Men Elite 1 / 27
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 4 / 27
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 27
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 7 / 27

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 6 / 68
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 8 / 68
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 10 / 68
Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 14 / 68
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 17 / 68
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 18 / 68
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 30 / 68
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 71
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 71
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 71
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 71
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 71
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 8 / 71
Tim Merlier Men Elite 10 / 71
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 11 / 71
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 12 / 71
Sven Nys Men Elite 13 / 71
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 71
Rob Peeters Men Elite 15 / 71
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 16 / 71
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 21 / 71
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 22 / 71
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 29 / 71
Sanne Cant Women Elite 5 / 65
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 6 / 65
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 11 / 65
Loes Sels Women Elite 13 / 65
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 15 / 65
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 27 / 65
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 29 / 65
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 42 / 65
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 50
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 2 / 50
Daan Soete Men Under 23 4 / 50
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 6 / 50
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 7 / 50
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 13 / 50
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 14 / 50

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 1 / 21
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 2 / 21
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 4 / 21
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 5 / 21
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 7 / 21
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 8 / 21
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 10 / 21
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 12 / 21
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 1 / 35
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 2 / 35
Joeri Adams Men Elite 4 / 35
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 35
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 9 / 35
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 12 / 35
Jonas Degroote Men Elite 14 / 35
Jelle Schuermans Men Elite 17 / 35
Quincy Vens Men Elite 18 / 35
Lander Loockx Men Elite 19 / 35
Stefano Museeuw Men Elite 27 / 35
Loes Sels Women Elite 4 / 47
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 21 / 47
Laure Michels Women Elite 34 / 47
Tine Rombouts Women Elite 35 / 47

World Cup #5 - Ligničres-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 10 / 39
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 13 / 39
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 14 / 39
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 15 / 39
Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 16 / 39
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 19 / 39
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 26 / 39
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 59
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 4 / 59
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 59
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 59
Sven Nys Men Elite 7 / 59
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 8 / 59
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 10 / 59
Toon Aerts Men Elite 11 / 59
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 59
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 15 / 59
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 16 / 59
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 17 / 59
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 19 / 59
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 24 / 59
Rob Peeters Men Elite 25 / 59
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 40 / 59
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 47
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 47
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 9 / 47
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 13 / 47
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 20 / 47
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 21 / 47
Loes Sels Women Elite 22 / 47
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 34
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 34
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 4 / 34
Daan Soete Men Under 23 6 / 34
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 8 / 34
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 16 / 34
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 19 / 34

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 17 2016)

Brent Braes Men Juniors 6 / 10
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 7 / 10
Joeri Adams Men Elite 1 / 25
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 2 / 25
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 3 / 25
Jelle Schuermans Men Elite 5 / 25
Yves Coolen Men Elite 10 / 25
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 11 / 25
Lander Loockx Men Elite 13 / 25
Han Devos Men Elite 15 / 25

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 16 2016)

Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 1 / 34
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 2 / 34
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 3 / 34
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 4 / 34
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 5 / 34
Mauri Vansevenant Men Juniors 6 / 34
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 7 / 34
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 8 / 34
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 10 / 34
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 11 / 34
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 12 / 34
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 14 / 34
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 15 / 34
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 16 / 34
Jesse De veirman Men Juniors 17 / 34
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 18 / 34
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 19 / 34
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 20 / 34
Wannes Defour Men Juniors 21 / 34
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 22 / 34
Glenn Van de meulebroecke Men Juniors 23 / 34
Thijs Christiaens Men Juniors 24 / 34
Gregory Quintyn Men Juniors 25 / 34
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 26 / 34
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 28 / 34
Roel Vandael Men Juniors 29 / 34
Tiebo Devoogdt Men Juniors 30 / 34
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 31 / 34
Nigel Vandecasteele Men Juniors 32 / 34
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 33 / 34
Bjarne Dewulf Men Juniors 34 / 34
Rob Peeters Men Elite 2 / 42
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 42
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 4 / 42
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 5 / 42
Joeri Adams Men Elite 6 / 42
Sven Nys Men Elite 7 / 42
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Elite 8 / 42
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 10 / 42
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 11 / 42
Kevin Cant Men Elite 12 / 42
Jonas Degroote Men Elite 14 / 42
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 15 / 42
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 16 / 42
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 17 / 42
Braam Merlier Men Elite 18 / 42
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 19 / 42
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 20 / 42
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 21 / 42
Ruben Vandevelde Men Elite 22 / 42
Jenko Bonne Men Elite 25 / 42
Bart Hofman Men Elite 26 / 42
Dario Tielen Men Elite 27 / 42
Mathieu Willemyns Men Elite 28 / 42
Jelle Schuermans Men Elite 29 / 42
Kyle De proost Men Elite 30 / 42
Robin Alderweireld Men Elite 31 / 42
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Elite 32 / 42
Bert De wispelaere Men Elite 33 / 42
Kenny Roelandt Men Elite 34 / 42
Mathias Declerck Men Elite 35 / 42
Pascal Colaert Men Elite 36 / 42
Dorian De maeght Men Elite 37 / 42
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 38 / 42
Stijn Deruyter Men Elite 39 / 42
Edwin De wit Men Elite 41 / 42
Tim De schuyter Men Elite 42 / 42
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 1 / 26
Loes Sels Women Elite 2 / 26
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 4 / 26
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 6 / 26
Shana Maes Women Elite 7 / 26
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 9 / 26
Anja Nobus Women Elite 10 / 26
Jara Noël Women Elite 11 / 26
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 13 / 26
Mieke De roo Women Elite 15 / 26
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 16 / 26
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 18 / 26
Femke Verstichelen Women Elite 20 / 26
Sara Beeckmans Women Elite 21 / 26
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 22 / 26
Mieke Docx Women Elite 24 / 26
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 26 / 26

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 1 / 22
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 22
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 22
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 7 / 22
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 9 / 22
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 10 / 22
Shana Maes Women Elite 14 / 22
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 15 / 22
Mieke De roo Women Elite 16 / 22
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 18 / 22
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 19 / 22
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 20 / 22
Ynske Van tichelt Women Elite 21 / 22
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 22 / 22
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 51
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 51
Sven Nys Men Elite 4 / 51
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 5 / 51
Tim Merlier Men Elite 6 / 51
Rob Peeters Men Elite 8 / 51
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 51
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 10 / 51
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 12 / 51
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 13 / 51
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 14 / 51
Joeri Adams Men Elite 15 / 51
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 16 / 51
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 17 / 51
Toon Aerts Men Elite 18 / 51
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Elite 20 / 51
Braam Merlier Men Elite 21 / 51
Jonas Degroote Men Elite 22 / 51
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 24 / 51
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 25 / 51
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 26 / 51
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 27 / 51
Stijn Huys Men Elite 28 / 51
Ruben Vandevelde Men Elite 29 / 51
Pieter Vanspeybrouck Men Elite 31 / 51
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 32 / 51
Jenko Bonne Men Elite 33 / 51
Mathieu Willemyns Men Elite 34 / 51
Bart Hofman Men Elite 35 / 51
Kevin Cant Men Elite 37 / 51
Quincy Vens Men Elite 38 / 51
Tom Van den bosch Men Elite 39 / 51
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 40 / 51
Jens Teirlinck Men Elite 41 / 51
Tim De schuyter Men Elite 43 / 51
Edwin De wit Men Elite 44 / 51
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Elite 45 / 51
Pascal Colaert Men Elite 47 / 51
Niels Koyen Men Elite 48 / 51
Mathias Declerck Men Elite 49 / 51
Kevin Reynaert Men Elite 50 / 51

Belgian National Championships (Jan 9 2016)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 1 / 62
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 2 / 62
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 3 / 62
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 4 / 62
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 5 / 62
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 6 / 62
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 7 / 62
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 8 / 62
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 9 / 62
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 10 / 62
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 11 / 62
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 12 / 62
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 13 / 62
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 14 / 62
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 15 / 62
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 16 / 62
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 17 / 62
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 18 / 62
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 19 / 62
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 20 / 62
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 21 / 62
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 22 / 62
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 23 / 62
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 24 / 62
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 25 / 62
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 26 / 62
Jame Boden Men Juniors 27 / 62
Brent Braes Men Juniors 28 / 62
Bert Van assche Men Juniors 29 / 62
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 30 / 62
Tomas Szédelyi Men Juniors 31 / 62
Stef Serre Men Juniors 32 / 62
Robin Lobet Men Juniors 33 / 62
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 34 / 62
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 35 / 62
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 36 / 62
Diede Mortier Men Juniors 37 / 62
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 38 / 62
Jonas Bruyninckx Men Juniors 39 / 62
Jente Bruning Men Juniors 40 / 62
Dylan Vercruysse Men Juniors 41 / 62
Glenn Van de meulebroecke Men Juniors 42 / 62
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 43 / 62
Robbe Konings Men Juniors 44 / 62
Senne Gabriels Men Juniors 45 / 62
Casper Dewitte Men Juniors 46 / 62
Ward Steurs Men Juniors 47 / 62
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 48 / 62
Maxime Van wynsberghe Men Juniors 49 / 62
Gregory Quintyn Men Juniors 50 / 62
Robbe Snels Men Juniors 51 / 62
Arne Vermeersch Men Juniors 52 / 62
Laurens Couckuyt Men Juniors 53 / 62
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 54 / 62
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 55 / 62
Jesse De veirman Men Juniors 56 / 62
Michiel Hillen Men Juniors 57 / 62
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 58 / 62
Thijs Christiaens Men Juniors 59 / 62
Tom Timmermans Men Juniors 60 / 62
Yoshi Christiaens Men Juniors 61 / 62
Orélien Nicaise Men Juniors 62 / 62
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 41
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 41
Sven Nys Men Elite 3 / 41
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 41
Toon Aerts Men Elite 5 / 41
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 6 / 41
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 7 / 41
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 41
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 41
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 10 / 41
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 11 / 41
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 12 / 41
Joeri Adams Men Elite 13 / 41
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 14 / 41
Rob Peeters Men Elite 15 / 41
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 16 / 41
Kevin Cant Men Elite 17 / 41
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 18 / 41
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 19 / 41
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 20 / 41
Ingmar Uytdewilligen Men Elite 21 / 41
Stijn Huys Men Elite 22 / 41
Bart Hofman Men Elite 23 / 41
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 24 / 41
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 25 / 41
Niels Koyen Men Elite 26 / 41
Steven De decker Men Elite 27 / 41
Quincy Vens Men Elite 28 / 41
Jens Gys Men Elite 29 / 41
Mathieu Willemyns Men Elite 30 / 41
Kenny Roelandt Men Elite 31 / 41
Edwin De wit Men Elite 32 / 41
Dries Pauwels Men Elite 33 / 41
Lorenzo Pepermans Men Elite 34 / 41
Bert De wispelaere Men Elite 35 / 41
Tim De schuyter Men Elite 36 / 41
Pascal Colaert Men Elite 37 / 41
Tom Van den bosch Men Elite 38 / 41
Dennis Baeyens Men Elite 39 / 41
Kevin Reynaert Men Elite 40 / 41
Jochem Danckaers Men Elite 41 / 41
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 27
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 27
Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 27
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 4 / 27
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 5 / 27
Githa Michiels Women Elite 6 / 27
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 7 / 27
Anja Nobus Women Elite 8 / 27
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 9 / 27
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 10 / 27
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 11 / 27
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 12 / 27
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 13 / 27
Kristien Nelen Women Elite 14 / 27
Nele Van maldeghem Women Elite 15 / 27
Nicolle De bie-leyten Women Elite 16 / 27
Marlies Beckers Women Elite 17 / 27
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 18 / 27
Mieke De roo Women Elite 19 / 27
Kelly Greefs Women Elite 20 / 27
Gertie Willems Women Elite 21 / 27
Valerie Boonen Women Elite 22 / 27
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 23 / 27
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 24 / 27
Nathalie Nijns Women Elite 25 / 27
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 26 / 27
Sandie Verriest Women Elite 27 / 27
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 1 / 43
Daan Soete Men Under 23 2 / 43
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 3 / 43
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 4 / 43
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 5 / 43
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 6 / 43
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 7 / 43
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 8 / 43
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 9 / 43
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 10 / 43
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 11 / 43
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 12 / 43
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 13 / 43
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 14 / 43
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 15 / 43
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 16 / 43
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 17 / 43
Ward Van laer Men Under 23 18 / 43
Jens Teirlinck Men Under 23 19 / 43
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 20 / 43
Dario Kloeck Men Under 23 21 / 43
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 22 / 43
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 23 / 43
Briek Hermans Men Under 23 24 / 43
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 25 / 43
Thomas Verheyen Men Under 23 26 / 43
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 27 / 43
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 28 / 43
Senne De meyer Men Under 23 29 / 43
Han Devos Men Under 23 30 / 43
Stijn Siemons Men Under 23 31 / 43
Lawrence Tibackx Men Under 23 32 / 43
Liam Helsocht Men Under 23 33 / 43
Jens Quartier Men Under 23 34 / 43
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 35 / 43
Dorian De maeght Men Under 23 36 / 43
Mathias Moenaert Men Under 23 37 / 43
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Under 23 38 / 43
Julien Kaise Men Under 23 39 / 43
Aďden Maes Men Under 23 40 / 43
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 41 / 43
Jonas De voet Men Under 23 42 / 43
Killian De groodt Men Under 23 43 / 43

SOUDAL Classics - Cyclocross Leuven (Jan 3 2016)

Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 1 / 33
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 2 / 33
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 3 / 33
Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 4 / 33
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 5 / 33
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 7 / 33
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 8 / 33
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 10 / 33
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 11 / 33
Alex Colman Men Juniors 12 / 33
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 13 / 33
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 14 / 33
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 15 / 33
Stef Serre Men Juniors 16 / 33
Brent Braes Men Juniors 19 / 33
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 20 / 33
Robin Lobet Men Juniors 21 / 33
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 22 / 33
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 23 / 33
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 24 / 33
Yoran Arnoets Men Juniors 26 / 33
Stan Vandenkerckhove Men Juniors 27 / 33
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 28 / 33
Brent Govaerts Men Juniors 29 / 33
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 31 / 33
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 32 / 33
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 33 / 33
Toon Aerts Men Elite 1 / 34
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 2 / 34
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 3 / 34
Eli Iserbyt Men Elite 5 / 34
Sven Nys Men Elite 6 / 34
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 8 / 34
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 9 / 34
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 10 / 34
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 11 / 34
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 12 / 34
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 14 / 34
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 15 / 34
Lander Loockx Men Elite 18 / 34
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Elite 19 / 34
Niels Koyen Men Elite 20 / 34
Kyle De proost Men Elite 22 / 34
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 23 / 34
Edwin De wit Men Elite 25 / 34
Senne De meyer Men Elite 26 / 34
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 30 / 34
Yelle Learts Men Elite 31 / 34
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 30
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 30
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 4 / 30
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 5 / 30
Loes Sels Women Elite 6 / 30
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 10 / 30
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 12 / 30
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 17 / 30
Shana Maes Women Elite 18 / 30
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 19 / 30
Kristien Nelen Women Elite 23 / 30
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 24 / 30
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 25 / 30
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 26 / 30
Sara Beeckmans Women Elite 28 / 30
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 29 / 30

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 10 / 43
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 32 / 43

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2016)

Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 3 / 28
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 14 / 35
Pieter Vanspeybrouck Men Elite 15 / 35
Stijn Huys Men Elite 19 / 35
Ward Van laer Men Elite 24 / 35

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 1 / 38
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 2 / 38
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 3 / 38
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 4 / 38
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 5 / 38
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 7 / 38
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 8 / 38
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 9 / 38
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 10 / 38
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 11 / 38
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 12 / 38
Mauri Vansevenant Men Juniors 13 / 38
Tomas Szédelyi Men Juniors 14 / 38
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 15 / 38
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 17 / 38
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 18 / 38
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 22 / 38
Bert Van assche Men Juniors 23 / 38
Thibaut De smet Men Juniors 24 / 38
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 25 / 38
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 27 / 38
Arne Vermeersch Men Juniors 28 / 38
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 29 / 38
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 30 / 38
Jasper Gielen Men Juniors 31 / 38
Yoshi Christiaens Men Juniors 34 / 38
Jonas Bruyninckx Men Juniors 35 / 38
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 36 / 38
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 37 / 38
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 38 / 38
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 32
Sven Nys Men Elite 2 / 32
Toon Aerts Men Elite 3 / 32
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 32
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 5 / 32
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 6 / 32
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 32
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 10 / 32
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 32
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 32
Rob Peeters Men Elite 14 / 32
Joeri Adams Men Elite 17 / 32
Tim Merlier Men Elite 18 / 32
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 20 / 32
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 21 / 32
Kevin Cant Men Elite 23 / 32
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 29
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 29
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 6 / 29
Loes Sels Women Elite 7 / 29
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 19 / 29
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 25 / 29
Nele Van maldeghem Women Elite 26 / 29
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 28 / 29
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 32
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 2 / 32
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 3 / 32
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 4 / 32
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 6 / 32
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 7 / 32
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 8 / 32
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 9 / 32
Daan Soete Men Under 23 10 / 32
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 11 / 32
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 13 / 32
Matthias Van de velde Men Under 23 14 / 32
Han Devos Men Under 23 15 / 32
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 17 / 32
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 19 / 32
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 22 / 32
Lawrence Tibackx Men Under 23 23 / 32
Simon Jaecques Men Under 23 24 / 32
Dorian De maeght Men Under 23 25 / 32
Elias Van hecke Men Under 23 26 / 32
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 27 / 32
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 32 / 32

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2016)

Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 3 / 10
Stijn Huys Men Elite 5 / 33
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 7 / 33
Ruben Vandevelde Men Elite 10 / 33
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 11 / 33
Bart Hofman Men Elite 15 / 33
Ward Van laer Men Elite 24 / 33
Sylvain Leonard Men Elite 28 / 33
Aďden Maes Men Elite 31 / 33

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 1 / 29
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 4 / 29
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 6 / 29
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 7 / 29
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 8 / 29
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 10 / 29
Mauri Vansevenant Men Juniors 11 / 29
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 12 / 29
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 14 / 29
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 15 / 29
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 16 / 29
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 17 / 29
Jesse De veirman Men Juniors 18 / 29
Laurens Couckuyt Men Juniors 19 / 29
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 20 / 29
Diede Mortier Men Juniors 21 / 29
Arne Vermeersch Men Juniors 23 / 29
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 24 / 29
Orélien Nicaise Men Juniors 25 / 29
Wannes Defour Men Juniors 26 / 29
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 27 / 29
Casper Dewitte Men Juniors 28 / 29
Tom Timmermans Men Juniors 29 / 29
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 1 / 35
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 35
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 3 / 35
Joeri Adams Men Elite 4 / 35
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 5 / 35
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 35
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 7 / 35
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 35
Tim Merlier Men Elite 10 / 35
Stijn Huys Men Elite 11 / 35
Sven Nys Men Elite 12 / 35
Pieter Vanspeybrouck Men Elite 13 / 35
Bart Hofman Men Elite 14 / 35
Quincy Vens Men Elite 16 / 35
Tim De schuyter Men Elite 17 / 35
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 18 / 35
Kenny Roelandt Men Elite 20 / 35
Brecht Vandenheede Men Elite 21 / 35
Niels Koyen Men Elite 23 / 35
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Elite 24 / 35
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 25 / 35
Jenko Bonne Men Elite 26 / 35
Robin Alderweireld Men Elite 27 / 35
Edwin De wit Men Elite 29 / 35
Kenny De haes Men Elite 33 / 35
Julien Kaise Men Elite 34 / 35
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 2 / 30
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 3 / 30
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 4 / 30
Jara Noël Women Elite 11 / 30
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 13 / 30
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 15 / 30
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 17 / 30
Shana Maes Women Elite 19 / 30
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 21 / 30
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 25 / 30
Tatiana Vanparys Women Elite 26 / 30
Mieke Docx Women Elite 27 / 30
Bo Vandermeulen Women Elite 28 / 30
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 29 / 30

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Jari De clercq Men Juniors 3 / 56
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 4 / 56
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 7 / 56
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 12 / 56
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 16 / 56
Jame Boden Men Juniors 17 / 56
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 18 / 56
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 20 / 56
Brent Braes Men Juniors 23 / 56
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 27 / 56
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 28 / 56
Robbe Konings Men Juniors 30 / 56
Bert Van assche Men Juniors 33 / 56
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 36 / 56
Jonas Bruyninckx Men Juniors 37 / 56
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 40 / 56
Rune Smits Men Juniors 42 / 56
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 44 / 56
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 47 / 56
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 48 / 56
Bas Thonnon Men Juniors 49 / 56
Roel Vandael Men Juniors 51 / 56
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 55 / 56
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 56 / 56
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 1 / 52
Tim Merlier Men Elite 2 / 52
Wout Van aert Men Elite 3 / 52
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 52
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 6 / 52
Sven Nys Men Elite 10 / 52
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 11 / 52
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 12 / 52
Toon Aerts Men Elite 13 / 52
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 16 / 52
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 18 / 52
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 19 / 52
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 20 / 52
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 21 / 52
Rob Peeters Men Elite 22 / 52
Joeri Adams Men Elite 24 / 52
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 26 / 52
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 28 / 52
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 33 / 52
Niels Koyen Men Elite 34 / 52
Edwin De wit Men Elite 44 / 52
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 58
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 58
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 4 / 58
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 58
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 12 / 58
Shana Maes Women Elite 30 / 58
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 36 / 58
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 42 / 58
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 43 / 58
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 44 / 58
Nele Van maldeghem Women Elite 46 / 58
Marlies Beckers Women Elite 47 / 58
Kristien Nelen Women Elite 48 / 58
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 50 / 58
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 52 / 58
Lara Van wunsel Women Elite 53 / 58
Tatiana Vanparys Women Elite 54 / 58
Sara Beeckmans Women Elite 55 / 58
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 56 / 58
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 1 / 56
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 56
Daan Soete Men Under 23 3 / 56
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 4 / 56
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 5 / 56
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 6 / 56
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 7 / 56
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 9 / 56
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 11 / 56
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 15 / 56
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 16 / 56
Ward Van laer Men Under 23 17 / 56
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 18 / 56
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 20 / 56
Arne Tureluren Men Under 23 23 / 56
Jens Teirlinck Men Under 23 27 / 56
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 28 / 56
Senne De meyer Men Under 23 31 / 56
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 34 / 56
Liam Helsocht Men Under 23 36 / 56
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 38 / 56
Lawrence Tibackx Men Under 23 40 / 56
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 41 / 56
Michael Goolaerts Men Under 23 47 / 56
Simon Jaecques Men Under 23 49 / 56
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 53 / 56
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 54 / 56
Mathias Moenaert Men Under 23 56 / 56

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 27 2015)

Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 56
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 56
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 56
Sven Nys Men Elite 6 / 56
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 7 / 56
Wout Van aert Men Elite 10 / 56
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 56
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 15 / 56
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 16 / 56
Toon Aerts Men Elite 18 / 56
Joeri Adams Men Elite 19 / 56
Rob Peeters Men Elite 25 / 56
Kevin Cant Men Elite 28 / 56
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 29 / 56
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 30 / 56
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 33 / 56
Niels Koyen Men Elite 38 / 56
Edwin De wit Men Elite 44 / 56
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 50 / 56
Kenny De haes Men Elite 55 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 2 / 63
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 6 / 63
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 7 / 63
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 8 / 63
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 15 / 63
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 16 / 63
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 23 / 63
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 27 / 63
Alex Colman Men Juniors 29 / 63
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 33 / 63
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 39 / 63
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 45 / 63
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 61
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 61
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 5 / 61
Tim Merlier Men Elite 7 / 61
Wout Van aert Men Elite 8 / 61
Sven Nys Men Elite 10 / 61
Toon Aerts Men Elite 11 / 61
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 13 / 61
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 14 / 61
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 17 / 61
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 18 / 61
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 20 / 61
Rob Peeters Men Elite 24 / 61
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 30 / 61
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 63
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 63
Loes Sels Women Elite 14 / 63
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 16 / 63
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 22 / 63
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 35 / 63
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 37 / 63
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 41 / 63
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 2 / 55
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 4 / 55
Daan Soete Men Under 23 11 / 55
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 12 / 55
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 16 / 55
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 19 / 55
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 22 / 55
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 25 / 55
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 29 / 55
Arne Tureluren Men Under 23 30 / 55
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 31 / 55
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 35 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 1 / 65
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 5 / 65
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 7 / 65
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 9 / 65
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 13 / 65
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 19 / 65
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 22 / 65
Alex Colman Men Juniors 23 / 65
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 27 / 65
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 34 / 65
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 35 / 65
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 41 / 65
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 70
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 70
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 4 / 70
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 70
Sven Nys Men Elite 8 / 70
Tim Merlier Men Elite 11 / 70
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 13 / 70
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 14 / 70
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 16 / 70
Rob Peeters Men Elite 18 / 70
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 19 / 70
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 24 / 70
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 26 / 70
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 36 / 70
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 63
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 7 / 63
Sanne Cant Women Elite 14 / 63
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 17 / 63
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 19 / 63
Loes Sels Women Elite 21 / 63
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 42 / 63
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 51 / 63
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 48
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 3 / 48
Daan Soete Men Under 23 5 / 48
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 6 / 48
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 7 / 48
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 18 / 48
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 21 / 48
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 24 / 48
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 26 / 48
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 29 / 48
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 30 / 48
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 37 / 48

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Reno Bauters Men Juniors 1 / 47
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 2 / 47
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 3 / 47
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 4 / 47
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 5 / 47
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 6 / 47
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 7 / 47
Brent Braes Men Juniors 8 / 47
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 9 / 47
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 10 / 47
Fabio Van goethem Men Juniors 13 / 47
Glenn Eestermans Men Juniors 14 / 47
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 15 / 47
Stef Serre Men Juniors 16 / 47
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 17 / 47
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 18 / 47
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 19 / 47
Jame Boden Men Juniors 20 / 47
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 21 / 47
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 22 / 47
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 25 / 47
Tomas Szédelyi Men Juniors 26 / 47
Diede Mortier Men Juniors 28 / 47
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 29 / 47
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 34 / 47
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 36 / 47
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 37 / 47
Brent Govaerts Men Juniors 38 / 47
Roel Vandael Men Juniors 43 / 47
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 44 / 47
Sander Jeurissen Men Juniors 45 / 47
Timon Van hooste Men Juniors 46 / 47
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 47 / 47
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 33
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 4 / 33
Sven Nys Men Elite 5 / 33
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 33
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 7 / 33
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 33
Rob Peeters Men Elite 11 / 33
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 33
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 14 / 33
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 15 / 33
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 17 / 33
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 22 / 33
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 23 / 33
Joeri Adams Men Elite 24 / 33
Kevin Cant Men Elite 26 / 33
Stijn Huys Men Elite 27 / 33
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 28 / 33
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 29 / 33
Niels Koyen Men Elite 30 / 33
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 32 / 33
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 51
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 6 / 51
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 7 / 51
Loes Sels Women Elite 9 / 51
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 10 / 51
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 11 / 51
Shana Maes Women Elite 13 / 51
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 23 / 51
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 25 / 51
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 28 / 51
Jara Noël Women Elite 30 / 51
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 31 / 51
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 32 / 51
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 34 / 51
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 36 / 51
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 37 / 51
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 42 / 51
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 43 / 51
Nele Van maldeghem Women Elite 46 / 51
Kelly Greefs Women Elite 47 / 51
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 48 / 51
Lara Van wunsel Women Elite 49 / 51
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 50 / 51
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 51 / 51
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 43
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 2 / 43
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 3 / 43
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 4 / 43
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 5 / 43
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 7 / 43
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 8 / 43
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 9 / 43
Arne Tureluren Men Under 23 10 / 43
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 12 / 43
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 13 / 43
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 15 / 43
Dario Kloeck Men Under 23 16 / 43
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 18 / 43
Matthias Van de velde Men Under 23 19 / 43
Gert Smets Men Under 23 20 / 43
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 21 / 43
Briek Hermans Men Under 23 25 / 43
Ward Van laer Men Under 23 27 / 43
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 28 / 43
Han Devos Men Under 23 31 / 43
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 32 / 43
Liam Helsocht Men Under 23 33 / 43
Julien Kaise Men Under 23 34 / 43
Dorian De maeght Men Under 23 35 / 43
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 41 / 43
Wouter Nuyes Men Under 23 43 / 43

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 13 2015)

Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 1 / 29
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 2 / 29
Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 5 / 29
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 7 / 29
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 8 / 29
Alex Colman Men Juniors 9 / 29
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 10 / 29
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 11 / 29
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 12 / 29
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 14 / 29
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 15 / 29
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 19 / 29
Maxime Van wynsberghe Men Juniors 20 / 29
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 21 / 29
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 22 / 29
Orélien Nicaise Men Juniors 26 / 29
Stijn De bruyn Men Juniors 29 / 29
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 23
Sven Nys Men Elite 2 / 23
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 23
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 4 / 23
Toon Aerts Men Elite 6 / 23
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 9 / 23
Tim Merlier Men Elite 10 / 23
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 23
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 14 / 23
Rob Peeters Men Elite 16 / 23
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 18 / 23
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 20 / 23
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 21 / 23
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 5 / 21
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 21
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 8 / 21
Loes Sels Women Elite 9 / 21
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 11 / 21
Eva Maria palm Women Elite 16 / 21
Marlies Beckers Women Elite 19 / 21
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 21 / 21
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 1 / 33
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 2 / 33
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 3 / 33
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 4 / 33
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 5 / 33
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 6 / 33
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 11 / 33
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 12 / 33
Arne Tureluren Men Under 23 15 / 33
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 16 / 33
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 20 / 33
Jens Teirlinck Men Under 23 21 / 33
Matthias Van de velde Men Under 23 23 / 33
Han Devos Men Under 23 24 / 33
Ward Van laer Men Under 23 25 / 33
Briek Hermans Men Under 23 31 / 33
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 33 / 33

National Trophy Series #5 - Bradford (Dec 13 2015)

Tom Van den bosch Men Elite 19 / 50

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 44
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 8 / 44

Zilvermeercross (Dec 12 2015)

Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 1 / 36
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 2 / 36
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 3 / 36
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 4 / 36
Alex Colman Men Juniors 5 / 36
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 6 / 36
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 9 / 36
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 10 / 36
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 11 / 36
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 12 / 36
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 13 / 36
Brent Braes Men Juniors 14 / 36
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 15 / 36
Arno Debeir Men Juniors 16 / 36
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 17 / 36
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 18 / 36
Julian Siemons Men Juniors 19 / 36
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 20 / 36
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 21 / 36
Glenn Eestermans Men Juniors 22 / 36
Jame Boden Men Juniors 23 / 36
Tomas Szédelyi Men Juniors 24 / 36
Stan Vandenkerckhove Men Juniors 25 / 36
Senne Gabriels Men Juniors 26 / 36
Ward Steurs Men Juniors 27 / 36
Jonas Bruyninckx Men Juniors 28 / 36
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 29 / 36
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 31 / 36
Nick Peeters Men Juniors 32 / 36
Jasper Gielen Men Juniors 33 / 36
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 35 / 36
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 36 / 36
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 37
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 37
Sven Nys Men Elite 4 / 37
Rob Peeters Men Elite 5 / 37
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 37
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Elite 9 / 37
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 37
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 12 / 37
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 13 / 37
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 14 / 37
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 15 / 37
Yannick Peeters Men Elite 16 / 37
Jens Adams Men Elite 17 / 37
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 18 / 37
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 19 / 37
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 20 / 37
Kevin Cant Men Elite 21 / 37
Jelle Schuermans Men Elite 22 / 37
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 23 / 37
Niels Koyen Men Elite 24 / 37
Gert Smets Men Elite 25 / 37
Onno Verheyen Men Elite 27 / 37
Quincy Vens Men Elite 28 / 37
Yelle Learts Men Elite 29 / 37
Dario Kloeck Men Elite 31 / 37
Dario Tielen Men Elite 34 / 37
Siebe Lievens Men Elite 35 / 37
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 1 / 36
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 4 / 36
Loes Sels Women Elite 5 / 36
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 36
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 8 / 36
Shana Maes Women Elite 10 / 36
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 11 / 36
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 18 / 36
Joyce Heyns Women Elite 21 / 36
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 22 / 36
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 24 / 36
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 25 / 36
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 26 / 36
Jara Noël Women Elite 28 / 36
Kristien Nelen Women Elite 29 / 36
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 30 / 36
Kelly Greefs Women Elite 31 / 36
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 32 / 36
Yenthe Boons Women Elite 33 / 36
Lara Defour Women Elite 34 / 36
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 36 / 36

Flandriencross Hamme (Nov 29 2015)

Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 1 / 39
Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 2 / 39
Alex Colman Men Juniors 3 / 39
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 4 / 39
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 5 / 39
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 8 / 39
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 9 / 39
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 10 / 39
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 11 / 39
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 12 / 39
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 13 / 39
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 14 / 39
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 15 / 39
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 16 / 39
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 17 / 39
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 18 / 39
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 19 / 39
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 23 / 39
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 25 / 39
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 26 / 39
Brent Braes Men Juniors 27 / 39
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 28 / 39
Fabio Van goethem Men Juniors 29 / 39
Stan Van tricht Men Juniors 30 / 39
Lauri Van den eede Men Juniors 31 / 39
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 32 / 39
Owen Valcke Men Juniors 33 / 39
Seppe Bogaert Men Juniors 34 / 39
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 35 / 39
Thomas D'hooge Men Juniors 36 / 39
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 37 / 39
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 38 / 39
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 39 / 39
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 36
Sven Nys Men Elite 2 / 36
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 36
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 36
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 8 / 36
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 36
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 36
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 36
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 13 / 36
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 14 / 36
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 15 / 36
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 17 / 36
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 18 / 36
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 20 / 36
Joeri Adams Men Elite 21 / 36
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 23 / 36
Rob Peeters Men Elite 25 / 36
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 28 / 36
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 29 / 36
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 31 / 36
Niels Koyen Men Elite 33 / 36
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 40
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 40
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 7 / 40
Loes Sels Women Elite 8 / 40
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 10 / 40
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 11 / 40
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 14 / 40
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 17 / 40
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 20 / 40
Shana Maes Women Elite 21 / 40
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 24 / 40
Jara Noël Women Elite 25 / 40
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 27 / 40
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 29 / 40
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 30 / 40
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 31 / 40
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 34 / 40
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 35 / 40
Kelly Greefs Women Elite 37 / 40
Jo Blanchaert Women Elite 38 / 40
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 39 / 40
Maaike Lanssens Women Elite 40 / 40
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 39
Daan Soete Men Under 23 2 / 39
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 3 / 39
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 4 / 39
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 5 / 39
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 6 / 39
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 7 / 39
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 10 / 39
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 11 / 39
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 12 / 39
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 13 / 39
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 14 / 39
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 16 / 39
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 17 / 39
Matthias Van de velde Men Under 23 18 / 39
Arne Tureluren Men Under 23 19 / 39
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 20 / 39
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 21 / 39
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 22 / 39
Simon Jaecques Men Under 23 24 / 39
Loďc Hennaux Men Under 23 25 / 39
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 26 / 39
Stefano Museeuw Men Under 23 27 / 39
Thomas Van de velde Men Under 23 28 / 39
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 29 / 39
Elias Van hecke Men Under 23 32 / 39
Jens Teirlinck Men Under 23 33 / 39
Mathias D'haese Men Under 23 36 / 39
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 37 / 39
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 39 / 39

Rapha Nobeyama Supercross Day 2 (Nov 29 2015)

Ben Berden Men Elite 6 / 88

Rapha Nobeyama Supercross (Nov 28 2015)

Ben Berden Men Elite 2 / 73

UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (Nov 22 2015)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 40
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 40
Loes Sels Women Elite 8 / 40
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 13 / 40
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 16 / 40
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 18 / 40
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 25 / 40
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 36 / 40
Sven Nys Men Elite 1 / 20
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 20
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 20
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 20
Toon Aerts Men Elite 7 / 20
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 8 / 20
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 20
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 13 / 20
Rob Peeters Men Elite 14 / 20
Jens Adams Men Elite 16 / 20
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 18 / 20

Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Nov 22 2015)

Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 1 / 14
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 40
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 40
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 7 / 40

Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round (Nov 22 2015)

Ben Berden Men Elite 1 / 63

SOUDAL Classics - GP Hasselt (Nov 21 2015)

Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 1 / 24
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 2 / 24
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 3 / 24
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 4 / 24
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 5 / 24
Stef Serre Men Juniors 7 / 24
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 8 / 24
Dennis Blommen Men Juniors 9 / 24
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 11 / 24
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 12 / 24
Diede Mortier Men Juniors 14 / 24
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 16 / 24
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 17 / 24
Einar Steegmans Men Juniors 18 / 24
Stan Bollen Men Juniors 19 / 24
Nick Peeters Men Juniors 20 / 24
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 23 / 24
Sven Nys Men Elite 1 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 2 / 28
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 28
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 28
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 28
Jens Adams Men Elite 7 / 28
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 11 / 28
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 12 / 28
Joeri Adams Men Elite 13 / 28
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 14 / 28
Jens Teirlinck Men Elite 20 / 28
Kyle De proost Men Elite 21 / 28
Edwin De wit Men Elite 22 / 28
Loďc Hennaux Men Elite 23 / 28
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 23
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 3 / 23
Shana Maes Women Elite 11 / 23
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 17 / 23
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 18 / 23
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 23 / 23

Cyclo-cross International de Pierric (Nov 21 2015)

Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 1 / 14
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 3 / 34
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 34
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 8 / 34
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 10 / 34

Int.Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura (Nov 15 2015)

Bart Verschueren Men Elite 5 / 26

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 15 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 2 / 37
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 4 / 37
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 5 / 37
Alex Colman Men Juniors 6 / 37
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 7 / 37
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 8 / 37
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 10 / 37
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 11 / 37
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 12 / 37
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 13 / 37
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 14 / 37
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 16 / 37
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 17 / 37
Tuur Van den bergh Men Juniors 18 / 37
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 19 / 37
Mauri Vansevenant Men Juniors 20 / 37
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 21 / 37
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 23 / 37
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 24 / 37
Fabio Van goethem Men Juniors 26 / 37
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 27 / 37
Wannes Defour Men Juniors 28 / 37
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 31 / 37
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 33 / 37
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 36 / 37
Kacem Mommerency Men Juniors 37 / 37
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 32
Sven Nys Men Elite 2 / 32
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 32
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 32
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 6 / 32
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 7 / 32
Tim Merlier Men Elite 8 / 32
Rob Peeters Men Elite 9 / 32
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 12 / 32
Toon Aerts Men Elite 13 / 32
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 16 / 32
Jens Adams Men Elite 18 / 32
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 19 / 32
Joeri Adams Men Elite 20 / 32
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 21 / 32
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 23 / 32
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 26 / 32
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 28 / 32
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 25
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 25
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 4 / 25
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 9 / 25
Loes Sels Women Elite 11 / 25
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 12 / 25
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 15 / 25
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 16 / 25
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 17 / 25
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 21 / 25
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 22 / 25
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 23 / 25
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 25 / 25
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 35
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 35
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 3 / 35
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 4 / 35
Daan Soete Men Under 23 5 / 35
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 6 / 35
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 8 / 35
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 10 / 35
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 11 / 35
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 13 / 35
Matthias Van de velde Men Under 23 17 / 35
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 19 / 35
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 20 / 35
Simon Jaecques Men Under 23 21 / 35
Brecht Vandenheede Men Under 23 22 / 35
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 23 / 35
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 24 / 35
Han Devos Men Under 23 26 / 35
Stef Claeys Men Under 23 28 / 35
Robin Alderweireld Men Under 23 29 / 35
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 34 / 35

Coupe de France #2 - Quelneuc (Nov 15 2015)

Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 10 / 70

SOUDAL Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2015)

Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 1 / 34
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 2 / 34
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 3 / 34
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 4 / 34
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 5 / 34
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 6 / 34
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 7 / 34
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 8 / 34
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 9 / 34
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 10 / 34
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 14 / 34
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 15 / 34
Fabio Van goethem Men Juniors 16 / 34
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 17 / 34
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 20 / 34
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 25 / 34
Lenn Verdijck Men Juniors 26 / 34
Sander Jeurissen Men Juniors 28 / 34
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 29 / 34
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 1 / 31
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 2 / 31
Sven Nys Men Elite 3 / 31
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 31
Tim Merlier Men Elite 5 / 31
Jens Adams Men Elite 6 / 31
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 7 / 31
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 8 / 31
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 10 / 31
Quinten Hermans Men Elite 11 / 31
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 12 / 31
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 15 / 31
Daan Soete Men Elite 16 / 31
Dave De cleyn Men Elite 19 / 31
Kyle De proost Men Elite 20 / 31
Edwin De wit Men Elite 21 / 31
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 22 / 31
Thomas Van de velde Men Elite 23 / 31
Loďc Hennaux Men Elite 25 / 31
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 21
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 21
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 21
Loes Sels Women Elite 6 / 21
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 7 / 21
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 8 / 21
Gertie Willems Women Elite 17 / 21
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 18 / 21
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 20 / 21
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 21 / 21

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2015)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 1 / 51

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 1 / 64
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 3 / 64
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 5 / 64
Alex Colman Men Juniors 6 / 64
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 7 / 64
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 8 / 64
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 9 / 64
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 10 / 64
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 12 / 64
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 14 / 64
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 17 / 64
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 19 / 64
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 20 / 64
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 22 / 64
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 23 / 64
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 27 / 64
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 30 / 64
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 34 / 64
Wannes Defour Men Juniors 35 / 64
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 38 / 64
Lauri Van den eede Men Juniors 42 / 64
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 43 / 64
Jesse De veirman Men Juniors 44 / 64
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 50 / 64
Kacem Mommerency Men Juniors 55 / 64
Nigel Vandecasteele Men Juniors 57 / 64
Tiebo Devoogdt Men Juniors 58 / 64
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 61 / 64
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 1 / 41
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 41
Sven Nys Men Elite 3 / 41
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 4 / 41
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 41
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 8 / 41
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 41
Tim Merlier Men Elite 10 / 41
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 12 / 41
Joeri Adams Men Elite 13 / 41
Jens Adams Men Elite 16 / 41
Toon Aerts Men Elite 17 / 41
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 19 / 41
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 23 / 41
Stijn Huys Men Elite 24 / 41
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 26 / 41
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 27 / 41
Niels Koyen Men Elite 30 / 41
Pascal Colaert Men Elite 34 / 41
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 38
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 38
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 3 / 38
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 6 / 38
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 7 / 38
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 8 / 38
Loes Sels Women Elite 10 / 38
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 21 / 38
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 22 / 38
Shana Maes Women Elite 24 / 38
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 26 / 38
Gertie Willems Women Elite 27 / 38
Mieke De roo Women Elite 28 / 38
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 29 / 38
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 30 / 38
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 31 / 38
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 34 / 38
Bo Vandermeulen Women Elite 35 / 38
Tatiana Vanparys Women Elite 36 / 38
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 37 / 38
Maaike Lanssens Women Elite 38 / 38
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 58
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 58
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 4 / 58
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 5 / 58
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 8 / 58
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 9 / 58
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 10 / 58
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 13 / 58
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 14 / 58
Kevin Suarez martinez Men Under 23 15 / 58
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 16 / 58
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 17 / 58
Jens Teirlinck Men Under 23 21 / 58
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 22 / 58
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 23 / 58
Matthias Van de velde Men Under 23 25 / 58
Simon Jaecques Men Under 23 29 / 58
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 30 / 58
Han Devos Men Under 23 31 / 58
Robin Alderweireld Men Under 23 33 / 58
Gert Smets Men Under 23 36 / 58
Dario Tielen Men Under 23 40 / 58
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 43 / 58
Stefano Museeuw Men Under 23 44 / 58
Brecht Vandenheede Men Under 23 47 / 58
Mathias Moenaert Men Under 23 48 / 58
Yari Crollet Men Under 23 51 / 58
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Under 23 52 / 58
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 55 / 58
Mathias D'haese Men Under 23 56 / 58

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2015)

Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 1 / 56
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 5 / 56
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 7 / 56
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 8 / 56
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 9 / 56
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 10 / 56
Alex Colman Men Juniors 11 / 56
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 12 / 56
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 13 / 56
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 14 / 56
Mauri Vansevenant Men Juniors 16 / 56
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 17 / 56
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 18 / 56
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 19 / 56
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 20 / 56
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 21 / 56
Jarne De meyer Men Juniors 25 / 56
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 26 / 56
Wannes Defour Men Juniors 31 / 56
Fabio Van goethem Men Juniors 33 / 56
Bert Van assche Men Juniors 35 / 56
Glenn Van de meulebroecke Men Juniors 36 / 56
Simeon Young Men Juniors 40 / 56
Jesse De veirman Men Juniors 41 / 56
Thibaut De smet Men Juniors 42 / 56
Tuur Van den bergh Men Juniors 43 / 56
Thijs Christiaens Men Juniors 45 / 56
Stijn De bruyn Men Juniors 46 / 56
Tristen Lamon Men Juniors 48 / 56
Nigel Vandecasteele Men Juniors 50 / 56
Aaron Logie Men Juniors 51 / 56
Tiebo Devoogdt Men Juniors 53 / 56
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 56 / 56
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 28
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 28
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 28
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 7 / 28
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 10 / 28
Toon Aerts Men Elite 11 / 28
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 28
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 15 / 28
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 16 / 28
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 17 / 28
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 18 / 28
Joeri Adams Men Elite 20 / 28
Kevin Cant Men Elite 24 / 28
Niels Koyen Men Elite 25 / 28
Edwin De wit Men Elite 26 / 28
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 1 / 43
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 2 / 43
Sanne Cant Women Elite 4 / 43
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 43
Loes Sels Women Elite 10 / 43
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 16 / 43
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 23 / 43
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 24 / 43
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 28 / 43
Jara Noël Women Elite 33 / 43
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 35 / 43
Gertie Willems Women Elite 36 / 43
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 38 / 43
Jana Dobbelaere Women Elite 39 / 43
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 40 / 43
Bo Vandermeulen Women Elite 42 / 43
Tatiana Vanparys Women Elite 43 / 43
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 1 / 51
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 2 / 51
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 4 / 51
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 6 / 51
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 8 / 51
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 10 / 51
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 11 / 51
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 12 / 51
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 13 / 51
Jens Teirlinck Men Under 23 15 / 51
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 18 / 51
Elias Van hecke Men Under 23 19 / 51
Matthias Van de velde Men Under 23 20 / 51
Brecht Vandenheede Men Under 23 21 / 51
Jenko Bonne Men Under 23 23 / 51
Ward Van laer Men Under 23 27 / 51
Thomas Van de velde Men Under 23 28 / 51
Briek Hermans Men Under 23 30 / 51
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 31 / 51
Robin Alderweireld Men Under 23 33 / 51
Sybren Jacobs Men Under 23 37 / 51
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 40 / 51
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Under 23 42 / 51
Glenn Maes Men Under 23 43 / 51
Aďden Maes Men Under 23 45 / 51
Jens Berckmans Men Under 23 46 / 51
Laurens De jonghe Men Under 23 47 / 51
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 48 / 51
Jonas De voet Men Under 23 49 / 51
Mathias D'haese Men Under 23 50 / 51

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 1 2015)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 9 / 39
Angelo De clercq Men Elite 20 / 39

Cyclo-cross International de Marle (Nov 1 2015)

Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 1 / 10
Bart Hofman Men Elite 11 / 55
Thomas Joseph Men Elite 18 / 55
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 20 / 55
Kris Lapere Men Elite 27 / 55
Simon Jaecques Men Elite 41 / 55

Niels Albert Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 1 / 30
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 2 / 30
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 3 / 30
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 4 / 30
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 5 / 30
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 6 / 30
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 8 / 30
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 9 / 30
Stef Serre Men Juniors 10 / 30
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 12 / 30
Louis Overmeire Men Juniors 13 / 30
Brent Braes Men Juniors 14 / 30
Fabio Verberckmoes Men Juniors 15 / 30
Lauri Van den eede Men Juniors 16 / 30
Aron Arkesteyn Men Juniors 18 / 30
Wannes Lembrechts Men Juniors 19 / 30
Diede Mortier Men Juniors 20 / 30
Jesse De veirman Men Juniors 21 / 30
Senne Gabriels Men Juniors 22 / 30
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 23 / 30
Ward Deschepper Men Juniors 24 / 30
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 25 / 30
Simeon Young Men Juniors 26 / 30
Jasper Gielen Men Juniors 27 / 30
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 28 / 30
Yoran Arnoets Men Juniors 29 / 30
Marvin De bondt Men Juniors 30 / 30
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 25
Sven Nys Men Elite 3 / 25
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 4 / 25
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 5 / 25
Joeri Adams Men Elite 6 / 25
Jens Adams Men Elite 8 / 25
Rob Peeters Men Elite 10 / 25
Quincy Vens Men Elite 11 / 25
Lander Loockx Men Elite 13 / 25
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 14 / 25
Edwin De wit Men Elite 15 / 25
Niels Koyen Men Elite 17 / 25
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 18 / 25
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Elite 21 / 25
Wouter Goosen Men Elite 22 / 25
Yelle Learts Men Elite 23 / 25
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 1 / 33
Loes Sels Women Elite 3 / 33
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 4 / 33
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 12 / 33
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 13 / 33
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 14 / 33
Mieke De roo Women Elite 17 / 33
Cindy Bauwens Women Elite 18 / 33
Febe Schokkaert Women Elite 19 / 33
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 22 / 33
Birgit Massagé Women Elite 23 / 33
Lore Van de perre Women Elite 24 / 33
Anja Geldhof Women Elite 25 / 33
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 28 / 33
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 29 / 33
Tine Verdeyen Women Elite 30 / 33
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 32 / 33
Maaike Lanssens Women Elite 33 / 33

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Tabor (Oct 28 2015)

Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 2 / 58
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 58
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 11 / 58
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 22 / 58

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 25 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 2 / 65
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 3 / 65
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 4 / 65
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 5 / 65
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 6 / 65
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 8 / 65
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 10 / 65
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 12 / 65
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 13 / 65
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 14 / 65
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 15 / 65
Jelle Camps Men Juniors 16 / 65
Dennis Blommen Men Juniors 18 / 65
Pieter-jan Vliegen Men Juniors 19 / 65
Mathijs Wuyts Men Juniors 21 / 65
Jente Tielemans Men Juniors 23 / 65
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 24 / 65
Diederik Pemen Men Juniors 26 / 65
Einar Steegmans Men Juniors 29 / 65
Jonas Smet Men Juniors 33 / 65
Fabio Van goethem Men Juniors 34 / 65
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 35 / 65
Kwinten Stuer Men Juniors 36 / 65
Diede Mortier Men Juniors 38 / 65
Stef Serre Men Juniors 40 / 65
Niels Vandermeulen Men Juniors 41 / 65
Tomas Szédelyi Men Juniors 42 / 65
Lauri Van den eede Men Juniors 44 / 65
Sander Lemmens Men Juniors 46 / 65
Jonas Bruyninckx Men Juniors 49 / 65
Seppe Broeckx Men Juniors 50 / 65
Lars Put Men Juniors 51 / 65
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 52 / 65
Loeka Verdonck Men Juniors 53 / 65
Stijn De bruyn Men Juniors 54 / 65
Kyle Peeters Men Juniors 56 / 65
Cedric Mertens Men Juniors 57 / 65
Stan Bollen Men Juniors 58 / 65
Yoran Arnoets Men Juniors 59 / 65
Guillermo Cooreman Men Juniors 60 / 65
Seppe Bekaert Men Juniors 61 / 65
Nick Peeters Men Juniors 62 / 65
Kacem Mommerency Men Juniors 64 / 65
Milan Schepers Men Juniors 65 / 65
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 30
Rob Peeters Men Elite 2 / 30
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 3 / 30
Sven Nys Men Elite 4 / 30
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 30
Jens Adams Men Elite 9 / 30
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 10 / 30
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 30
Joeri Adams Men Elite 12 / 30
Toon Aerts Men Elite 14 / 30
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 15 / 30
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 16 / 30
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 17 / 30
Tim Merlier Men Elite 19 / 30
Jens Vandekinderen Men Elite 21 / 30
Niels Koyen Men Elite 24 / 30
Kevin Cant Men Elite 27 / 30
Edwin De wit Men Elite 28 / 30
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 31
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 3 / 31
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 7 / 31
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 9 / 31
Marthe Truyen Women Elite 18 / 31
Gertie Willems Women Elite 21 / 31
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 22 / 31
Birgit Massage Women Elite 23 / 31
Meg De bruyne Women Elite 24 / 31
Lore Van de perre Women Elite 25 / 31
Jinse Peeters Women Elite 26 / 31
Brenda Kaczmarczyk Women Elite 27 / 31
Anke Van rompay Women Elite 28 / 31
Bo Vandermeulen Women Elite 29 / 31
Tatiana Vanparys Women Elite 30 / 31
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 31 / 31
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 42
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 2 / 42
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 3 / 42
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 4 / 42
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 6 / 42
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 7 / 42
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 8 / 42
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 10 / 42
Elias Van hecke Men Under 23 12 / 42
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 19 / 42
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 20 / 42
Lander Loockx Men Under 23 21 / 42
Pieter Van roosbroeck Men Under 23 23 / 42
Dario Kloeck Men Under 23 25 / 42
Thomas Verheyen Men Under 23 27 / 42
Yelle Learts Men Under 23 35 / 42
Thomas Van de velde Men Under 23 36 / 42
Mathias Moenaert Men Under 23 37 / 42
Niels Buysen Men Under 23 38 / 42
Niels Vandenbroucke Men Under 23 39 / 42
Laurens De jonghe Men Under 23 40 / 42
Mathias D'haese Men Under 23 41 / 42
Vincent Oger Men Under 23 42 / 42

National Trophy Series #2 - Derby (Oct 25 2015)

Angelo De clercq Men Elite 2 / 53
Tom Van den bosch Men Elite 16 / 53
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 19 / 53

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 25 2015)

Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 1 / 21
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 2 / 21
Arne Vrachten Men Juniors 3 / 21
Lander Tibackx Men Juniors 9 / 21
Rémi Cara Men Juniors 18 / 21
Tom Timmermans Men Juniors 20 / 21
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 1 / 39
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 2 / 39
Bart Hofman Men Elite 6 / 39
Quincy Vens Men Elite 8 / 39
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 11 / 39
Ward Van laer Men Elite 15 / 39
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 16 / 39
Jens Teirlinck Men Elite 17 / 39
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 18 / 39
Stefano Museeuw Men Elite 23 / 39

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2015)

Ellen Van loy Women Elite 2 / 51
Dieter Vanthourenhout Men Elite 4 / 41
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 19 / 41
Joeri Adams Men Elite 21 / 41
Niels Koyen Men Elite 25 / 41

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 1 / 57
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 3 / 57
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 12 / 57
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 20 / 57
Alex Colman Men Juniors 21 / 57
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 27 / 57
Wout Van aert Men Elite 2 / 64
Sven Nys Men Elite 3 / 64
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 4 / 64
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 6 / 64
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 64
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 64
Tim Merlier Men Elite 12 / 64
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 15 / 64
Rob Peeters Men Elite 16 / 64
Toon Aerts Men Elite 17 / 64
Jens Adams Men Elite 18 / 64
Vincent Baestaens Men Elite 23 / 64
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 25 / 64
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 29 / 64
Sanne Cant Women Elite 4 / 51
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 7 / 51
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 9 / 51
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 11 / 51
Loes Sels Women Elite 16 / 51
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 22 / 51
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 42 / 51
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 2 / 46
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 4 / 46
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 5 / 46
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 7 / 46
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 8 / 46
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 12 / 46

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse-Kluisbergen (Oct 11 2015)

Jappe Jaspers Men Juniors 2 / 43
Seppe Rombouts Men Juniors 3 / 43
Alex Colman Men Juniors 5 / 43
Jari De clercq Men Juniors 7 / 43
Andreas Goeman Men Juniors 8 / 43
Florian Vermeersch Men Juniors 9 / 43
Jarne Driesen Men Juniors 10 / 43
Reno Bauters Men Juniors 11 / 43
Gianni Siebens Men Juniors 12 / 43
Victor Vandebosch Men Juniors 15 / 43
Timo Kielich Men Juniors 16 / 43
Jarno Liessens Men Juniors 17 / 43
Alessio Dhoore Men Juniors 18 / 43
Toon Vandebosch Men Juniors 19 / 43
Tijl Pauwels Men Juniors 20 / 43
Dante Scoponi Men Juniors 21 / 43
Mauri Vansevenant Men Juniors 22 / 43
Yentl Bekaert Men Juniors 23 / 43
Louis Overmeire Men Juniors 25 / 43
Maxim Van gils Men Juniors 26 / 43
Tuur Van den bergh Men Juniors 31 / 43
Wannes Defour Men Juniors 33 / 43
Glenn Van de meulebroecke Men Juniors 34 / 43
Maarten Van staeyen Men Juniors 36 / 43
Stijn De bruyn Men Juniors 37 / 43
Laurens Couckuyt Men Juniors 38 / 43
Sven Maertens Men Juniors 40 / 43
Angelo Windels Men Juniors 43 / 43
Wout Van aert Men Elite 1 / 31
Kevin Pauwels Men Elite 2 / 31
Sven Nys Men Elite 4 / 31
Jens Adams Men Elite 5 / 31
Tim Merlier Men Elite 6 / 31
Gianni Vermeersch Men Elite 7 / 31
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 10 / 31
Klaas Vantornout Men Elite 11 / 31
Michael Vanthourenhout Men Elite 12 / 31
Rob Peeters Men Elite 15 / 31
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 17 / 31
Toon Aerts Men Elite 18 / 31
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 20 / 31
Jim Aernouts Men Elite 22 / 31
Sven Vanthourenhout Men Elite 24 / 31
Vinnie Braet Men Elite 25 / 31
Jan Denuwelaere Men Elite 28 / 31
Quincy Vens Men Elite 29 / 31
Kenneth Van compernolle Men Elite 30 / 31
Jolien Verschueren Women Elite 2 / 34
Sanne Cant Women Elite 4 / 34
Ellen Van loy Women Elite 5 / 34
Femke Van den driessche Women Elite 8 / 34
Loes Sels Women Elite 9 / 34
Laura Verdonschot Women Elite 14 / 34
Karen Verhestraeten Women Elite 17 / 34
Joyce Vanderbeken Women Elite 20 / 34
Katrien Thijs Women Elite 22 / 34
Shana Maes Women Elite 28 / 34
Aurélie Vermeir Women Elite 29 / 34
Caren Commissaris Women Elite 31 / 34
Axelle Bellaert Women Elite 32 / 34
Tatiana Vanparys Women Elite 33 / 34
Cindy Diericx Women Elite 34 / 34
Eli Iserbyt Men Under 23 1 / 42
Jonas Degroote Men Under 23 2 / 42
Daan Hoeyberghs Men Under 23 3 / 42
Yorben Van tichelt Men Under 23 4 / 42
Berne Vankeirsbilck Men Under 23 5 / 42
Yannick Peeters Men Under 23 6 / 42
Quinten Hermans Men Under 23 10 / 42
Braam Merlier Men Under 23 11 / 42
Jelle Schuermans Men Under 23 12 / 42
Kobe Goossens Men Under 23 13 / 42
Nicolas Cleppe Men Under 23 14 / 42
Elias Van hecke Men Under 23 16 / 42
Thijs Aerts Men Under 23 17 / 42
Thomas Joseph Men Under 23 20 / 42
Onno Verheyen Men Under 23 21 / 42
Kyle De proost Men Under 23 23 / 42
Yves Coolen Men Under 23 24 / 42
Nick Van de kerckhove Men Under 23 25 / 42
Briek Hermans Men Under 23 27 / 42
Han Devos Men Under 23 29 / 42
Stefano Museeuw Men Under 23 31 / 42
Robin Alderweireld Men Under 23 34 / 42
Glenn Verbeeck Men Under 23 36 / 42
Niels Vandenbroucke