Log In

Team Overview: (Fra)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Zilvermeercross (Dec 4 2016)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 10 / 31

Cyclocross International Sion-Valais (Dec 3 2016)

Jade Wiel Women Elite 2 / 13
Evita Muzic Women Elite 3 / 13
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 13 / 31

Cylo-cross International de Nyon (Dec 3 2016)

Evita Muzic Women Elite 4 / 10
Jade Wiel Women Elite 5 / 10
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 5 / 28
Alois Falenta Men Elite 9 / 28
Quentin Simon Men Elite 16 / 28

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 3 2016)

Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 16 / 26
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 15 / 21

Ciclocross Joan Soler (Nov 27 2016)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Elite 5 / 41
Hugo Drechou Men Elite 8 / 41
Axelle Dubau prevot Women Elite 19 / 25

DVV verzekeringen trofee #3 - Flandriencross (Nov 27 2016)

François Hyon Men Juniors 35 / 41

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 20 / 55
Jeremy Montauban Men Juniors 22 / 55
Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 24 / 55
Clement Venturini Men Elite 5 / 64
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 33 / 64
Alois Falenta Men Elite 41 / 64
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 42 / 64
Clement Bomme Men Elite 54 / 64
Caroline Mani Women Elite 11 / 52
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 22 / 52
Anais Grimault Women Elite 28 / 52
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 31 / 52
Marlene Petit Women Elite 37 / 52
Jade Wiel Women Elite 41 / 52
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 10 / 44
Yan Gras Men Under 23 15 / 44
Clement Russo Men Under 23 19 / 44

Soudal Classics Hasselt (Nov 19 2016)

Valentin Remondet Men Juniors 22 / 33
Clement Venturini Men Elite 2 / 37

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Slaný (Nov 17 2016)

Steve Chainel Men Elite 8 / 43

Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles (Nov 13 2016)

Hugo Drechou Men Elite 10 / 41

Coupe de France #2 - Bagnoles de l'Orne (Nov 13 2016)

Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 1 / 152
Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 2 / 152
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 3 / 152
Maxime Chevalier Men Juniors 4 / 152
Thibault Valognes Men Juniors 5 / 152
Almenzo Benoist Men Juniors 6 / 152
Erwann Kerraud Men Juniors 7 / 152
Valentin Remondet Men Juniors 8 / 152
Jeremy Montauban Men Juniors 9 / 152
Antonin Clay Men Juniors 10 / 152
Benjamin Rivet Men Juniors 11 / 152
Tristan Montchamp Men Juniors 12 / 152
Adrian Cayrel Men Juniors 13 / 152
Gaetan Bouchery Men Juniors 14 / 152
Fabien Tocaven Men Juniors 15 / 152
Thomas Champion Men Juniors 16 / 152
Théo Guiraud Men Juniors 17 / 152
Théo Gueret Men Juniors 18 / 152
Pierrick Sivignon Men Juniors 19 / 152
Xavier Mace Men Juniors 20 / 152
Lucas Meunier Men Juniors 21 / 152
Hugo Lefebvre Men Juniors 22 / 152
Loris Coss Men Juniors 23 / 152
Jérémie Potin Men Juniors 24 / 152
Joris Delbove Men Juniors 25 / 152
Natan Patrois Men Juniors 26 / 152
Maxime Eloy Men Juniors 27 / 152
Ronan Chedaleux Men Juniors 28 / 152
Gabriel Roger Men Juniors 29 / 152
Damien Thierry Men Juniors 30 / 152
Hugo Peyroux Men Juniors 31 / 152
Laury Henrissat Men Juniors 32 / 152
Anthony Courriere Men Juniors 33 / 152
Valentin Retailleau Men Juniors 34 / 152
Quentin Emorine Men Juniors 35 / 152
Ugo Bertrand Men Juniors 36 / 152
Gwen Leclainche Men Juniors 37 / 152
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 38 / 152
Pierric Dortland Men Juniors 39 / 152
Théo Cholon Men Juniors 40 / 152
Aloïs Charrin Men Juniors 41 / 152
Jordan Faivre vuillin Men Juniors 42 / 152
Quentin Tillier Men Juniors 43 / 152
Antoine Burger Men Juniors 44 / 152
Adrien Pourrat Men Juniors 45 / 152
Hugo Boulanger Men Juniors 46 / 152
Maxime Jolly Men Juniors 47 / 152
Killian Baudet Men Juniors 48 / 152
François Hyon Men Juniors 49 / 152
Luca Campioni Men Juniors 50 / 152
Clément Alleno Men Juniors 51 / 152
Raphael Da costa barros Men Juniors 52 / 152
Clément Fouillen Men Juniors 53 / 152
Cyprien Gilles Men Juniors 54 / 152
Bastien Godefroy Men Juniors 55 / 152
Emile Faramond Men Juniors 56 / 152
Jules Petit Men Juniors 57 / 152
Nathan Podesta Men Juniors 58 / 152
Simon Lemaître Men Juniors 59 / 152
Thomas Bagou Men Juniors 60 / 152
Hugo Coatrieux Men Juniors 61 / 152
Lucas Boniface Men Juniors 62 / 152
Benjamin Molinaro Men Juniors 63 / 152
Mael Baron Men Juniors 64 / 152
Théo Charbonnier Men Juniors 65 / 152
Lilian Schneider Men Juniors 66 / 152
Louis Jumeaux Men Juniors 67 / 152
Romaric Plauche Men Juniors 68 / 152
Vincent Besnard Men Juniors 69 / 152
Baptiste Huyet Men Juniors 70 / 152
Paul Pilastre Men Juniors 71 / 152
Clément Melaye Men Juniors 72 / 152
Antoine Brel Men Juniors 73 / 152
Hugo Millat Men Juniors 74 / 152
Johanes Petrequin Men Juniors 75 / 152
Mathieu Tarrade Men Juniors 76 / 152
Clément Deret langlais Men Juniors 77 / 152
Cody Wagner Men Juniors 78 / 152
Marius Caux Men Juniors 79 / 152
Théo Hoez Men Juniors 80 / 152
Théo Chevalier Men Juniors 81 / 152
Julien Jamot Men Juniors 82 / 152
Jordan Nolin Men Juniors 83 / 152
Hugo Lemelle Men Juniors 84 / 152
Bilal Azzi Men Juniors 85 / 152
Christopher Vitti Men Juniors 86 / 152
Léo Rabois Men Juniors 87 / 152
Florian Vazeille Men Juniors 88 / 152
Quentin Cavaille Men Juniors 89 / 152
Allan Chevillard Men Juniors 90 / 152
Lucas Avadanian Men Juniors 91 / 152
Tristan Suzzoni Men Juniors 92 / 152
Valentin Bancharel Men Juniors 93 / 152
Paul Guilbeau Men Juniors 94 / 152
Paul Esnault Men Juniors 95 / 152
Abel Basselet Men Juniors 96 / 152
Tom Rossion Men Juniors 97 / 152
Anthony Girard Men Juniors 98 / 152
Raphaël Decol Men Juniors 99 / 152
Romain Arcangeli Men Juniors 100 / 152
Pierre Verspieren Men Juniors 101 / 152
Arthur Gallezot Men Juniors 102 / 152
Quentin Gaucher Men Juniors 103 / 152
Enzo Porcu Men Juniors 104 / 152
Alexis Marion Men Juniors 105 / 152
Corentin Quilez Men Juniors 106 / 152
Vincent Loreau Men Juniors 107 / 152
Maxence David Men Juniors 108 / 152
Clément Tillier Men Juniors 109 / 152
Roman Cano Men Juniors 110 / 152
Mattéo Simon Men Juniors 111 / 152
Guillaume Cailleau Men Juniors 112 / 152
Léo Ananie Men Juniors 113 / 152
Leo Thomas Men Juniors 114 / 152
Richard Demay Men Juniors 115 / 152
Vincent Souchard Men Juniors 116 / 152
Mathieu Guiziou Men Juniors 117 / 152
Gaspard Heckel Men Juniors 118 / 152
Samuel Pontreau Men Juniors 119 / 152
Alexis Lefevre Men Juniors 120 / 152
Jessy Marquelet Men Juniors 121 / 152
Grégory Chabert Men Juniors 122 / 152
Adrien Picco Men Juniors 123 / 152
Simon Millon Men Juniors 124 / 152
Gurvan Ollivier Men Juniors 125 / 152
Benjamin Jacotey Men Juniors 126 / 152
Pablo Ochoa Men Juniors 127 / 152
Guillaume Belz Men Juniors 128 / 152
Rayan Benidir Men Juniors 129 / 152
Théotime Foyard Men Juniors 130 / 152
Quentin Rusch Men Juniors 131 / 152
Hugo Pouillard Men Juniors 132 / 152
Florian Leclerc Men Juniors 133 / 152
Arthur Contessotto Men Juniors 134 / 152
Victor Etevenard Men Juniors 135 / 152
Steven Helary Men Juniors 136 / 152
Enzo Verger Men Juniors 137 / 152
Julien Vincent Men Juniors 138 / 152
Lucas Gillot Men Juniors 139 / 152
Marvin Neron Men Juniors 140 / 152
Théo Schoenn Men Juniors 141 / 152
Tanguy Millon Men Juniors 142 / 152
Paul Ferreira Men Juniors 143 / 152
William Rousseaux Men Juniors 144 / 152
Nicolas Busson Men Juniors 145 / 152
Adrien Guillard dettin Men Juniors 146 / 152
Sebastien Hourdebaigt Men Juniors 147 / 152
Clément Fardeau Men Juniors 148 / 152
Paul Barbotin Men Juniors 149 / 152
Tom Sculfort Men Juniors 150 / 152
Ferdinand Marion Men Juniors 151 / 152
Kelian Bredel Men Juniors 152 / 152
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 71
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 71
Victor Koretzky Men Elite 3 / 71
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 4 / 71
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 5 / 71
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 6 / 71
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 7 / 71
Alois Falenta Men Elite 8 / 71
Steve Chainel Men Elite 9 / 71
John Gadret Men Elite 10 / 71
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 11 / 71
Julien Roussel Men Elite 12 / 71
Kevin Ledanois Men Elite 13 / 71
Clément Bomme Men Elite 14 / 71
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 15 / 71
Damien Mougel Men Elite 16 / 71
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 17 / 71
Guillaume Guilbaud Men Elite 18 / 71
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 19 / 71
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 20 / 71
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 22 / 71
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 23 / 71
Valentin Cosnier Men Elite 24 / 71
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 25 / 71
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 26 / 71
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 27 / 71
Benjamin Pascual Men Elite 28 / 71
Florian Trigo Men Elite 29 / 71
Kylian Etienne Men Elite 30 / 71
Maximilien Andreo Men Elite 32 / 71
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 33 / 71
Kévin Groussard Men Elite 34 / 71
Yohann Cron Men Elite 35 / 71
Maxime Girardin Men Elite 36 / 71
Nicolas Coste Men Elite 37 / 71
Teddy Hubert Men Elite 38 / 71
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 39 / 71
Romain Bois Men Elite 40 / 71
Vincent Boin Men Elite 41 / 71
Julien Farnier Men Elite 42 / 71
Kévin Couture Men Elite 43 / 71
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 44 / 71
David Derepas Men Elite 45 / 71
Renaud Philipp Men Elite 46 / 71
Tony Le bail Men Elite 47 / 71
Tommy Pouget Men Elite 48 / 71
Adrien Duault Men Elite 49 / 71
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 50 / 71
Anthony Ansard Men Elite 51 / 71
Steven Letty Men Elite 52 / 71
Romain Chan tsin Men Elite 53 / 71
Sylvain Dechereux Men Elite 54 / 71
Damien Fleury Men Elite 55 / 71
Romain Massas Men Elite 56 / 71
Aurelien Vauleon Men Elite 57 / 71
Dimitri Corriette Men Elite 58 / 71
Mathieu Urbain Men Elite 59 / 71
Gwénaël Fernier Men Elite 60 / 71
Jean Michel huby Men Elite 61 / 71
Maxime Herold Men Elite 62 / 71
Johann Rigoulay Men Elite 63 / 71
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 64 / 71
Damien Pottier Men Elite 65 / 71
Philippe Petithory Men Elite 66 / 71
Rudy Feron Men Elite 67 / 71
Kévin Hamon Men Elite 68 / 71
Benjamin Krawczyk Men Elite 69 / 71
Frédéric Bantquin Men Elite 70 / 71
Mickael Jacquot Men Elite 71 / 71
Marlene Petit Women Elite 1 / 61
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 2 / 61
Évita Muzic Women Elite 3 / 61
Jade Wiel Women Elite 4 / 61
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 5 / 61
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 6 / 61
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 7 / 61
Audrey Menut Women Elite 8 / 61
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 9 / 61
Gwendoline Alves Women Elite 10 / 61
Cyriane Muller Women Elite 11 / 61
Maëva Calvez Women Elite 12 / 61
Maïna Galand Women Elite 13 / 61
Anaïs Morichon Women Elite 14 / 61
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 15 / 61
Lisa Huber Women Elite 16 / 61
Lyse Girault Women Elite 17 / 61
Coralie Houdin Women Elite 18 / 61
Laura Porhel Women Elite 19 / 61
Leah Ribeiro Women Elite 20 / 61
Claudie Chamboredon Women Elite 21 / 61
Audrey Weingarten Women Elite 22 / 61
Victorie Guilman Women Elite 23 / 61
Claire Ménard Women Elite 24 / 61
Emilie Jamme Women Elite 25 / 61
Marion Sicot Women Elite 26 / 61
Gwennig Le dantec Women Elite 27 / 61
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 28 / 61
Julie Treguier Women Elite 29 / 61
Céline Wittek Women Elite 30 / 61
Guylaine Ducol Women Elite 31 / 61
Marion Robin Women Elite 32 / 61
Audrey Mathieu Women Elite 33 / 61
Jade Leroueil Women Elite 34 / 61
Solenne Billouin Women Elite 35 / 61
Alison Avoine Women Elite 36 / 61
Melanie Guerrin Women Elite 37 / 61
Natacha Chabaneau Women Elite 38 / 61
Celine Bouthonnier Women Elite 39 / 61
Estelle Robert Women Elite 40 / 61
Juliette Poirier Women Elite 41 / 61
Angeline Legros Women Elite 42 / 61
Sarah Berkane Women Elite 43 / 61
Maëlle Le cunff Women Elite 44 / 61
Anjelina Haquin Women Elite 45 / 61
Virginie Decock Women Elite 46 / 61
Séverine Corret Women Elite 47 / 61
Eloise Delprat Women Elite 48 / 61
Océane Allart Women Elite 49 / 61
Elodie Guiraud Women Elite 50 / 61
Alizée Beaulieu Women Elite 52 / 61
Melinda Calvez Women Elite 53 / 61
Manon Bialade Women Elite 54 / 61
Elodie Wittek Women Elite 55 / 61
Ellie Croquison Women Elite 56 / 61
Alison Morisset Women Elite 57 / 61
Océane Grimaud Women Elite 58 / 61
Fanny Leleu Women Elite 59 / 61
Ophélie David Women Elite 60 / 61
Stéphanie Koenig Women Elite 61 / 61
Clement Russo Men Under 23 1 / 86
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 2 / 86
Eddy Fine Men Under 23 3 / 86
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 4 / 86
Yan Gras Men Under 23 5 / 86
Thomas Bonnet Men Under 23 6 / 86
Sandy Dujardin Men Under 23 7 / 86
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 8 / 86
Quentin Simon Men Under 23 9 / 86
Mickaël Crispin Men Under 23 10 / 86
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 11 / 86
Thibaud Saint guilhem Men Under 23 12 / 86
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 13 / 86
Tanguy Turgis Men Under 23 14 / 86
Maxime Jarnet Men Under 23 15 / 86
Tony Periou Men Under 23 16 / 86
Quentin Navarro Men Under 23 17 / 86
Joffrey Degueurce Men Under 23 18 / 86
Henry Jumeaux Men Under 23 19 / 86
Maxime Gossard Men Under 23 20 / 86
Julien Leclercq Men Under 23 21 / 86
Lucas Deloison Men Under 23 22 / 86
Hadrien Degrandcourt Men Under 23 23 / 86
Adrien Leboucher Men Under 23 24 / 86
Valentin Lucas Men Under 23 25 / 86
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 26 / 86
Quentin Driot Men Under 23 27 / 86
Guillaume Lallement Men Under 23 28 / 86
Julien Congnard Men Under 23 29 / 86
Florian Stumpf Men Under 23 30 / 86
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Under 23 31 / 86
Samuel Larra Men Under 23 32 / 86
Lucas Gauget Men Under 23 33 / 86
Maxime Geffroy Men Under 23 34 / 86
Benjamin Angot Men Under 23 35 / 86
Florian Vidal Men Under 23 36 / 86
Julien Desgrouas Men Under 23 37 / 86
Maxime Derouint Men Under 23 38 / 86
Simon Garraud Men Under 23 39 / 86
Mathieu Taburet Men Under 23 40 / 86
Dylan Vasnier Men Under 23 41 / 86
Ronan Grimault Men Under 23 42 / 86
Romain Fauque Men Under 23 43 / 86
Elouan Baron Men Under 23 44 / 86
Valentin Ruf Men Under 23 45 / 86
Thomas Petroz Men Under 23 46 / 86
Nicolas Toulouse Men Under 23 47 / 86
Steven Delprat Men Under 23 48 / 86
Benjamin Masset Men Under 23 49 / 86
Clément Auvin Men Under 23 50 / 86
Alexandre Touzeau Men Under 23 51 / 86
Maëlan Friley Men Under 23 52 / 86
Lorenzo Serres Men Under 23 53 / 86
Denis Raimbault Men Under 23 54 / 86
Florian Dujardin Men Under 23 55 / 86
Thomas Morichon Men Under 23 56 / 86
Lucas Winiger Men Under 23 57 / 86
Victor Thomas Men Under 23 58 / 86
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 59 / 86
Maxime Carriou Men Under 23 60 / 86
Antonin Perrot Men Under 23 61 / 86
Andrea Biondi Men Under 23 62 / 86
Loïc Leblond Men Under 23 63 / 86
Loick Dussol Men Under 23 64 / 86
Gwendal Le du Men Under 23 65 / 86
Lucas Vaz Men Under 23 66 / 86
Kévin Avoine Men Under 23 67 / 86
Killian Lequeux Men Under 23 68 / 86
Martin Oliveira Men Under 23 69 / 86
Antoine Josso Men Under 23 70 / 86
Antoine Olard Men Under 23 71 / 86
Ianis Lavie Men Under 23 72 / 86
Alexis Bouhallier Men Under 23 73 / 86
Yvonnick Lauger Men Under 23 74 / 86
Lucas Boulanger Men Under 23 75 / 86
Fabien Guillo Men Under 23 76 / 86
William Brenot Men Under 23 77 / 86
Esteban Haie Men Under 23 78 / 86
Anthony Kuentz Men Under 23 79 / 86
Florentin Cadeau Men Under 23 80 / 86
Corentin Sassier Men Under 23 81 / 86
Philippe Leblond Men Under 23 82 / 86
Corentin Baron Men Under 23 83 / 86
Fabien Meignan Men Under 23 84 / 86
Maxime Le lievre Men Under 23 85 / 86
Jérôme Delecourt Men Under 23 86 / 86

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 6 2016)

Marlene Petit Women Elite 6 / 32
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 9 / 32
Jade Wiel Women Elite 12 / 32
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 17 / 32
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 19 / 32
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 26 / 32
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 41
Clement Russo Men Elite 5 / 41
Yan Gras Men Elite 11 / 41
Alois Falenta Men Elite 17 / 41
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 23 / 41
Eddy Fine Men Elite 28 / 41
Quentin Simon Men Elite 30 / 41
Quentin Navarro Men Elite 35 / 41

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 6 2016)

Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 16 / 43
Léo Ananie Men Juniors 35 / 43
Jordan Nolin Men Juniors 40 / 43
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 14 / 35
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 15 / 44
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 17 / 44

Soudal Classics Waaslandcross (Nov 5 2016)

Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 1 / 24
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 14 / 17

Cross-Race GP Luzern Pfaffnau (Nov 5 2016)

Marlene Petit Women Elite 6 / 32
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 9 / 32
Jade Wiel Women Elite 12 / 32
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 17 / 32
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 19 / 32
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 26 / 32
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 41
Clement Russo Men Elite 5 / 41
Yan Gras Men Elite 11 / 41
Alois Falenta Men Elite 17 / 41
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 23 / 41
Eddy Fine Men Elite 28 / 41
Quentin Simon Men Elite 30 / 41
Quentin Navarro Men Elite 35 / 41

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2016)

François Hyon Men Juniors 28 / 43
Antoine Brel Men Juniors 32 / 43
Hugo Pouillard Men Juniors 37 / 43
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 31 / 36
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 17 / 40
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 29 / 45
Lucas Boulanger Men Under 23 45 / 45

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 2 / 51
Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 4 / 51
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 5 / 51
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 6 / 51
Jeremy Montauban Men Juniors 8 / 51
Erwann Kerraud Men Juniors 10 / 51
Maxime Chevalier Men Juniors 18 / 51
Thibault Valognes Men Juniors 22 / 51
Clément Venturini Men Elite 4 / 23
Steve Chainel Men Elite 9 / 23
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 13 / 23
Francis Mourey Men Elite 16 / 23
Alois Falenta Men Elite 20 / 23
Caroline Mani Women Elite 3 / 19
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 10 / 19
Marlene Petit Women Elite 11 / 19
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 19 / 19
Clement Russo Men Under 23 4 / 41
Thomas Bonnet Men Under 23 5 / 41
Eddy Fine Men Under 23 7 / 41
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 8 / 41
Tony Periou Men Under 23 12 / 41
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 15 / 41
Yan Gras Men Under 23 20 / 41
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 27 / 41

Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Muskiz (Oct 30 2016)

Anthony Courriere Men Juniors 3 / 35
Valentin Cosnier Men Elite 13 / 90
Maxime Gossard Men Elite 14 / 90
Thibaud Saint guilhem Men Elite 27 / 90
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 2 / 36
Natacha Chabaneau Women Elite 19 / 36

VIII. Ziklo Kross Laudio (Oct 29 2016)

Anthony Courriere Men Juniors 5 / 37
Maxime Gossard Men Elite 12 / 89
Thibaud Saint guilhem Men Elite 13 / 89
Valentin Cosnier Men Elite 19 / 89
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 2 / 29
Natacha Chabaneau Women Elite 25 / 29

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 2 / 60
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 6 / 60
Erwann Kerraud Men Juniors 9 / 60
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 11 / 60
Thibault Valognes Men Juniors 15 / 60
Clément Venturini Men Elite 12 / 56
Steve Chainel Men Elite 20 / 56
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 31 / 56
Francis Mourey Men Elite 32 / 56
Alois Falenta Men Elite 39 / 56
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 44 / 56
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 53 / 56
Caroline Mani Women Elite 7 / 53
Marlene Petit Women Elite 16 / 53
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 24 / 53
Évita Muzic Women Elite 25 / 53
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 26 / 53
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 30 / 53
Anaïs Morichon Women Elite 32 / 53
Cyriane Muller Women Elite 45 / 53
Thomas Bonnet Men Under 23 7 / 45
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 8 / 45
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 9 / 45
Clement Russo Men Under 23 14 / 45
Eddy Fine Men Under 23 22 / 45

Cyclo-cross de Balan Ardennes (Oct 23 2016)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 2 / 12
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 4 / 12
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 5 / 12
Lisa Huber Women Elite 9 / 12
Gwendoline Alves Women Elite 10 / 12
Estelle Robert Women Elite 11 / 12
Stéphanie Paquet Women Elite 12 / 12
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 4 / 39
Mathieu Morichon Men Elite 5 / 39
Nicolas Pruvot Men Elite 10 / 39
Anthony Kuentz Men Elite 11 / 39
Quentin Simon Men Elite 14 / 39
Damien Mougel Men Elite 15 / 39
Yan Gras Men Elite 16 / 39
Florian Trigo Men Elite 19 / 39
Lucas Deloison Men Elite 20 / 39
Joris Ducrocq Men Elite 21 / 39
Sébastien Havot Men Elite 22 / 39
Florian Stumpf Men Elite 23 / 39
Kévin Couture Men Elite 24 / 39
Mathieu Simon Men Elite 25 / 39
Mathieu Urbain Men Elite 26 / 39
Anthony Leveque Men Elite 27 / 39
Florian Van snick Men Elite 28 / 39
Joffrey Degueurce Men Elite 29 / 39
Clément Jacquet Men Elite 30 / 39
Quentin Ducrocq Men Elite 31 / 39
Frédéric Bantquin Men Elite 32 / 39
Lucas Vaz Men Elite 33 / 39
Nathan Heliot Men Elite 34 / 39
Dorian Zehnich Men Elite 35 / 39
Marc Pocquat Men Elite 37 / 39
Philippe Leblond Men Elite 38 / 39
David Dupuis Men Elite 39 / 39

Kermiscross (Oct 20 2016)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 11 / 24

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 16 2016)

Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 6 / 63
François Hyon Men Juniors 50 / 63
Pablo Ochoa Men Juniors 62 / 63
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 21 / 30
Mickaël Crispin Men Under 23 29 / 47
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 45 / 47

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 16 2016)

Valentin Remondet Men Juniors 5 / 23
Natan Patrois Men Juniors 9 / 23
Hugo Boulanger Men Juniors 12 / 23
Anthony Girard Men Juniors 17 / 23
Florian Vidal Men Elite 17 / 46
Thomas Michel Men Elite 27 / 46
Louis Mitaine Men Elite 28 / 46
Lucas Thilly Men Elite 31 / 46
David Deremetz Men Elite 44 / 46
Lorenzo Marasco Men Elite 45 / 46

55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 16 2016)

Killian Baudet Men Juniors 11 / 17
Alois Falenta Men Elite 9 / 33
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 23 / 33
Évita Muzic Women Elite 4 / 22
Marlene Petit Women Elite 8 / 22
Jade Wiel Women Elite 13 / 22

Polderscross (Oct 15 2016)

Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 2 / 38
Francis Mourey Men Elite 15 / 51
Mickaël Crispin Men Elite 37 / 51
Nicolas Pruvot Men Elite 40 / 51
Florian Richeux Men Elite 46 / 51
Clément Tabart Men Elite 50 / 51
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 16 / 33

Coupe de France #1 - Erôme Gervans (Oct 9 2016)

Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 1 / 162
Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 2 / 162
Erwann Kerraud Men Juniors 3 / 162
Maxime Chevalier Men Juniors 4 / 162
Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 5 / 162
Thibault Valognes Men Juniors 6 / 162
Jeremy Montauban Men Juniors 8 / 162
Xavier Mace Men Juniors 9 / 162
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 10 / 162
Romain Arcangeli Men Juniors 11 / 162
Anthony Courriere Men Juniors 12 / 162
Valentin Retailleau Men Juniors 13 / 162
Gabriel Roger Men Juniors 14 / 162
Almenzo Benoist Men Juniors 15 / 162
Antonin Clay Men Juniors 16 / 162
Benjamin Rivet Men Juniors 17 / 162
Fabien Tocaven Men Juniors 18 / 162
Andréa Mifsud Men Juniors 19 / 162
Valentin Remondet Men Juniors 20 / 162
Gaetan Bouchery Men Juniors 21 / 162
Lucas Meunier Men Juniors 22 / 162
Pierric Dortland Men Juniors 23 / 162
Gwen Leclainche Men Juniors 24 / 162
Allan Chevillard Men Juniors 25 / 162
Valentin Bancharel Men Juniors 26 / 162
Emile Faramond Men Juniors 27 / 162
Mael Baron Men Juniors 28 / 162
Maxime Eloy Men Juniors 29 / 162
Jérémie Potin Men Juniors 30 / 162
Hugo Peyroux Men Juniors 31 / 162
Jordan Faivre vuillin Men Juniors 32 / 162
Hugo Lefebvre Men Juniors 33 / 162
Antoine Burger Men Juniors 34 / 162
Natan Patrois Men Juniors 35 / 162
Ugo Bertrand Men Juniors 36 / 162
Thomas Champion Men Juniors 37 / 162
Adrien Pourrat Men Juniors 38 / 162
Simon Lemaître Men Juniors 39 / 162
Théo Cholon Men Juniors 40 / 162
Théo Gueret Men Juniors 41 / 162
Maxime Jolly Men Juniors 42 / 162
Richard Demay Men Juniors 43 / 162
Julien Jamot Men Juniors 44 / 162
Pierrick Sivignon Men Juniors 45 / 162
Théo Hoez Men Juniors 46 / 162
Romaric Plauche Men Juniors 47 / 162
Hugo Coatrieux Men Juniors 48 / 162
Lucas Boniface Men Juniors 49 / 162
Aloïs Charrin Men Juniors 50 / 162
Lucas Avadanian Men Juniors 51 / 162
Leo Thomas Men Juniors 52 / 162
Raphael Da costa barros Men Juniors 53 / 162
Théo Chevalier Men Juniors 54 / 162
Clément Fouillen Men Juniors 55 / 162
Hugo Lemelle Men Juniors 56 / 162
Loris Coss Men Juniors 57 / 162
Laury Henrissat Men Juniors 58 / 162
Théo Charbonnier Men Juniors 59 / 162
Damien Thierry Men Juniors 60 / 162
Jessy Marquelet Men Juniors 61 / 162
Quentin Emorine Men Juniors 62 / 162
Louis Jumeaux Men Juniors 63 / 162
Malo Grosdemange Men Juniors 64 / 162
Thomas Bagou Men Juniors 65 / 162
Vincent Besnard Men Juniors 66 / 162
Alexis Reliaud Men Juniors 67 / 162
Hugo Millat Men Juniors 68 / 162
Clément Melaye Men Juniors 69 / 162
Léo Ananie Men Juniors 70 / 162
Cyprien Gilles Men Juniors 71 / 162
Benjamin Molinaro Men Juniors 72 / 162
Anthony Girard Men Juniors 73 / 162
Jules Petit Men Juniors 74 / 162
Clément Tillier Men Juniors 75 / 162
Cyril Couture Men Juniors 76 / 162
Bastien Godefroy Men Juniors 77 / 162
Tom Rossion Men Juniors 78 / 162
Antoine Brel Men Juniors 79 / 162
Grégory Chabert Men Juniors 80 / 162
Lucas Chainel Men Juniors 81 / 162
Hugo Boulanger Men Juniors 82 / 162
Arthur Gallezot Men Juniors 83 / 162
Baptiste Huyet Men Juniors 84 / 162
Maxime Gourgouilhon Men Juniors 85 / 162
Dimitri Billet Men Juniors 86 / 162
Mathieu Giraud Men Juniors 87 / 162
François Hyon Men Juniors 88 / 162
Pierre Hugo meyer Men Juniors 89 / 162
Alexis Marion Men Juniors 90 / 162
Pablo Ochoa Men Juniors 91 / 162
Guillaume Cailleau Men Juniors 92 / 162
Bilal Azzi Men Juniors 93 / 162
Mattéo Simon Men Juniors 94 / 162
Arthur Davoine Men Juniors 95 / 162
Amaury Lambert Men Juniors 96 / 162
Raphaël Felix de valois Men Juniors 97 / 162
Nathan Podesta Men Juniors 98 / 162
Enzo Porcu Men Juniors 99 / 162
Mattéo Cangi Men Juniors 100 / 162
Luca Campioni Men Juniors 101 / 162
Lilian Schneider Men Juniors 102 / 162
Lucas Silva Men Juniors 103 / 162
Nathan Reina Men Juniors 104 / 162
Julien Rougies Men Juniors 105 / 162
Paul Esnault Men Juniors 106 / 162
Florian Vazeille Men Juniors 107 / 162
Christopher Vitti Men Juniors 108 / 162
Alan Annequin Men Juniors 109 / 162
Gauthier Navarro Men Juniors 110 / 162
Tristan Suzzoni Men Juniors 111 / 162
Julien Bourdiaux Men Juniors 112 / 162
Quentin Bostvironnois Men Juniors 113 / 162
Romain Rousseau Men Juniors 114 / 162
Hugo Pouillard Men Juniors 115 / 162
Théotime Foyard Men Juniors 116 / 162
Baptiste Jacquin Men Juniors 117 / 162
Quentin Tillier Men Juniors 118 / 162
Paul Ferreira Men Juniors 119 / 162
Pierre Bredin Men Juniors 120 / 162
Quentin Rusch Men Juniors 121 / 162
Clément Deret langlais Men Juniors 122 / 162
Tanguy Millon Men Juniors 123 / 162
Clément Alleno Men Juniors 124 / 162
Mathieu Guiziou Men Juniors 125 / 162
Augustin Giroflet Men Juniors 126 / 162
Hugo Cherpin Men Juniors 127 / 162
Arthur Contessotto Men Juniors 128 / 162
Mathieu Singeot Men Juniors 129 / 162
Loris Berthon Men Juniors 130 / 162
Adrien Cassabois Men Juniors 131 / 162
Adrien Vincent Men Juniors 132 / 162
Théo Guiraud Men Juniors 133 / 162
Guillaume Priere Men Juniors 134 / 162
Roman Cano Men Juniors 135 / 162
Pierre Baptiste duverger Men Juniors 136 / 162
Antonin Branger Men Juniors 137 / 162
Lucas Bonneau Men Juniors 138 / 162
Eddy Copet Men Juniors 139 / 162
Benjamin Jacotey Men Juniors 140 / 162
Alexis Lefevre Men Juniors 141 / 162
Raphaël Decol Men Juniors 142 / 162
Pierre Lefebvre Men Juniors 143 / 162
Tanguy Loisy Men Juniors 144 / 162
William Rousseaux Men Juniors 145 / 162
Florian Leclerc Men Juniors 146 / 162
Greg Rathier Men Juniors 147 / 162
Paul Barbotin Men Juniors 148 / 162
Lucas Gillot Men Juniors 149 / 162
Clément Vallaude Men Juniors 150 / 162
Victor Lambert Men Juniors 151 / 162
Nicolas Busson Men Juniors 152 / 162
Théo Schoenn Men Juniors 153 / 162
Guillaume Belz Men Juniors 154 / 162
Jarod Oddoux Men Juniors 155 / 162
Arthur Brenot Men Juniors 156 / 162
Luc Reboul Men Juniors 157 / 162
Victor Etevenard Men Juniors 158 / 162
Timothe Quesseveur Men Juniors 159 / 162
Tanguy Robin Men Juniors 160 / 162
Quentin Soleillant Men Juniors 161 / 162
Brice Lagnie Men Juniors 162 / 162
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 72
Clément Venturini Men Elite 2 / 72
Steve Chainel Men Elite 3 / 72
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 4 / 72
Alois Falenta Men Elite 5 / 72
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 6 / 72
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 7 / 72
Clément Bomme Men Elite 8 / 72
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 9 / 72
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 10 / 72
Olivier Leroy Men Elite 11 / 72
Julien Roussel Men Elite 12 / 72
Damien Mougel Men Elite 13 / 72
Guillaume Guilbaud Men Elite 14 / 72
John Gadret Men Elite 15 / 72
Alexandre Billon Men Elite 16 / 72
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 17 / 72
Valentin Cosnier Men Elite 18 / 72
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 19 / 72
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 20 / 72
Florian Trigo Men Elite 21 / 72
Clément Normand Men Elite 22 / 72
Cyrille Patoux Men Elite 23 / 72
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 24 / 72
Benjamin Pascual Men Elite 25 / 72
Teddy Hubert Men Elite 26 / 72
Fabien Bragagia Men Elite 27 / 72
Fabrice Bost Men Elite 28 / 72
Damien Fleury Men Elite 29 / 72
Maxime Herold Men Elite 30 / 72
Johann Rigoulay Men Elite 31 / 72
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 32 / 72
Vincent Boin Men Elite 33 / 72
Morgan Chedhomme Men Elite 34 / 72
Nicolas Bovo bianto Men Elite 35 / 72
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 36 / 72
Julien Farnier Men Elite 37 / 72
Romain Bois Men Elite 38 / 72
Nicolas Coste Men Elite 39 / 72
Jérémie Duperron Men Elite 40 / 72
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 41 / 72
Pascal Leroux Men Elite 42 / 72
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 43 / 72
Maxime Girardin Men Elite 44 / 72
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 45 / 72
Romain Paillard Men Elite 46 / 72
Yohann Cron Men Elite 47 / 72
Romain Vanderbiest Men Elite 48 / 72
Lionel Genthon Men Elite 49 / 72
Kévin Mathieu Men Elite 50 / 72
Sylvain Dechereux Men Elite 51 / 72
Sébastien Garcia Men Elite 52 / 72
Tony Le bail Men Elite 53 / 72
Rudy Kowalski Men Elite 54 / 72
Nicolas Doublier Men Elite 55 / 72
Jerome Albizzati Men Elite 56 / 72
Mathieu Urbain Men Elite 57 / 72
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 58 / 72
Antoine Vincent Men Elite 59 / 72
Kévin Hamon Men Elite 60 / 72
Julien Merle Men Elite 61 / 72
Mathieu Famy Men Elite 62 / 72
Xavier Brisseaud Men Elite 63 / 72
Anthony Fillault Men Elite 64 / 72
Jérôme Faure Men Elite 65 / 72
Philippe Petithory Men Elite 66 / 72
Nicolas Barrier Men Elite 67 / 72
Sébastien Guigoures Men Elite 68 / 72
Pascal Ruhlmann Men Elite 69 / 72
Ludovic Nicolay Men Elite 70 / 72
Valentin Longueville Men Elite 71 / 72
Marlene Petit Women Elite 1 / 55
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 2 / 55
Évita Muzic Women Elite 3 / 55
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 4 / 55
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 5 / 55
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 6 / 55
Anaïs Morichon Women Elite 7 / 55
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 8 / 55
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 9 / 55
Cyriane Muller Women Elite 10 / 55
Maëva Calvez Women Elite 11 / 55
Lisa Huber Women Elite 13 / 55
Jade Wiel Women Elite 14 / 55
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 15 / 55
Coralie Houdin Women Elite 16 / 55
Emilie Jamme Women Elite 17 / 55
Laura Porhel Women Elite 18 / 55
Lyse Girault Women Elite 19 / 55
Marion Robin Women Elite 20 / 55
Gwendoline Alves Women Elite 21 / 55
Marion Sicot Women Elite 22 / 55
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 23 / 55
Maïna Galand Women Elite 24 / 55
Guylaine Ducol Women Elite 25 / 55
Leah Ribeiro Women Elite 26 / 55
Marjolaine Bazin Women Elite 27 / 55
Emeline Eustache Women Elite 28 / 55
Audrey Weingarten Women Elite 29 / 55
Aline Guglielmi Women Elite 30 / 55
Marie Le net Women Elite 31 / 55
Claudie Chamboredon Women Elite 32 / 55
Alison Avoine Women Elite 33 / 55
Sophie Almeida Women Elite 34 / 55
Manon Wimmer Women Elite 35 / 55
Melanie Guerrin Women Elite 36 / 55
Claire Ménard Women Elite 37 / 55
Audrey Mathieu Women Elite 38 / 55
Greta Richioud Women Elite 39 / 55
Natacha Chabaneau Women Elite 40 / 55
Océane Allart Women Elite 41 / 55
Amandine Achard Women Elite 42 / 55
Manon Bialade Women Elite 43 / 55
Estelle Robert Women Elite 44 / 55
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 45 / 55
Eloise Delprat Women Elite 46 / 55
Angeline Legros Women Elite 47 / 55
Julie Schluchter Women Elite 48 / 55
Ellie Croquison Women Elite 49 / 55
Léa Rouiller Women Elite 50 / 55
Alizée Collas Women Elite 51 / 55
Marine Largaud Women Elite 52 / 55
Stéphanie Koenig Women Elite 53 / 55
Louise Gerossier Women Elite 54 / 55
Sarah Berkane Women Elite 55 / 55
Clement Russo Men Under 23 1 / 92
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 2 / 92
Thomas Bonnet Men Under 23 3 / 92
Eddy Fine Men Under 23 4 / 92
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 5 / 92
Tony Periou Men Under 23 6 / 92
Yan Gras Men Under 23 7 / 92
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 8 / 92
Sandy Dujardin Men Under 23 9 / 92
Florian Vidal Men Under 23 10 / 92
Quentin Simon Men Under 23 11 / 92
Adrien Leboucher Men Under 23 12 / 92
Dylan Maldonado Men Under 23 13 / 92
Mathieu Taburet Men Under 23 14 / 92
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 15 / 92
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 16 / 92
Maxime Gossard Men Under 23 17 / 92
Maxime Derouint Men Under 23 18 / 92
Hadrien Degrandcourt Men Under 23 19 / 92
Valentin Lucas Men Under 23 20 / 92
Julien Leclercq Men Under 23 21 / 92
Thibaud Saint guilhem Men Under 23 22 / 92
Clément Tabart Men Under 23 23 / 92
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Under 23 24 / 92
Steven Delprat Men Under 23 25 / 92
Romain Fauque Men Under 23 26 / 92
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 27 / 92
Samuel Larra Men Under 23 28 / 92
Mickaël Crispin Men Under 23 29 / 92
Guillaume Lallement Men Under 23 30 / 92
Kévin Avoine Men Under 23 31 / 92
Philippe Vercellone Men Under 23 32 / 92
Loick Dussol Men Under 23 33 / 92
Elouan Baron Men Under 23 34 / 92
Benjamin Angot Men Under 23 35 / 92
Simon Garraud Men Under 23 36 / 92
Joffrey Degueurce Men Under 23 37 / 92
Henry Jumeaux Men Under 23 38 / 92
Thibault Daniel Men Under 23 39 / 92
Maxime Geffroy Men Under 23 40 / 92
Anthony Kuentz Men Under 23 41 / 92
Franck Menges Men Under 23 42 / 92
Dylan Vasnier Men Under 23 43 / 92
Quentin Driot Men Under 23 44 / 92
Loïc Szewe Men Under 23 45 / 92
Andrea Biondi Men Under 23 46 / 92
Julien Desgrouas Men Under 23 47 / 92
Victor Thomas Men Under 23 48 / 92
Florian Stumpf Men Under 23 49 / 92
Florian Martin Men Under 23 50 / 92
Valentin Ruf Men Under 23 51 / 92
Ianis Lavie Men Under 23 52 / 92
Jordan Meier Men Under 23 53 / 92
Julian Brand Men Under 23 54 / 92
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 55 / 92
Maëlan Friley Men Under 23 56 / 92
Lorenzo Serres Men Under 23 57 / 92
Loïc Leblond Men Under 23 58 / 92
Antonin Perrot Men Under 23 59 / 92
Thomas Petroz Men Under 23 60 / 92
Alban Robert Men Under 23 61 / 92
William Brenot Men Under 23 62 / 92
Rémi Chevassus-agnès Men Under 23 63 / 92
Lucas Gauget Men Under 23 64 / 92
Romain Bougues Men Under 23 65 / 92
Paul Mariotte Men Under 23 66 / 92
Guillaume Vantielcke Men Under 23 67 / 92
Louis Mitaine Men Under 23 68 / 92
Thomas Morichon Men Under 23 69 / 92
Florian Cayrel Men Under 23 70 / 92
Ugo Clareton Men Under 23 71 / 92
Benjamin Masset Men Under 23 72 / 92
Alban Lacaille Men Under 23 73 / 92
Gwendal Le du Men Under 23 74 / 92
Léo Bouvier Men Under 23 75 / 92
Romain Zago Men Under 23 76 / 92
Vincent Jonrond Men Under 23 77 / 92
Nicolas Toulouse Men Under 23 78 / 92
Gautier Héraud Men Under 23 79 / 92
Antoine Hrzina Men Under 23 80 / 92
Florian Mori Men Under 23 81 / 92
Lucas Vaz Men Under 23 82 / 92
Killian Lequeux Men Under 23 83 / 92
Aymerick Bourdon Men Under 23 84 / 92
Maxence Galanti Men Under 23 85 / 92
Quentin Navarro Men Under 23 86 / 92
Valentin Autier Men Under 23 87 / 92
Maxence Moreno lopez Men Under 23 88 / 92
Lucas Boulanger Men Under 23 89 / 92
Valentin Rey Men Under 23 90 / 92
Maxime Barbarin Men Under 23 91 / 92
Aymeric Simonneau Men Under 23 92 / 92

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Cyclo-cross International d'Aigle (Oct 2 2016)

Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 4 / 28
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 5 / 28
Évita Muzic Women Elite 8 / 28
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 9 / 28
Jade Wiel Women Elite 13 / 28
Aline Guglielmi Women Elite 18 / 28
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 25 / 28
Emeline Eustache Women Elite 27 / 28
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 2 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 7 / 40
Clement Russo Men Elite 9 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 21 / 40
Yan Gras Men Elite 22 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 25 / 40
Eddy Fine Men Elite 27 / 40
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 30 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 32 / 40
Florian Vidal Men Elite 33 / 40
Quentin Simon Men Elite 36 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Elite 37 / 40

Soudal Classics Neerpelt (Oct 1 2016)

Erwann Kerraud Men Juniors 7 / 44
Tom Rossion Men Juniors 35 / 44
Lucas Dubau Men Elite 22 / 28
Joshua Dubau Men Elite 23 / 28
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 12 / 23

World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Caroline Mani Women Elite 2 / 35
Steve Chainel Men Elite 12 / 53
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 32 / 53
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 45 / 53
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 51 / 53

Radcross Illnau (Sep 25 2016)

Évita Muzic Women Elite 1 / 20
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 3 / 20
Marlene Petit Women Elite 12 / 20
Francis Mourey Men Elite 5 / 38
Alois Falenta Men Elite 14 / 38
Eddy Fine Men Elite 16 / 38
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 24 / 38
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 25 / 38
Florian Vidal Men Elite 31 / 38

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Caroline Mani Women Elite 5 / 34
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 15 / 58
Steve Chainel Men Elite 19 / 58
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 50 / 58

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 18 2016)

Évita Muzic Women Elite 8 / 32
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 14 / 32
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 19 / 32
Marlene Petit Women Elite 20 / 32
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 28 / 32
Francis Mourey Men Elite 13 / 46
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 23 / 46
Clement Russo Men Elite 25 / 46
Eddy Fine Men Elite 26 / 46
Alois Falenta Men Elite 34 / 46
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 38 / 46
Yan Gras Men Elite 39 / 46
Mathieu Morichon Men Elite 40 / 46
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 45 / 46

Brico Cross Geraardsbergen (Sep 11 2016)

Jordan Nolin Men Juniors 34 / 36
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 11 / 25

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 21 2016)

Théo Hoez Men Juniors 44 / 48
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 28 / 37
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 35 / 37
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 23 / 37

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 14 2016)

Théo Hoez Men Juniors 18 / 21
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 21 / 34
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 29 / 34
Arnaud Martin Men Elite 31 / 34
Camille Dubois Men Elite 32 / 34
Tony Le bail Men Elite 33 / 34
Kévin Botel Men Elite 34 / 34

Hansgrohe Superprestige #8 - Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 13 2016)

Clément Tabart Men Juniors 21 / 35
Théo Hoez Men Juniors 30 / 35
Lucas Boulanger Men Juniors 32 / 35
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 29 / 39
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 34 / 39
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 35 / 39
Tony Le bail Men Elite 37 / 39
Camille Dubois Men Elite 38 / 39
Arnaud Martin Men Elite 39 / 39
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 19 / 35
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 25 / 44

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 34 / 34
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 24 / 29
Joffrey Degueurce Men Under 23 28 / 29

Waaslandcross (Feb 6 2016)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 29 / 31
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 19 / 33

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 2 / 64
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 3 / 64
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 9 / 64
Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 18 / 64
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 24 / 64
Clément Venturini Men Elite 11 / 59
Francis Mourey Men Elite 15 / 59
Steve Chainel Men Elite 20 / 59
Caroline Mani Women Elite 2 / 38
Clement Russo Men Under 23 5 / 52
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 23 / 52
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 24 / 52
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 25 / 52

Cyclo-cross du Mingant (Jan 24 2016)

Maëva Calvez Women Elite 1 / 6
Julie Treguier Women Elite 2 / 6
Amélie Poupon Women Elite 4 / 6
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 5 / 6
John Gadret Men Elite 2 / 27
Florian Le corre Men Elite 3 / 27
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 5 / 27
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 8 / 27
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 10 / 27
Joffrey Degueurce Men Elite 11 / 27
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 13 / 27
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 14 / 27
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 15 / 27
Olivier Le gac Men Elite 16 / 27
Arnaud Gerard Men Elite 18 / 27
Clément Normand Men Elite 19 / 27
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 20 / 27
Sébastien Le naour Men Elite 22 / 27
Romain Le roux Men Elite 23 / 27
Alban Roudot Men Elite 25 / 27
Patrick Prigent Men Elite 26 / 27
Fernand Goacoulou Men Elite 27 / 27

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 5 / 68
Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 7 / 68
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 13 / 68
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 21 / 68
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 46 / 68
Francis Mourey Men Elite 28 / 71
Steve Chainel Men Elite 36 / 71
Clément Venturini Men Elite 37 / 71
Alois Falenta Men Elite 38 / 71
Caroline Mani Women Elite 4 / 65
Juliette Labous Women Elite 20 / 65
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 35 / 65
Évita Muzic Women Elite 50 / 65
Clement Russo Men Under 23 3 / 50
Yan Gras Men Under 23 5 / 50
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 18 / 50
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 21 / 50
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 31 / 50

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 3 / 39
Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 4 / 39
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 6 / 39
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Juniors 8 / 39
Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 9 / 39
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 11 / 39
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 17 / 39
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 18 / 39
Maxime Gagnaire Men Juniors 23 / 39
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 25 / 39
Jeremy Montauban Men Juniors 30 / 39
Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 33 / 39
Clément Venturini Men Elite 9 / 59
Francis Mourey Men Elite 29 / 59
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 32 / 59
Alois Falenta Men Elite 42 / 59
Julien Roussel Men Elite 48 / 59
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 49 / 59
Caroline Mani Women Elite 4 / 47
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 25 / 47
Juliette Labous Women Elite 27 / 47
Anaïs Morichon Women Elite 32 / 47
Évita Muzic Women Elite 36 / 47
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 38 / 47
Cyriane Muller Women Elite 44 / 47
Clement Russo Men Under 23 7 / 34
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 11 / 34
Yan Gras Men Under 23 12 / 34
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 15 / 34
Eddy Fine Men Under 23 17 / 34
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 21 / 34
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 24 / 34
Clément Normand Men Under 23 25 / 34
Quentin Simon Men Under 23 26 / 34
Maxime Derouint Men Under 23 29 / 34
Sandy Dujardin Men Under 23 31 / 34

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 17 2016)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 7 / 25
Fabien Gresnik Men Elite 24 / 25

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 16 2016)

Théo Hoez Men Juniors 27 / 34
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 42
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 8 / 26

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 51

SOUDAL Classics - Cyclocross Leuven (Jan 3 2016)

Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 16 / 34
Tony Periou Men Elite 17 / 34
Valentin Lucas Men Elite 27 / 34
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 13 / 30

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

Juliette Labous Women Elite 7 / 27
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 8 / 27
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 12 / 27
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 16 / 27
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 19 / 27
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 43
Steve Chainel Men Elite 5 / 43
Clement Russo Men Elite 14 / 43
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 15 / 43
Emile Canal Men Elite 36 / 43

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 25 / 32
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 28 / 32
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 12 / 29
Joffrey Degueurce Men Under 23 16 / 32
Valentin Lucas Men Under 23 18 / 32
Lucas Vaz Men Under 23 31 / 32

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2016)

Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 6 / 10
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 33
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 6 / 33
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 27 / 33
Josselin Martin Men Elite 33 / 33

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Florent Ligney Men Elite 35 / 35

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Quentin Jauregui Men Elite 38 / 52
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 47 / 52
Gilles Tressere Men Elite 49 / 52
Maëva Calvez Women Elite 25 / 58
Mathieu Guyader Men Under 23 50 / 56
Etienne Le roux Men Under 23 51 / 56

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 27 2015)

Clément Venturini Men Elite 14 / 56
Steve Chainel Men Elite 23 / 56
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 47 / 56
Gilles Tesserre Men Elite 49 / 56
Florent Ligney Men Elite 56 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 1 / 63
Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 3 / 63
Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 4 / 63
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 12 / 63
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 28 / 63
Clément Venturini Men Elite 6 / 61
Steve Chainel Men Elite 25 / 61
Johann Rigoulay Men Elite 57 / 61
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 59 / 61
Caroline Mani Women Elite 5 / 63
Juliette Labous Women Elite 19 / 63
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 42 / 63
Évita Muzic Women Elite 43 / 63
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 45 / 63
Marlene Petit Women Elite 47 / 63
Audrey Menut Women Elite 48 / 63
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 54 / 63
Clement Russo Men Under 23 5 / 55
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 15 / 55
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 17 / 55
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 28 / 55

Crossrace GP Luzern (Dec 26 2015)

Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 6 / 19
Francis Mourey Men Elite 4 / 37
Alois Falenta Men Elite 11 / 37
Eddy Fine Men Elite 17 / 37

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 3 / 65
Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 15 / 65
Clement Levallois Men Juniors 17 / 65
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 32 / 65
Clément Venturini Men Elite 7 / 70
Steve Chainel Men Elite 15 / 70
Francis Mourey Men Elite 22 / 70
John Gadret Men Elite 38 / 70
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 50 / 70
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 58 / 70
Damien Mougel Men Elite 65 / 70
Caroline Mani Women Elite 2 / 63
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 30 / 63
Juliette Labous Women Elite 32 / 63
Marlene Petit Women Elite 44 / 63
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 46 / 63
Évita Muzic Women Elite 48 / 63
Eva Colin Women Elite 55 / 63
Clement Russo Men Under 23 4 / 48
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 9 / 48
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 14 / 48
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 25 / 48

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 27 / 47
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 24 / 51
Sébastien Havot Men Under 23 22 / 43
Renaud Philipp Men Under 23 36 / 43
Alex Lobera Men Under 23 40 / 43
Lucas Vaz Men Under 23 42 / 43

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 13 2015)

Léo Bouvier Men Juniors 16 / 29
Dance Dello Men Juniors 28 / 29

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 7 / 33
Évita Muzic Women Elite 9 / 33
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 10 / 33
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 11 / 33
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 12 / 33
Juliette Labous Women Elite 14 / 33
Eva Colin Women Elite 19 / 33
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 24 / 33
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 26 / 33
Steve Chainel Men Elite 4 / 44
Francis Mourey Men Elite 6 / 44
John Gadret Men Elite 9 / 44
Clement Russo Men Elite 21 / 44
Alois Falenta Men Elite 22 / 44
Théo Dumanchin Men Elite 25 / 44
Emile Canal Men Elite 26 / 44
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 29 / 44
Aurelien Philibert Men Elite 33 / 44
Eddy Fine Men Elite 35 / 44
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 36 / 44
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 41 / 44
Florian Vidal Men Elite 42 / 44

Ciclocross del Ponte (Dec 8 2015)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 3 / 43
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 17 / 43

Flandriencross Hamme (Nov 29 2015)

Florian Stumpf Men Juniors 21 / 39
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 23 / 40
Renaud Philipp Men Under 23 30 / 39
Guillaume Mouchard Men Under 23 35 / 39
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 38 / 39

International Cyclocross Selle SMP -7° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82 (Nov 29 2015)

Florian Vidal Men Elite 9 / 58
Joffrey Degueurce Men Elite 28 / 58
Stévan Kervadec Men Elite 55 / 58

Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Nov 22 2015)

Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 2 / 14
Évita Muzic Women Elite 3 / 14
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 4 / 14
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 6 / 14
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 7 / 14
Gabrielle Rimasson Women Elite 8 / 14
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 9 / 14
Marine Eon Women Elite 10 / 14
Camille Darcel Women Elite 12 / 14
Julianne Guillard Women Elite 13 / 14
Typhaine Laurance Women Elite 14 / 14
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 3 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 5 / 40
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 8 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 9 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 10 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 11 / 40
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 12 / 40
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 13 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Elite 16 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 17 / 40
Jean Philippe maheau Men Elite 18 / 40
Damien Fleury Men Elite 19 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 20 / 40
Thibault Ferasse Men Elite 21 / 40
Adrien Duault Men Elite 22 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Elite 23 / 40
Yannick Martinez Men Elite 24 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 25 / 40
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 27 / 40
Benjamin Le montagner Men Elite 28 / 40
Damien Derobert Men Elite 29 / 40
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 30 / 40
Stéphane Loizeau Men Elite 31 / 40
Jean Michel huby Men Elite 32 / 40
Cyrille Guillemet Men Elite 33 / 40
Fernand Goacoulou Men Elite 34 / 40
Etienne Tortelier Men Elite 35 / 40
Steven Carlo Men Elite 36 / 40
Clément Koretzky Men Elite 37 / 40
Paul Mikael mentheour Men Elite 38 / 40
Steven Tronet Men Elite 39 / 40
Mickael Paty Men Elite 40 / 40

SOUDAL Classics - GP Hasselt (Nov 21 2015)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 10 / 23

Cyclo-cross International de Pierric (Nov 21 2015)

Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 2 / 14
Évita Muzic Women Elite 3 / 14
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 4 / 14
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 5 / 14
Gabrielle Rimasson Women Elite 7 / 14
Marine Eon Women Elite 8 / 14
Nolwenn Helin Women Elite 9 / 14
Séverine Eraud Women Elite 10 / 14
Elodie Rival Women Elite 12 / 14
Lucile Rival Women Elite 13 / 14
Laurence Defaut Women Elite 14 / 14
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 34
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 34
Julien Roussel Men Elite 6 / 34
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 7 / 34
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 9 / 34
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 11 / 34
Florian Le corre Men Elite 12 / 34
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 13 / 34
Clément Bomme Men Elite 14 / 34
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 15 / 34
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 16 / 34
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 17 / 34
Damien Mougel Men Elite 19 / 34
Clément Normand Men Elite 20 / 34
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 21 / 34
Damien Fleury Men Elite 22 / 34
Damien Derobert Men Elite 23 / 34
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 24 / 34
Antoine Lecuyer Men Elite 25 / 34
Yannick Martinez Men Elite 26 / 34
Clément Koretzky Men Elite 28 / 34
Romain Hardy Men Elite 29 / 34
Cédric Drouet Men Elite 30 / 34
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 31 / 34
Kevin Lebreton Men Elite 32 / 34
Bastien Giret Men Elite 33 / 34
Jérôme Pineau Men Elite 34 / 34

Gran Premi del Valles (Nov 15 2015)

Sébastien Jorry Men Elite 13 / 42
Alexandre Calmes Men Elite 19 / 42

Coupe de France #2 - Quelneuc (Nov 15 2015)

Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 1 / 140
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 2 / 140
Dylan Maldonado Men Juniors 3 / 140
Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 4 / 140
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 5 / 140
Julien Leclercq Men Juniors 6 / 140
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 7 / 140
Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 8 / 140
Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 9 / 140
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Juniors 10 / 140
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 11 / 140
Léo Bouvier Men Juniors 12 / 140
Maxime Chevalier Men Juniors 13 / 140
Maxime Gagnaire Men Juniors 14 / 140
Erwann Kerraud Men Juniors 15 / 140
Maxime Jarnet Men Juniors 16 / 140
Xavier Mace Men Juniors 17 / 140
Jérémy Montauban Men Juniors 18 / 140
Laudelino Plas Men Juniors 19 / 140
Tristan Montchamp Men Juniors 20 / 140
Clement Levallois Men Juniors 21 / 140
Gaetan Bouchery Men Juniors 22 / 140
Ugo Clareton Men Juniors 23 / 140
Florian Stumpf Men Juniors 24 / 140
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 25 / 140
Valentin Remondet Men Juniors 26 / 140
Pierrick Sivignon Men Juniors 27 / 140
Antonin Clay Men Juniors 28 / 140
Hugo Vallée Men Juniors 29 / 140
Jérémie Potin Men Juniors 30 / 140
Julien Piednoir Men Juniors 31 / 140
Valentin Gilly Men Juniors 32 / 140
Victor Thomas Men Juniors 33 / 140
Pierric Dortland Men Juniors 34 / 140
Franck Heitz Men Juniors 35 / 140
Clément Tabart Men Juniors 36 / 140
Andrea Mifsud Men Juniors 37 / 140
Romain Arcangeli Men Juniors 38 / 140
Louis Mitaine Men Juniors 39 / 140
Mael Baron Men Juniors 40 / 140
Valentin Ruf Men Juniors 41 / 140
Rémi Chevassus-agnès Men Juniors 42 / 140
Thomas Aubard Men Juniors 43 / 140
Lucas Meunier Men Juniors 44 / 140
Adrien Rimasson Men Juniors 45 / 140
Théo Griffoul Men Juniors 46 / 140
Clément Auvin Men Juniors 47 / 140
Julien Desgrouas Men Juniors 48 / 140
Fabien Tocaven Men Juniors 49 / 140
Franck Lerat Men Juniors 50 / 140
Leo Thomas Men Juniors 51 / 140
Thomas Alleno Men Juniors 52 / 140
Almenzo Benoist Men Juniors 53 / 140
Damien Thierry Men Juniors 54 / 140
Pierre Hugo meyer Men Juniors 55 / 140
Dimitri Hopin Men Juniors 56 / 140
Bastien Godefroy Men Juniors 57 / 140
Killian Lequeux Men Juniors 58 / 140
Théo Guiraud Men Juniors 59 / 140
Corentin Chartrain Men Juniors 60 / 140
Valentin Postec Men Juniors 61 / 140
Théo Lavallade Men Juniors 62 / 140
Antonin Perrot Men Juniors 63 / 140
Adrien Pourrat Men Juniors 64 / 140
Hadrien Degrandcourt Men Juniors 65 / 140
Simon Verger Men Juniors 66 / 140
Thomas Dean Men Juniors 67 / 140
Jordan Nolin Men Juniors 68 / 140
Hugo Roussel Men Juniors 69 / 140
Théo Hoez Men Juniors 70 / 140
Paul Fournier Men Juniors 71 / 140
Benjamin Ruau Men Juniors 72 / 140
Thomas Champion Men Juniors 73 / 140
Johanes Petrequin Men Juniors 74 / 140
Hugo Ferron Men Juniors 75 / 140
Vincent Besnard Men Juniors 76 / 140
Gurvan Perret Men Juniors 77 / 140
Lucas Boulanger Men Juniors 78 / 140
Baptiste Trichot Men Juniors 79 / 140
Hugo Millat Men Juniors 80 / 140
Théo Cholon Men Juniors 81 / 140
Lucas Silva Men Juniors 82 / 140
Valentin Blois Men Juniors 83 / 140
Theo Vanhoye Men Juniors 84 / 140
Arthur Chauvet Men Juniors 85 / 140
Malo Grosdemange Men Juniors 86 / 140
Pierre Lesage Men Juniors 87 / 140
Lilian Louis Men Juniors 88 / 140
Killian Baudet Men Juniors 89 / 140
Florian Prod'homme Men Juniors 90 / 140
Lucas Kerdal Men Juniors 91 / 140
Julien Chane foc Men Juniors 92 / 140
Loïc Oliveira Men Juniors 93 / 140
Célestin Hager Men Juniors 94 / 140
Ewen Danion Men Juniors 95 / 140
Theo Charbonnier Men Juniors 96 / 140
Léonard Dubail Men Juniors 97 / 140
Pierre Couvigny Men Juniors 98 / 140
Arthur Leboucher Men Juniors 99 / 140
Julien Le fresne Men Juniors 100 / 140
Julien Jamot Men Juniors 101 / 140
Axel Delacour Men Juniors 102 / 140
Mathieu Singeot Men Juniors 103 / 140
Tristan Suzzoni Men Juniors 104 / 140
Hugo Aigron Men Juniors 105 / 140
Valentin Sellier Men Juniors 106 / 140
Fabien Pasturel Men Juniors 107 / 140
Youen Glon Men Juniors 108 / 140
Thomas Gariou Men Juniors 109 / 140
Romain Angonnet Men Juniors 110 / 140
Gwendal Le du Men Juniors 111 / 140
Gauthier Maertens Men Juniors 112 / 140
Erwan Morin Men Juniors 113 / 140
Frédéric Derouet Men Juniors 114 / 140
Dimitri Billet Men Juniors 115 / 140
Florian Vazeille Men Juniors 116 / 140
Esteban Haie Men Juniors 117 / 140
Gabriel Martinez Men Juniors 118 / 140
Valentin Vezie Men Juniors 119 / 140
Lucas Ferron Men Juniors 120 / 140
Firmin Triballier Men Juniors 121 / 140
Arthur Martinet Men Juniors 122 / 140
Nicolas Simon Men Juniors 123 / 140
Jarod Oddoux Men Juniors 124 / 140
Maxime Ruchaud Men Juniors 125 / 140
Roman Cano Men Juniors 126 / 140
Paul Barbotin Men Juniors 127 / 140
Axel Bigot Men Juniors 128 / 140
Joris Nayrat Men Juniors 129 / 140
Fabien Douaud Men Juniors 130 / 140
Guillaume Priere Men Juniors 131 / 140
Jules Salvy Men Juniors 132 / 140
Quentin Delaby Men Juniors 133 / 140
Dorian Garnier Men Juniors 134 / 140
Kévin Josso Men Juniors 135 / 140
Valentin Joël guitton Men Juniors 136 / 140
Wladimir Teisseire Men Juniors 137 / 140
Ewan Bisquay Men Juniors 138 / 140
Pierre Cendre Men Juniors 139 / 140
Antonin Reynaud Men Juniors 140 / 140
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 70
John Gadret Men Elite 2 / 70
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 3 / 70
Julien Roussel Men Elite 4 / 70
Clément Bomme Men Elite 5 / 70
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 6 / 70
Florian Le corre Men Elite 7 / 70
Damien Mougel Men Elite 8 / 70
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 9 / 70
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 11 / 70
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 12 / 70
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 13 / 70
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 14 / 70
Valentin Cosnier Men Elite 15 / 70
Julien Surville Men Elite 16 / 70
David Derepas Men Elite 17 / 70
Nicolas Genevrier Men Elite 18 / 70
Pascal Leroux Men Elite 19 / 70
Maxime Salmon Men Elite 20 / 70
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 21 / 70
Damien Fleury Men Elite 22 / 70
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 23 / 70
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 24 / 70
Jérémie Duperron Men Elite 25 / 70
Benjamin Pascual Men Elite 26 / 70
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 27 / 70
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 28 / 70
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 29 / 70
Alexandre Billon Men Elite 30 / 70
Damien Derobert Men Elite 31 / 70
Julien Farnier Men Elite 32 / 70
Nicolas Coste Men Elite 33 / 70
Adrien Duault Men Elite 34 / 70
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 35 / 70
Guillaume Guilbaud Men Elite 36 / 70
Nicolas Levasseur Men Elite 37 / 70
Vincent Bienfait Men Elite 38 / 70
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 39 / 70
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 40 / 70
Alexis Caresmel Men Elite 41 / 70
Clément Moran Men Elite 42 / 70
Malvin Rivalin Men Elite 43 / 70
Johann Rigoulay Men Elite 44 / 70
Maxime Girardin Men Elite 45 / 70
Maxime Huygens Men Elite 46 / 70
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 47 / 70
Christophe Delamarre Men Elite 48 / 70
Romain Cleret Men Elite 49 / 70
Gwénaël Fernier Men Elite 50 / 70
Cyrille Patoux Men Elite 51 / 70
Yohann Cron Men Elite 52 / 70
Sleidhy Étienne Men Elite 53 / 70
Rudy Feron Men Elite 54 / 70
Geoffrey Corniau Men Elite 55 / 70
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 56 / 70
Anthony Ansard Men Elite 57 / 70
Yoann Batteux Men Elite 58 / 70
Dominique Jego Men Elite 59 / 70
Mathieu Bonneau Men Elite 60 / 70
David Toullec Men Elite 61 / 70
Jean Michel huby Men Elite 62 / 70
Alban Roudot Men Elite 63 / 70
Tony Le bail Men Elite 64 / 70
Julien Selvestrel Men Elite 65 / 70
Guillaume Gaudin Men Elite 66 / 70
Kévin Hamon Men Elite 67 / 70
Christophe Corbihan Men Elite 68 / 70
Justin Reau Men Elite 69 / 70
Cédric Chapin Men Elite 70 / 70
Maëlle Grossetete Women Elite 1 / 58
Marlene Petit Women Elite 2 / 58
Évita Muzic Women Elite 3 / 58
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 4 / 58
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 5 / 58
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 6 / 58
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 7 / 58
Maëva Calvez Women Elite 8 / 58
Cyriane Muller Women Elite 9 / 58
Anaïs Morichon Women Elite 10 / 58
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 11 / 58
Laura Perry Women Elite 12 / 58
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 13 / 58
Eva Colin Women Elite 14 / 58
Gwendoline Alves Women Elite 15 / 58
Victorie Guilman Women Elite 16 / 58
Laurane Meyers Women Elite 17 / 58
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 18 / 58
Audrey Menut Women Elite 19 / 58
Julie Boucher Women Elite 20 / 58
Lisa Huber Women Elite 21 / 58
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 22 / 58
Ludivine Emile loze Women Elite 23 / 58
Nolwenn Helin Women Elite 24 / 58
Julie Treguier Women Elite 25 / 58
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 26 / 58
Emilie Jamme Women Elite 27 / 58
Marion Robin Women Elite 28 / 58
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 29 / 58
Sarah Montana Women Elite 30 / 58
Gabrielle Rimasson Women Elite 31 / 58
Marine Eon Women Elite 32 / 58
Pauline Melaye Women Elite 33 / 58
Angeline Legros Women Elite 34 / 58
Amélie Poupon Women Elite 35 / 58
Élodie Hémon Women Elite 36 / 58
Camille Darcel Women Elite 37 / 58
Laura Goergen Women Elite 38 / 58
Leah Ribeiro Women Elite 39 / 58
Laura Camps Women Elite 40 / 58
Ludivine Carre Women Elite 41 / 58
Audrey Mathieu Women Elite 42 / 58
Laura Porhel Women Elite 43 / 58
Enora Tretout Women Elite 44 / 58
Ellie Croquison Women Elite 45 / 58
Amélie Darnat Women Elite 46 / 58
Julianne Guillard Women Elite 47 / 58
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 48 / 58
Estelle Robert Women Elite 49 / 58
Marion Sicot Women Elite 50 / 58
Anjelina Haquin Women Elite 51 / 58
Ophélie David Women Elite 52 / 58
Eloise Delprat Women Elite 53 / 58
Maëlle Le cunff Women Elite 54 / 58
Léaldine Carre Women Elite 55 / 58
Stéphanie Koenig Women Elite 56 / 58
Chloé Caboche Women Elite 57 / 58
Jordane Vidiani Women Elite 58 / 58
Clement Russo Men Under 23 1 / 94
Victor Koretzky Men Under 23 2 / 94
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 3 / 94
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 4 / 94
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 5 / 94
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 6 / 94
Yan Gras Men Under 23 7 / 94
Aurelien Philibert Men Under 23 8 / 94
Sébastien Havot Men Under 23 9 / 94
Clément Normand Men Under 23 10 / 94
Tony Periou Men Under 23 11 / 94
Joffrey Degueurce Men Under 23 12 / 94
Florian Vidal Men Under 23 13 / 94
Sandy Dujardin Men Under 23 14 / 94
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 15 / 94
Maxime Teulière Men Under 23 16 / 94
Lucas Deloison Men Under 23 17 / 94
Maxime Gossard Men Under 23 18 / 94
Quentin Pitard Men Under 23 19 / 94
Quentin Simon Men Under 23 20 / 94
Maxime Derouint Men Under 23 21 / 94
Eddy Fine Men Under 23 22 / 94
Mehdy Henriet Men Under 23 23 / 94
Nicolas Toulouse Men Under 23 24 / 94
Kylian Etienne Men Under 23 25 / 94
Emile Canal Men Under 23 26 / 94
Tanguy Chevrin Men Under 23 27 / 94
Simon Garraud Men Under 23 28 / 94
Sofiane Merignat Men Under 23 29 / 94
Antoine Jan Men Under 23 30 / 94
Benjamin Bouttier Men Under 23 31 / 94
Valentin Richeux Men Under 23 32 / 94
Florian Trigo Men Under 23 33 / 94
Martin Oliveira Men Under 23 34 / 94
Kévin Groussard Men Under 23 35 / 94
Henry Jumeaux Men Under 23 36 / 94
Elouan Baron Men Under 23 37 / 94
Antoine Prod'homme Men Under 23 38 / 94
Alexandre Touzeau Men Under 23 39 / 94
Ronan Grimault Men Under 23 40 / 94
Dylan Vasnier Men Under 23 41 / 94
Matthieu Poulizac Men Under 23 42 / 94
Valentin Lucas Men Under 23 43 / 94
Mathieu Tardif Men Under 23 44 / 94
Geoffrey Austin Men Under 23 45 / 94
Maxime Carriou Men Under 23 46 / 94
Corentin Navarro Men Under 23 47 / 94
Etienne Le roux Men Under 23 48 / 94
Alex Lobera Men Under 23 49 / 94
Kévin Dumont Men Under 23 50 / 94
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 51 / 94
Laurent Pasco Men Under 23 52 / 94
Valentin Richard Men Under 23 53 / 94
Bastian Pasco Men Under 23 54 / 94
Nicolas Pruvot Men Under 23 55 / 94
Gabin Fine Men Under 23 56 / 94
Loick Dussol Men Under 23 57 / 94
William Brenot Men Under 23 58 / 94
Steven Delprat Men Under 23 59 / 94
Franck Menges Men Under 23 60 / 94
Loïc Leblond Men Under 23 61 / 94
Marc Terrom Men Under 23 62 / 94
Maëlan Friley Men Under 23 63 / 94
Arnaud Bretin Men Under 23 64 / 94
Mathieu Guyader Men Under 23 65 / 94
Denis Raimbault Men Under 23 66 / 94
Lucas Gauget Men Under 23 67 / 94
Lucas Vaz Men Under 23 68 / 94
Renaud Philipp Men Under 23 69 / 94
Dany Kowalski Men Under 23 70 / 94
Ianis Lavie Men Under 23 71 / 94
Corentin Torzewski Men Under 23 72 / 94
Alexis Bouhallier Men Under 23 73 / 94
Natan Lehoux Men Under 23 74 / 94
Guillaume Mouchard Men Under 23 75 / 94
Thomas Petroz Men Under 23 76 / 94
Fabien Guillo Men Under 23 77 / 94
Antoine Josso Men Under 23 78 / 94
Alan Riou Men Under 23 79 / 94
Killian Daniel Men Under 23 80 / 94
Louis Chaspoul Men Under 23 81 / 94
Andrea Biondi Men Under 23 82 / 94
François Toullec Men Under 23 83 / 94
Piero Ochoa Men Under 23 84 / 94
Clement Moquet Men Under 23 85 / 94
Corentin Moquet Men Under 23 86 / 94
Mehdi Lerosey Men Under 23 87 / 94
Florentin Cadeau Men Under 23 88 / 94
Yohan Svehla Men Under 23 89 / 94
Freddy Poilvert Men Under 23 90 / 94
Brieux Théard Men Under 23 91 / 94
Blaise Fréhel Men Under 23 92 / 94
Ludovic Chapin Men Under 23 93 / 94
Thibault Courteille Men Under 23 94 / 94

Flückiger Cross Madiswil (Nov 15 2015)

Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 17 / 32
Théo Dumanchin Men Elite 22 / 32

SOUDAL Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2015)

Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 10 / 21
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 12 / 21

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2015)

Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 13 / 25
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Elite 35 / 51

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

Jordan Nolin Men Juniors 41 / 64
Clément Venturini Men Elite 11 / 41
Dimitri Corriette Men Elite 33 / 41
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 18 / 38
Clement Russo Men Under 23 11 / 58
Maxime Gossard Men Under 23 46 / 58
Valentin Richard Men Under 23 50 / 58

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2015)

Clement Levallois Men Juniors 3 / 56
Jérémie Potin Men Juniors 30 / 56
Julien Jamot Men Juniors 32 / 56
Jordan Nolin Men Juniors 38 / 56
Pierric Dortland Men Juniors 39 / 56
Bastien Godefroy Men Juniors 44 / 56
Pierre Couvigny Men Juniors 47 / 56
Marlene Petit Women Elite 13 / 43
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 20 / 43
Joffrey Degueurce Men Under 23 34 / 51
Mehdy Henriet Men Under 23 35 / 51

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 1 2015)

Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 6 / 32
Juliette Labous Women Elite 7 / 32
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 8 / 32
Eva Colin Women Elite 9 / 32
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 13 / 32
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 15 / 32
Évita Muzic Women Elite 16 / 32
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 17 / 32
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 18 / 32
Maëlle Grossetête Women Elite 22 / 32
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 25 / 32
Clement Russo Men Elite 5 / 39
Steve Chainel Men Elite 6 / 39
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 22 / 39
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 24 / 39
Eddy Fine Men Elite 29 / 39
Quentin Simon Men Elite 31 / 39

Cyclo-cross International de Marle (Nov 1 2015)

Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 2 / 10
Laurane Meyers Women Elite 4 / 10
Fanny Leleu Women Elite 5 / 10
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 6 / 10
Lisa Huber Women Elite 7 / 10
Estelle Robert Women Elite 8 / 10
Camille Robert Women Elite 9 / 10
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 55
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 55
John Gadret Men Elite 4 / 55
Lucas Dubau Men Elite 5 / 55
Joshua Dubau Men Elite 7 / 55
Julien Roussel Men Elite 8 / 55
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 55
Alois Falenta Men Elite 10 / 55
Florian Le corre Men Elite 12 / 55
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 13 / 55
Nicolas Pruvot Men Elite 14 / 55
Sébastien Havot Men Elite 15 / 55
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 16 / 55
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 17 / 55
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 19 / 55
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 21 / 55
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 22 / 55
Julien Absalon Men Elite 23 / 55
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 25 / 55
Adrien Pascal Men Elite 28 / 55
Nicolas Levasseur Men Elite 29 / 55
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 30 / 55
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 31 / 55
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 32 / 55
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 33 / 55
David Pagnier Men Elite 34 / 55
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 35 / 55
Sleidhy Étienne Men Elite 36 / 55
Jérémy Lecroq Men Elite 38 / 55
Nicolas Berger Men Elite 39 / 55
Maxime Salmon Men Elite 40 / 55
Denis Flahaut Men Elite 42 / 55
Anthony Leveque Men Elite 43 / 55
Mathieu Simon Men Elite 44 / 55
Rudy Barbier Men Elite 45 / 55
Joris Ducrocq Men Elite 46 / 55
Johan De jonckheere Men Elite 47 / 55
Gwen Talonneau Men Elite 48 / 55
Alexis Martin Men Elite 49 / 55
Florian Senechal Men Elite 50 / 55
Quentin Ducrocq Men Elite 51 / 55
Kévin Couture Men Elite 52 / 55
Ludovic Montfront Men Elite 53 / 55
Stévan Kervadec Men Elite 54 / 55
Yoonn Moreau Men Elite 55 / 55

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 25 2015)

Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 7 / 65
Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 17 / 65
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 22 / 65
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 30 / 65
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 31 / 65
Jérémy Montauban Men Juniors 45 / 65
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Juniors 55 / 65
Sleidhy Étienne Men Elite 30 / 30
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 17 / 31
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 18 / 42
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 32 / 42
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 33 / 42

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 25 2015)

Juliette Labous Women Elite 2 / 17
Marlene Petit Women Elite 4 / 17
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 9 / 17
Eva Colin Women Elite 10 / 17
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 32
Francis Mourey Men Elite 5 / 32
Alois Falenta Men Elite 11 / 32
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 13 / 32

XXIII Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (Oct 25 2015)

Loïc Herbreteau Men Elite 21 / 41

Stockholm Cyclo Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Pierre Moncorge Men Elite 20 / 24

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 25 2015)

Valentin Remondet Men Juniors 7 / 21
Louis Mitaine Men Juniors 10 / 21
Hadrien Degrandcourt Men Juniors 12 / 21
Enzo Chopineaux Men Juniors 14 / 21
Steve Chainel Men Elite 3 / 39
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 9 / 39
Joffrey Degueurce Men Elite 26 / 39
Yannick Michel Men Elite 27 / 39
Alexandre Wiscourt Men Elite 35 / 39
Stevan Kervadec Men Elite 39 / 39

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 7 / 57
Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 8 / 57
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 13 / 57
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 17 / 57
Clément Venturini Men Elite 8 / 64
Francis Mourey Men Elite 13 / 64
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 22 / 64
Alois Falenta Men Elite 50 / 64
Maëlle Grossetête Women Elite 20 / 51
Marlene Petit Women Elite 25 / 51
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 29 / 51
Laura Perry Women Elite 33 / 51
Clement Russo Men Under 23 3 / 46
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 9 / 46
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 16 / 46
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 28 / 46

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse-Kluisbergen (Oct 11 2015)

Élie Regost Men Elite 31 / 31
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 25 / 34
Valentin Richard Men Under 23 37 / 42

Coupe de France #1 - Albi (Oct 11 2015)

Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 1 / 146
Mickaël Crispin Men Juniors 2 / 146
Clément Levallois Men Juniors 3 / 146
Laudelino Plas Men Juniors 4 / 146
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 5 / 146
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 6 / 146
Erwann Kerraud Men Juniors 7 / 146
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Juniors 8 / 146
Jérémy Montauban Men Juniors 9 / 146
Dylan Maldonado Men Juniors 10 / 146
Léo Bouvier Men Juniors 11 / 146
Hadrien Degrandcourt Men Juniors 13 / 146
Julien Leclercq Men Juniors 14 / 146
Maxime Bonsergent Men Juniors 15 / 146
Xavier Mace Men Juniors 16 / 146
Maxime Jarnet Men Juniors 17 / 146
Antoine Benoist Men Juniors 18 / 146
Antoine Raugel Men Juniors 19 / 146
Adrien Rimasson Men Juniors 20 / 146
Romain Arcangeli Men Juniors 22 / 146
Julien Piednoir Men Juniors 23 / 146
Franck Heitz Men Juniors 24 / 146
Nicolas Guillemin Men Juniors 25 / 146
Rémi Chevassus-agnès Men Juniors 26 / 146
Maxime Gagnaire Men Juniors 27 / 146
Ugo Clareton Men Juniors 28 / 146
Andrea Mifsud Men Juniors 29 / 146
Valentin Remondet Men Juniors 30 / 146
Lucas Meunier Men Juniors 31 / 146
Théo Griffoul Men Juniors 32 / 146
Pierrick Sivignon Men Juniors 33 / 146
Valentin Ruf Men Juniors 34 / 146
Florian Stumpf Men Juniors 35 / 146
Julien Desgrouas Men Juniors 36 / 146
Hugo Vallée Men Juniors 37 / 146
Luca Campioni Men Juniors 38 / 146
Maxime Chevalier Men Juniors 39 / 146
Paul Fournier Men Juniors 40 / 146
Theo Vanhoye Men Juniors 41 / 146
Fabien Tocaven Men Juniors 42 / 146
Victor Thomas Men Juniors 43 / 146
Clément Auvin Men Juniors 44 / 146
Valentin Gilly Men Juniors 45 / 146
Théo Cholon Men Juniors 46 / 146
Adrien Pourrat Men Juniors 47 / 146
Clément Tabart Men Juniors 48 / 146
Hugo Roussel Men Juniors 49 / 146
Franck Lerat Men Juniors 50 / 146
Louis Mitaine Men Juniors 51 / 146
Leo Thomas Men Juniors 52 / 146
Dimitri Hopin Men Juniors 53 / 146
Gaetan Bouchery Men Juniors 54 / 146
Killian Baudet Men Juniors 55 / 146
Johanes Petrequin Men Juniors 56 / 146
Antonin Clay Men Juniors 57 / 146
Pierric Dortland Men Juniors 58 / 146
Bastien Godefroy Men Juniors 59 / 146
Leo Fontugne Men Juniors 60 / 146
Julien Chane foc Men Juniors 61 / 146
Thomas Dean Men Juniors 62 / 146
Corentin Chartrain Men Juniors 63 / 146
Léonard Dubail Men Juniors 64 / 146
Julien Noel Men Juniors 65 / 146
Lucas Kerdal Men Juniors 66 / 146
Valentin Sellier Men Juniors 67 / 146
Raphaël Audigie Men Juniors 68 / 146
Théo Lavallade Men Juniors 69 / 146
Lucas Boulanger Men Juniors 70 / 146
Tristan Montchamp Men Juniors 71 / 146
Hugo Aigron Men Juniors 72 / 146
Théo Hoez Men Juniors 73 / 146
Jérémie Potin Men Juniors 74 / 146
Mael Baron Men Juniors 75 / 146
Gwendal Le du Men Juniors 76 / 146
Esteban Haie Men Juniors 77 / 146
Romaric Vitry Men Juniors 78 / 146
Romain Angonnet Men Juniors 79 / 146
Loïc Oliveira Men Juniors 80 / 146
Jordan Nolin Men Juniors 81 / 146
Theo Charbonnier Men Juniors 82 / 146
Théo Guiraud Men Juniors 83 / 146
Jules Petit Men Juniors 84 / 146
Dimitri Billet Men Juniors 85 / 146
Thibault Germain Men Juniors 86 / 146
Hugo Millat Men Juniors 87 / 146
Adrian Cayrel Men Juniors 88 / 146
Clément Tillier Men Juniors 89 / 146
Gauthier Monteil Men Juniors 90 / 146
Léo Garrigues Men Juniors 91 / 146
Lilian Louis Men Juniors 92 / 146
Clément Foucault Men Juniors 93 / 146
Thomas Bagou Men Juniors 94 / 146
Baptiste Trichot Men Juniors 95 / 146
Gautier Londeix Men Juniors 96 / 146
Benjamin Ruau Men Juniors 97 / 146
Arthur Martinet Men Juniors 98 / 146
Maxime Ruchaud Men Juniors 99 / 146
Arthur Chauvet Men Juniors 100 / 146
Valentin Blois Men Juniors 101 / 146
Théo Gielen Men Juniors 102 / 146
Vincent Besnard Men Juniors 103 / 146
Damien Thierry Men Juniors 104 / 146
Pierre Hugo meyer Men Juniors 105 / 146
Frédéric Derouet Men Juniors 106 / 146
Nicolas Madrid Men Juniors 107 / 146
Baptiste Dury Men Juniors 108 / 146
Sebastien Hourdebaigt Men Juniors 109 / 146
Lucas Silva Men Juniors 110 / 146
Antoine Oddos Men Juniors 111 / 146
Bastien Margarido Men Juniors 112 / 146
Jarod Oddoux Men Juniors 113 / 146
Baptiste Garrivier Men Juniors 114 / 146
Corentin Baruet Men Juniors 115 / 146
Fabien Douaud Men Juniors 116 / 146
Pierre Bredin Men Juniors 117 / 146
Valentin Autier Men Juniors 118 / 146
Dorian Noel Men Juniors 119 / 146
Fabien Cuesta Men Juniors 120 / 146
Thibaut Jardry Men Juniors 121 / 146
Tristan Suzzoni Men Juniors 122 / 146
Baptiste Cauvas Men Juniors 123 / 146
Oscar Escaich Men Juniors 124 / 146
Robin Bialade Men Juniors 125 / 146
Axel Bigot Men Juniors 126 / 146
Quentin Tillier Men Juniors 127 / 146
Malo Grosdemange Men Juniors 128 / 146
Hugo Exposito Men Juniors 129 / 146
Quentin Delaby Men Juniors 130 / 146
Hugo Maraio Men Juniors 131 / 146
Joris Tocaben Men Juniors 132 / 146
Killian Lequeux Men Juniors 133 / 146
Kévin Sorbet Men Juniors 134 / 146
Mathias Girardet Men Juniors 135 / 146
Mathis Bruyat Men Juniors 136 / 146
Thomas Gariou Men Juniors 137 / 146
Paul Barbotin Men Juniors 138 / 146
Etienne Lobera Men Juniors 139 / 146
Timothe Quesseveur Men Juniors 140 / 146
Antonin Perrot Men Juniors 141 / 146
Tanguy Robin Men Juniors 142 / 146
Eddy Copet Men Juniors 143 / 146
Alan Annequin Men Juniors 144 / 146
Thibault Vassoille Men Juniors 145 / 146
Gabriel Martinez Men Juniors 146 / 146
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 58
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 58
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 4 / 58
Damien Mougel Men Elite 7 / 58
Clément Bomme Men Elite 8 / 58
Julien Roussel Men Elite 9 / 58
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 10 / 58
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 11 / 58
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 13 / 58
Florian Le corre Men Elite 14 / 58
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 15 / 58
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 16 / 58
David Derepas Men Elite 17 / 58
Damien Fleury Men Elite 18 / 58
Alois Falenta Men Elite 19 / 58
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 20 / 58
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 21 / 58
Yohann Cron Men Elite 22 / 58
Julien Surville Men Elite 23 / 58
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 24 / 58
Anthonin Didier Men Elite 25 / 58
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 26 / 58
Kévin Le cunff Men Elite 27 / 58
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 28 / 58
Nicolas Genevrier Men Elite 29 / 58
Alexis Caresmel Men Elite 30 / 58
Valentin Cosnier Men Elite 31 / 58
Thibault Vassal Men Elite 32 / 58
Sébastien Jorry Men Elite 33 / 58
Julien Farnier Men Elite 34 / 58
Christophe Delamarre Men Elite 35 / 58
Maxime Duval Men Elite 36 / 58
Jérémie Duperron Men Elite 37 / 58
Romain Chan tsin Men Elite 38 / 58
Pascal Leroux Men Elite 39 / 58
Teddy Hubert Men Elite 40 / 58
Adrien Duault Men Elite 41 / 58
Julien Maître Men Elite 42 / 58
Cédric Miolane Men Elite 43 / 58
Sleidhy Étienne Men Elite 44 / 58
Clément Moran Men Elite 45 / 58
Nicolas Coste Men Elite 46 / 58
Nicolas Oroy Men Elite 47 / 58
Alexandre Calmes Men Elite 48 / 58
Romain Devos Men Elite 49 / 58
Rudy Feron Men Elite 50 / 58
Hugo Lorenzi Men Elite 51 / 58
Christopher Bessou Men Elite 52 / 58
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 53 / 58
Kévin Hamon Men Elite 54 / 58
Julien Merle Men Elite 55 / 58
Nicolas Joulie Men Elite 56 / 58
Régis Leguevaque Men Elite 58 / 58
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 1 / 54
Marlene Petit Women Elite 2 / 54
Maëlle Grossetête Women Elite 3 / 54
Juliette Labous Women Elite 4 / 54
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 5 / 54
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 6 / 54
Laura Perry Women Elite 7 / 54
Eva Colin Women Elite 8 / 54
Évita Muzic Women Elite 9 / 54
Julie Boucher Women Elite 10 / 54
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 11 / 54
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 13 / 54
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 14 / 54
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 15 / 54
Dorine Granade Women Elite 16 / 54
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 17 / 54
Ludivine Emile loze Women Elite 18 / 54
Céline Wittek Women Elite 19 / 54
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 20 / 54
Victorie Guilman Women Elite 21 / 54
Laura Porhel Women Elite 22 / 54
Gabrielle Rimasson Women Elite 23 / 54
Marion Robin Women Elite 24 / 54
Laura Goergen Women Elite 25 / 54
Karine Temporelli Women Elite 26 / 54
Marie Gielen Women Elite 27 / 54
Nolwenn Helin Women Elite 28 / 54
Lisa Huber Women Elite 29 / 54
Gwendoline Alves Women Elite 30 / 54
Charlotte Bacquaert Women Elite 31 / 54
Clémence Ondet Women Elite 32 / 54
Solenne Billouin Women Elite 33 / 54
Manon Souyris Women Elite 34 / 54
Anaïs Morichon Women Elite 35 / 54
Leah Ribeiro Women Elite 36 / 54
Gabriella Favier Women Elite 37 / 54
Ludivine Carre Women Elite 38 / 54
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 39 / 54
Amélie Darnat Women Elite 40 / 54
Maëlle Le cunff Women Elite 41 / 54
Angeline Legros Women Elite 42 / 54
Audrey Mathieu Women Elite 43 / 54
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 44 / 54
Ellie Croquison Women Elite 45 / 54
Alice Rabouan Women Elite 46 / 54
Noeline Delbove Women Elite 47 / 54
Melanie Guerrin Women Elite 49 / 54
Ophélie David Women Elite 50 / 54
Eloise Delprat Women Elite 51 / 54
Léaldine Carre Women Elite 53 / 54
Soline Reynaud Women Elite 54 / 54
Clement Russo Men Under 23 1 / 82
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 2 / 82
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 3 / 82
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 4 / 82
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 5 / 82
Eddy Fine Men Under 23 6 / 82
Clément Normand Men Under 23 7 / 82
Aurelien Philibert Men Under 23 8 / 82
Emile Canal Men Under 23 9 / 82
Sébastien Havot Men Under 23 10 / 82
Yan Gras Men Under 23 11 / 82
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 12 / 82
Loïc Bouchereau Men Under 23 13 / 82
Florian Vidal Men Under 23 14 / 82
Maxime Derouint Men Under 23 15 / 82
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 16 / 82
Alexis Bourmaud Men Under 23 17 / 82
Sandy Dujardin Men Under 23 18 / 82
Quentin Simon Men Under 23 19 / 82
Tony Periou Men Under 23 20 / 82
Maxime Gossard Men Under 23 21 / 82
Maëlan Friley Men Under 23 22 / 82
Nicolas Toulouse Men Under 23 23 / 82
Martin Oliveira Men Under 23 24 / 82
Sofiane Merignat Men Under 23 25 / 82
Simon Garraud Men Under 23 26 / 82
Valentin Lucas Men Under 23 27 / 82
Robin Meyer Men Under 23 28 / 82
Tanguy Chevrin Men Under 23 29 / 82
Lucas Deloison Men Under 23 30 / 82
Benjamin Bouttier Men Under 23 31 / 82
Corentin Navarro Men Under 23 32 / 82
Lucas Gauget Men Under 23 33 / 82
Loick Dussol Men Under 23 34 / 82
Geoffrey Austin Men Under 23 35 / 82
Elouan Baron Men Under 23 36 / 82
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Under 23 37 / 82
Antoine Jan Men Under 23 38 / 82
Alexandre Touzeau Men Under 23 39 / 82
Mehdy Henriet Men Under 23 40 / 82
Maxime Teulière Men Under 23 41 / 82
Ronan Grimault Men Under 23 42 / 82
Nicolas Moutaud Men Under 23 43 / 82
Henry Jumeaux Men Under 23 44 / 82
Matthieu Poulizac Men Under 23 45 / 82
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 46 / 82
Denis Raimbault Men Under 23 47 / 82
Thomas Petroz Men Under 23 48 / 82
Théo Vic Men Under 23 49 / 82
Joffrey Degueurce Men Under 23 50 / 82
Maxime Geffroy Men Under 23 51 / 82
Dylan Vasnier Men Under 23 52 / 82
Franck Menges Men Under 23 53 / 82
Maxime Carriou Men Under 23 54 / 82
Anthony Mendes Men Under 23 55 / 82
Loïc Leblond Men Under 23 56 / 82
Louis Chaspoul Men Under 23 57 / 82
Damien Cordeiro Men Under 23 58 / 82
Valentin Empinet Men Under 23 59 / 82
Nathan Blondy Men Under 23 60 / 82
William Brenot Men Under 23 61 / 82
Yohan Svehla Men Under 23 62 / 82
Quentin Carmouze Men Under 23 63 / 82
Steven Delprat Men Under 23 64 / 82
Arthur Jallas Men Under 23 65 / 82
Romain Malbreil Men Under 23 66 / 82
Lucas Vaz Men Under 23 67 / 82
Guillaume Loubeau Men Under 23 68 / 82
Natan Lehoux Men Under 23 69 / 82
Adrien Dejeanne Men Under 23 70 / 82
Kyllian Poirier Men Under 23 71 / 82
Fabien Guillo Men Under 23 72 / 82
Gautier Héraud Men Under 23 73 / 82
Mehdi Lerosey Men Under 23 74 / 82
Florian Cayrel Men Under 23 75 / 82
Mathieu Ceresuela Men Under 23 76 / 82
Andrea Biondi Men Under 23 77 / 82
Marvyn Loiseaux Men Under 23 78 / 82
Alexis Laurent Men Under 23 79 / 82
Gabriel Laforme Men Under 23 80 / 82
Titouan Guy Men Under 23 81 / 82
Benjamin Angot Men Under 23 82 / 82

GP 5 Sterne Region (Oct 11 2015)

Steve Chainel Men Elite 2 / 24

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Dielsdorf (Oct 4 2015)

Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 4 / 37
Marlene Petit Women Elite 5 / 37
Juliette Labous Women Elite 7 / 37
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 9 / 37
Laura Perry Women Elite 10 / 37
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 11 / 37
Évita Muzic Women Elite 12 / 37
Eva Colin Women Elite 13 / 37
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 19 / 37
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 21 / 37
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 36 / 37
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 37 / 37
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 43
Francis Mourey Men Elite 3 / 43
Steve Chainel Men Elite 7 / 43
Clement Russo Men Elite 8 / 43
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 10 / 43
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 25 / 43
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 27 / 43
Alois Falenta Men Elite 34 / 43
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 40 / 43

Steenbergcross (Sep 27 2015)

Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 24 / 30

Radcross Illnau (Sep 27 2015)

Évita Muzic Women Elite 4 / 19
Eva Colin Women Elite 5 / 19
Marlene Petit Women Elite 6 / 19
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 7 / 19
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 12 / 19
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 14 / 19
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 15 / 19
Francis Mourey Men Elite 4 / 28
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 5 / 28
Alois Falenta Men Elite 15 / 28
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 17 / 28
Stevan Kervadec Men Elite 28 / 28

SOUDAL Classics - GP Neerpelt (Sep 26 2015)

Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 24 / 32
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 30 / 30

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Caroline Mani Women Elite 15 / 45
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 24 / 45
Steve Chainel Men Elite 18 / 67

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 13 2015)

Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 11 / 32
Juliette Labous Women Elite 12 / 32
Laura Perry Women Elite 13 / 32
Eva Colin Women Elite 14 / 32
Evita Muzic Women Elite 15 / 32
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 18 / 32
Marlene Petit Women Elite 24 / 32
Marceline Devaux Women Elite 26 / 32
Floriane Barberio Women Elite 30 / 32
Francis Mourey Men Elite 3 / 49
Clément Venturini Men Elite 5 / 49
Alois Falenta Men Elite 27 / 49
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 30 / 49
Clement Russo Men Elite 33 / 49
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 40 / 49
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 48 / 49
Laurent Horn Men Elite 49 / 49

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Laura Perry Women Elite 6 / 17
Steve Chainel Men Elite 3 / 51
Emilien Viennet Men Elite 44 / 51

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2015)

Laura Perry Women Elite 5 / 17
Steve Chainel Men Elite 2 / 47
Emilien Viennet Men Elite 19 / 47

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Eddy Fine Men Juniors 8 / 71
Emile Canal Men Juniors 12 / 71
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 17 / 71
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 25 / 71
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 46 / 71
Fabien Canal Men Elite 14 / 52
Francis Mourey Men Elite 20 / 52
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 1 / 45
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 6 / 45
Caroline Mani Women Elite 11 / 45
Marlene Petit Women Elite 32 / 45
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 4 / 49
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 14 / 49
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 23 / 49
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 26 / 49
Clement Russo Men Under 23 32 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Emile Canal Men Juniors 7 / 71
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 9 / 71
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 13 / 71
Eddy Fine Men Juniors 14 / 71
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 27 / 71
Francis Mourey Men Elite 7 / 65
Fabien Canal Men Elite 10 / 65
David Menut Men Elite 12 / 65
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 39 / 65
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 42 / 65
Alois Falenta Men Elite 44 / 65
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 3 / 52
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 6 / 52
Caroline Mani Women Elite 19 / 52
Marlene Petit Women Elite 28 / 52
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 43 / 52
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 3 / 49
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 5 / 49
Clement Russo Men Under 23 16 / 49
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 28 / 49
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 31 / 49

Cyclo-cross International de Nommay (Jan 18 2015)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 28
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 4 / 28
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 7 / 28
Clement Russo Men Elite 9 / 28
Fabien Canal Men Elite 10 / 28
David Menut Men Elite 11 / 28
Alois Falenta Men Elite 12 / 28
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 13 / 28
Lucas Dubau Men Elite 19 / 28
Fabien Bragagia Men Elite 24 / 28

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 20 / 23

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

Camille Dubois Men Elite 35 / 38

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 4 2015)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 18 / 28
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 12 / 23

Lutterbach (Jan 3 2015)

Fabien Canal Men Elite 1 / 31
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 2 / 31
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 6 / 31
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 8 / 31
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 11 / 31
David Bonhomme Men Elite 14 / 31
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Elite 16 / 31
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 18 / 31
Fabien Bragagia Men Elite 19 / 31
Damien Mougel Men Elite 20 / 31
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 21 / 31
Cédric Sire Men Elite 25 / 31
Mathieu Le lavandier Men Elite 26 / 31
Arnaud Pfrimmer Men Elite 27 / 31
Jérémy Meiller Men Elite 29 / 31
Sébastien Kern Men Elite 30 / 31
Stevan Kervadec Men Elite 31 / 31

Radquer Bussnang (Jan 2 2015)

Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 20 / 29
Sébastien Kern Men Elite 29 / 29

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2015)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 8 / 30
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 23 / 30

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 5 / 33
Lucas Valentin Men Juniors 9 / 33
Natan Lehoux Men Juniors 25 / 33
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 27 / 34
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 32 / 34
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 15 / 22

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Valentin Lucas Men Juniors 17 / 59
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 24 / 47
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 28 / 47
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 39 / 47
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 41 / 47
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 13 / 43
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 17 / 43
Clement Russo Men Under 23 10 / 43
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 11 / 43

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Esteban Robert Men Juniors 28 / 45
Etienne Lobera Men Juniors 37 / 45
David Menut Men Elite 25 / 47
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 46 / 47
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 2 / 50
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 6 / 50
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 24 / 50
Audrey Menut Women Elite 27 / 50
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 3 / 54
Clement Russo Men Under 23 16 / 54
Raphael Gay Men Under 23 29 / 54
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 30 / 54
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 33 / 54
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 34 / 54
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 37 / 54
Martin Oliveira Men Under 23 38 / 54
Henry Jumeaux Men Under 23 44 / 54
Guillaume Mouchard Men Under 23 50 / 54

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 27 2014)

David Menut Men Elite 10 / 38
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 14 / 38
Nicolas Pruvost Men Elite 21 / 38
Mathieu Morichon Men Elite 22 / 38
Raphael Gay Men Elite 27 / 38
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 29 / 38
Romain Boutet Men Elite 34 / 38
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 35 / 38

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 20 / 60
Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 31 / 60
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 51 / 60
Fabien Canal Men Elite 19 / 53
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 30 / 53
Alois Falenta Men Elite 37 / 53
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 39 / 53
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 3 / 51
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 9 / 51
Caroline Mani Women Elite 15 / 51
Marlene Petit Women Elite 24 / 51
Audrey Menut Women Elite 32 / 51
Laura Perry Women Elite 38 / 51
Julie Boucher Women Elite 44 / 51
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 5 / 41
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 16 / 41
Clement Russo Men Under 23 18 / 41

Grand-Prix GEBA (Dec 26 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 4 / 19

Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen (Dec 26 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 26
Sébastien Kern Men Elite 26 / 26

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Eddy Fine Men Juniors 6 / 63
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 18 / 63
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 28 / 63
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 39 / 63
Francis Mourey Men Elite 11 / 57
Fabien Canal Men Elite 15 / 57
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 39 / 57
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 5 / 54
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 7 / 54
Marlene Petit Women Elite 30 / 54
Caroline Mani Women Elite 33 / 54
Laura Perry Women Elite 41 / 54
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 46 / 54
Eva Colin Women Elite 47 / 54
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 5 / 42
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 9 / 42
Clement Russo Men Under 23 23 / 42

Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross Essen (Dec 20 2014)

Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 22 / 29

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 23 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 1 / 23
Laura Perry Women Elite 11 / 23
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 13 / 23

Cyclo-cross International du Mingant Lanarvily (Dec 14 2014)

Quentin Simon Men Juniors 1 / 40
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 2 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 3 / 40
Eddy Fine Men Juniors 4 / 40
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 5 / 40
Tanguy Turgis Men Juniors 6 / 40
Matthieu Legrand Men Juniors 7 / 40
Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 8 / 40
Laudelino Plas Men Juniors 9 / 40
Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 10 / 40
Émile Canal Men Juniors 11 / 40
Pierre Barbier Men Juniors 12 / 40
Kévin Avoine Men Juniors 13 / 40
Quentin Navarro Men Juniors 14 / 40
Maxence Moncassin Men Juniors 15 / 40
Sofiane Merignat Men Juniors 16 / 40
Julien Leclercq Men Juniors 17 / 40
Mickael Crispin Men Juniors 18 / 40
Valentin Lucas Men Juniors 19 / 40
Nicolas Toulouse Men Juniors 20 / 40
Maxime Seigle Men Juniors 21 / 40
Thibault Daniel Men Juniors 22 / 40
Thibault Lévêque Men Juniors 23 / 40
Esteban Robert Men Juniors 24 / 40
Roman Coquelet Men Juniors 25 / 40
Geoffrey Fabregoule Men Juniors 26 / 40
Clement Tabart Men Juniors 27 / 40
Valentin Empinet Men Juniors 28 / 40
Dylan Maldonado Men Juniors 29 / 40
Florian Delval Men Juniors 30 / 40
Maxence Villain Men Juniors 31 / 40
Fabien Rondeau Men Juniors 32 / 40
Maxime Jarnet Men Juniors 33 / 40
Julien Durbesson Men Juniors 34 / 40
Julien Desgrouas Men Juniors 35 / 40
Thomas Petroz Men Juniors 36 / 40
Etienne Lobera Men Juniors 37 / 40
Maxime Gagnaire Men Juniors 38 / 40
Hadrien Degrandcourt Men Juniors 39 / 40
Simon Lepoittevin dubost Men Juniors 40 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 2 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Elite 3 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 4 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 5 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 6 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 7 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 8 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 9 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 10 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 11 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 12 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 13 / 40
David Menut Men Elite 14 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 15 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 16 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 17 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 18 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 19 / 40
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 20 / 40
Morgan Chedhomme Men Elite 21 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 22 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 23 / 40
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 24 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 25 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Elite 26 / 40
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 27 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 28 / 40
Damien Fleury Men Elite 29 / 40
Yann Le queau Men Elite 30 / 40
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 31 / 40
Sylvain Dechereux Men Elite 32 / 40
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 33 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 34 / 40
Adrien Duault Men Elite 35 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 36 / 40
Julien Trehin Men Elite 37 / 40
Ludovic Bonivin Men Elite 38 / 40
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 39 / 40
Erwan Goasguen Men Elite 40 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 1 / 40
Caroline Mani Women Elite 2 / 40
Maelle Grossetete Women Elite 3 / 40
Marlene Petit Women Elite 4 / 40
Perrine Clauzel Women Elite 5 / 40
Juliette Labous Women Elite 6 / 40
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 7 / 40
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 8 / 40
Hélène Clauzel Women Elite 9 / 40
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 10 / 40
Anaïs Grimault Women Elite 11 / 40
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 12 / 40
Eva Colin Women Elite 13 / 40
Pauline Melaye Women Elite 14 / 40
Céline Wittek Women Elite 15 / 40
Emilie Jamme Women Elite 16 / 40
Cynthia Huygens Women Elite 17 / 40
Ludivine Emile loze Women Elite 18 / 40
Chloé Fortin Women Elite 19 / 40
Victorie Guilman Women Elite 20 / 40
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 21 / 40
Laura Goergen Women Elite 22 / 40
Manon Souyris Women Elite 23 / 40
Marion Sicot Women Elite 24 / 40
Marine Eon Women Elite 25 / 40
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 26 / 40
Lisa Huber Women Elite 27 / 40
Audrey Menut Women Elite 28 / 40
Maëva Calvez Women Elite 29 / 40
Solenne Billouin Women Elite 30 / 40
Cléa D'hondt Women Elite 31 / 40
Coline Clauzure Women Elite 32 / 40
Iris Sachet Women Elite 33 / 40
Nolwenn Helin Women Elite 34 / 40
Sarah Montana Women Elite 35 / 40
Amandine Huygens Women Elite 36 / 40
Laura Camps Women Elite 37 / 40
Amélie Poupon Women Elite 38 / 40
Amélie Darnat Women Elite 39 / 40
Enora Tretout Women Elite 40 / 40
Romain Seigle Men Under 23 1 / 40
Clément Normand Men Under 23 2 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 3 / 40
Yan Gras Men Under 23 4 / 40
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 5 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Under 23 6 / 40
Victor Koretzky Men Under 23 7 / 40
Mathieu Morichon Men Under 23 8 / 40
Loïc Bouchereau Men Under 23 9 / 40
Tony Periou Men Under 23 10 / 40
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 11 / 40
Antoine Jan Men Under 23 12 / 40
Raphael Gay Men Under 23 13 / 40
Marvin Audoire Men Under 23 14 / 40
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Under 23 15 / 40
Maëlan Friley Men Under 23 16 / 40
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 17 / 40
Aurelien Philibert Men Under 23 18 / 40
Thomas Kurtzemann Men Under 23 19 / 40
Adrien Leboucher Men Under 23 20 / 40
Kylian Etienne Men Under 23 21 / 40
Maxime Derouint Men Under 23 22 / 40
Joshua Dubau Men Under 23 23 / 40
Quentin Pitard Men Under 23 24 / 40
Mathieu Tardif Men Under 23 25 / 40
Justin Mottier Men Under 23 26 / 40
Henry Jumeaux Men Under 23 27 / 40
Valentin Humbert Men Under 23 28 / 40
Martin Oliveira Men Under 23 29 / 40
Maxime Teuliere Men Under 23 30 / 40
Valentin Richeux Men Under 23 31 / 40
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 32 / 40
Lucas Deloison Men Under 23 33 / 40
Logan Beslin Men Under 23 34 / 40
Laurent Pasco Men Under 23 35 / 40
Bastien Fouquet Men Under 23 36 / 40
Amaël Jegu Men Under 23 37 / 40
Steven Delprat Men Under 23 38 / 40
Geoffrey Austin Men Under 23 39 / 40
Gwénaël Fernier Men Under 23 40 / 40

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 13 2014)

Karine Temporelli Women Elite 22 / 27

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 2 / 22

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 23 / 30
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 2 / 26

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 10 / 40

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 3 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 11 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 33 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 5 / 38
Caroline Mani Women Elite 6 / 38
Laura Perry Women Elite 23 / 38

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 32 / 38
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 29 / 33

Schlosscross (Nov 23 2014)

Fabien Doubey Men Elite 2 / 35
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 16 / 35
Alois Falenta Men Elite 17 / 35
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Elite 26 / 35

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 27 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 28 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 4 / 37
Caroline Mani Women Elite 15 / 37
Laura Perry Women Elite 34 / 37

Challenge de la France Cycliste #2 - Sisteron (Nov 16 2014)

Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 40
David Menut Men Elite 3 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 4 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 5 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 6 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 7 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 8 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 10 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 11 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 12 / 40
David Bonhomme Men Elite 13 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 14 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 15 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 16 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 17 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 18 / 40
Julien Maitre Men Elite 19 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 20 / 40
Jérémie Duperron Men Elite 21 / 40
Audric Pasquet Men Elite 22 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 23 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 24 / 40
Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 25 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 26 / 40
Benjamin Pascual Men Elite 27 / 40
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 28 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 29 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 30 / 40
Adrien Duault Men Elite 31 / 40
Thibaut Boutin Men Elite 32 / 40
Bastien Rolland Men Elite 33 / 40
Kévin Couture Men Elite 34 / 40
Jeremy Mounier Men Elite 35 / 40
Thomas Collinet Men Elite 36 / 40
Ludovic Bonivin Men Elite 37 / 40
Julien Farnier Men Elite 38 / 40
Aurélien Bianciot Men Elite 39 / 40
Julien Surville Men Elite 40 / 40

Jaarmarkcross (Nov 11 2014)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 7 / 33
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 11 / 33

Quelneuc (Nov 11 2014)

Julien Leclercq Men Juniors 1 / 20
Mickael Crispin Men Juniors 2 / 20
Morgan Le champion Men Juniors 3 / 20
Clement Moquet Men Juniors 4 / 20
Baptiste Helary Men Juniors 5 / 20
Thomas Alleno Men Juniors 6 / 20
Timothé Coupe Men Juniors 7 / 20
Valentin Bouvier Men Juniors 8 / 20
Alexis Cochet Men Juniors 9 / 20
Gurvan Perret Men Juniors 10 / 20
Thomas Helin Men Juniors 11 / 20
Gwendal Le du Men Juniors 12 / 20
Emilien Lucas Men Juniors 13 / 20
Florian Prod'homme Men Juniors 14 / 20
Lucas Kerdal Men Juniors 15 / 20
Corentin Chartrain Men Juniors 16 / 20
Alan Le du Men Juniors 17 / 20
Alexis Vince Men Juniors 18 / 20
Valentin Sourget Men Juniors 19 / 20
Benjamin Gicquel Men Juniors 20 / 20
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 31
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 31
Julien Roussel Men Elite 3 / 31
John Gadret Men Elite 4 / 31
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 5 / 31
Clément Bomme Men Elite 6 / 31
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 7 / 31
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 8 / 31
Adrien Duault Men Elite 9 / 31
Florian Le corre Men Elite 11 / 31
Damien Mougel Men Elite 12 / 31
Vincent Bienfait Men Elite 13 / 31
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 15 / 31
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 16 / 31
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 17 / 31
Steve Chainel Men Elite 18 / 31
Sébastien Hinault Men Elite 19 / 31
Valentin Humbert Men Elite 20 / 31
Baptiste Flegeo Men Elite 21 / 31
Thomas Morinieri Men Elite 22 / 31
Nicolas Lemaitre Men Elite 23 / 31
Mickaël Bleuzen Men Elite 24 / 31
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 25 / 31
Dominique Jego Men Elite 26 / 31
Jean Michel huby Men Elite 27 / 31
Ronan Gicquel Men Elite 28 / 31
Christopher Jourden Men Elite 29 / 31
Vincent Ollivier Men Elite 30 / 31
Pierre Gouault Men Elite 31 / 31
Antoine Jan Men Under 23 1 / 21
Clément Normand Men Under 23 2 / 21
Tony Periou Men Under 23 3 / 21
Kylian Etienne Men Under 23 4 / 21
Antoine Prod'homme Men Under 23 5 / 21
Laurent Pasco Men Under 23 6 / 21
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 7 / 21
Julien Bassin Men Under 23 8 / 21
Antoine Josso Men Under 23 9 / 21
Amaël Jegu Men Under 23 10 / 21
Bastian Pasco Men Under 23 11 / 21
Thomas Jourden Men Under 23 12 / 21
Corentin Moquet Men Under 23 13 / 21
Fabien Guillo Men Under 23 14 / 21
Florian Laisne Men Under 23 15 / 21
Arnaud Thebault Men Under 23 16 / 21
Bruno Liguet Men Under 23 17 / 21
Christophe Corbihan Men Under 23 18 / 21
Clement Houssin Men Under 23 19 / 21
Nicolas Tatard Men Under 23 20 / 21
Quentin Jounier Men Under 23 21 / 21

Superprestige #2 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 9 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 18 / 40
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 23 / 40
Eva Colin Women Elite 7 / 34
Julie Boucher Women Elite 12 / 34

Cyclo-cross de Primel (Nov 9 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 3 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 5 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 7 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 8 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 9 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 11 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 12 / 40
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 13 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 14 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 15 / 40
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 16 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 17 / 40
Amaël Jegu Men Elite 18 / 40
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 19 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 20 / 40
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 22 / 40
Loïc Herbreteau Men Elite 23 / 40
Sébastien Hinault Men Elite 24 / 40
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 25 / 40
Sébastien Le naour Men Elite 26 / 40
Tony Periou Men Elite 27 / 40
Baptiste Flegeo Men Elite 28 / 40
Lionel Calvez Men Elite 29 / 40
Mathieu Guyader Men Elite 30 / 40
Alban Roudot Men Elite 31 / 40
Johan Le bon Men Elite 32 / 40
Etienne Le roux Men Elite 33 / 40
Herve Prud'homme Men Elite 34 / 40
Dominique Jego Men Elite 35 / 40
Simon Kerouedan Men Elite 36 / 40
Pierre Gouault Men Elite 37 / 40
Bruno Billant Men Elite 38 / 40
Jean-marc Bideau Men Elite 39 / 40
Patrick Prigent Men Elite 40 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Steve Bulot Men Elite 28 / 36

Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Nov 8 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 40
Ivan Gicquiau Men Elite 3 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 5 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 6 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 7 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Elite 8 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 40
Adrien Duault Men Elite 10 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 11 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 13 / 40
Christophe Laborie Men Elite 14 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 15 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 16 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 17 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 19 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 20 / 40
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 21 / 40
Sébastien Hinault Men Elite 22 / 40
Jean Philippe maheau Men Elite 23 / 40
Erwan Goasguen Men Elite 24 / 40
Thibault Fauvel Men Elite 25 / 40
Vincent Bienfait Men Elite 26 / 40
Mathieu Bonneau Men Elite 27 / 40
Damien Chatelais Men Elite 28 / 40
Dominique Jego Men Elite 29 / 40
Romain Hardy Men Elite 30 / 40
Stéphane Loizeau Men Elite 31 / 40
Vincent Ollivier Men Elite 32 / 40
Ronan Gicquel Men Elite 33 / 40
Yannick Martinez Men Elite 34 / 40
Vincent Bouvier Men Elite 35 / 40
Johan Le bon Men Elite 36 / 40
Kévin Hamon Men Elite 37 / 40
Geoffrey Soupe Men Elite 38 / 40
Nacer Bouhanni Men Elite 39 / 40
Pierre Gouault Men Elite 40 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Marlene Petit Women Elite 2 / 21
Juliette Labous Women Elite 3 / 21
Eva Colin Women Elite 7 / 21
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 8 / 21
Laura Perry Women Elite 9 / 21
Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 38
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 8 / 38
Kévin Bouvard Men Elite 20 / 38

Cyclo-cross International de Marle (Nov 1 2014)

Clément Venturini Men Elite 1 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 2 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 5 / 40
Clement Russo Men Elite 6 / 40
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 7 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 8 / 40
Joshua Dubau Men Elite 9 / 40
Julien Absalon Men Elite 10 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 11 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Elite 12 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 13 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 14 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 16 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 17 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 18 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 19 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 20 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 21 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Elite 22 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 23 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 24 / 40
Rudy Barbier Men Elite 25 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 26 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 27 / 40
David Pagnier Men Elite 28 / 40
Sebastien Lefevre Men Elite 29 / 40
Kévin Couture Men Elite 33 / 40
Adrien Pascal Men Elite 34 / 40
Alexis Ansart Men Elite 35 / 40
Julien Mallet Men Elite 36 / 40
Nicolas Berger Men Elite 37 / 40
Anthony Leveque Men Elite 38 / 40
Florian Senechal Men Elite 39 / 40
Yannick Martinez Men Elite 40 / 40

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 2 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 4 / 40
Clément Levallois Men Juniors 24 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 22 / 34

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Thomas Bonnet Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 8 / 40
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 10 / 40
Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 17 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 16 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 18 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 32 / 40
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 35 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 12 / 37
Marlene Petit Women Elite 15 / 37
Laura Perry Women Elite 16 / 37
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 20 / 37
Juliette Labous Women Elite 21 / 37
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 3 / 37
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 8 / 37
Romain Seigle Men Under 23 13 / 37
Clement Russo Men Under 23 17 / 37

Kermiscross (Oct 16 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 14 / 33
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 15 / 33

Challenge de la France Cycliste #1 - Besançon (Oct 12 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Elite 3 / 40
John Gadret Men Elite 4 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 5 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 6 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 7 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 8 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 9 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 10 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Elite 11 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 12 / 40
Alexandre Baillet Men Elite 13 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 14 / 40
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 15 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 16 / 40
Jérémie Duperron Men Elite 17 / 40
Miguel Fillaut Men Elite 18 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 19 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 20 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 21 / 40
David Bonhomme Men Elite 22 / 40
Antoine Lecuyer Men Elite 23 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 24 / 40
Sébastien Jorry Men Elite 25 / 40
Julien Maitre Men Elite 26 / 40
Kévin Couture Men Elite 27 / 40
Anthony Bataille Men Elite 28 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 29 / 40
Pierrick Valomet Men Elite 30 / 40
Thomas Collinet Men Elite 31 / 40
Clément Moran Men Elite 32 / 40
Anthony Picard Men Elite 33 / 40
Jeremy Mounier Men Elite 34 / 40
Camille Dubois Men Elite 35 / 40
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 36 / 40
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 37 / 40
Thomas Seyzeriat Men Elite 38 / 40
Julien Farnier Men Elite 39 / 40
Geoffrey Corniau Men Elite 40 / 40

GP 5 Sterne Region (Oct 12 2014)

Sébastien Kern Men Elite 25 / 25

Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 5 2014)

Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 27 / 40

Radcross Illnau (Sep 28 2014)

Marlene Petit Women Elite 1 / 16
Clémence Ondet Women Elite 4 / 16
Eva Colin Women Elite 8 / 16
Juliette Labous Women Elite 9 / 16
Fabien Doubey Men Elite 6 / 32
Clement Russo Men Elite 8 / 32
Clément Lhotellerie Men Elite 24 / 32

SOUDAL GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2014)

Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 11 / 25

Steenbergcross (Sep 21 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 20 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Juliette Labous Women Elite 7 / 20
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 8 / 20
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 43
Clément Venturini Men Elite 6 / 43
Fabien Canal Men Elite 20 / 43
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 22 / 43
Kévin Bouvard Men Elite 23 / 43
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 25 / 43
Cyril Fretz Men Elite 40 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 4 / 25
Steve Chainel Men Elite 3 / 40

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 22 / 29
Camille Dubois Men Elite 27 / 29

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 22 / 29
Camille Dubois Men Elite 27 / 29

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 32 / 36
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 21 / 31
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 25 / 31
Camille Dubois Men Under 23 28 / 31

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 34 / 37
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 21 / 30
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 25 / 30
Camille Dubois Men Under 23 28 / 30

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 20 / 33
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 27 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Yan Gras Men Juniors 8 / 40
Hugo Pigeon Men Juniors 10 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 15 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 24 / 40
Florian Vidal Men Juniors 25 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 8 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 15 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 21 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 27 / 40
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 34 / 40
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 6 / 40
Caroline Mani Women Elite 10 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 17 / 40
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 27 / 40
Emeline Gaultier Women Elite 40 / 40
David Menut Men Under 23 7 / 40
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 12 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 19 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 20 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 22 / 40

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)

Yan Gras Men Juniors 1 / 17
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 2 / 17
Théo Ferry Men Juniors 7 / 17
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 28 / 34

Cyclo-cross International du Mingant Lanarvily (Jan 19 2014)

Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 25
John Gadret Men Elite 2 / 25
Matthieu Boulo Men Elite 3 / 25
Florian Le corre Men Elite 4 / 25
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 5 / 25
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 7 / 25
Julien Pion Men Elite 8 / 25
Fabien Canal Men Elite 9 / 25
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 10 / 25
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 11 / 25
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 12 / 25
Sébastien Le naour Men Elite 13 / 25
Julien Roussel Men Elite 14 / 25
Yann Le queau Men Elite 16 / 25
Damien Mougel Men Elite 17 / 25
Christophe Le bouedec Men Elite 18 / 25
Erwan Goasguen Men Elite 20 / 25
Cyril Gautier Men Elite 21 / 25
Loic Debelhoir Men Elite 22 / 25
Matthieu Gaultier Men Elite 23 / 25
Jérémie Piriou Men Elite 24 / 25
Mickaël Calvez Men Elite 25 / 25

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 38

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 18 / 35
Stephen Dessaint Men Elite 35 / 35

French National Championships (Jan 12 2014)

Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 1 / 40
Hugo Pigeon Men Juniors 2 / 40
Florian Vidal Men Juniors 3 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sandy Dujardin Men Juniors 5 / 40
Joshua Dubau Men Juniors 6 / 40
Yan Gras Men Juniors 7 / 40
Mehdy Henriet Men Juniors 8 / 40
Sylvain Montana Men Juniors 9 / 40
Théo Ferry Men Juniors 10 / 40
Teddy Rascle Men Juniors 11 / 40
Maxime Derouint Men Juniors 12 / 40
Pierre Barbier Men Juniors 13 / 40
Jérémy Rieu patey Men Juniors 14 / 40
Alexis Bourmaud Men Juniors 15 / 40
Geoffrey Austin Men Juniors 16 / 40
Rémy Rochas Men Juniors 17 / 40
Victor Lafay Men Juniors 18 / 40
Nathan Blondy Men Juniors 19 / 40
Thibault Daniel Men Juniors 20 / 40
Logan Beslin Men Juniors 21 / 40
Alexandre Touzeau Men Juniors 22 / 40
Arthur Pennetier Men Juniors 23 / 40
Quentin Simon Men Juniors 24 / 40
Dylan Durand Men Juniors 25 / 40
Maxime Geffroy Men Juniors 26 / 40
Mickaël Audureau Men Juniors 27 / 40
Valentin Lucas Men Juniors 28 / 40
Kévin Avoine Men Juniors 29 / 40
Thomas Kurtzemann Men Juniors 30 / 40
Quentin Pitard Men Juniors 31 / 40
Maxime Carriou Men Juniors 32 / 40
Valentin Humbert Men Juniors 33 / 40
Romain Chamayou brien Men Juniors 34 / 40
Corentin Roux Men Juniors 35 / 40
Thibault Lévêque Men Juniors 36 / 40
Joffrey Degueurce Men Juniors 37 / 40
Julien Congnard Men Juniors 38 / 40
Lucas Deloison Men Juniors 39 / 40
Esteban Robert Men Juniors 40 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 1 / 40
Fabien Canal Men Elite 2 / 40
Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 3 / 40
Guillaume Perrot Men Elite 4 / 40
Melvin Rulliere Men Elite 5 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 6 / 40
Julien Pion Men Elite 7 / 40
Laurent Colombatto Men Elite 8 / 40
Damien Mougel Men Elite 9 / 40
David Derepas Men Elite 10 / 40
Arnold Jeannesson Men Elite 11 / 40
Alois Falenta Men Elite 12 / 40
Camille Thominet Men Elite 13 / 40
Flavien Dassonville Men Elite 14 / 40
Arthur Tropardy Men Elite 15 / 40
Alexandre Billon Men Elite 16 / 40
Ludovic Dubau Men Elite 17 / 40
Arnaud Labbe Men Elite 18 / 40
Morgan Chedhomme Men Elite 19 / 40
Julien Roussel Men Elite 20 / 40
Ludovic Renard Men Elite 21 / 40
Christophe Betard Men Elite 22 / 40
Sébastien Ugolini Men Elite 23 / 40
Luc Lutsen Men Elite 24 / 40
Nicolas Lebesq Men Elite 25 / 40
Kevin Miquel Men Elite 26 / 40
Freddie Guilloux Men Elite 27 / 40
Florian Le corre Men Elite 28 / 40
Hugo Drechou Men Elite 29 / 40
Laurent Spiesser Men Elite 30 / 40
David Bonhomme Men Elite 31 / 40
Jérome Chevallier Men Elite 32 / 40
Nicolas Chadefaux Men Elite 33 / 40
Théo Vimpere Men Elite 34 / 40
Jeremy Mounier Men Elite 35 / 40
Yoann Corbihan Men Elite 36 / 40
Yohann Cron Men Elite 37 / 40
Julien Maitre Men Elite 38 / 40
Miguel Martinez Men Elite 39 / 40
Clément Koretzky Men Elite 40 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 1 / 25
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 2 / 25
Caroline Mani Women Elite 3 / 25
Marlène Morel petitgirard Women Elite 4 / 25
Julie Boucher Women Elite 5 / 25
Eva Colin Women Elite 6 / 25
Fanny Stumpf Women Elite 7 / 25
Ludivine Emile loze Women Elite 8 / 25
Marlene Petit Women Elite 9 / 25
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Women Elite 10 / 25
Cecile Delaire Women Elite 11 / 25
Laura Joubert Women Elite 12 / 25
Laure Bouteloup Women Elite 13 / 25
Pauline Melaye Women Elite 14 / 25
Pauline Delhaye Women Elite 15 / 25
Audrey Menut Women Elite 16 / 25
Cynthia Huygens Women Elite 17 / 25
Manuella Glon Women Elite 18 / 25
Gaëlle Carreau Women Elite 19 / 25
Alna Burato Women Elite 20 / 25
Marion Sicot Women Elite 21 / 25
Jennifer Mark Women Elite 22 / 25
Céline Ondet Women Elite 23 / 25
Kelly Gambier Women Elite 24 / 25
Fanny Leleu Women Elite 25 / 25
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 1 / 40
David Menut Men Under 23 2 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 3 / 40
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 4 / 40
Victor Koretzky Men Under 23 5 / 40
Clement Russo Men Under 23 6 / 40
Lilian Calmejane Men Under 23 7 / 40
Bastien Duculty Men Under 23 8 / 40
Romain Boutet Men Under 23 9 / 40
Ivan Gicquiau Men Under 23 10 / 40
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 11 / 40
Nans Peters Men Under 23 12 / 40
Nicolas Pruvost Men Under 23 13 / 40
Bastien Fouquet Men Under 23 14 / 40
Justin Mottier Men Under 23 15 / 40
Raphael Gay Men Under 23 16 / 40
Julian Levasseur Men Under 23 17 / 40
Adrien Leboucher Men Under 23 18 / 40
Clément Bomme Men Under 23 19 / 40
Florian Richeux Men Under 23 20 / 40
Florent Pereira Men Under 23 21 / 40
Loïc Bouchereau Men Under 23 22 / 40
Amaël Jegu Men Under 23 23 / 40
Quentin Come Men Under 23 24 / 40
Clément Normand Men Under 23 25 / 40
Maxime Huygens Men Under 23 26 / 40
Thomas Couturier Men Under 23 27 / 40
Bastien Cocaud Men Under 23 28 / 40
Aurelien Philibert Men Under 23 29 / 40
Sacha Kleinklaus Men Under 23 30 / 40
Damien Roz Men Under 23 31 / 40
John Da cunha Men Under 23 32 / 40
Maxime Teuliere Men Under 23 33 / 40
Priscillien Chambet Men Under 23 34 / 40
Hugues Thomas Men Under 23 35 / 40
Valentin Deverchere Men Under 23 36 / 40
Benjamin Gelabert Men Under 23 37 / 40
Dylan Kowalski Men Under 23 38 / 40
Gwénaël Fernier Men Under 23 39 / 40
Mathieu Osmont Men Under 23 40 / 40

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Yan Gras Men Juniors 4 / 40
Sébastien Havot Men Juniors 13 / 40
Lucas Dubau Men Juniors 14 / 40
Anthony Kuentz Men Juniors 16 / 40
Francis Mourey Men Elite 4 / 40
Steve Chainel Men Elite 39 / 40
Pauline Ferrand prevot Women Elite 4 / 28
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Women Elite 10 / 28
Anthony Turgis Men Under 23 5 / 40
Fabien Doubey Men Under 23 11 / 40
Clément Venturini Men Under 23 14 / 40
Bastien Duculty Men Under 23 21 / 40

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)

Nicolas Bazin Men Elite 5 / 34
Raphaël Pierron Men Elite 25 / 34

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 33 / 33
Antonin Marecaille Men Under 23 27 / 40

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)

Antonin Marecaille Men Elite 23 / 36
Christophe Cavazzana Men Elite 36 / 36

Azencross (Dec 27 2013)

Steve Chainel Men Elite 24 / 40

Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)

Axelle Dubeau-prevot Elite Women 34 / 36

Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2013)

Laure Bouteloup Elite Women 14 / 22

Grand Prix de la Region Wallonne (Oct 12 2013)

Frederic Amorison Elite Men 28 / 34
David Boucher Elite Men 31 / 34

Soudal GP Neerpelt (Sep 28 2013)

Karine Temporelli Elite Women GvA 20 / 29

Supercross Baden (Sep 15 2013)

Stephanie Vaxillaire Elite Women GvA 17 / 27

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men Gva 30 / 47
Romain Lejeune Elite Men Gva 42 / 47

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Adrien Pascal Elite Men GvA 45 / 47

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Bastien Duculty U23 Men 15 / 55
Fabien Doubey U23 Men 24 / 55
Nans Peters U23 Men 34 / 55
Vincent Louiche U23 Men 37 / 55
Irwin Gras U23 Men 40 / 55
Manny Goguen U23 Men 46 / 55
Josselin Martin U23 Men 54 / 55
Raphael Gay Junior Men 11 / 70
Sebastien Havot Junior Men 13 / 70
Mathieu Morichon Junior Men 14 / 70
Valentin Ortillon Junior Men 16 / 70
Aurelien Philibert Junior Men 23 / 70
Maxime Derouint Junior Men 24 / 70
Victor Tournieroux Junior Men 37 / 70
Yan Gras Junior Men 38 / 70
Piero Ochoa Junior Men 39 / 70
Elie Gesbert Junior Men 42 / 70
Arthur Pennetier Junior Men 43 / 70
Teddy Rascle Junior Men 48 / 70
Leo Dulin Junior Men 52 / 70
Damien Touze Junior Men 56 / 70
Anthony Kuentz Junior Men 58 / 70
Florian Richeux Junior Men 66 / 70
Jules Roueil Junior Men 67 / 70
Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 47 / 50
Raphael Gay Overall standings 25 / 36
Adam Toupalik Overall standings 26 / 36
Sebastien Havot Overall standings 30 / 36
Mathieu Morichon Overall standings 34 / 36
Lucie Chainel Elite Women GvA 3 / 50
Clemence Ondet Elite Women GvA 38 / 50
Celine Ondet Elite Women GvA 44 / 50

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)

Fabien Doubey U23 Men 10 / 31

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 12 / 46
Yoann Corbihan Elite Men GvA 34 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Marlene Petit Elite women GvA 41 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Guillaume Perrot Elite men GvA 46 / 55
Marlene Petit Elite women GvA 34 / 47
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 39 / 47
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite women GvA 40 / 47

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Valentin Ortillon Junior men GvA 15 / 48
Quentin Jauregui U23 men 14 / 33
Axelle Dubau prevot Elite women GvA 36 / 38

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite women GvA 15 / 37
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 31 / 37
Aurelien Duval Elite men GvA 11 / 52
Romain Lejeune Elite men GvA 42 / 52

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 49 / 51

Superprestige Hamme-Zogge (Nov 11 2012)

Quentin Jauregui Superprestige standings after 3 rounds 19 / 20
Quentin Jauregui U23 Men 20 / 46
Vincent Louiche U23 Men 32 / 46

Fidea Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 10 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 15 / 30

Superprestige Zonhoven (Nov 4 2012)

Quentin Jauregui U23 Men 16 / 38
Axelle Prevot Elite Women GvA 21 / 23

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2012)

Dimitri Corriette U23 Men 21 / 30

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 52

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 27 / 54

Kermiscross (Oct 18 2012)

Romain Lejeune Elite Men GvA 10 / 29

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 7 2012)

Pascal Le roux Elite Men GvA 47 / 47

Supercross Baden (Sep 16 2012)

Jerome Chevallier Elite Men 12 / 39
Melanie Guerrin Elite Women 14 / 19

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 5 2012)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 5 / 15

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Clement Bourgoin Elite Men GvA 38 / 57
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 5 / 45

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 8 / 39

GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)

Pauline Ferrand-prevot Elite Women GvA 7 / 21

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Aurelien Duval Elite men GvA 14 / 62
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite women GvA 7 / 39
Caroline Mani Elite women GvA 9 / 39
Alexis Caresmel Under 23 men 12 / 29
Quentin Jauregui Junior men 2 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Emilien Viennet U23 Men 13 / 57
Camille Thominet U23 Men 16 / 57
Alexis Caresmel U23 Men 33 / 57
Rudy Kowalski U23 Men 37 / 57
Maxime Huygens U23 Men 41 / 57
Dimitri Corriette U23 Men 45 / 57
Pascal Leroux U23 Men 49 / 57
Quentin Jauregui Junior men 2 / 73
Dylan Kowalski Junior men 16 / 73
Raphael Gay Junior men 22 / 73
Mathieu Morichon Junior men 23 / 73
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 2 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 2 / 43
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 11 / 43
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 8 / 69
Clement Bourgoin Elite Men GvA 42 / 69

Superprestige Gieten (Nov 27 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 7 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 9 / 45
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 12 / 45
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 30 / 45
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 38 / 45
Amelie Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 44 / 45
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 26 / 63
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 63
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 44 / 63

Fidea Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2011)

Mathieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 4 / 29
Aurelien Duval Elite Men GvA 7 / 29
Rudy Kowalsky Elite Men GvA 28 / 29
Camille Dubois Elite Men GvA 29 / 29

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Cynthia Huygens Elite Women GvA 25 / 31
Alexandre Wypelier Elite Men GvA 39 / 42

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Steve Chainel Elite Men GvA 28 / 35

Nacht Van Worden (Oct 25 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 3 / 40

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 4 / 41
Melvin Rulliere Elite Men GvA 40 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 7 / 38
Julie Krasniak Elite Women GvA 25 / 38
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 32 / 60
Melvin Rulliere Elite Men GvA 52 / 60
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 53 / 60

Superprestige Ruddervoorde 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Lucie Chainel Elite Women GvA 3 / 32
Matthieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 32 / 39

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Caroline Mani Elite Women 4 / 42

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Julien Pion Elite Men GvA 40 / 45
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 3 / 27
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 5 / 27
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 6 / 27
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 22 / 27
Benedicte Herve Elite Women GvA 25 / 27
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 26 / 27
Aurelia Dupont Elite Women GvA 27 / 27

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Miguel Fillaut Elite Men GvA 40 / 54
Sebastien Le naour Elite Men GvA 42 / 54
Glenn Le queau Elite Men GvA 48 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Sebastien Le naour Elite Men GvA 50 / 66
Pauline Ferrand-prevot Elite Women GvA 21 / 50

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 35 / 64
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 7 / 39

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 34 / 66
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 55 / 66
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 6 / 47
Eva Colin Elite Women GvA 34 / 47

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Jeremy Grimal Elite Men GvA 39 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 17 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 23 / 36
Guillaume Perrot Elite Men GvA 29 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 39 / 57
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite Women GvA 16 / 39

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 19 / 40

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 22 / 53
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 37 / 53
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 40 / 53
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 47 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 30 / 61
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 35 / 61
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 42 / 61
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 59 / 61
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 38 / 40

Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)

Matthieu Boulo Elite Men GvA 20 / 40
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 22 / 40
Adrien Pascal Elite Men GvA 36 / 40
Jean-baptiste Taleux Elite Men GvA 39 / 40

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 27 / 48
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 31 / 48
Florian Le corre Elite Men GvA 38 / 48

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Arnaud Jouffroy Under 23 men 1 / 44
Matthieu Boulo Under 23 men 16 / 44
Dimitri Corriette Under 23 men 42 / 44
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 8 / 33
Romain Villa Elite men GvA 28 / 33

Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)

Steve Chainel Elite Men GvA 8 / 43
Nicolas Bazin Elite Men GvA 28 / 43

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Arnaud Jouffroy Under 23 men 17 / 41

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2010)

Jean Baptist taleux Elite Men GvA 19 / 19

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Nicolas Bazin Elite men GvA 25 / 59
Arnaud Labbe Elite men GvA 26 / 59
David Derepas Elite men GvA 30 / 59
Laurent Colombatto Elite men GvA 32 / 59
Jerome Chevallier Elite men GvA 40 / 59
Pauline Ferrand prevot Elite women GvA 11 / 41
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite women GvA 21 / 41
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite women GvA 27 / 41

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

David Derepas Elite men GvA 9 / 51
John Gadret Elite men GvA 10 / 51
David Boucher Elite men GvA 39 / 51
Michael Lemardelle Amateurs and Masters A 15 / 44
Clement Pinget Amateurs and Masters A 25 / 44

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2010)

Irwin Gras Elite Men GvA 20 / 35
Romain Villa Elite Men GvA 26 / 35
Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 3 / 16
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 12 / 16

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Romain Villa Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee Veldrijden classificati 35 / 37

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

David Boucher Elite Men GvA 30 / 35

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

David Derepas Elite Men GvA 23 / 65
Laurent Colombatto Elite Men GvA 36 / 65
Jerome Chevallier Elite Men GvA 48 / 65
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 9 / 46
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite Women GvA 18 / 46
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 20 / 46
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 39 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 6 / 44
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 8 / 44
Lucie Chainel-lefevre Elite Women GvA 10 / 44
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 15 / 44
Maureen Demaret guichardot Elite Women GvA 21 / 44
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 42 / 44

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

John Gadret Elite men GvA 15 / 33
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 20 / 33
Clement L'hotellerie Elite men GvA 28 / 33

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Nov 14 2009)

Arnaud Jouffroy Elite Men GvA 11 / 37
Clement Lhotellerie Elite Men GvA 26 / 37
David Boucher Elite Men GvA 28 / 37
Stephane Bonsergent Elite Men GvA 29 / 37
Dennis Flahaut Elite Men GvA 30 / 37
Frdric Amorison Elite Men GvA 33 / 37

Niel Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2009)

John Gadret Elite Men GvA 13 / 45
Flavien Dassonville Elite Men GvA 36 / 45
Rudy Kowalski Elite Men GvA 41 / 45
Alexandre Wypelier Elite Men GvA 42 / 45

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Christel Ferrier-bruneau Elite Women GvA 7 / 38
Caroline Mani Elite Women GvA 8 / 38
Nadia Triquet-claude Elite Women GvA 13 / 38
Lucie Chainel lefevre Elite Women GvA 20 / 38
Marlene Morel petitgirard Elite Women GvA 23 / 38
Maureen Demaret Elite Women GvA 24 / 38
Camille Darcel Elite Women GvA 29 / 38
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit Elite Women GvA 33 / 38

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Alexis Brodbeck Under 23 men 33 / 52
Rudy Kowalski Under 23 men 39 / 52
Thomas Bourgeois Under 23 men 45 / 52
Jean Baptiste taleux Under 23 men 48 / 52
Alexis Caresmel Junior men 27 / 71
Maxime Huygens Junior men 30 / 71
Francois Joseph tritscher Junior men 44 / 71
Francis Mourey Elite men GvA 6 / 32
Alexandre Wypelier Elite men GvA 31 / 32
Ludovic Pfirsch Elite men GvA 32 / 32
Cynthia Huygens Elite women GvA 14 / 30
Eva Colin Elite women GvA 23 / 30

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Nicolas Bazin Elite Men 22 / 45

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)

Aurélien Duval Elite Men 15 / 38

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Julien Theron Elite men 40 / 40

Busiest Racers

in last months
Francis Mourey 54
Lucie Chainel-lefevre 37
Clément Venturini 37
Clement Russo 36
Antonin Marecaille 34
Steve Chainel 33
Pauline Delhaye 32
Alois Falenta 32
Marlene Petit 31
Caroline Mani 27
Lucas Dubau 26
Joffrey Degueurce 24
Joshua Dubau 22
Yoann Corbihan 21
Fabien Canal 20
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit 20
Laurent Spiesser 20
Eva Colin 19
Yan Gras 19
Fabien Doubey 19
Eddy Fine 19
Évita Muzic 19
Nicolas Lebesq 18
Damien Mougel 18
John Gadret 18
Laurent Colombatto 18
Matthieu Boulo 18
Quentin Simon 17
Valentin Humbert 17
Juliette Labous 16
Nicolas Bazin 16
Pauline Ferrand prevot 16
Florian Le corre 16
Mathieu Morichon 16
Miguel Fillaut 15
Laure Bouteloup 15
Thomas Bonnet 15
Julien Roussel 15
Clément Lhotellerie 14
Laura Perry 14
Ivan Gicquiau 13
Mickaël Crispin 13
Quentin Navarro 13
Perrine Clauzel 13
Hélène Clauzel 13
Matthieu Legrand 12
Melvin Rulliere 12
Florian Vidal 11
Sandy Dujardin 11
Anthonin Didier 11
Nicolas Pruvot 11
Maëlle Grossetete 11
Antoine Raugel 10
Marceline Devaux 10
Freddie Guilloux 10
Gaëlle Carreau 10
Sébastien Havot 10
Clément Bomme 10
Romain Villa 10
David Derepas 10
Marlène Morel petitgirard 10
Guillaume Perrot 10
Ludovic Dubau 9
Camille Dubois 9
Florian Richeux 9
Lilian Calmejane 9
Christophe Cavazzana 9
Clément Normand 9
Fanny Stumpf 9
Miguel Martinez 9
Valentin Lucas 9
Tony Periou 9
Tanguy Turgis 9
Antoine Benoist 9
Maxime Bonsergent 9
Nicolas Guillemin 9
Jade Wiel 9
Théo Hoez 8
Floriane Barberio 8
Adrien Duault 8
Yohann Cron 8
Romain Boutet 8
Maxime Derouint 8
Ludovic Renard 8
Flavien Dassonville 8
David Menut 8
Romain Lejeune 7
Arnold Jeannesson 7
Jerome Chevallier 7
Quentin Jauregui 7
Raphael Gay 7
Damien Fleury 7
Alexandre Baillet 7
Audrey Menut 7
Mehdy Henriet 7
Cecile Delaire 7
Jérome Chevallier 7
Arthur Tropardy 7
Anthony Bataille 7
Cyril Fretz 7