Log In

Team Overview: (Svk)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Slovakian National Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Jakub Varhanovsky Men Juniors 1 / 20
Lukáš Kubiš Men Juniors 2 / 20
Martin Chren Men Juniors 3 / 20
Adam Foltán Men Juniors 4 / 20
Tomas Meriac Men Juniors 5 / 20
Oliver Jaroš Men Juniors 6 / 20
Kevin Bystrican Men Juniors 7 / 20
Samuel Mikolajcík Men Juniors 8 / 20
Adrián Štein Men Juniors 9 / 20
Martin Gavenda Men Juniors 10 / 20
Filip Kušnír Men Juniors 11 / 20
Ivan Havran Men Juniors 12 / 20
Samuel Mician Men Juniors 13 / 20
Adam Nazarej Men Juniors 14 / 20
Michal Pagác Men Juniors 15 / 20
Andrej Komora Men Juniors 16 / 20
Jakub Hajdu Men Juniors 17 / 20
Roman Kurnick Men Juniors 18 / 20
Pavel Durko Men Juniors 19 / 20
Tomas Remis Men Juniors 20 / 20
Martin Haring Men Elite 1 / 15
Simon Vozar Men Elite 2 / 15
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 3 / 15
Matej Ulik Men Elite 4 / 15
Jakub Kurty Men Elite 5 / 15
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 6 / 15
Juraj Bellan Men Elite 7 / 15
Adrian Babic Men Elite 8 / 15
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 9 / 15
Štefan Nôta Men Elite 10 / 15
Martin Smykal Men Elite 11 / 15
Slavomir Kujan Men Elite 12 / 15
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 13 / 15
Dusan Bodis Men Elite 14 / 15
Miroslav Urban Men Elite 15 / 15
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 1 / 9
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 2 / 9
Tatiana Jaseková Women Elite 3 / 9
Natália Glajzová Women Elite 4 / 9
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 5 / 9
Dominika Turocziova Women Elite 6 / 9
Bianka Lanikova Women Elite 7 / 9
Viera Kissova Women Elite 8 / 9
Martina Šefcíková Women Elite 9 / 9

Toi Toi Cup #6 - Jabkenice (Dec 3 2016)

Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 5 / 31
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 6 / 18
Natália Glajzová Women Elite 15 / 18

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Nov 27 2016)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 2 / 14
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 4 / 14
Tatiana Jaseková Women Elite 6 / 14
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 9 / 14
Martin Haring Men Elite 4 / 36
Matej Ulik Men Elite 6 / 36
Jakub Kurty Men Elite 7 / 36
Adrian Babic Men Elite 14 / 36
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 15 / 36
Pavol Kvietok Men Elite 23 / 36
Martin Smykal Men Elite 24 / 36
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 29 / 36

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Jakub Varhanovsky Men Juniors 45 / 55
Martin Chren Men Juniors 49 / 55
Oliver Jaroš Men Juniors 52 / 55
Martin Haring Men Elite 36 / 64
Tatiana Jaseková Women Elite 44 / 52
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 52 / 52
Matej Ulik Men Under 23 30 / 44
Adrian Babic Men Under 23 41 / 44

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Slaný (Nov 17 2016)

Martin Chren Men Juniors 17 / 30
Oliver Jaroš Men Juniors 18 / 30
Samuel Mikolajcík Men Juniors 19 / 30
Andrej Komora Men Juniors 29 / 30
Martin Haring Men Elite 12 / 43
Matej Ulik Men Elite 18 / 43
Simon Vozar Men Elite 21 / 43
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 23 / 43
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 8 / 27
Tatiana Jaseková Women Elite 15 / 27
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 22 / 27
Natália Glajzová Women Elite 23 / 27

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Kolín (Nov 12 2016)

Jakub Varhanovsky Men Juniors 11 / 31
Lukáš Kubiš Men Juniors 19 / 31
Samuel Mician Men Juniors 21 / 31
Oliver Jaroš Men Juniors 23 / 31
Martin Haring Men Elite 4 / 45
Simon Vozar Men Elite 10 / 45
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 12 / 45
Matej Ulik Men Elite 14 / 45
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 27 / 45
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 7 / 25
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 18 / 25
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 19 / 25
Natália Glajzová Women Elite 21 / 25

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 6 2016)

Tatiana Jaseková Women Elite 21 / 32
Martin Haring Men Elite 32 / 41

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 5 2016)

Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 4 / 41
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 28 / 41
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 3 / 21
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 5 / 21
Natália Glajzová Women Elite 20 / 21

Cross-Race GP Luzern Pfaffnau (Nov 5 2016)

Tatiana Jaseková Women Elite 21 / 32
Martin Haring Men Elite 32 / 41

Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM (Nov 1 2016)

Simon Vozar Men Elite 16 / 63
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 6 / 35

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Jakub Varhanovsky Men Juniors 47 / 51
Martin Haring Men Elite 15 / 23
Simon Vozar Men Under 23 30 / 41

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Jakub Varhanovsky Men Juniors 55 / 60
Martin Haring Men Elite 25 / 56
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 46 / 53

55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 16 2016)

Martin Haring Men Elite 20 / 33
Matej Ulik Men Elite 26 / 33
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 19 / 22

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Cyclo-cross International d'Aigle (Oct 2 2016)

Erika Glajzova Women Elite 19 / 28
Radka Rabatinová Women Elite 24 / 28
Martin Haring Men Elite 20 / 40
Simon Vozar Men Elite 34 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Tabor (Sep 28 2016)

Oliver Jaroš Men Juniors 18 / 33
Martin Chren Men Juniors 20 / 33
Samuel Mician Men Juniors 23 / 33
Michal Pagác Men Juniors 25 / 33
Andrej Komora Men Juniors 27 / 33
Adrián Štein Men Juniors 29 / 33
Pavel Durko Men Juniors 31 / 33
Jakub Hajdu Men Juniors 33 / 33
Martin Haring Men Elite 7 / 58
Simon Vozar Men Elite 16 / 58
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 23 / 58
Adrian Babic Men Elite 26 / 58
Jakub Kurty Men Elite 28 / 58
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 29 / 58
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 45 / 58
Martin Smykal Men Elite 48 / 58
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 5 / 30
Tatiana Jaseková Women Elite 15 / 30
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 18 / 30
Radka Rabatinová Women Elite 23 / 30
Natália Glajzová Women Elite 26 / 30

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 18 2016)

Radka Rabatinová Women Elite 27 / 32
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 29 / 32
Martin Haring Men Elite 36 / 46
Matej Ulik Men Elite 44 / 46

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 55 / 64
Martin Haring Men Elite 29 / 59
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 28 / 38
Simon Vozar Men Under 23 37 / 52
Matej Ulik Men Under 23 40 / 52
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 46 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 66 / 68
Martin Haring Men Elite 43 / 71
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 44 / 65
Matej Ulik Men Under 23 29 / 50
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 39 / 50
Simon Vozar Men Under 23 45 / 50

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 17 2016)

Martin Haring Men Elite 6 / 25
Juraj Bellan Men Elite 21 / 25

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

Martin Haring Men Elite 20 / 43
Juraj Bellan Men Elite 39 / 43

Crossrace GP Luzern (Dec 26 2015)

Erika Glajzova Women Elite 11 / 19
Martin Haring Men Elite 5 / 37
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 23 / 37
Matej Ulik Men Elite 27 / 37
Simon Vozar Men Elite 30 / 37
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 36 / 37

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Jakub Varhanovsky Men Juniors 55 / 65
Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 58 / 65
Slavomir Kujan Men Juniors 64 / 65
Martin Chren Men Juniors 65 / 65
Martin Haring Men Elite 28 / 70

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

Erika Glajzova Women Elite 30 / 33
Livia Hanesova Women Elite 33 / 33
Martin Haring Men Elite 14 / 44

Toi Toi Cup #8 - Mladá Boleslav (Dec 12 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 5 / 20
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 7 / 32
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 23 / 32

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Nov 29 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 1 / 7
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 3 / 7
Livia Hanesova Women Elite 4 / 7
Radka Rabatinová Women Elite 7 / 7
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 1 / 22
Matej Ulik Men Elite 4 / 22
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 11 / 22
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 12 / 22

Toi Toi Cup #7 - Unicov (Nov 17 2015)

Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 12 / 26
Martin Chren Men Juniors 19 / 26
David Klatik Men Juniors 23 / 26
Martin Haring Men Elite 8 / 44
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 14 / 44
Matej Ulik Men Elite 18 / 44
Jakub Kurty Men Elite 26 / 44
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 36 / 44
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 6 / 23

Int.Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura (Nov 15 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 2 / 5
Martin Haring Men Elite 1 / 26
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 4 / 26
Jakub Kurty Men Elite 8 / 26

Toi Toi Cup #6 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 14 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 3 / 15
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 5 / 34
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 15 / 34

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 6 / 25
Simon Vozar Men Elite 11 / 51
Martin Haring Men Elite 13 / 51
Matej Ulik Men Elite 17 / 51
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 25 / 51

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 1 2015)

Erika Glajzova Women Elite 19 / 32
Martin Haring Men Elite 10 / 39
Matej Ulik Men Elite 27 / 39

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Louny (Oct 31 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 5 / 20
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 10 / 20
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 20 / 36
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 21 / 36

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Tabor (Oct 28 2015)

Jakub Varhanovský Men Juniors 10 / 34
Martin Chren Men Juniors 18 / 34
Slavomir Kujan Men Juniors 24 / 34
Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 34 / 34
Martin Haring Men Elite 7 / 58
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 17 / 58
Simon Vozar Men Elite 21 / 58
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 23 / 58
Matej Ulik Men Elite 27 / 58
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 29 / 58
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 31 / 58
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 48 / 58
Simon Micuda Men Elite 55 / 58
David Zverko Men Elite 56 / 58
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 7 / 28
Livia Hanesova Women Elite 15 / 28
Tereza Medvedova Women Elite 16 / 28
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 19 / 28
Marianna Findrová Women Elite 23 / 28
Michaela Rabatinova Women Elite 25 / 28

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 25 2015)

Livia Hanesova Women Elite 11 / 17
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 14 / 17
Martin Haring Men Elite 3 / 32

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 52 / 57
David Klátik Men Juniors 55 / 57
Martin Chren Men Juniors 56 / 57
Martin Haring Men Elite 30 / 64
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 24 / 51
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 18 / 46
Matej Ulik Men Under 23 33 / 46

Cyclo-cross International Podbrezova (Oct 11 2015)

Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 2 / 26
Martin Haring Men Elite 3 / 26
Simon Vozar Men Elite 7 / 26
Matej Ulik Men Elite 8 / 26
Adrian Babic Men Elite 10 / 26
Simon Micuda Men Elite 11 / 26
Tomáš Kubek Men Elite 12 / 26
Martin Smykal Men Elite 14 / 26
Štefan Nôta Men Elite 17 / 26
David Zverko Men Elite 18 / 26
Bystrík Grolmus Men Elite 19 / 26
Filip Vanco Men Elite 20 / 26
Pavol Kvietok Men Elite 21 / 26
Vladimír Kovácik Men Elite 22 / 26
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 23 / 26
Michal Alexaj Men Elite 24 / 26
Miroslav Gavenda Men Elite 25 / 26
Dusan Bodis Men Elite 26 / 26

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Milovice (Oct 10 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 3 / 20
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 7 / 36
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 17 / 36

EKZ CrossTour #2 - Dielsdorf (Oct 4 2015)

Erika Glajzova Women Elite 26 / 37
Martin Haring Men Elite 14 / 43
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 32 / 43
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 35 / 43

Toi Toi Cup #2 - Hlinsko (Oct 3 2015)

Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 4 / 18
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 13 / 42
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 16 / 42

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Slaný (Sep 28 2015)

Martin Haring Men Elite 6 / 55
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 21 / 55
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 24 / 55
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 26 / 55
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 38 / 55
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 5 / 23
Erika Glajzova Women Elite 15 / 23

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 13 2015)

Erika Glajzova Women Elite 25 / 32
Matej Ulik Men Elite 38 / 49
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 44 / 49

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Matej Ulik Men Juniors 22 / 71
Jakub Kurty Men Juniors 51 / 71
Slavomir Kujan Men Juniors 64 / 71
Kristian Zimany Men Juniors 65 / 71
Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 67 / 71
Martin Haring Men Elite 31 / 52
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 41 / 52
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 43 / 52
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 48 / 52
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 26 / 45
Livia Hanesova Women Elite 45 / 45
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 38 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Matej Ulik Men Juniors 22 / 71
Kristian Zimany Men Juniors 65 / 71
Jakub Kurty Men Juniors 68 / 71
Jan Gajdosik Men Juniors 69 / 71
Martin Haring Men Elite 43 / 65
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 57 / 65
Janka Keseg stevkova Women Elite 39 / 52
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 39 / 49
Simon Vozar Men Under 23 44 / 49

Cyclo-cross International de Nommay (Jan 18 2015)

Martin Haring Men Elite 26 / 28
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 27 / 28

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 19 / 23

Lutterbach (Jan 3 2015)

Martin Haring Men Elite 9 / 31
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 13 / 31
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 22 / 31
Simon Vozar Men Elite 23 / 31
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 24 / 31

Radquer Bussnang (Jan 2 2015)

Martin Haring Men Elite 9 / 29
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 22 / 29
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 23 / 29
Simon Vozar Men Elite 24 / 29
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 27 / 29

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2015)

Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 22 / 30

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 27 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 28 / 38

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Matej Ulik Men Juniors 21 / 60
Jakub Kurty Men Juniors 44 / 60
Kristian Zimany Men Juniors 53 / 60
Slavomír Kujan Men Juniors 60 / 60
Martin Haring Men Elite 29 / 53

Internationales Radquer Dagmersellen (Dec 26 2014)

Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 21 / 26

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Matej Ulik Men Juniors 16 / 63
Jakub Kurty Men Juniors 54 / 63
Kristian Zimany Men Juniors 60 / 63
Slavomír Kujan Men Juniors 63 / 63
Martin Haring Men Elite 38 / 57

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Erika Glajzová Women Elite 15 / 23
Livia Hanesova Women Elite 20 / 23
Martin Haring Men Elite 14 / 35
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 30 / 35
Simon Vozar Men Elite 35 / 35

Slovakian National Championships (Dec 13 2014)

Jakub Kurty Men Juniors 1 / 18
Matej Ulik Men Juniors 2 / 18
Kristian Zimany Men Juniors 3 / 18
Slavomír Kujan Men Juniors 4 / 18
Ján Gajdošík Men Juniors 5 / 18
Adrián Foltán Men Juniors 6 / 18
Samuel Oros Men Juniors 7 / 18
Pavol Kvietok Men Juniors 8 / 18
Dominik Poruban Men Juniors 9 / 18
Miloš Vojtek Men Juniors 10 / 18
Tomáš Kapajcík Men Juniors 11 / 18
Daniel Rajcok Men Juniors 12 / 18
Alex Zeman Men Juniors 13 / 18
Tomáš Person Men Juniors 14 / 18
Martin Vlcák Men Juniors 15 / 18
Michal Ržonca Men Juniors 16 / 18
Marko Janušcák Men Juniors 17 / 18
Jakub Friedmann Men Juniors 18 / 18
Martin Haring Men Elite 1 / 22
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 2 / 22
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 3 / 22
Simon Vozar Men Elite 4 / 22
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 5 / 22
Stefan Gajdosik Men Elite 6 / 22
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 7 / 22
Lukáš Stachura Men Elite 8 / 22
Jozef Palcak Men Elite 9 / 22
Tomáš Kubek Men Elite 10 / 22
Bystrík Grolmus Men Elite 11 / 22
Martin Smykal Men Elite 12 / 22
Daniel Hula Men Elite 13 / 22
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 14 / 22
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 15 / 22
Martin Frano Men Elite 16 / 22
Filip Žilka Men Elite 17 / 22
Lukáš Babac Men Elite 18 / 22
Michal Alexaj Men Elite 19 / 22
Michal Straka Men Elite 20 / 22
Martin Wachs Men Elite 21 / 22
Matej Minarovic Men Elite 22 / 22

Toi Toi Cup #6 - Kolín (Dec 6 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 6 / 40
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 11 / 40
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 15 / 40
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 16 / 40

Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Nov 30 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 5 / 21
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 10 / 21
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 11 / 21
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 12 / 21

Cyclo-cross International Podbrezova (Nov 29 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 5 / 28
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 8 / 28
Simon Vozar Men Elite 9 / 28
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 10 / 28
Stefan Gajdosik Men Elite 13 / 28
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 15 / 28
Jozef Palcak Men Elite 16 / 28
Lukáš Stachura Men Elite 18 / 28
Tomáš Kubek Men Elite 19 / 28
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 20 / 28
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 21 / 28
Martin Frano Men Elite 22 / 28
Bystrík Grolmus Men Elite 23 / 28
Adrian Babic Men Elite 24 / 28
Daniel Hula Men Elite 25 / 28
Filip Žilka Men Elite 27 / 28
Michal Alexaj Men Elite 28 / 28

Schlosscross (Nov 23 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 5 / 35
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 25 / 35
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 27 / 35

Toi Toi Cup #5 - Holé Vrchy (Nov 15 2014)

Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 13 / 39

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 5 / 40
Simon Vozar Men Elite 13 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 10 / 36

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Erika Glajzová Women Elite 13 / 21
Livia Hanesova Women Elite 15 / 21
Martin Haring Men Elite 14 / 38
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 34 / 38

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Hlinsko (Nov 1 2014)

Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 11 / 33
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 12 / 33
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 13 / 33
Stefan Gajdosik Men Elite 25 / 33

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Unicov (Oct 11 2014)

Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 10 / 40
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 11 / 40
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 23 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #2 - Louny (Oct 4 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 1 / 20
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 2 / 20
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 3 / 20
Simon Vozar Men Elite 4 / 20
Milan Barenyi Men Elite 5 / 20
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 6 / 20
Stefan Gajdosik Men Elite 9 / 20
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 10 / 20
Bystrík Grolmus Men Elite 11 / 20
Adrian Babic Men Elite 12 / 20
Tomáš Kubek Men Elite 13 / 20
Štefan Nôta Men Elite 14 / 20
Daniel Hula Men Elite 15 / 20
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 16 / 20
Filip Žilka Men Elite 17 / 20
Michal Alexaj Men Elite 19 / 20
Filip Vanco Men Elite 20 / 20

International Cyclocross Marikovská Dolina (Oct 4 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 1 / 20
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 2 / 20
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 3 / 20
Simon Vozar Men Elite 4 / 20
Milan Barenyi Men Elite 5 / 20
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 6 / 20
Stefan Gajdosik Men Elite 9 / 20
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 10 / 20
Bystrík Grolmus Men Elite 11 / 20
Adrian Babic Men Elite 12 / 20
Tomáš Kubek Men Elite 13 / 20
Štefan Nôta Men Elite 14 / 20
Daniel Hula Men Elite 15 / 20
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 16 / 20
Filip Žilka Men Elite 17 / 20
Michal Alexaj Men Elite 19 / 20
Filip Vanco Men Elite 20 / 20

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Loštice (Sep 27 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 8 / 40
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 9 / 40
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 15 / 40
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 17 / 40
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 18 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Livia Hanesova Women Elite 14 / 20
Martin Haring Men Elite 18 / 43
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 30 / 43
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 33 / 43
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 41 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Milan Barenyi Men Elite 4 / 40
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 9 / 40
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 38 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Juraj Bellan Men Juniors 21 / 40
Matej Ulik Men Juniors 37 / 40
Martin Haring Men Elite 38 / 40
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 36 / 40

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)

Juraj Bellan Men Juniors 5 / 17
Matej Ulik Men Juniors 10 / 17
Robert Gavenda Men Elite 14 / 34
Martin Haring Men Elite 25 / 34
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 26 / 34
Simon Vozar Men Elite 31 / 34

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Robert Gavenda Men Elite 28 / 38
Martin Haring Men Elite 29 / 38
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 36 / 38
Simon Vozar Men Elite 38 / 38

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Juraj Bellan Men Juniors 21 / 40
Matej Ulik Men Juniors 33 / 40
Martin Haring Men Elite 25 / 40
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 28 / 40

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)

Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 24 / 34

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Matej Ulik Men Juniors 37 / 40
Robert Gavenda Men Elite 23 / 33
Martin Haring Men Elite 26 / 33
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 39 / 40

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)

Robert Gavenda Men Elite 7 / 36
Martin Haring Men Elite 9 / 36
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 31 / 36
Robert Glajza Men Elite 34 / 36

Toi Toi Cup (Sep 28 2013)

Martin Haring Elite men 11 / 40
Vaclav Metlicka Elite men 15 / 40
Lukas Batora Elite men 17 / 40

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men Gva 40 / 47
Martin Haring Elite Men Gva 41 / 47
Robert Glajza Elite Men Gva 44 / 47

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 46 / 47

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Martin Haring Elite men GvA 30 / 48
Robert Glajza Elite men GvA 41 / 48
Zuzana Vojtasova Elite women GvA 49 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Martin Haring Elite men GvA 39 / 55
Ondrej Glajza Elite men GvA 50 / 55
Zuzana Vojtasova Elite women GvA 47 / 47

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Tereza Medvedova Elite women GvA 27 / 37

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Tereza Medvedova Elite Women GvA 24 / 34

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 40 / 52
Tereza Medvedova Elite Women GvA 31 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 50 / 54
Tereza Medvedova Elite Women GvA 28 / 32

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 42 / 60

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 45 / 69

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 46 / 63
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 50 / 63
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 57 / 63

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 44 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 42 / 60
Vaclav Metlicka Elite Men GvA 48 / 60
Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 49 / 60

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 38 / 64

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 41 / 53

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Robert Gavenda Elite men GvA 12 / 33

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Robert Gavenda Under 23 men 5 / 41

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Robert Glajza Elite men GvA 46 / 59
Martin Haring Elite men GvA 52 / 59
Milan Barenyi Elite men GvA 57 / 59

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 40 / 65
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 42 / 65
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 54 / 65

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 40 / 67
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 58 / 67
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 62 / 67
Zuzana Vojtasova Elite Women GvA 44 / 44

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 39 / 47
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 40 / 47
Marek Canecky Elite Men GvA 45 / 47
Matej Medved Elite Men GvA 46 / 47
Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 47 / 47

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 47 / 52
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 48 / 52
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 49 / 52
Marek Canecky Elite Men GvA 52 / 52

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Robert Gavenda Under 23 men 1 / 52

World Cup #2 - Plzen (Oct 18 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 41 / 49
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 46 / 49
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 47 / 49
Marek Canecky Elite Men GvA 48 / 49

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Robert Gavenda Elite Men 30 / 45

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Robert Gavenda Elite Men 23 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Martin Haring 71
Ondrej Glajza 43
Vaclav Metlicka 28
Matej Ulik 27
Simon Vozar 24
Janka Keseg stevkova 23
Lukáš Batora 19
Erika Glajzova 18
Milan Barenyi 17
Jaroslav Chalas 14
Tereza Medvedova 12
Robert Glajza 11
Jakub Kurty 10
Robert Gavenda 9
Livia Hanesova 8
Adrian Babic 8
Martin Chren 8
Jan Gajdosik 8
Tatiana Jaseková 7
Jakub Vanco 7
Tomas Visnovsky 7
Miroslav Debnar 6
Juraj Bellan 6
Natália Glajzová 6
Jakub Varhanovsky 6
Oliver Jaroš 5
Martin Smykal 5
Stefan Gajdosik 5
Bystrík Grolmus 5
Kristian Zimany 5
Tomáš Kubek 5
Michal Alexaj 5
Štefan Nôta 4
Filip Žilka 4
Daniel Hula 4
Slavomir Kujan 4
Radka Rabatinová 4
Samuel Mician 3
Zuzana Vojtasova 3
Slavomír Kujan 3
Marek Canecky 3
Filip Vanco 3
Pavol Kvietok 3
Andrej Komora 3
Adrián Štein 2
Pavel Durko 2
Jakub Hajdu 2
Samuel Mikolajcík 2
Erika Glajzová 2
Lukáš Stachura 2
Jozef Palcak 2
Martin Frano 2
David Zverko 2
Michal Pagác 2
Lukáš Kubiš 2
Dusan Bodis 2
Simon Micuda 2
Vladimír Kovácik 1
Miroslav Gavenda 1
Marianna Findrová 1
Michaela Rabatinova 1
Jakub Varhanovský 1
David Klatik 1
David Klátik 1
Ján Gajdošík 1
Adrián Foltán 1
Samuel Oros 1
Dominik Poruban 1
Miloš Vojtek 1
Tomáš Kapajcík 1
Daniel Rajcok 1
Alex Zeman 1
Tomáš Person 1
Martin Vlcák 1
Michal Ržonca 1
Marko Janušcák 1
Jakub Friedmann 1
Lukáš Babac 1
Michal Straka 1
Martin Wachs 1
Matej Minarovic 1
Lukas Batora 1
Matej Medved 1
Dominika Turocziova 1
Bianka Lanikova 1
Viera Kissova 1
Martina Šefcíková 1
Miroslav Urban 1
Adam Foltán 1
Tomas Meriac 1
Kevin Bystrican 1
Martin Gavenda 1
Filip Kušnír 1
Ivan Havran 1
Adam Nazarej 1
Roman Kurnick 1
Tomas Remis 1