Log In

Team Overview: (Swi)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Fabian Lienhard U23 Men 12 / 37

Supercross Baden (Sep 15 2013)

Tristan Marguet Elite Men 38 / 38

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Simon Zahner Elite Men Gva 3 / 47
Lukas Fluckiger Elite Men Gva 10 / 47
Marcel Wildhaber Elite Men Gva 13 / 47
Andreas Moser Elite Men Gva 31 / 47

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Lise-marie Henzelin Elite women GvA 45 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Andreas Moser Elite men GvA 40 / 55
Lukas Winterberg Elite men GvA 45 / 55
Lise-marie Henzelin Elite women GvA 36 / 47

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Dario Stauble U23 men 21 / 33

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Lise-marie Henzelin Elite women GvA 23 / 37

Supercross Baden (Sep 16 2012)

Nicole Hanselmann Elite Women 10 / 19

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 19 2012)

Christian Heule Elite men GvA 27 / 39

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 5 2012)

Julien Taramarcaz Elite Men GvA 8 / 29

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Jasmin Achermann Elite Women GvA 12 / 45
Sabrina Maurer Elite Women GvA 33 / 45
Lise-marie Henzelin Elite Women GvA 43 / 45

GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)

Julien Taramarcaz Elite Men GvA 20 / 42

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Jasmin Achermann Elite women GvA 12 / 39
Dylan Page Under 23 men 16 / 29

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Jasmin Achermann Elite Women GvA 12 / 43
Lise-marie Henzelin Elite Women GvA 26 / 43
Rene Lang Elite Men GvA 69 / 69

Superprestige Gieten (Nov 27 2011)

Marcel Wildhaber Elite Men GvA 16 / 38
Simon Zahner Elite Men GvA 21 / 38

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Jasmin Achermann Elite Women GvA 15 / 45
Sabrina Maurer Elite Women GvA 34 / 45
Rene Lang Elite Men GvA 49 / 63

Nacht Van Worden (Oct 25 2011)

Dario Stauble Elite Men GvA 32 / 44

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Jasmin Achermann Elite Women GvA 17 / 38
Nico Brungger Elite Men GvA 40 / 60
Rene Lang Elite Men GvA 41 / 60

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Katrin Leumann Elite Women GvA 11 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Rene Lang Elite Men GvA 44 / 66
Lukas Winterberg Elite Men GvA 61 / 66

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 12 2010)

Arnaud Grand Elite Men GvA 27 / 35

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Rene Lang Elite Men GvA 45 / 57

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Pirmin Lang Elite Men GvA 24 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Pirmin Lang Elite Men GvA 41 / 61
Andreas Moser Elite Men GvA 53 / 61
Rene Lang Elite Men GvA 54 / 61
Lukas Winterberg Elite Men GvA 55 / 61
Yves Corminboeuf Elite Men GvA 58 / 61
Lise-marie Henzelin Elite Women GvA 35 / 40
Lise Muller Elite Women GvA 39 / 40

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Marcel Wildhaber Elite Men GvA 24 / 48

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Arnaud Grand Under 23 men 7 / 44
Marcel Wildhaber Elite men GvA 22 / 33
Jasmin Achermann Elite women GvA 14 / 21

GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2010)

Marcel Wildhaber Elite Men GvA 17 / 20

Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)

Arnaud Grand Elite Men GvA 29 / 43

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Dario Stauble Under 23 men 34 / 41

Krawatencross (Feb 6 2010)

Christian Heule Elite men GvA 24 / 38

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Christian Heule Elite men GvA 19 / 59
Marcel Wildhaber Elite men GvA 36 / 59
Rene Lang Elite men GvA 38 / 59
Andreas Moser Elite men GvA 47 / 59
Katrin Leumann Elite women GvA 26 / 41
Jennifer Sagesser Elite women GvA 34 / 41

International Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 3 2010)

Gabriel Chavanne Elite Juniors 15 / 25

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Gabriel Chavanne Elite Juniors GvA 8 / 21

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Christian Heule Elite Men GvA 12 / 65
Marcel Wildhaber Elite Men GvA 22 / 65

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Jasmin Achermann Elite Women GvA 14 / 44

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Christian Heule Elite Men GvA 21 / 47

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Katrin Leumann Elite Women GvA 22 / 38
Jasmin Achermann Elite Women GvA 28 / 38
Lise-marie Henzelin Elite Women GvA 32 / 38

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Lukas Muller Junior men 24 / 71
Christian Heule Elite men GvA 27 / 32

Kermiscross Ardooie (Oct 16 2008)

Stefano Boggia Elite Men 33 / 37

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)

Nico Brüngger Elite Men 23 / 38
Valentin Scherz Elite Men 34 / 38