Log In

Team Overview: Stevens Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Tim Wollenberg Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 50

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Michael Schweizer Elite Men 37 / 57

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Ole Quast Elite Men 39 / 59
Johannes Sickmueller Elite Men 46 / 59

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Ole Quast Elite Men 41 / 44

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Ole Quast Elite Men 38 / 52

Supercross Baden (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Schweizer Elite Men 10 / 38
Ole Quast Elite Men 29 / 38

Supercross Baden (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Schweizer Elite Men 23 / 39

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Ole Quast Elite Men GvA 47 / 60

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Johannes Sickmuller Elite Men GvA 31 / 45
Hanka Kupfernagel Elite Women GvA 2 / 27

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 27 2010)

Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 45 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 64 / 64

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 40 / 66
Johannes Sickmuller Elite Men GvA 48 / 66

World Cup #4 (Dec 17 2010)

Johannes Sickmuller Elite Men GvA 28 / 36
Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 32 / 36

34e Internationale Nissan Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten 2010 Date range: November 28 2010 * 34e Internationale Nissan Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten (Nov 28 2010)

Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 14 / 35
Johannes Sickmuller Elite Men GvA 28 / 35

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Johannes Sickmuller Elite Men GvA 31 / 57
Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 42 / 57

10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 26 2010)

Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 13 / 43
Ole Quast Elite Men GvA 19 / 43

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 38 / 53
Michael Schweizer Elite Men GvA 44 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Sacha Weber Elite Men GvA 43 / 61

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Sascha Weber Elite Men GvA 45 / 48

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Gesa Bruechmann UCI Elite Women 5 / 23

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Gesa Bruechmann UCI Elite Women 5 / 24

Ontario East vs. West Challenge Race A (Oct 25 2009)

Gesa Bruechmann Elite Women 5 / 5

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Gesa Bruechmann Elite Women 5 / 20

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Gesa Bruechmann Elite Women 7 / 20

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Gesa Bruechmann UCI Elite Women 11 / 37

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Gesa Bruechmann UCI Elite Women 14 / 39

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Jens Schwedler Elite Men 101 / 105

Azencross Loenhout (Dec 30 2008)

René Birkenfeld Elite Men 19 / 57

World Cup #4 - Koksijde (Nov 29 2008)

Ren Birkenfeld Elite Men 43 / 52

Superprestige #3, Gavere (Nov 16 2008)

Christian Heule Elite Men 10 / 31

Koppenberg (GvA Trofee #1) (Nov 1 2008)

Christian Heule Elite Men 13 / 44

Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2008)

Johannes Sickmüller Men elite 9 / 33
Ole Quast Men elite 19 / 33

Superprestige #1 (Oct 12 2008)

Christian Heule Elite Men 20 / 40

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)

Christian Heule Elite Men 19 / 38

Badiquer Schmerikon - C2 (Oct 5 2008)

Christian Heule Elite Men 5 / 38

Radquer Wädenswil - C2 (Oct 4 2008)

Christian Heule Elite men 1 / 36