Log In

Team Overview: DEN

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Anders Lilliendal Men Juniors 36 / 55
Lucas Wulff Men Juniors 44 / 55
Oliver Errebo Men Juniors 53 / 55
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 46 / 64
Morten Laustsen Men Elite 61 / 64
Simon Andreassen Men Under 23 13 / 44
Carl Sorensen Men Under 23 40 / 44
Andreas Lund andresen Men Under 23 44 / 44

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Anders Lilliendal Men Juniors 42 / 60
Lucas Wulff Men Juniors 57 / 60

Stockholm cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Niklas Patino Men Juniors 7 / 16
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 10 / 28
Andreas Lund andresen Men Elite 13 / 28
Rasmus Goetke Men Elite 23 / 28
Rikke Lønne Women Elite 2 / 10

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 16 2016)

Oliver Errebo Men Juniors 46 / 63

Kronborg UCI Cyclocross Event (Oct 8 2016)

Anders Lilliendal Men Juniors 1 / 9
Lucas Wulff Men Juniors 4 / 9
Niklas Patino Men Juniors 5 / 9
Mikkel Bertelsen Men Juniors 7 / 9
Oliver Errebo Men Juniors 8 / 9
Mads Klinke Men Juniors 9 / 9
Morten Laustsen Men Elite 1 / 29
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 2 / 29
Tommy Nielsen Men Elite 6 / 29
Joachim Parbo Men Elite 7 / 29
Andreas Lund andresen Men Elite 8 / 29
Carl Sorensen Men Elite 11 / 29
Rasmus Goetke Men Elite 12 / 29
Thomas Norup Men Elite 13 / 29
Lars Johnsen Men Elite 15 / 29
Paw Ager Men Elite 17 / 29
Kim Johannesen Men Elite 18 / 29
Peter Thidermann Men Elite 19 / 29
Sebastien Juul Men Elite 20 / 29
Anders Bystrup Men Elite 21 / 29
Henrik Kirk Men Elite 22 / 29
Peter Steenbach Men Elite 24 / 29
Martin Hammer Men Elite 26 / 29
Jannik Jørgensen Men Elite 27 / 29
Martin Frank Men Elite 29 / 29
Rikke Lønne Women Elite 2 / 9
Caroline Bohe Women Elite 3 / 9
Lisette Rosenbeck Women Elite 6 / 9
Kristina Thrane Women Elite 7 / 9
Betina Cramer Women Elite 8 / 9
Laila Hünersen Women Elite 9 / 9

Hansgrohe Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 2 2016)

Anders Lilliendal Men Juniors 27 / 56
Lucas Wulff Men Juniors 35 / 56
Rasmus Goetke Men Under 23 42 / 45

Gothenburg Cyclocross Raceweekend (Sep 25 2016)

Oliver Errebo Men Juniors 6 / 11
Andreas Lund andresen Men Elite 7 / 20
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 8 / 20

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station (Sep 3 2016)

Andreas Lund andresen Elite Men 17 / 59
Kenneth Hansen Elite Men 59 / 59

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 31 2016)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 8 / 60

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Christian Storgaard Men Juniors 31 / 64
Andreas Lund andresen Men Juniors 35 / 64
Carl Sorensen Men Juniors 61 / 64
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 47 / 59
Simon Andreassen Men Under 23 12 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Joachim Parbo Men Elite 55 / 71

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 15 / 47

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 41 / 47

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 13 / 22

Danish National Championships (Jan 10 2016)

Christian Storgaard Men Juniors 1 / 12
Carl Sorensen Men Juniors 2 / 12
Niklas Patino Men Juniors 3 / 12
Andreas Lund andresen Men Juniors 4 / 12
Anthon Charmig Men Juniors 5 / 12
Oliver Errebo Men Juniors 6 / 12
Rasmus Hyldebrandt Men Juniors 8 / 12
Rasmus Olsen Men Juniors 9 / 12
Kasper Gottlieb Men Juniors 10 / 12
Asbjørn Hellemose Men Juniors 11 / 12
Peter Haslund Men Juniors 12 / 12
Simon Andreassen Men Elite 1 / 21
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 2 / 21
Klaus Nielsen Men Elite 3 / 21
Joachim Parbo Men Elite 4 / 21
Benjamin Wittrup justesen Men Elite 5 / 21
Tommy Nielsen Men Elite 6 / 21
Sören Nissen Men Elite 7 / 21
Sebastien Juul Men Elite 8 / 21
Philip Johansen Men Elite 9 / 21
Jesper Nielsen Men Elite 10 / 21
Martin Hansen Men Elite 11 / 21
Lars Johnsen Men Elite 12 / 21
Henrik Kirk Men Elite 13 / 21
Helgi Olsen Men Elite 14 / 21
Thomas Hansen Men Elite 15 / 21
Michael Bygvraa Men Elite 16 / 21
Jesper Olsen Men Elite 17 / 21
Lars Jensen Men Elite 18 / 21
Mike Isaksen Men Elite 19 / 21
Jesper Kannegaard Men Elite 20 / 21
Johnni Nielsen Men Elite 21 / 21
Caroline Bohé Women Elite 1 / 10
Malene Degn Women Elite 2 / 10
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 3 / 10
Lisette Rosenbeck Women Elite 4 / 10
Betina Cramer Women Elite 5 / 10
Camilla Sogaard Women Elite 6 / 10
Amalie Winther olsen Women Elite 7 / 10
Cathrine Grage Women Elite 8 / 10
Camilla Knudsen Women Elite 9 / 10
Helle Hygum Women Elite 10 / 10
Sebastian Carstensen fini Men Under 23 1 / 15
Anders Bregnhoj Men Under 23 2 / 15
Jonas Lindberg Men Under 23 3 / 15
Lucas Mikkelsen Men Under 23 4 / 15
Jonas Nordkroggaard Men Under 23 5 / 15
Thomas Wisbech skov Men Under 23 6 / 15
Rasmus Goetke Men Under 23 7 / 15
Rasmus Højsgaard Men Under 23 8 / 15
Emil Brandt Men Under 23 9 / 15
Tobias Mørch kongstad Men Under 23 10 / 15
Thomas Brayan-lund Men Under 23 11 / 15
Henrik Andersen Men Under 23 12 / 15
Emil Baungaard Men Under 23 13 / 15
Sebastian Rasmussen Men Under 23 14 / 15
Emil Jørgensen Men Under 23 15 / 15

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 11 / 27

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2016)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 5 / 10
Sören Nissen Men Elite 19 / 33

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 14 / 30

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Andreas Lund andresen Men Juniors 22 / 63
Carl Sorensen Men Juniors 59 / 63
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 44 / 61
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 50 / 63
Simon Andreassen Men Under 23 9 / 55
Rasmus Goetke Men Under 23 54 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 54 / 63
Simon Andreassen Men Under 23 16 / 48
Sebastian Carstensen fini Men Under 23 31 / 48

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 18 / 33

UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (Nov 22 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 28 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 1 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 14 / 32

Toi Toi Cup #4 - Tabor (Oct 28 2015)

Joachim Parbo Men Elite 32 / 58

Stockholm Cyclo Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 2 / 24
Simon Andreassen Men Elite 3 / 24

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 15 / 51

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 51 / 64
Joachim Parbo Men Elite 58 / 64
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 34 / 51

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse-Kluisbergen (Oct 11 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 24 / 34

Kronborg UCI Cyclocross Event (Oct 4 2015)

Simon Andreassen Men Elite 2 / 37
Joachim Parbo Men Elite 5 / 37
Anders Bregnhoj Men Elite 6 / 37
Tommy Nielsen Men Elite 8 / 37
Thomas Christian bonne Men Elite 9 / 37
Morten Laustsen Men Elite 10 / 37
Anders Laustsen Men Elite 14 / 37
Thomas Norup Men Elite 15 / 37
Helgi Winther olsen Men Elite 16 / 37
Rasmus Goetke Men Elite 18 / 37
Thorbjørn Kristensen Men Elite 19 / 37
Jens Frey halling Men Elite 21 / 37
Tim Bendtsen Men Elite 22 / 37
Neofytos Sakellaridis mangouras Men Elite 24 / 37
Peder Jacobsen Men Elite 26 / 37
Henrik Andersen Men Elite 27 / 37
Kim Johannesen Men Elite 30 / 37
Matias Svenningsen Men Elite 31 / 37
Mike Isaksen Men Elite 32 / 37
Peter Korsholm Men Elite 35 / 37
Emil Jørgensen Men Elite 36 / 37
Jacob Keldsen Men Elite 37 / 37

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Slaný (Sep 28 2015)

Joachim Parbo Men Elite 19 / 55

Radcross Illnau (Sep 27 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 8 / 19

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 45 / 45
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 56 / 67

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 13 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 17 / 32

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 5 / 17
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 9 / 51

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 9 / 17
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 14 / 47

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Simon Andreassen Men Juniors 1 / 71
Anthon Charmig Men Juniors 41 / 71
Andreas Lund andresen Men Juniors 56 / 71
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 30 / 52
Sebastian Carstensen fini Men Under 23 20 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Joachim Parbo Men Elite 54 / 65

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 18 2015)

Sören Nissen Men Elite 12 / 23

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 12 2015)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 11 / 20

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2015)

Sören Nissen Men Elite 17 / 30

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 34 / 47

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Rasmus Gøtke Men Juniors 31 / 45
Andreas Lund andresen Men Juniors 41 / 45
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 29 / 47

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Rasmus Gøtke Men Juniors 56 / 60
Andreas Lund andresen Men Juniors 59 / 60
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 32 / 53
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 50 / 51

Grand-Prix GEBA (Dec 26 2014)

Sören Nissen Men Elite 7 / 19

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Simon Andreassen Men Juniors 3 / 63
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 40 / 57
Joachim Parbo Men Elite 47 / 57
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 53 / 54

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 14 / 26

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 16 / 23

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Joachim Parbo Men Elite 18 / 33

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Joachim Parbo Men Elite 14 / 35

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 37 / 40

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Simon Andreassen Men Juniors 8 / 23

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 15 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 14 / 36

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 38 / 40

Kronborg Cyclo Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 2 / 31
Joachim Parbo Men Elite 3 / 31
Tommy Nielsen Men Elite 5 / 31
Martin Larsen Men Elite 8 / 31
Anders Bregnhøj jensen Men Elite 9 / 31
Dennis Herforth jensen Men Elite 10 / 31
Andreas Rasmussen Men Elite 14 / 31
Lucas Malthe mikkelsen Men Elite 15 / 31
Tobias Mørch kongstad Men Elite 16 / 31
Martin Hammer Men Elite 17 / 31
Simon Zdrenka Men Elite 18 / 31
Peder Jacobsen Men Elite 19 / 31
Magnus Nørregaard grønset Men Elite 20 / 31
Jannick Beck Men Elite 21 / 31
Nicolaj Nicolaisen Men Elite 22 / 31
Henrik Skyum Men Elite 23 / 31
Tim Bendtsen Men Elite 24 / 31
Sebastien Juul Men Elite 25 / 31
Kenneth Bendtsen Men Elite 27 / 31
Stefan Linné jørgensen Men Elite 28 / 31
Morten Rask gregersen Men Elite 29 / 31
Peter Visby Men Elite 32 / 31
Emil Jørgensen Men Elite 33 / 31

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 17 / 37

Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 5 2014)

Magnus Skjoth Men Under 23 32 / 33

Radcross Illnau (Sep 28 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 6 / 16

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Loštice (Sep 27 2014)

Joachim Parbo Men Elite 21 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 11 / 20

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 3 / 25
Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 7 / 40
Magnus Skjoth Men Elite 15 / 40

Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (Feb 16 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 8 / 19

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 8 / 23

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Simon Andreassen Men Juniors 16 / 40
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 38 / 40
Jonas Pedersen Men Under 23 18 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Jonas Pedersen Men Elite 24 / 31

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 18 2014)

Jonas Pedersen Men Elite 8 / 30

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 32 / 40
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Women Elite 23 / 28

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 24 / 33
Jonas Pedersen Men Under 23 30 / 40

Azencross (Dec 27 2013)

Kenneth Hansen Men Elite 27 / 40

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 18 2013)

Jonas Pedersen Elite Men 27 / 46

GP Mario De Clerq (Oct 13 2013)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women 17 / 24

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 12 2013)

Kenneth Hansen Elite Men 35 / 51

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 3 2013)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 7 / 29

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Kenneth Hansen U23 Men 22 / 55

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite women GvA 35 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite women GvA 41 / 47

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Magnus Tholstrup skjoth Junior men GvA 42 / 48

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite women GvA 33 / 37
Emil Arvid olsen Elite men GvA 48 / 52

Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin (Sep 30 2012)

Magnus Skjoth Junior men 25 / 39

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 19 2012)

Nikolene Hansen Elite women GvA 14 / 33
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite women GvA 23 / 33
Joachim Parbo Elite men GvA 38 / 39

Heerlen GP Heuts (Feb 12 2012)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 18 / 21

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 11 2012)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 12 / 14

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Joachim Parbo Elite Men GvA 54 / 57
Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 28 / 45
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 44 / 45

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 36 / 39

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Nikolene Hansen Elite women GvA 22 / 39
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite women GvA 35 / 39
Kenneth Hansen Under 23 men 6 / 29

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 20 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 28 / 43
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 40 / 43
Kenneth Hansen Elite Men GvA 55 / 69
Emil Arvid olsen Elite Men GvA 60 / 69

GP Rouwmoer 2011 (Dec 17 2011)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite women GvA 18 / 19

Superprestige Gieten (Nov 27 2011)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 15 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 31 / 45
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 39 / 45
Joachim Parbo Elite Men GvA 55 / 63

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 20 2011)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 18 / 26

Fidea Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2011)

Emil Olsen Elite Men GvA 26 / 29

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 13 / 31
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 22 / 31

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 23 / 27

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 25 / 41
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 35 / 41
Tommy Nielsen Elite Men GvA 54 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 23 / 38
Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 38 / 38
Kenneth Hansen Elite Men GvA 50 / 60
Emil Arvid olsen Elite Men GvA 57 / 60

Fidea Grote Prijs Neerpelt 2011 (Sep 24 2011)

Margriet Helena kloppenburg Elite Women GvA 18 / 20
Emil Arvid olsen Elite men GvA 26 / 26

Steenbergcross (Sep 18 2011)

Kenneth Hansen Elite Men GvA 30 / 35
Emil Arvid olsen Elite Men GvA 31 / 35

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 26 / 50

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 28 / 39

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Tommy Nielsen Elite Men GvA 37 / 66
Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 40 / 47

World Cup #3 (Nov 27 2010)

Tommy Nielsen Elite Men GvA 44 / 57
Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 32 / 39

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 20 / 32

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 16 / 28

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Kenneth Hansen Elite Men GvA 35 / 53
Tommy Nielsen Elite Men GvA 50 / 53
Jonas Schau guddal Elite Men GvA 52 / 53
Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 32 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Kenneth Hansen Elite Men GvA 48 / 61
Jonas Schau guddal Elite Men GvA 61 / 61
Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 37 / 40

Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)

Tommy Nielsen Elite Men GvA 35 / 43
Kenneth Hansen Elite Men GvA 37 / 43

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Joachim Parbo Elite men GvA 34 / 59

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Joachim Parbo Elite Men GvA 43 / 65
Tommy Nielsen Elite Men GvA 47 / 65
Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 33 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Nikolene Hansen Elite Women GvA 29 / 44

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Joachim Parbo Elite Men GvA 32 / 47

Blue Sky Velo Cup UCI (Oct 31 2009)

Joachim Carbo Elite Men 11 / 55

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Joachim Parbo Elite Men 49 / 105

World Cup #8 (Jan 18 2009)

Joachim Parbo Elite Men 40 / 49

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Joachim Parbo Elite / U23 Men 6 / 107

Busiest Racers

in last months
Margriet Helena kloppenburg 54
Kenneth Hansen 37
Joachim Parbo 21
Nikolene Hansen 19
Simon Andreassen 11
Andreas Lund andresen 11
Tommy Nielsen 10
Rasmus Goetke 6
Sören Nissen 5
Carl Sorensen 5
Emil Arvid olsen 5
Jonas Pedersen 5
Oliver Errebo 5
Anders Lilliendal 4
Lucas Wulff 4
Emil Jørgensen 3
Niklas Patino 3
Magnus Skjoth 3
Sebastian Carstensen fini 3
Sebastien Juul 3
Morten Laustsen 3
Rasmus Gøtke 2
Lisette Rosenbeck 2
Betina Cramer 2
Lars Johnsen 2
Henrik Kirk 2
Anthon Charmig 2
Anders Bregnhoj 2
Tim Bendtsen 2
Tobias Mørch kongstad 2
Martin Hammer 2
Peder Jacobsen 2
Jonas Schau guddal 2
Christian Storgaard 2
Mike Isaksen 2
Thomas Norup 2
Henrik Andersen 2
Kim Johannesen 2
Rikke Lønne 2
Caroline Bohe 1
Kristina Thrane 1
Laila Hünersen 1
Paw Ager 1
Peter Thidermann 1
Anders Bystrup 1
Peter Steenbach 1
Jannik Jørgensen 1
Martin Frank 1
Mikkel Bertelsen 1
Mads Klinke 1
Matias Svenningsen 1
Helgi Winther olsen 1
Peter Korsholm 1
Jacob Keldsen 1
Rasmus Hyldebrandt 1
Rasmus Olsen 1
Kasper Gottlieb 1
Asbjørn Hellemose 1
Peter Haslund 1
Magnus Tholstrup skjoth 1
Martin Larsen 1
Anders Bregnhøj jensen 1
Dennis Herforth jensen 1
Andreas Rasmussen 1
Lucas Malthe mikkelsen 1
Emil Baungaard 1
Emil Olsen 1
Joachim Carbo 1
Magnus Nørregaard grønset 1
Jannick Beck 1
Nicolaj Nicolaisen 1
Henrik Skyum 1
Simon Zdrenka 1
Thomas Christian bonne 1
Kenneth Bendtsen 1
Stefan Linné jørgensen 1
Morten Rask gregersen 1
Peter Visby 1
Helgi Olsen 1
Thomas Hansen 1
Michael Bygvraa 1
Jesper Olsen 1
Lars Jensen 1
Jesper Kannegaard 1
Johnni Nielsen 1
Camilla Sogaard 1
Amalie Winther olsen 1
Cathrine Grage 1
Camilla Knudsen 1
Helle Hygum 1
Klaus Nielsen 1
Benjamin Wittrup justesen 1
Philip Johansen 1
Jesper Nielsen 1
Martin Hansen 1
Anders Laustsen 1
Thorbjørn Kristensen 1
Jens Frey halling 1
Neofytos Sakellaridis mangouras 1
Jonas Lindberg 1