Log In

Team Overview: GBR

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Zilvermeercross (Dec 4 2016)

Tom Dussek Men Juniors 34 / 36
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 27 / 31
Lauren Humphreys Women Elite 30 / 31

GGEW Grand Prix (Dec 3 2016)

Lomas Oscar wefing Men Elite 38 / 42

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 3 2016)

Tom Dussek Men Juniors 24 / 26
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 20 / 21

Ciclocross Joan Soler (Nov 27 2016)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 4 / 25

British Cycling National Trophy #4 - Ipswich (Nov 27 2016)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 1 / 32
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 2 / 32
Ffion James Women Elite 3 / 32
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 4 / 32
Elspeth Grace Women Elite 5 / 32
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 6 / 32
Megan James Women Elite 7 / 32
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 8 / 32
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 9 / 32
Ruby Miller Women Elite 10 / 32
Anna Kay Women Elite 11 / 32
Fiona Turnbull Women Elite 12 / 32
Louise Mahe Women Elite 13 / 32
Delia Beddis Women Elite 14 / 32
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 15 / 32
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 16 / 32
Kim Baptista Women Elite 17 / 32
Emily Ashwood Women Elite 18 / 32
Kara Perryman Women Elite 19 / 32
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 20 / 32
Xan Crees Women Elite 21 / 32
Hannah Saville Women Elite 22 / 32
Clare Ross Women Elite 23 / 32
Sinead Burke Women Elite 24 / 32
Holly Macmahon Women Elite 25 / 32
Lauren Humphreys Women Elite 26 / 32
Charlotte Heywood Women Elite 27 / 32
Cecilia Hime Women Elite 28 / 32
Louise Foley Women Elite 29 / 32
Connie Hayes Women Elite 30 / 32
Elanor Cadzow Women Elite 31 / 32
Eleanor Lloyd Women Elite 32 / 32
Ian Field Men Elite 2 / 61
Billy Harding Men Elite 4 / 61
David Fletcher Men Elite 5 / 61
Michael Butler Men Elite 6 / 61
Paul Oldham Men Elite 7 / 61
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 8 / 61
Richard Jones Men Elite 10 / 61
Giles Drake Men Elite 12 / 61
Joe Griffiths Men Elite 13 / 61
George Thompson Men Elite 14 / 61
Steven James Men Elite 15 / 61
Steven Roach Men Elite 16 / 61
Lloyd Chapman Men Elite 17 / 61
James Madgwick Men Elite 18 / 61
Stephen James Men Elite 19 / 61
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Elite 20 / 61
Stephen Lee Men Elite 21 / 61
Jonathan Dennis Men Elite 22 / 61
James Hyde Men Elite 23 / 61
Grant Martin Men Elite 24 / 61
Daniel Booth Men Elite 25 / 61
Joe Williams Men Elite 26 / 61
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 27 / 61
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 28 / 61
Thomas Sewell Men Elite 29 / 61
Ian Lee Men Elite 30 / 61
James Garrett Men Elite 31 / 61
Thomas Payton Men Elite 32 / 61
Robert Burns Men Elite 33 / 61
Jordan Peacock Men Elite 34 / 61
Christopher Barnes Men Elite 35 / 61
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 36 / 61
Finlay Robertson Men Elite 37 / 61
David Earth Men Elite 38 / 61
Josh Wakeling Men Elite 39 / 61
George Fox Men Elite 40 / 61
Matthew Noble Men Elite 41 / 61
James Edmond Men Elite 42 / 61
Cameron Biddle Men Elite 43 / 61
Neil Phillips Men Elite 44 / 61
Matthew Marriott Men Elite 45 / 61
Chris Herring Men Elite 46 / 61
Seb Herrod Men Elite 47 / 61
Daniel Preece Men Elite 48 / 61
Benjamin Dransfield Men Elite 49 / 61
Simon Forster Men Elite 50 / 61
John Swindells Men Elite 51 / 61
Robert Watson Men Elite 52 / 61
Adam Chamberlin Men Elite 53 / 61
Benedict Spurrier Men Elite 54 / 61
William Warre Men Elite 55 / 61
Peter Stiff Men Elite 56 / 61
Nathan Risbey Men Elite 57 / 61
Christopher Atkins Men Elite 58 / 61
Gareth Smith Men Elite 59 / 61
James Balding Men Elite 60 / 61
Bradley Nelson Men Elite 61 / 61

DVV verzekeringen trofee #3 - Flandriencross (Nov 27 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 41
Ben Turner Men Juniors 2 / 41
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 12 / 41
Evie Richards Women Elite 12 / 33

Telenet UCI World Cup #4 - Zeven (Nov 26 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 3 / 55
Ben Turner Men Juniors 7 / 55
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 13 / 55
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 28 / 55
Evie Richards Women Elite 14 / 52

Soudal Classics Hasselt (Nov 19 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 33
Euan Cameron Men Juniors 26 / 33
Billy Harding Men Elite 34 / 37
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 21 / 32

British Cycling National Trophy #3 - Houghton-le-Spring (Nov 13 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 29
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 2 / 29
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 3 / 29
Toby Barnes Men Juniors 4 / 29
Sam Moses Men Juniors 5 / 29
Dougal Toms Men Juniors 6 / 29
Mark Donovan Men Juniors 7 / 29
Sean Flynn Men Juniors 8 / 29
Harry Yates Men Juniors 9 / 29
Matthew Ellis Men Juniors 10 / 29
Cameron Mason Men Juniors 11 / 29
Nicholas Hamilton Men Juniors 12 / 29
Euan Cameron Men Juniors 13 / 29
Tom Martin Men Juniors 14 / 29
Jacob Knight Men Juniors 15 / 29
Simeon Young Men Juniors 16 / 29
Tom Dussek Men Juniors 17 / 29
Joe Howcroft Men Juniors 18 / 29
Harrison Knight Men Juniors 19 / 29
Will Cooper Men Juniors 20 / 29
Cory Edmondson Men Juniors 21 / 29
Harry Lewis Men Juniors 22 / 29
Daniel Charlton Men Juniors 23 / 29
James Swadling Men Juniors 24 / 29
Joseph Allan Men Juniors 25 / 29
Joshua Craven Men Juniors 26 / 29
Sebastian Bacon Men Juniors 27 / 29
Luke Hind Men Juniors 28 / 29
Ryan Middlemiss Men Juniors 29 / 29
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 49
Paul Oldham Men Elite 3 / 49
David Fletcher Men Elite 4 / 49
Billy Harding Men Elite 5 / 49
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 6 / 49
Lewis Craven Men Elite 7 / 49
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 8 / 49
Steven James Men Elite 9 / 49
Michael Butler Men Elite 10 / 49
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 11 / 49
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 12 / 49
William Gascoyne Men Elite 13 / 49
Steven Roach Men Elite 14 / 49
Daniel Booth Men Elite 15 / 49
Giles Drake Men Elite 16 / 49
Stephen Lee Men Elite 17 / 49
Frazer Clacherty Men Elite 18 / 49
James Madgwick Men Elite 19 / 49
Joe Williams Men Elite 20 / 49
David Lines Men Elite 21 / 49
Finlay Robertson Men Elite 22 / 49
Joshua Waters Men Elite 23 / 49
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 24 / 49
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 25 / 49
Kieren Brown Men Elite 27 / 49
Adam Brayton Men Elite 28 / 49
Jonathan Fletcher Men Elite 29 / 49
James Edmond Men Elite 30 / 49
Nic Smith Men Elite 31 / 49
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Elite 32 / 49
Ian Lee Men Elite 33 / 49
David Earth Men Elite 34 / 49
Luke Grivell-mellor Men Elite 35 / 49
Simon Forster Men Elite 36 / 49
Martin Woffindin Men Elite 37 / 49
Thomas Sewell Men Elite 38 / 49
Christopher Burns Men Elite 39 / 49
Fergus Robinson Men Elite 40 / 49
Keith Murray Men Elite 41 / 49
Matthew Marriott Men Elite 42 / 49
James Thompson Men Elite 43 / 49
George Fox Men Elite 44 / 49
Ben Ward Men Elite 45 / 49
Chris Herring Men Elite 46 / 49
Ben Dransfield Men Elite 47 / 49
Daniel Hadnum Men Elite 48 / 49
Trevor Schofield Men Elite 49 / 49
Hannah Payton Women Elite 1 / 30
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 2 / 30
Ffion James Women Elite 3 / 30
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 4 / 30
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 5 / 30
Elspeth Grace Women Elite 6 / 30
Megan James Women Elite 7 / 30
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 8 / 30
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 9 / 30
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 10 / 30
Fiona Turnbull Women Elite 11 / 30
Marie Lynn Women Elite 12 / 30
Charlotte Broughton Women Elite 13 / 30
Kim Baptista Women Elite 14 / 30
Kara Perryman Women Elite 15 / 30
Hannah Saville Women Elite 16 / 30
Ruby Miller Women Elite 17 / 30
Anna Kay Women Elite 18 / 30
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 19 / 30
Emily Ashwood Women Elite 20 / 30
Xan Crees Women Elite 21 / 30
Lucy Allan Women Elite 22 / 30
Sinead Burke Women Elite 23 / 30
Cecilia Hime Women Elite 24 / 30
Erica Moks Women Elite 25 / 30
Sam Burman Women Elite 26 / 30
Olivia Fawcett Women Elite 27 / 30
Emelia Clarke Women Elite 28 / 30
Alexandra Rimmer Women Elite 29 / 30
Lily Greenhalgh Women Elite 30 / 30

Houghton-le-Spring (Nov 13 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 29
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 2 / 29
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 3 / 29
Toby Barnes Men Juniors 4 / 29
Sam Moses Men Juniors 5 / 29
Dougal Toms Men Juniors 6 / 29
Mark Donovan Men Juniors 7 / 29
Sean Flynn Men Juniors 8 / 29
Harry Yates Men Juniors 9 / 29
Matthew Ellis Men Juniors 10 / 29
Camer Mason Men Juniors 11 / 29
Nichol Hamilton Men Juniors 12 / 29
Euan Cameron Men Juniors 13 / 29
Tom Martin Men Juniors 14 / 29
Jacob Knight Men Juniors 15 / 29
Simeon Young Men Juniors 16 / 29
Tom Dussek Men Juniors 17 / 29
Joe Howcroft Men Juniors 18 / 29
Harrison Knight Men Juniors 19 / 29
Will Cooper Men Juniors 20 / 29
Cory Edmondson Men Juniors 21 / 29
Harry Lewis Men Juniors 22 / 29
Daniel Charlton Men Juniors 23 / 29
James Swadling Men Juniors 24 / 29
Joseph Allan Men Juniors 25 / 29
Joshu Craven Men Juniors 26 / 29
Sebastian Bacon Men Juniors 27 / 29
Luke Hind Men Juniors 28 / 29
Ryan Middlemiss Men Juniors 29 / 29
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 49
Paul Oldham Men Elite 3 / 49
David Fletcher Men Elite 4 / 49
Billy Harding Men Elite 5 / 49
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 6 / 49
Lewis Craven Men Elite 7 / 49
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 8 / 49
Steven James Men Elite 9 / 49
Michael Butler Men Elite 10 / 49
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 11 / 49
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 12 / 49
William Gascoyne Men Elite 13 / 49
Steven Roach Men Elite 14 / 49
Daniel Booth Men Elite 15 / 49
Giles Drake Men Elite 16 / 49
Stephen Lee Men Elite 17 / 49
Frazer Clacherty Men Elite 18 / 49
James Madgwick Men Elite 19 / 49
Joe Williams Men Elite 20 / 49
David Lines Men Elite 21 / 49
Finlay Robertson Men Elite 22 / 49
Joshua Waters Men Elite 23 / 49
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 24 / 49
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 25 / 49
Kieren Brown Men Elite 27 / 49
Adam Brayton Men Elite 28 / 49
Jonathan Fletcher Men Elite 29 / 49
James Edmond Men Elite 30 / 49
Nic Smith Men Elite 31 / 49
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Elite 32 / 49
Ian Lee Men Elite 33 / 49
David Earth Men Elite 34 / 49
Luke Grivell-mellor Men Elite 35 / 49
Simon Forster Men Elite 36 / 49
Martin Woffindin Men Elite 37 / 49
Thomas Sewell Men Elite 38 / 49
Christopher Burns Men Elite 39 / 49
Fergus Robinson Men Elite 40 / 49
Keith Murray Men Elite 41 / 49
Matthew Marriott Men Elite 42 / 49
James Thompson Men Elite 43 / 49
George Fox Men Elite 44 / 49
Ben Ward Men Elite 45 / 49
Chris Herring Men Elite 46 / 49
Ben Dransfield Men Elite 47 / 49
Daniel Hadnum Men Elite 48 / 49
Trevor Schofield Men Elite 49 / 49
Hannah Payton Women Elite 1 / 30
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 2 / 30
Ffion James Women Elite 3 / 30
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 4 / 30
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 5 / 30
Elspeth Grace Women Elite 6 / 30
Megan James Women Elite 7 / 30
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 8 / 30
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 9 / 30
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 10 / 30
Fiona Turnbull Women Elite 11 / 30
Marie Lynn Women Elite 12 / 30
Charlotte Broughton Women Elite 13 / 30
Kim Baptista Women Elite 14 / 30
Kara Perryman Women Elite 15 / 30
Hannah Saville Women Elite 16 / 30
Ruby Miller Women Elite 17 / 30
Anna Kay Women Elite 18 / 30
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 19 / 30
Emily Ashwood Women Elite 20 / 30
Xan Crees Women Elite 21 / 30
Lucy Allan Women Elite 22 / 30
Sinead Burke Women Elite 23 / 30
Cecilia Hime Women Elite 24 / 30
Erica Moks Women Elite 25 / 30
Sam Burman Women Elite 26 / 30
Olivia Fawcett Women Elite 27 / 30
Emelia Clarke Women Elite 28 / 30
Alexan Rimmer Women Elite 29 / 30
Lily Greenhalgh Women Elite 30 / 30

Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles (Nov 13 2016)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 7 / 22

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 6 2016)

Ben Turner Men Juniors 4 / 43
Harry Yates Men Juniors 25 / 43
Harry Lewis Men Juniors 38 / 43
James Swadling Men Juniors 42 / 43

Soudal Classics Waaslandcross (Nov 5 2016)

Ben Turner Men Juniors 2 / 24
Harry Yates Men Juniors 9 / 24

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2016)

Thomas Mein Men Juniors 1 / 43
Matthew Ellis Men Juniors 17 / 43
Tyla Loftus Men Juniors 39 / 43
Ian Field Men Elite 18 / 36
Alexander Forrester Men Elite 32 / 36
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 21 / 40
Amira Mellor Women Elite 27 / 40
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 35 / 40
Joe Williams Men Under 23 38 / 45
Stephen Lee Men Under 23 41 / 45
Finlay Robertson Men Under 23 43 / 45

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 51
Ben Turner Men Juniors 7 / 51
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 25 / 51
Toby Barnes Men Juniors 28 / 51
Harry Yates Men Juniors 37 / 51

British Cycling National Trophy #2 - Abergavenny (Oct 23 2016)

Evie Richards Women Elite 1 / 28
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 2 / 28
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 3 / 28
Hannah Payton Women Elite 4 / 28
Megan James Women Elite 5 / 28
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 6 / 28
Elspeth Grace Women Elite 7 / 28
Diane Lee Women Elite 8 / 28
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 9 / 28
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 10 / 28
Fiona Turnbull Women Elite 11 / 28
Ruby Miller Women Elite 12 / 28
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 13 / 28
Emily Ashwood Women Elite 14 / 28
Kim Baptista Women Elite 15 / 28
Jo Tindley Women Elite 16 / 28
Holly Macmahon Women Elite 17 / 28
Charlotte Broughton Women Elite 18 / 28
Hannah Saville Women Elite 19 / 28
Kara Perryman Women Elite 20 / 28
Delia Beddis Women Elite 21 / 28
Joni Wildman Women Elite 22 / 28
Sinead Burke Women Elite 23 / 28
Natasha Reddy Women Elite 24 / 28
Tiffany Fletcher Women Elite 25 / 28
Cecilia Hime Women Elite 26 / 28
Rebecca Simmons Women Elite 27 / 28
Claire Lines Women Elite 28 / 28
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 69
Billy Harding Men Elite 3 / 69
Paul Oldham Men Elite 4 / 69
David Fletcher Men Elite 5 / 69
Liam Killeen Men Elite 6 / 69
Steven James Men Elite 8 / 69
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 9 / 69
Michael Butler Men Elite 11 / 69
Joe Griffiths Men Elite 12 / 69
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 13 / 69
Lewis Craven Men Elite 14 / 69
Matthew Fratesi Men Elite 15 / 69
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 16 / 69
Giles Drake Men Elite 17 / 69
William Gascoyne Men Elite 18 / 69
Stan Pritchard Men Elite 19 / 69
David Creber Men Elite 20 / 69
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 21 / 69
Grant Martin Men Elite 22 / 69
Stephen Lee Men Elite 23 / 69
Jacob Phelps Men Elite 24 / 69
Dylan Kerfoot-robson Men Elite 25 / 69
George Thompson Men Elite 26 / 69
Joshua Waters Men Elite 27 / 69
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Elite 28 / 69
Luke Grivell-mellor Men Elite 29 / 69
Finlay Robertson Men Elite 30 / 69
Benjamin Wadey Men Elite 32 / 69
Tom Payton Men Elite 33 / 69
Ian Lee Men Elite 34 / 69
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 35 / 69
Steven Roach Men Elite 36 / 69
James Madgwick Men Elite 37 / 69
Lee Williams Men Elite 38 / 69
Matthew Noble Men Elite 39 / 69
Thomas Sewell Men Elite 40 / 69
Kieren Brown Men Elite 41 / 69
Joe Williams Men Elite 42 / 69
Nic Smith Men Elite 43 / 69
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 44 / 69
James Edmond Men Elite 45 / 69
Robert Burns Men Elite 46 / 69
Neil Ellison Men Elite 47 / 69
Ben Nott Men Elite 48 / 69
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 49 / 69
Cameron Biddle Men Elite 50 / 69
Lee Shunburne Men Elite 51 / 69
Daniel Powell Men Elite 52 / 69
James Patterson Men Elite 53 / 69
Lewis Tamai-wilson Men Elite 54 / 69
Edwyn Oliver-evans Men Elite 55 / 69
David Earth Men Elite 56 / 69
Grant Leavy Men Elite 57 / 69
James Thompson Men Elite 58 / 69
Matthew Marriott Men Elite 59 / 69
Ben Dransfield Men Elite 60 / 69
Craig Joy Men Elite 61 / 69
Christopher Barnes Men Elite 62 / 69
Mike Wardle Men Elite 63 / 69
Robert Watson Men Elite 64 / 69
Steven Chapman Men Elite 65 / 69
Gareth Smith Men Elite 66 / 69
Simon Forster Men Elite 67 / 69
Ben Yarnold Men Elite 68 / 69
Gareth Smith Men Elite 69 / 69

World Cup #3 - Valkenburg (Oct 23 2016)

Ben Turner Men Juniors 10 / 60
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 14 / 60
Harry Yates Men Juniors 25 / 60
Toby Barnes Men Juniors 49 / 60
Helen Wyman Women Elite 10 / 53
Ffion James Women Elite 31 / 53
Amira Mellor Women Elite 42 / 53

Niels Albert CX (Oct 22 2016)

Ben Turner Men Juniors 1 / 39
Harry Yates Men Juniors 11 / 39
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 18 / 39
Toby Barnes Men Juniors 22 / 39
Ffion James Women Elite 10 / 22

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 16 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 63
Euan Cameron Men Juniors 44 / 63
Ian Field Men Elite 14 / 25
Nikki Brammeier Women Elite 3 / 30
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 29 / 30
Billy Harding Men Under 23 40 / 47

Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Oct 16 2016)

Chris Pedder Men Elite 41 / 46
Rachel Fenton Women Elite 15 / 19

Polderscross (Oct 15 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 38
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 3 / 38
Euan Cameron Men Juniors 21 / 38
Ian Field Men Elite 21 / 51
Billy Harding Men Elite 45 / 51
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 19 / 33

British Cycling National Trophy #1 - Derby (Oct 9 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 1 / 43
Thomas Mein Men Juniors 2 / 43
Mark Donovan Men Juniors 3 / 43
Toby Barnes Men Juniors 4 / 43
Harry Yates Men Juniors 5 / 43
Sean Flynn Men Juniors 6 / 43
Euan Cameron Men Juniors 7 / 43
Sam Moses Men Juniors 8 / 43
Ross Harnden Men Juniors 9 / 43
Harrison Knight Men Juniors 10 / 43
Matthew Ellis Men Juniors 11 / 43
Calum Fernie Men Juniors 12 / 43
Elliot Bannister Men Juniors 13 / 43
Tom Martin Men Juniors 14 / 43
Kieran Jarvis Men Juniors 15 / 43
Jacob Knight Men Juniors 16 / 43
Joe Howcroft Men Juniors 17 / 43
Camer Hurst Men Juniors 18 / 43
Michael Parry Men Juniors 19 / 43
Samuel Morris Men Juniors 20 / 43
Max Gibbons Men Juniors 21 / 43
Archie Scott Men Juniors 22 / 43
Callum Macleod Men Juniors 23 / 43
Simeon Young Men Juniors 24 / 43
Ben Healy Men Juniors 25 / 43
Erin Baker Men Juniors 26 / 43
Dougal Toms Men Juniors 27 / 43
Tom Dussek Men Juniors 28 / 43
Cory Edmondson Men Juniors 29 / 43
Joseph Beckingsale Men Juniors 30 / 43
Oliver Snodden Men Juniors 31 / 43
Thomas Burnett Men Juniors 32 / 43
Will Cooper Men Juniors 33 / 43
Bailey Wilmot Men Juniors 34 / 43
Luke Hind Men Juniors 35 / 43
Sebastian Bacon Men Juniors 36 / 43
Ryan Middlemiss Men Juniors 37 / 43
James Swadling Men Juniors 38 / 43
Joseph Allan Men Juniors 39 / 43
Nathan Blackmore Men Juniors 40 / 43
Tyla Loftus Men Juniors 41 / 43
Fletcher Adams Men Juniors 42 / 43
Harry Lewis Men Juniors 43 / 43
Ian Field Men Elite 2 / 67
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 4 / 67
Billy Harding Men Elite 5 / 67
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 6 / 67
Paul Oldham Men Elite 8 / 67
Michael Butler Men Elite 9 / 67
Giles Drake Men Elite 10 / 67
David Fletcher Men Elite 11 / 67
Daniel Booth Men Elite 12 / 67
Lewis Craven Men Elite 13 / 67
Richard Jones Men Elite 14 / 67
George Thompson Men Elite 15 / 67
Stephen Lee Men Elite 16 / 67
David Creber Men Elite 17 / 67
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 18 / 67
Grant Martin Men Elite 19 / 67
Luke Grivell-mellor Men Elite 20 / 67
Finlay Robertson Men Elite 21 / 67
Joe Griffiths Men Elite 22 / 67
Steven Roach Men Elite 23 / 67
Steven James Men Elite 24 / 67
James Madgwick Men Elite 25 / 67
Stan Pritchard Men Elite 26 / 67
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Elite 27 / 67
William Lewis Men Elite 28 / 67
Joe Peake Men Elite 29 / 67
Tom Payton Men Elite 30 / 67
Matthew Garthwaite Men Elite 31 / 67
Llewellyn Holmes Men Elite 32 / 67
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 33 / 67
Matthew Noble Men Elite 34 / 67
Joshua Waters Men Elite 35 / 67
James Edmond Men Elite 36 / 67
Joe Williams Men Elite 37 / 67
James Garrett Men Elite 38 / 67
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 39 / 67
Cameron Biddle Men Elite 40 / 67
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 41 / 67
Jeremy Hicks Men Elite 42 / 67
Thomas Sewell Men Elite 43 / 67
Ian Lee Men Elite 44 / 67
Nic Smith Men Elite 45 / 67
Craig Joy Men Elite 46 / 67
Anthony Neave Men Elite 47 / 67
David Earth Men Elite 48 / 67
David Beachill Men Elite 49 / 67
Andrew Vaughan Men Elite 50 / 67
George Fox Men Elite 51 / 67
Daniel Harris Men Elite 52 / 67
Christopher Barnes Men Elite 53 / 67
Gareth Whittall Men Elite 54 / 67
Scot Easter Men Elite 55 / 67
James Thompson Men Elite 56 / 67
Simon Forster Men Elite 57 / 67
Matthew Marriott Men Elite 58 / 67
Robert Watson Men Elite 59 / 67
Edwyn Oliver-evans Men Elite 60 / 67
Gavin Hardwicke Men Elite 61 / 67
Grant Leavy Men Elite 62 / 67
Ben Dransfield Men Elite 63 / 67
Lewis Tamai-wilson Men Elite 64 / 67
Gareth Vickers Men Elite 65 / 67
Matthew Jones Men Elite 66 / 67
Richard Atkins Men Elite 67 / 67
Hannah Payton Women Elite 1 / 36
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 2 / 36
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 3 / 36
Ffion James Women Elite 4 / 36
Louise Mahe Women Elite 5 / 36
Elspeth Grace Women Elite 6 / 36
Jo Tindley Women Elite 7 / 36
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 8 / 36
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 9 / 36
Fiona Turnbull Women Elite 10 / 36
Kate George Women Elite 11 / 36
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 12 / 36
Ruby Miller Women Elite 13 / 36
Kim Baptista Women Elite 14 / 36
Xan Crees Women Elite 15 / 36
Anna Kay Women Elite 16 / 36
Melissa Baker Women Elite 17 / 36
Lauren Humphreys Women Elite 18 / 36
Kara Perryman Women Elite 19 / 36
Hannah Saville Women Elite 20 / 36
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 21 / 36
Holly Macmahon Women Elite 22 / 36
Sam Burman Women Elite 23 / 36
Sinead Burke Women Elite 24 / 36
Julie Elder Women Elite 25 / 36
Joanne Clay Women Elite 26 / 36
Natasha Reddy Women Elite 27 / 36
Emily Ashwood Women Elite 28 / 36
Libby Greatorex Women Elite 29 / 36
Joni Wildman Women Elite 30 / 36
Lydia Brookes Women Elite 31 / 36
Cheryl Vaughan Women Elite 32 / 36
Olivia Fawcett Women Elite 33 / 36
Connie Hayes Women Elite 34 / 36
Alice Warbrick Women Elite 35 / 36

Hansgrohe Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 2 2016)

Nikki Brammeier Women Elite 5 / 41

Soudal Classics Neerpelt (Oct 1 2016)

Nikki Brammeier Women Elite 3 / 23

World Cup #2 - Jingle Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 9 / 35
Amira Mellor Women Elite 25 / 35
Ian Field Men Elite 11 / 53

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Ian Field Men Elite 24 / 58

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station (Sep 3 2016)

Grant Martin Elite Men 20 / 59
James Madgwick Elite Men 29 / 59
Joanne Newstead Elite Women 25 / 28

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 31 2016)

Joanne Newstead Women Elite 27 / 29
Grant Martin Men Elite 28 / 60
James Madgwick Men Elite 31 / 60
Sean Dunlea Men Elite 47 / 60

Hansgrohe Superprestige #8 - Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 13 2016)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 35

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 38
Helen Wyman Women Elite 7 / 38

Waaslandcross (Feb 6 2016)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 33
Helen Wyman Women Elite 5 / 33

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 5 / 64
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 21 / 64
Ben Turner Men Juniors 27 / 64
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 42 / 64
Ian Field Men Elite 28 / 59
Liam Killeen Men Elite 37 / 59
David Fletcher Men Elite 49 / 59
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 38
Helen Wyman Women Elite 11 / 38
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 38 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 2 / 68
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 19 / 68
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 26 / 68
Ben Turner Men Juniors 29 / 68
Ian Field Men Elite 27 / 71
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 65
Helen Wyman Women Elite 7 / 65
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 28 / 65
Hannah Payton Women Elite 32 / 65
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 36 / 50

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 47
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 47

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Ian Field Men Elite 39 / 59
Helen Wyman Women Elite 7 / 47
Nikki Harris Women Elite 10 / 47
Hannah Payton Women Elite 26 / 47

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 16 2016)

Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 13 / 34

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 4 / 22

British National Championships (Jan 10 2016)

Mark Donovan Men Juniors 1 / 40
Harry Yates Men Juniors 2 / 40
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 3 / 40
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 4 / 40
Ben Turner Men Juniors 5 / 40
Calum Fernie Men Juniors 6 / 40
Harry Hardcastle Men Juniors 7 / 40
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 8 / 40
Dougal Toms Men Juniors 9 / 40
Ross Harnden Men Juniors 10 / 40
David Barnes Men Juniors 11 / 40
George Fox Men Juniors 12 / 40
Christopher Rothwell Men Juniors 13 / 40
Kieran Howarth Men Juniors 14 / 40
Finlay Robertson Men Juniors 15 / 40
James Armstrong Men Juniors 16 / 40
Joe Williams Men Juniors 17 / 40
Matthew Fratesi Men Juniors 18 / 40
Joseph Peatfield Men Juniors 19 / 40
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 20 / 40
William Warre Men Juniors 21 / 40
Simeon Young Men Juniors 22 / 40
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 23 / 40
Tim James Men Juniors 24 / 40
Harry Lewis Men Juniors 25 / 40
Kieren Brown Men Juniors 26 / 40
Bailey Wilmot Men Juniors 27 / 40
Kieran Jarvis Men Juniors 28 / 40
Harry Rose Men Juniors 29 / 40
Luke Hind Men Juniors 30 / 40
Tyler Brennan Men Juniors 31 / 40
Samuel Marriott Men Juniors 32 / 40
Michael Parry Men Juniors 33 / 40
Samuel Morris Men Juniors 34 / 40
Thomas Burnett Men Juniors 35 / 40
Jack Nash Men Juniors 36 / 40
Richard Atkins Men Juniors 37 / 40
Ryan Middlemiss Men Juniors 38 / 40
Max Gibbons Men Juniors 39 / 40
Mark Allen Men Juniors 40 / 40
Liam Killeen Men Elite 1 / 58
Ian Field Men Elite 2 / 58
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 3 / 58
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 4 / 58
Giles Drake Men Elite 5 / 58
Paul Oldham Men Elite 6 / 58
Grant Ferguson Men Elite 7 / 58
Alex Paton Men Elite 8 / 58
David Fletcher Men Elite 9 / 58
Daniel Booth Men Elite 10 / 58
James Spragg Men Elite 11 / 58
Ben Sumner Men Elite 12 / 58
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 13 / 58
Ian Bibby Men Elite 14 / 58
Lewis Craven Men Elite 15 / 58
Steven Roach Men Elite 16 / 58
Adrian Lansley Men Elite 17 / 58
David Lines Men Elite 18 / 58
Paul Cox Men Elite 19 / 58
Alexander Forrester Men Elite 20 / 58
Richard Jones Men Elite 21 / 58
Michael Butler Men Elite 22 / 58
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 23 / 58
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 24 / 58
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 25 / 58
Lee Shunburne Men Elite 26 / 58
Gruffudd Lewis Men Elite 27 / 58
David Collins Men Elite 28 / 58
Scot Easter Men Elite 29 / 58
Tom Payton Men Elite 30 / 58
Grant Martin Men Elite 31 / 58
Llewellyn Holmes Men Elite 32 / 58
Neil Ellison Men Elite 33 / 58
Anthony Glover Men Elite 34 / 58
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 35 / 58
David Powell Men Elite 36 / 58
Stephen James Men Elite 37 / 58
Mike Wardle Men Elite 38 / 58
Dave Saunders Men Elite 39 / 58
Paul Sheers Men Elite 40 / 58
James Thompson Men Elite 41 / 58
Stephen Adams Men Elite 42 / 58
Martin Woofindin Men Elite 43 / 58
Steven Chapman Men Elite 44 / 58
Alec Briggs Men Elite 45 / 58
Ben Spurrier Men Elite 46 / 58
Ross Tricker Men Elite 47 / 58
Alex Blomeley Men Elite 48 / 58
Scott Wilson Men Elite 49 / 58
Nick Morris Men Elite 50 / 58
Craig Sefton Men Elite 51 / 58
Matthew Fostun Men Elite 52 / 58
Jeremy Hicks Men Elite 53 / 58
James Furniss Men Elite 54 / 58
Dan Vockins Men Elite 55 / 58
James Griffiths Men Elite 56 / 58
Paul Beattie Men Elite 57 / 58
Marcus Nainby Men Elite 58 / 58
Nikki Harris Women Elite 1 / 17
Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 17
Delia Beddis Women Elite 3 / 17
Diane Lee Women Elite 4 / 17
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 5 / 17
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 6 / 17
Flo Dannah Women Elite 7 / 17
Ruby Miller Women Elite 8 / 17
Rebecca Richardson Women Elite 9 / 17
Sarah Barber Women Elite 10 / 17
Sam Burman Women Elite 11 / 17
Ruth Taylor Women Elite 12 / 17
Lisa Webb Women Elite 13 / 17
Elanor Cadzow Women Elite 14 / 17
Fran Whyte Women Elite 15 / 17
Karen Lennox Women Elite 16 / 17
Suzanne Golder Women Elite 17 / 17
Iain Paton Men Under 23 1 / 22
Benjamin Wadey Men Under 23 2 / 22
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 3 / 22
Frazer Clacherty Men Under 23 4 / 22
George Thompson Men Under 23 5 / 22
Billy Harding Men Under 23 6 / 22
Arthur Green Men Under 23 7 / 22
Mark Mcguire Men Under 23 8 / 22
Jake Poole Men Under 23 9 / 22
Joe Griffiths Men Under 23 10 / 22
Hugo Robinson Men Under 23 11 / 22
Jacob Phelps Men Under 23 12 / 22
Jack Humphreys Men Under 23 13 / 22
Christopher Barnes Men Under 23 14 / 22
James Edmond Men Under 23 15 / 22
Jordan Peacock Men Under 23 16 / 22
Joseph Andrews Men Under 23 17 / 22
Anthony Neave Men Under 23 18 / 22
James Madgwick Men Under 23 19 / 22
Chris Mcgovern Men Under 23 20 / 22
Joshua Brooks Men Under 23 21 / 22
Jake Hubbard Men Under 23 22 / 22

SOUDAL Classics - Cyclocross Leuven (Jan 3 2016)

Alexander Forrester Men Elite 34 / 34
Delia Beddis Women Elite 21 / 30
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 22 / 30

EKZ CrossTour #5 - Meilen (Jan 2 2016)

James Spragg Men Elite 33 / 43

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2016)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 28

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 29
Delia Beddis Women Elite 20 / 29
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 27 / 29

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2016)

James Spragg Men Elite 14 / 33

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 3 / 29
Harry Lewis Men Juniors 22 / 29
James Spragg Men Elite 19 / 35
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 9 / 30

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 9 / 56
Ben Turner Men Juniors 11 / 56
Harry Lewis Men Juniors 41 / 56
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 58
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 34 / 58

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Thomas Pidcock Men Juniors 18 / 63
Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 25 / 63
Ben Turner Men Juniors 32 / 63
Ian Field Men Elite 31 / 61
James Spragg Men Elite 60 / 61
Nikki Harris Women Elite 10 / 63
Helen Wyman Women Elite 12 / 63
Hannah Payton Women Elite 32 / 63
Amira Mellor Women Elite 49 / 63

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

William Gascoyne Men Juniors 28 / 65
Mark Donovan Men Juniors 33 / 65
Harry Yates Men Juniors 51 / 65
Ian Field Men Elite 32 / 70
Paul Oldham Men Elite 55 / 70
Nikki Harris Women Elite 1 / 63
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 63
Hannah Payton Women Elite 25 / 63
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 34 / 63
Amira Mellor Women Elite 40 / 63

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Paul Oldham Men Elite 31 / 33
Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 51
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 51
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 45 / 51

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 13 2015)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 21
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 21

National Trophy Series #5 - Bradford (Dec 13 2015)

Evie Richards Women Elite 1 / 25
Hannah Payton Women Elite 2 / 25
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 3 / 25
Ffion James Women Elite 4 / 25
Amira Mellor Women Elite 5 / 25
Sophie Wright Women Elite 6 / 25
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 7 / 25
Delia Beddis Women Elite 8 / 25
Diane Lee Women Elite 10 / 25
Alice Barnes Women Elite 11 / 25
Abigail Van twisk Women Elite 12 / 25
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 13 / 25
Eileen Roe Women Elite 14 / 25
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 15 / 25
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 16 / 25
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 17 / 25
Ruby Miller Women Elite 18 / 25
Joanna Rycroft Women Elite 19 / 25
Ella Conolly Women Elite 20 / 25
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 21 / 25
Jennifer Batey Women Elite 22 / 25
Megan Kay Women Elite 23 / 25
Emily Barnes Women Elite 24 / 25
Natalie Batey Women Elite 25 / 25
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 50
David Fletcher Men Elite 2 / 50
Ian Bibby Men Elite 3 / 50
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 4 / 50
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 5 / 50
Giles Drake Men Elite 6 / 50
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 7 / 50
Ben Sumner Men Elite 8 / 50
Steven James Men Elite 9 / 50
Paul Oldham Men Elite 10 / 50
Lewis Craven Men Elite 11 / 50
Iain Paton Men Elite 12 / 50
Mark Mcguire Men Elite 13 / 50
George Thompson Men Elite 14 / 50
Arthur Green Men Elite 15 / 50
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 16 / 50
Daniel Booth Men Elite 17 / 50
Thomas Craig Men Elite 18 / 50
Steven Roach Men Elite 20 / 50
Michael Butler Men Elite 21 / 50
Paul Cox Men Elite 22 / 50
Tom Seaman Men Elite 23 / 50
Frazer Clacherty Men Elite 24 / 50
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 25 / 50
Billy Harding Men Elite 26 / 50
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 27 / 50
David Collins Men Elite 28 / 50
Lee Williams Men Elite 29 / 50
Mike Wardle Men Elite 30 / 50
Jacob Phelps Men Elite 31 / 50
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 32 / 50
Martin Woofindin Men Elite 33 / 50
Neil Ellison Men Elite 34 / 50
Christopher Barnes Men Elite 35 / 50
Stephen Adams Men Elite 36 / 50
Nic Smith Men Elite 37 / 50
James Thompson Men Elite 38 / 50
Andrew Johnson Men Elite 39 / 50
Richard Mardle Men Elite 40 / 50
Edwyn Oliver-evans Men Elite 41 / 50
Ian Lee Men Elite 42 / 50
Scott Wilson Men Elite 43 / 50
Paul Sheers Men Elite 44 / 50
David Beachill Men Elite 45 / 50
Ben Spurrier Men Elite 46 / 50
Joseph Andrews Men Elite 47 / 50
Craig Sefton Men Elite 48 / 50
Matthew Fostun Men Elite 49 / 50
Mathe James Men Elite 50 / 50

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 34 / 44

Zilvermeercross (Dec 12 2015)

Sean Dunlea Men Elite 37 / 37

Flandriencross Hamme (Nov 29 2015)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 40

UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (Nov 22 2015)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 40
Hannah Payton Women Elite 20 / 40
Amira Mellor Women Elite 27 / 40
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 35 / 40

Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Nov 22 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 14 / 40

SOUDAL Classics - GP Hasselt (Nov 21 2015)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 4 / 23
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 19 / 23

Cyclo-cross International de Pierric (Nov 21 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 18 / 34

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 15 2015)

Harry Lewis Men Juniors 29 / 37
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 30 / 37
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 32 / 37
Tyla Loftus Men Juniors 34 / 37
Thomas Clarke Men Juniors 35 / 37
Scott Wilson Men Elite 32 / 32
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 25
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 25
Jack Humphreys Men Under 23 25 / 35
Benjamin Wadey Men Under 23 30 / 35
James Garrett Men Under 23 33 / 35
Joe Atkins Men Under 23 35 / 35

SOUDAL Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2015)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 21

National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (Nov 8 2015)

Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 1 / 23
Amira Mellor Women Elite 2 / 23
Hannah Payton Women Elite 3 / 23
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 4 / 23
Delia Beddis Women Elite 5 / 23
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 6 / 23
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 8 / 23
Abigail Van twisk Women Elite 9 / 23
Isla Rowntree Women Elite 10 / 23
Adela Carter Women Elite 11 / 23
Ruby Miller Women Elite 12 / 23
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 13 / 23
Joanna Rycroft Women Elite 14 / 23
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 15 / 23
Hannah Saville Women Elite 16 / 23
Anna Kay Women Elite 17 / 23
Megan Kay Women Elite 18 / 23
Sophie Chastell Women Elite 19 / 23
Natalie Batey Women Elite 20 / 23
Jennifer Batey Women Elite 21 / 23
Sinead Burke Women Elite 22 / 23
Clover Murray Women Elite 23 / 23
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 42
David Fletcher Men Elite 2 / 42
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 3 / 42
Ben Sumner Men Elite 4 / 42
Steven Roach Men Elite 5 / 42
Paul Oldham Men Elite 6 / 42
Giles Drake Men Elite 7 / 42
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 8 / 42
Daniel Booth Men Elite 9 / 42
Steven James Men Elite 10 / 42
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 11 / 42
David Lines Men Elite 12 / 42
Thomas Craig Men Elite 13 / 42
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 14 / 42
Billy Harding Men Elite 15 / 42
George Thompson Men Elite 16 / 42
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 17 / 42
David Collins Men Elite 18 / 42
Jake Poole Men Elite 19 / 42
Adam Guascoigne Men Elite 20 / 42
Scot Easter Men Elite 21 / 42
Arthur Green Men Elite 22 / 42
Tom Seaman Men Elite 23 / 42
Stephen Adams Men Elite 24 / 42
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 25 / 42
Mike Wardle Men Elite 26 / 42
Gary Macdonald Men Elite 27 / 42
Michael Butler Men Elite 28 / 42
Simon Forster Men Elite 29 / 42
Stephen Lee Men Elite 30 / 42
Neil Ellison Men Elite 31 / 42
Dean Penfold Men Elite 32 / 42
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 34 / 42
Christopher Barnes Men Elite 35 / 42
Andrew Johnson Men Elite 36 / 42
Jacob Phelps Men Elite 37 / 42
James Edmond Men Elite 38 / 42
James Garratt Men Elite 39 / 42
Matthew Fostun Men Elite 40 / 42
Ben Spurrier Men Elite 41 / 42
Paul Sheers Men Elite 42 / 42

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 31 / 41
Helen Wyman Women Elite 4 / 38

UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 1 / 23
Amira Mellor Women Elite 2 / 23
Hannah Payton Women Elite 3 / 23
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 4 / 23
Delia Beddis Women Elite 5 / 23
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 6 / 23
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 8 / 23
Abigail Van twisk Women Elite 9 / 23
Isla Rowntree Women Elite 10 / 23
Adela Carter Women Elite 11 / 23
Ruby Miller Women Elite 12 / 23
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 13 / 23
Joanna Rycroft Women Elite 14 / 23
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 15 / 23
Hannah Saville Women Elite 16 / 23
Anna Kay Women Elite 17 / 23
Megan Kay Women Elite 18 / 23
Sophie Chastell Women Elite 19 / 23
Natalie Batey Women Elite 20 / 23
Jennifer Batey Women Elite 21 / 23
Sinead Burke Women Elite 22 / 23
Clover Murray Women Elite 23 / 23
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 42
David Fletcher Men Elite 2 / 42
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 3 / 42
Ben Sumner Men Elite 4 / 42
Steven Roach Men Elite 5 / 42
Paul Oldham Men Elite 6 / 42
Giles Drake Men Elite 7 / 42
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 8 / 42
Daniel Booth Men Elite 9 / 42
Steven James Men Elite 10 / 42
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 11 / 42
David Lines Men Elite 12 / 42
Thomas Craig Men Elite 13 / 42
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 14 / 42
Billy Harding Men Elite 15 / 42
George Thompson Men Elite 16 / 42
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 17 / 42
David Collins Men Elite 18 / 42
Jake Poole Men Elite 19 / 42
Adam Guascoigne Men Elite 20 / 42
Scot Easter Men Elite 21 / 42
Arthur Green Men Elite 22 / 42
Tom Seaman Men Elite 23 / 42
Stephen Adams Men Elite 24 / 42
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 25 / 42
Mike Wardle Men Elite 26 / 42
Gary Macdonald Men Elite 27 / 42
Michael Butler Men Elite 28 / 42
Simon Forster Men Elite 29 / 42
Stephen Lee Men Elite 30 / 42
Neil Ellison Men Elite 31 / 42
Dean Penfold Men Elite 32 / 42
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 34 / 42
Christopher Barnes Men Elite 35 / 42
Andrew Johnson Men Elite 36 / 42
Jacob Phelps Men Elite 37 / 42
James Edmond Men Elite 38 / 42
James Garratt Men Elite 39 / 42
Matthew Fostun Men Elite 40 / 42
Ben Spurrier Men Elite 41 / 42
Paul Sheers Men Elite 42 / 42

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2015)

Ben Turner Men Juniors 15 / 56
Finlay Robertson Men Juniors 23 / 56
Harry Yates Men Juniors 29 / 56
George Fox Men Juniors 37 / 56
Bailey Wilmot Men Juniors 55 / 56
Ian Field Men Elite 14 / 28
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 23 / 28
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 43
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 43
Hannah Payton Women Elite 11 / 43
Diane Lee Women Elite 17 / 43
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 19 / 43
Amira Mellor Women Elite 22 / 43
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 37 / 43
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 41 / 43
Billy Harding Men Under 23 39 / 51

Niels Albert Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Ben Turner Men Juniors 7 / 30
Harry Yates Men Juniors 11 / 30
George Fox Men Juniors 17 / 30
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 12 / 25
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 19 / 25
Billy Harding Men Elite 24 / 25
Hannah Payton Women Elite 5 / 33
Amira Mellor Women Elite 6 / 33
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 9 / 33
Diane Lee Women Elite 15 / 33
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 20 / 33
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 27 / 33

Hansgrohe Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Oct 25 2015)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 31
Helen Wyman Women Elite 5 / 31

Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Oct 25 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 17 / 32

National Trophy Series #2 - Derby (Oct 25 2015)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 1 / 36
Amira Mellor Women Elite 2 / 36
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 3 / 36
Diane Lee Women Elite 4 / 36
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 5 / 36
Ffion James Women Elite 6 / 36
Adela Carter Women Elite 7 / 36
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 8 / 36
Charlotte Broughton Women Elite 10 / 36
Abigail Van twisk Women Elite 11 / 36
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 12 / 36
Ruby Miller Women Elite 13 / 36
Rebecca Womersley Women Elite 14 / 36
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 15 / 36
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 16 / 36
Delia Beddis Women Elite 17 / 36
Isla Rowntree Women Elite 18 / 36
Holly Macmahon Women Elite 19 / 36
Hannah Saville Women Elite 20 / 36
Kate George Women Elite 21 / 36
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 22 / 36
Emma Lewis Women Elite 23 / 36
Joanna Rycroft Women Elite 24 / 36
Natasha Reddy Women Elite 25 / 36
Jade Mobbs Women Elite 26 / 36
Ruth Taylor Women Elite 27 / 36
Emily Barnes Women Elite 28 / 36
Anna Kay Women Elite 29 / 36
Megan Kay Women Elite 30 / 36
Flo Dannah Women Elite 31 / 36
Phoebe Sneddon Women Elite 32 / 36
Sinead Burke Women Elite 33 / 36
Harriet Guest Women Elite 34 / 36
Tiffany Fletcher Women Elite 35 / 36
Rebecca Laurel Women Elite 36 / 36
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 53
Graham Briggs Men Elite 3 / 53
Steven Roach Men Elite 4 / 53
Paul Oldham Men Elite 5 / 53
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 6 / 53
Ben Sumner Men Elite 7 / 53
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 8 / 53
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 9 / 53
Giles Drake Men Elite 10 / 53
David Fletcher Men Elite 11 / 53
Steven James Men Elite 12 / 53
George Thompson Men Elite 13 / 53
Daniel Booth Men Elite 14 / 53
Lewis Craven Men Elite 15 / 53
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 17 / 53
Thomas Craig Men Elite 18 / 53
Jake Poole Men Elite 20 / 53
Grant Martin Men Elite 21 / 53
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 22 / 53
Michael Butler Men Elite 23 / 53
Jonathan Harper Men Elite 24 / 53
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 25 / 53
James Madgwick Men Elite 26 / 53
Tom Payton Men Elite 27 / 53
Neil Ellison Men Elite 28 / 53
Jacob Phelps Men Elite 29 / 53
Matthew Barrett Men Elite 30 / 53
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 31 / 53
Paul Cox Men Elite 32 / 53
Stephen Adams Men Elite 33 / 53
James Garrett Men Elite 34 / 53
Tom Seaman Men Elite 35 / 53
Adam Guascoigne Men Elite 36 / 53
Scot Easter Men Elite 37 / 53
James Edmond Men Elite 38 / 53
Simon Forster Men Elite 39 / 53
Scott Wilson Men Elite 40 / 53
Anthony Neave Men Elite 41 / 53
Mike Wardle Men Elite 42 / 53
Andrew Johnson Men Elite 43 / 53
Matthe Hoyle Men Elite 44 / 53
Craig Joy Men Elite 45 / 53
Dave Saunders Men Elite 46 / 53
Matthew Fostun Men Elite 47 / 53
Joseph Andrews Men Elite 48 / 53
Carl Dyson Men Elite 49 / 53
Edwyn Oliver-evans Men Elite 50 / 53
James Furniss Men Elite 51 / 53
Ben Spurrier Men Elite 52 / 53
Simon Hinchliffe Men Elite 53 / 53

Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Gabby Durrin Women Elite 4 / 21

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2015)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 51
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 51
Hannah Payton Women Elite 18 / 51
James Spragg Men Elite 28 / 41

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Daniel Tulett Men Juniors 16 / 57
Ben Turner Men Juniors 19 / 57
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 38 / 57
Harry Yates Men Juniors 39 / 57
David Barnes Men Juniors 47 / 57
Ian Field Men Elite 27 / 64
Ben Sumner Men Elite 57 / 64
Nikki Harris Women Elite 6 / 51
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 51
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 17 / 51
Hannah Payton Women Elite 27 / 51
Amira Mellor Women Elite 35 / 51
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 30 / 46

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse-Kluisbergen (Oct 11 2015)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 34
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 34

National Trophy Series #1 - Southampton (Oct 11 2015)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 1 / 25
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 2 / 25
Adela Carter Women Elite 3 / 25
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 4 / 25
Amira Mellor Women Elite 5 / 25
Charlotte Broughton Women Elite 7 / 25
Diane Lee Women Elite 8 / 25
Laura Greenhalgh Women Elite 9 / 25
Emily Wadsworth Women Elite 10 / 25
Madeleine Gammons Women Elite 11 / 25
Isla Rowntree Women Elite 12 / 25
Abigail Van twisk Women Elite 13 / 25
Delia Beddis Women Elite 14 / 25
Ruby Miller Women Elite 15 / 25
Holly Macmahon Women Elite 16 / 25
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 17 / 25
Sophie Thackray Women Elite 18 / 25
Emma Lewis Women Elite 19 / 25
Sophie Chastell Women Elite 20 / 25
Rosie Brown Women Elite 21 / 25
Harriet Guest Women Elite 22 / 25
Natasha Reddy Women Elite 23 / 25
Emily Barnes Women Elite 24 / 25
Rebecca Hurst Women Elite 25 / 25
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 46
Graham Briggs Men Elite 2 / 46
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 3 / 46
Paul Oldham Men Elite 4 / 46
Adrian Lansley Men Elite 6 / 46
Giles Drake Men Elite 8 / 46
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 9 / 46
Steven James Men Elite 10 / 46
George Thompson Men Elite 11 / 46
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 12 / 46
Steven Roach Men Elite 13 / 46
Sam Allen Men Elite 14 / 46
Lewis Craven Men Elite 15 / 46
Arthur Green Men Elite 16 / 46
Daniel Booth Men Elite 17 / 46
Tom Seaman Men Elite 18 / 46
Paul Cox Men Elite 19 / 46
Michael Butler Men Elite 20 / 46
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 21 / 46
Adam Guascoigne Men Elite 22 / 46
Neil Ellison Men Elite 23 / 46
Stephen Adams Men Elite 24 / 46
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 25 / 46
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 26 / 46
Billy Harding Men Elite 27 / 46
James Madgwick Men Elite 28 / 46
Ross Tricker Men Elite 29 / 46
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 30 / 46
James Edmond Men Elite 31 / 46
Edwyn Oliver-evans Men Elite 32 / 46
Richard Mardle Men Elite 33 / 46
Ryan Smith Men Elite 34 / 46
Matthew Fostun Men Elite 35 / 46
Joseph Andrews Men Elite 36 / 46
Paul Sheers Men Elite 37 / 46
Simon Forster Men Elite 38 / 46
James Flury Men Elite 39 / 46
Harry Franklin Men Elite 40 / 46
Craig Joy Men Elite 41 / 46
Matthew Noble Men Elite 42 / 46
Seb Lloyd Men Elite 43 / 46
David Pearson Men Elite 44 / 46
Benjamin Clement Men Elite 45 / 46
George Kirkin Men Elite 46 / 46

Hansgrohe Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 4 2015)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 40

Radcross Illnau (Sep 27 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 23 / 28

SOUDAL Classics - GP Neerpelt (Sep 26 2015)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 30

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 14 / 45
Hannah Payton Women Elite 27 / 45
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 32 / 45
Amira Mellor Women Elite 38 / 45
Ian Field Men Elite 26 / 67
Hugo Robinson Men Elite 61 / 67

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 13 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 31 / 49

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

William Gascoyne Men Juniors 14 / 71
Arthur Green Men Juniors 28 / 71
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 32 / 71
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 35 / 71
Ian Field Men Elite 21 / 52
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 45
Helen Wyman Women Elite 7 / 45
Amira Mellor Women Elite 28 / 45
Hannah Payton Women Elite 34 / 45
Jack Clarkson Men Under 23 30 / 49
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 36 / 49
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 41 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Arthur Green Men Juniors 26 / 71
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 34 / 71
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 55 / 71
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 58 / 71
Ian Field Men Elite 33 / 65
Helen Wyman Women Elite 9 / 52
Nikki Harris Women Elite 10 / 52
Amira Mellor Women Elite 32 / 52
Hannah Payton Women Elite 34 / 52
Jack Clarkson Men Under 23 20 / 49
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 24 / 49
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 46 / 49

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 30 / 38

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 12 2015)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 20
James Spragg Men Elite 28 / 31

British National Championships (Jan 11 2015)

Thomas Craig Men Juniors 1 / 32
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 2 / 32
Mark Mcguire Men Juniors 3 / 32
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 4 / 32
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 5 / 32
Adam Hartley Men Juniors 6 / 32
David Barnes Men Juniors 7 / 32
Harry Johnstone Men Juniors 8 / 32
Arthur Green Men Juniors 9 / 32
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 10 / 32
Matthew Fratesi Men Juniors 11 / 32
Jacob Phelps Men Juniors 12 / 32
Christopher Barnes Men Juniors 13 / 32
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 14 / 32
Finlay Robertson Men Juniors 15 / 32
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 16 / 32
Tom Seaman Men Juniors 17 / 32
James Garratt Men Juniors 18 / 32
Charlie Mcfadzean Men Juniors 19 / 32
Tim James Men Juniors 20 / 32
Thomas Sewell Men Juniors 21 / 32
Christopher Rothwell Men Juniors 22 / 32
Marcus Burnett Men Juniors 23 / 32
Sean Pritchard Men Juniors 24 / 32
Cai Davies Men Juniors 25 / 32
Teifion Best Men Juniors 26 / 32
Joshua Brooks Men Juniors 27 / 32
Kieran Howarth Men Juniors 28 / 32
Joe Williams Men Juniors 29 / 32
Conall Brown Men Juniors 30 / 32
Matthew Thorne Men Juniors 31 / 32
Ryan Dunn Men Juniors 32 / 32
Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 48
Liam Killeen Men Elite 2 / 48
Lewis Craven Men Elite 3 / 48
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 4 / 48
Steven Roach Men Elite 5 / 48
Alex Paton Men Elite 6 / 48
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 7 / 48
Steven James Men Elite 8 / 48
Robert Jebb Men Elite 9 / 48
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 10 / 48
James Spragg Men Elite 11 / 48
Giles Drake Men Elite 12 / 48
Michael Butler Men Elite 13 / 48
Tim Davies Men Elite 14 / 48
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 15 / 48
Daniel Booth Men Elite 16 / 48
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 17 / 48
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 18 / 48
Daniel Guest Men Elite 19 / 48
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 20 / 48
David Lines Men Elite 21 / 48
George Atkins Men Elite 22 / 48
Scott Wilson Men Elite 23 / 48
Tom Payton Men Elite 24 / 48
Keith Murray Men Elite 25 / 48
Lee Shunburne Men Elite 26 / 48
Scot Easter Men Elite 27 / 48
Colin Miller Men Elite 28 / 48
Joe Lally Men Elite 29 / 48
Philip Hinch Men Elite 30 / 48
Perry Bowater Men Elite 31 / 48
Luke Gray Men Elite 32 / 48
Andrew Parry Men Elite 33 / 48
Chris Pedder Men Elite 34 / 48
Jamie Newall Men Elite 35 / 48
Gruffudd Lewis Men Elite 36 / 48
James Thompson Men Elite 37 / 48
Matthew Zietz Men Elite 38 / 48
Simon Maudsley Men Elite 39 / 48
Gavin Hardwicke Men Elite 40 / 48
Kristian Spreckley Men Elite 41 / 48
Charlie Williams Men Elite 42 / 48
James Britton Men Elite 43 / 48
Ben Spurrier Men Elite 44 / 48
Simon Forster Men Elite 45 / 48
Dan Vockins Men Elite 46 / 48
James Leach Men Elite 47 / 48
George Kirkin Men Elite 48 / 48
Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 29
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 29
Annie Last Women Elite 3 / 29
Amira Mellor Women Elite 4 / 29
Alice Barnes Women Elite 5 / 29
Hannah Payton Women Elite 6 / 29
Evie Richards Women Elite 7 / 29
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 8 / 29
Ffion James Women Elite 9 / 29
Isla Rowntree Women Elite 10 / 29
Tracy Moseley Women Elite 11 / 29
Sarah Murray Women Elite 12 / 29
Ruby Miller Women Elite 13 / 29
Diane Lee Women Elite 14 / 29
Isla Short Women Elite 15 / 29
Abigail Van twisk Women Elite 16 / 29
Kate George Women Elite 17 / 29
Rebecca Preece Women Elite 18 / 29
Rachel Fenton Women Elite 19 / 29
Martha Gill Women Elite 20 / 29
Claire Beaumont Women Elite 21 / 29
Joanna Rycroft Women Elite 22 / 29
Laura Greenhalgh Women Elite 23 / 29
Emily Barnes Women Elite 24 / 29
Anna Cipullo Women Elite 25 / 29
Alice Miller Women Elite 26 / 29
Clover Murray Women Elite 27 / 29
Elanor Cadzow Women Elite 28 / 29
Hannah Saville Women Elite 29 / 29
Grant Ferguson Men Under 23 1 / 16
Jack Clarkson Men Under 23 2 / 16
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 3 / 16
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 4 / 16
Michael Thompson Men Under 23 5 / 16
Jack Humphreys Men Under 23 6 / 16
Dylan Kerfoot-robson Men Under 23 7 / 16
Billy Harding Men Under 23 8 / 16
Iain Paton Men Under 23 9 / 16
Jack Ravenscroft Men Under 23 10 / 16
Joe Atkins Men Under 23 11 / 16
George Moore Men Under 23 12 / 16
James Garrett Men Under 23 13 / 16
Edwyn Oliver-evans Men Under 23 14 / 16
Joseph Andrews Men Under 23 15 / 16
Dan Coleman Men Under 23 16 / 16

National Trophy Series #6 - Derby (Jan 4 2015)

Grant Ferguson Men Elite 1 / 55
Ian Field Men Elite 2 / 55
Liam Killeen Men Elite 4 / 55
Ben Sumner Men Elite 5 / 55
Lewis Craven Men Elite 8 / 55
Alex Paton Men Elite 9 / 55
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 10 / 55
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 11 / 55
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 12 / 55
Steven Roach Men Elite 13 / 55
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 14 / 55
Steven James Men Elite 15 / 55
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 16 / 55
Michael Thompson Men Elite 17 / 55
Giles Drake Men Elite 18 / 55
Adam Martin Men Elite 19 / 55
Hugo Robinson Men Elite 21 / 55
Daniel Booth Men Elite 22 / 55
Billy Harding Men Elite 23 / 55
Michael Butler Men Elite 24 / 55
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 25 / 55
Matthew Kipling Men Elite 26 / 55
Jonathan Harper Men Elite 27 / 55
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 28 / 55
James Thompson Men Elite 29 / 55
George Thompson Men Elite 30 / 55
Andrew Hargroves Men Elite 31 / 55
Dylan Kerfoot-robson Men Elite 32 / 55
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 33 / 55
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 34 / 55
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 35 / 55
George Moore Men Elite 36 / 55
Mike Wardle Men Elite 37 / 55
Scott Wilson Men Elite 38 / 55
Gareth Whittall Men Elite 39 / 55
Perry Bowater Men Elite 40 / 55
George Atkins Men Elite 41 / 55
Sean Dunlea Men Elite 42 / 55
James Garrett Men Elite 43 / 55
Philip Hinch Men Elite 44 / 55
Gavin Hardwicke Men Elite 45 / 55
Joe Atkins Men Elite 46 / 55
Colin Miller Men Elite 47 / 55
Dave Saunders Men Elite 48 / 55
Matthe Hoyle Men Elite 49 / 55
Kristian Spreckley Men Elite 50 / 55
Chi Tang Men Elite 51 / 55
Matthew Downes Men Elite 52 / 55
Ben Spurrier Men Elite 53 / 55
Ben Mccabe Men Elite 55 / 55

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2015)

James Spragg Men Elite 15 / 30

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Robert Wardell Men Elite 33 / 34
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 22
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 22

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Robert Wardell Men Elite 43 / 47
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 43
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 43
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 19 / 43
Diane Lee Women Elite 26 / 43
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 27 / 43

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Robert Wardell Men Elite 44 / 47
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 50
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 26 / 50
Diane Lee Women Elite 35 / 50
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 39 / 50

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 27 2014)

Robert Wardell Men Elite 33 / 38

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 11 / 51
Helen Wyman Women Elite 13 / 51
Hannah Payton Women Elite 40 / 51

Grand-Prix GEBA (Dec 26 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 12 / 19

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Arthur Green Men Juniors 44 / 63
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 51 / 63
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 57 / 63
David Barnes Men Juniors 59 / 63
Ian Field Men Elite 32 / 57
Helen Wyman Women Elite 9 / 54
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 28 / 54
Amira Mellor Women Elite 29 / 54
Hannah Payton Women Elite 43 / 54
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 29 / 42
Jack Clarkson Men Under 23 34 / 42
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 37 / 42

Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross Essen (Dec 20 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 33
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 33
Sarah Lomas Women Elite 27 / 33

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 10 / 26
James Spragg Men Elite 28 / 40
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 38 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Jane Nussli Women Elite 14 / 23

National Trophy Series #5 - Bradford (Dec 14 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 40
Grant Ferguson Men Elite 2 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 3 / 40
Lewis Craven Men Elite 4 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 5 / 40
Alex Paton Men Elite 6 / 40
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 7 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 8 / 40
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 9 / 40
Robert Jebb Men Elite 10 / 40
Steven Roach Men Elite 11 / 40
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 12 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 13 / 40
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 14 / 40
Billy Harding Men Elite 15 / 40
Keith Murray Men Elite 16 / 40
Dylan Kerfoot-robson Men Elite 17 / 40
Giles Drake Men Elite 19 / 40
Michael Butler Men Elite 20 / 40
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 21 / 40
Tom Payton Men Elite 22 / 40
Simon Maudsley Men Elite 23 / 40
Ben Cooper Men Elite 24 / 40
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 25 / 40
Ryan Henry Men Elite 26 / 40
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 27 / 40
Neil Ellison Men Elite 28 / 40
Scott Wilson Men Elite 29 / 40
James Edmond Men Elite 30 / 40
James Thompson Men Elite 31 / 40
Martin Woofindin Men Elite 32 / 40
Ben Hallworth Men Elite 33 / 40
Edwyn Oliver-evans Men Elite 35 / 40
Mike Wardle Men Elite 36 / 40
James Garrett Men Elite 37 / 40
Matthew Downes Men Elite 38 / 40
Joseph Andrews Men Elite 39 / 40
Matthe Hoyle Men Elite 40 / 40

Zilvermeercross (Dec 14 2014)

Bruce Dalton Men Elite 33 / 33
Hannah Payton Women Elite 13 / 28

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 13 2014)

Bruce Dalton Men Elite 38 / 38
Hannah Payton Women Elite 11 / 27

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jadine Riley Women Elite 27 / 35
Rob Parkin Men Elite 32 / 33

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 13 / 22

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Jadine Riley Women Elite 27 / 35
Rob Parkin Men Elite 26 / 35

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 7 / 26

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 36
Nikki Harris Women Elite 6 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Arthur Green Men Juniors 2 / 40
Thomas Craig Men Juniors 3 / 40
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 4 / 40
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 5 / 40
David Barnes Men Juniors 6 / 40
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 7 / 40
Tom Seaman Men Juniors 8 / 40
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 9 / 40
Charlie Mcfadzean Men Juniors 10 / 40
Matthew Fratesi Men Juniors 11 / 40
Finlay Robertson Men Juniors 12 / 40
Cai Davies Men Juniors 14 / 40
Adam Hartley Men Juniors 15 / 40
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 16 / 40
Jacob Phelps Men Juniors 17 / 40
Tim James Men Juniors 18 / 40
Buauna Ball Men Juniors 19 / 40
Joseph Peatfield Men Juniors 20 / 40
Marcus Burnett Men Juniors 21 / 40
Joshua Outram Men Juniors 22 / 40
Christopher Barnes Men Juniors 23 / 40
James Garratt Men Juniors 24 / 40
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 25 / 40
Thomas Sewell Men Juniors 26 / 40
Christopher Rothwell Men Juniors 27 / 40
Greg Taylor Men Juniors 28 / 40
Callum Mackie Men Juniors 29 / 40
Dylan Flesher Men Juniors 30 / 40
George Baker Men Juniors 31 / 40
Max Williamson Men Juniors 32 / 40
Conall Brown Men Juniors 33 / 40
Jack Griffiths Men Juniors 34 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Juniors 35 / 40
Joe Williams Men Juniors 36 / 40
Matthew Thorne Men Juniors 37 / 40
Ben Dransfield Men Juniors 38 / 40
Teifion Best Men Juniors 39 / 40
Steven Humphreys Men Juniors 40 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 12 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 32 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 38 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 40 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 38
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 38
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 19 / 38
Amira Mellor Women Elite 26 / 38
Adela Carter Women Elite 28 / 38
Hannah Payton Women Elite 31 / 38
Ffion James Women Elite 32 / 38
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 38 / 38

National Trophy Series #4 - Milton Keynes (Nov 29 2014)

Arthur Green Men Juniors 2 / 40
Thomas Craig Men Juniors 3 / 40
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 4 / 40
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 5 / 40
David Barnes Men Juniors 6 / 40
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 7 / 40
Tom Seaman Men Juniors 8 / 40
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 9 / 40
Charlie Mcfadzean Men Juniors 10 / 40
Matthew Fratesi Men Juniors 11 / 40
Finlay Robertson Men Juniors 12 / 40
Cai Davies Men Juniors 14 / 40
Adam Hartley Men Juniors 15 / 40
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 16 / 40
Jacob Phelps Men Juniors 17 / 40
Tim James Men Juniors 18 / 40
Buauna Ball Men Juniors 19 / 40
Joseph Peatfield Men Juniors 20 / 40
Marcus Burnett Men Juniors 21 / 40
Joshua Outram Men Juniors 22 / 40
Christopher Barnes Men Juniors 23 / 40
James Garratt Men Juniors 24 / 40
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 25 / 40
Thomas Sewell Men Juniors 26 / 40
Christopher Rothwell Men Juniors 27 / 40
Greg Taylor Men Juniors 28 / 40
Callum Mackie Men Juniors 29 / 40
Dylan Flesher Men Juniors 30 / 40
George Baker Men Juniors 31 / 40
Max Williamson Men Juniors 32 / 40
Conall Brown Men Juniors 33 / 40
Jack Griffiths Men Juniors 34 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Juniors 35 / 40
Joe Williams Men Juniors 36 / 40
Matthew Thorne Men Juniors 37 / 40
Ben Dransfield Men Juniors 38 / 40
Teifion Best Men Juniors 39 / 40
Steven Humphreys Men Juniors 40 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 4 / 40
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 6 / 40
Alex Paton Men Elite 7 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 8 / 40
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 9 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 11 / 40
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 13 / 40
Lewis Craven Men Elite 14 / 40
Steven Roach Men Elite 15 / 40
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 16 / 40
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 17 / 40
James Spragg Men Elite 18 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 20 / 40
Robert Jebb Men Elite 21 / 40
David Lines Men Elite 22 / 40
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 23 / 40
Michael Butler Men Elite 24 / 40
Hugo Robinson Men Elite 25 / 40
Daniel Booth Men Elite 26 / 40
Billy Harding Men Elite 27 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 28 / 40
Lee Williams Men Elite 30 / 40
Matthew Barrett Men Elite 31 / 40
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 32 / 40
Sean Dunlea Men Elite 33 / 40
Andrew Hargroves Men Elite 34 / 40
Paul Cox Men Elite 36 / 40
George Moore Men Elite 37 / 40
Keith Murray Men Elite 40 / 40

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 22 / 38
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 30 / 38
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 31 / 38
Nikki Harris Women Elite 1 / 25
Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 25
Amira Mellor Women Elite 13 / 25

Schlosscross (Nov 23 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 22 / 35

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

William Gascoyne Men Juniors 16 / 23
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 19 / 23
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 20 / 23
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 21 / 23
Ian Field Men Elite 24 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 37
Helen Wyman Women Elite 9 / 37
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 14 / 37
Hannah Payton Women Elite 30 / 37
Sean Dunlea Men Under 23 22 / 27

Superprestige #3 - Gavere (Nov 16 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 22 / 35
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 28
Hannah Payton Women Elite 18 / 28
Sean Dunlea Men Under 23 31 / 35

National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (Nov 16 2014)

Alex Paton Men Elite 1 / 40
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 2 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 3 / 40
Lewis Craven Men Elite 4 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 5 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 6 / 40
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 7 / 40
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 8 / 40
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 9 / 40
Steven Roach Men Elite 10 / 40
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 12 / 40
Michael Butler Men Elite 13 / 40
Lee Williams Men Elite 14 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 15 / 40
Robert Wardell Men Elite 16 / 40
Ian Lee Men Elite 17 / 40
Robert Jebb Men Elite 18 / 40
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 19 / 40
Dylan Kerfoot-robson Men Elite 20 / 40
David Lines Men Elite 21 / 40
Andrew Hargroves Men Elite 22 / 40
Billy Harding Men Elite 23 / 40
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 24 / 40
Matthew Kipling Men Elite 25 / 40
Scot Easter Men Elite 26 / 40
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 27 / 40
George Thompson Men Elite 28 / 40
Stephen Lee Men Elite 29 / 40
Keith Murray Men Elite 30 / 40
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 31 / 40
Martin Woofindin Men Elite 32 / 40
James Thompson Men Elite 33 / 40
Ben Cooper Men Elite 34 / 40
Simon Maudsley Men Elite 35 / 40
Dean Penfold Men Elite 36 / 40
James Edmond Men Elite 37 / 40
Ben Lawson Men Elite 38 / 40
Joseph Andrews Men Elite 39 / 40
Paul Sheers Men Elite 40 / 40

Jaarmarkcross (Nov 11 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 33
Hannah Payton Women Elite 16 / 33

Quelneuc (Nov 11 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 14 / 31

Superprestige #2 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 9 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 34
Hannah Payton Women Elite 13 / 34
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 32 / 40

Cyclo-cross de Primel (Nov 9 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 6 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 29 / 38

Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Nov 2 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 28
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 28
Hannah Payton Women Elite 19 / 28
Amira Mellor Women Elite 24 / 28
Marie Jackson Women Elite 27 / 28
Ian Field Men Elite 17 / 29

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Alfie Moses Men Juniors 17 / 40
Christopher Barnes Men Juniors 37 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 15 / 34
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 40
Amira Mellor Women Elite 18 / 40
Hannah Payton Women Elite 22 / 40
Marie Jackson Women Elite 35 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 19 / 39
Jack Clarkson Men Under 23 21 / 39
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 28 / 39
Jack Humphreys Men Under 23 33 / 39
Billy Harding Men Under 23 35 / 39

Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Gabby Durrin Women Elite 2 / 17

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 30
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 30
James Spragg Men Elite 14 / 33

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 30 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 37
Nikki Harris Women Elite 6 / 37
Hannah Payton Women Elite 30 / 37
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 23 / 37

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 34
Nikki Harris Women Elite 9 / 34
Hannah Payton Women Elite 20 / 34

National Trophy Series #1 - Shrewsbury (Oct 12 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 40
Liam Killeen Men Elite 2 / 40
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 3 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 5 / 40
Alex Paton Men Elite 6 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 7 / 40
Paul Oldham Men Elite 8 / 40
Steven Roach Men Elite 9 / 40
Lewis Craven Men Elite 10 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 11 / 40
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 12 / 40
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 13 / 40
Michael Butler Men Elite 14 / 40
Billy Harding Men Elite 15 / 40
Luke Gray Men Elite 16 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 17 / 40
George Thompson Men Elite 19 / 40
Robert Jebb Men Elite 20 / 40
Adam King Men Elite 21 / 40
David Collins Men Elite 22 / 40
Daniel Booth Men Elite 23 / 40
Matthew Barrett Men Elite 24 / 40
Ian Lee Men Elite 25 / 40
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 26 / 40
Daniel Harris Men Elite 27 / 40
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 28 / 40
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 29 / 40
Paul Cox Men Elite 30 / 40
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 31 / 40
Gavin Hardwicke Men Elite 32 / 40
Tom Payton Men Elite 33 / 40
Simon Maudsley Men Elite 34 / 40
Colin Miller Men Elite 35 / 40
Neil Ellison Men Elite 36 / 40
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 37 / 40
Grant Leavy Men Elite 38 / 40
Matt Macdonald Men Elite 39 / 40
Ben Cooper Men Elite 40 / 40

Kronborg Cyclo Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Nathan Smith Men Elite 26 / 31

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 28 / 36
Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 37
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 37

Radcross Illnau (Sep 28 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 20 / 32

SOUDAL GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 25

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 27 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 7 / 25
Sarah Murray Women Elite 13 / 25
Hugo Robinson Men Elite 18 / 40
Daniel Harris Men Elite 35 / 40

Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (Feb 16 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 19
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 19

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 23

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 1 / 29

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Thomas Craig Men Juniors 18 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Juniors 39 / 40
Sean Dunlea Men Juniors 40 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 29 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 40
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 26 / 40
Hannah Payton Women Elite 35 / 40
Steven James Men Under 23 31 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 23
Luke Gray Men Elite 31 / 31

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 19

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 30 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 28
Nikki Harris Women Elite 9 / 28

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Danny Fox Men Juniors 31 / 40
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 6 / 37

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)

Joseph Fox Men Elite 33 / 36

Azencross (Dec 27 2013)

Ian Field Men Elite 29 / 40
James Spragg Men Elite 36 / 40

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Delia Beddis Elite Women 19 / 39
Claire Beaumont Elite Women 26 / 39

Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)

Claire Beaumont Elite Women 29 / 36

GP Mario De Clerq (Oct 13 2013)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 2 / 24

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 12 2013)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 3 / 20

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Annie Last Elite Women GvA 12 / 38

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 3 2013)

Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 2 / 29

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Jack Clarkson U23 Men 49 / 55
Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 50 / 50
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 8 / 50
Louise Robinson Elite Women GvA 18 / 50
Adela Carter Elite Women GvA 24 / 50

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)

Jake Womersley Junior Men 20 / 41
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 5 / 26
Hugo Robinson U23 Men 18 / 31

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2012 (Dec 9 2012)

Joe Fox Elite Men GvA 36 / 44
Joe Atkins Elite Men GvA 38 / 44

Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 8 2012)

Delia Beddis Elite Women GvA 11 / 28
Claire Beaumont Elite Women GvA 20 / 28

Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin (Sep 30 2012)

Luke Gray U23 men 28 / 39

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 19 2012)

Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 5 / 33
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 8 / 33

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Annie Last Elite Women GvA 8 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 15 / 39
Andrew Hargroves Under 23 men 22 / 29
Hugo Robinson Junior men 19 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Luke Gray U23 Men 39 / 57
Alexander Welburn Junior men 28 / 73
Jacob James Junior men 53 / 73
Joseph Fox Junior men 54 / 73
Hugo Robinson Junior men 70 / 73
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 23 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 18 / 43

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 10 / 45
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 41 / 45

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Oldham Elite Men GvA 30 / 36

GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt (Nov 19 2011)

Paul Oldham Elite Men GvA 35 / 43

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 3 / 31

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 18 / 35

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 16 / 41

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 18 / 38

Fidea Grote Prijs Neerpelt 2011 (Sep 24 2011)

Jack Clarkson Elite men GvA 25 / 26

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 54 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 65 / 66
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 33 / 50
Claire Thomas Elite Women GvA 42 / 50

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Luke Gray Elite Men GvA 47 / 53

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 21 2010)

Claire Thomas Elite Women GvA 31 / 35

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 8 / 32

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 16 / 32
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 6 / 28

10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 26 2010)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 10 / 43

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 31 / 53
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 16 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 34 / 61
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 21 / 40
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 25 / 40

Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 12 / 40

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 28 / 48

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Ian Field Elite men GvA 13 / 33
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 5 / 21
Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 9 / 21

GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2010)

Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 7 / 10
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 10 / 10

Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 15 / 43

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Ian Field Elite men GvA 58 / 59
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 15 / 41
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 20 / 41
Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 40 / 41

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Ben Roach Elite men GvA 32 / 51
Gareth Whittall Elite men GvA 48 / 51
Richard Lister Amateurs and Masters A 11 / 44
Philip Roach Masters B 5 / 33
Martin Eadeon Masters C 6 / 29
Peter Harris Masters C 14 / 29

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Thomas Lowe U23 Men 44 / 53
Gareth Whitall Elite Men GvA 35 / 35

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 39 / 65
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 11 / 46
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 19 / 46
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 27 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 12 / 44
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 13 / 44

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2009)

Robert Watson Elite Men GvA 50 / 51

USGP #8 UCI (Dec 6 2009)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 34 / 35

USGP #7 UCI (Dec 5 2009)

Jadine Riley Elite women 33 / 42

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 8 / 29

Niel Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2009)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 9 / 22

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 10 / 38
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 19 / 38

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Ian Field Elite men GvA 25 / 32
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 2 / 30
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 11 / 30

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Ian Field Elite Men 15 / 45

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

David Fletcher Elite Men 24 / 41

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Jonathan Mcevoy Elite Men 39 / 46
Helen Wyman Elite Women 5 / 34
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 12 / 34
Annie Last Elite Women 16 / 34

Superprestige #4 Hamme-Zogge (Nov 23 2008)

Mark Cotton Elite Men 30 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Andy Lee Elite / U23 Men 66 / 107

Busiest Racers

in last months
Helen Wyman 69
Nikki Harris 60
Ian Field 53
Hannah Payton 43
James Spragg 29
Jack Clarkson 26
Amira Mellor 25
Gabby Durrin 24
Nicholas Barnes 24
Billy Harding 22
Ben Sumner 19
Steven James 18
Michael Butler 17
Steven Roach 17
Scott Chalmers 16
Bruce Dalton 16
Paul Oldham 16
Sophie Thackray 16
Ben Turner 15
Bethany Crumpton 15
Annabel Simpson 15
Jack Humphreys 14
Nicholas Craig 14
Daniel Booth 14
Lewis Craven 14
Madeleine Gammons 14
Giles Drake 14
Harry Yates 13
Chris Metcalfe 13
William Gascoyne 13
Ewan Grivell-mellor 12
James Edmond 12
Ruby Miller 12
David Fletcher 12
Delia Beddis 12
Claire Beaumont 12
George Thompson 12
Daniel Tulett 12
Thomas Pidcock 12
Joshua Waters 12
Finlay Robertson 11
Rebecca Preece 11
Christopher Barnes 11
Jody Crawforth 11
Arthur Green 11
Ffion James 10
Cameron Biddle 10
Diane Lee 10
James Thompson 10
Simon Forster 10
Joe Williams 10
Emily Wadsworth 10
James Madgwick 10
Jacob Phelps 9
Hannah Saville 9
Stephen Lee 9
Neil Ellison 9
Thomas Mein 9
David Lines 8
Anthony Neave 8
Thomas Craig 8
Tony Fawcett 8
Ian Lee 8
Thomas Sewell 8
Hugo Robinson 8
Tom Seaman 8
Mike Wardle 8
Sarah Lomas 8
Harry Lewis 8
Sinead Burke 8
George Fox 7
Anna Kay 7
Grant Martin 7
James Garrett 7
Edwyn Oliver-evans 7
Ben Spurrier 7
Tom Payton 7
Scott Wilson 7
Sean Dunlea 7
Jack Ravenscroft 7
Andrew Naylor 7
Scot Easter 7
Joseph Andrews 7
Alfie Moses 7
Alex Paton 7
Paul Cox 6
Paul Sheers 6
Liam Killeen 6
Adela Carter 6
Annie Last 6
Keith Murray 6
Gareth Whittall 6
Luke Gray 6
David Barnes 6
Abigail Van twisk 6
Ben Dransfield 6
Stephen Adams 6
Matthew Fostun 6
Toby Barnes 6
Euan Cameron 6